Senftenberg (GER) 10.03.2018 Lausitzer Meisterschaften |
|||||||||||||||||||||
50 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 7.74 | PAJĘCKA Lena | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 07 | U12 | DS | -- | STOLARCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/0737/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | e | 9 | 9.17 | PRZYCHODECKA Zuzanna | MKS Piast Głogów | 09 | U12 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 9 | 9.84 | DUCHLINSKA Elżbieta | MKS Piast Głogów | 09 | U12 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 10 | 8.21 | ŁUKA Julia | MKS Piast Głogów | 08 | U12 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
3 | e | 10 | 8.26 | ŁUKA Oliwia | MKS Piast Głogów | 08 | U12 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
1 | e | 11 | 7.68 | CZUPRYŃSKA Julia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 07 | U12 | DS | -- | SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek | Z/4181/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | f | 7.68 | PAJĘCKA Lena | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 07 | U12 | DS | -- | STOLARCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/0737/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 10 | 8.37 | ŁUKA Julia | MKS Piast Głogów | 08 | U12 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
4 | f | 10 | 8.42 | ŁUKA Oliwia | MKS Piast Głogów | 08 | U12 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
3 | f | 11 | 7.72 | CZUPRYŃSKA Julia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 07 | U12 | DS | -- | SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek | Z/4181/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
60 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 9.22 | GABIŃSKA Oliwia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 05 | U14 | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/4109/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
500 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 1:33.79 | PAJĘCKA Lena | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 07 | U12 | DS | -- | STOLARCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/0737/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 1:55.84 | PRZYCHODECKA Zuzanna | MKS Piast Głogów | 09 | U12 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m pł K DzSt (76.2/7.5) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.63 | PAJĘCKA Lena | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 07 | U12 | DS | -- | STOLARCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/0737/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 1.15 | PAJĘCKA Lena | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 07 | U12 | DS | -- | STOLARCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/0737/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | f | 12 | 1.25 | BŁACHNOWSKA Vanessa | MKS Piast Głogów | 06 | U14 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 13 | 1.25 | ZAORSKA Natalia | MKS Piast Głogów | 05 | U14 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 4.34 | GABIŃSKA Oliwia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 05 | U14 | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/4109/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | f | 11 | 3.68 | CZUPRYŃSKA Julia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 07 | U12 | DS | -- | SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek | Z/4181/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
W dal strefa K | |||||||||||||||||||||
14 | f | 9 | 2.67 | DUCHLINSKA Elżbieta | MKS Piast Głogów | 09 | U12 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 10 | 3.59 | ŁUKA Oliwia | MKS Piast Głogów | 08 | U12 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
4 | f | 10 | 3.47 | ŁUKA Julia | MKS Piast Głogów | 08 | U12 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 7.08 | GABIŃSKA Oliwia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 05 | U14 | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/4109/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
50 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 8.55 | SAWICKI Oskar | MKS Piast Głogów | 09 | U12 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/2779/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 8.80 | KUREJA Mateusz | MKS Piast Głogów | 09 | U12 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 10 | 8.14 | WO¬NIAK Jarosław | MKS Piast Głogów | 08 | U12 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz # | Z/4182/19 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | e | 10 | 10.21 | WO¬NIAK Paweł | MKS Piast Głogów | 08 | U12 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/2784/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | e | 10 | 10.25 | SINIAWA Artur | MKS Piast Głogów | 08 | U12 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 11 | 8.43 | JANKOWSKI Robert | MKS Piast Głogów | 07 | U12 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
3 | e | 11 | 8.10 | LANGE Filip | MKS Piast Głogów | 07 | U12 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/2782/21 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 11 | 9.06 | SZYRNER Adam | MKS Piast Głogów | 07 | U12 | DS | -- | BIELAWA Przemysław # | Z/4180/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 8 | 9.26 | LANGE Bartosz | MKS Piast Głogów | 11 | U12 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/14226/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 9 | 8.38 | SAWICKI Oskar | MKS Piast Głogów | 09 | U12 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/2779/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 9 | 8.80 | KUREJA Mateusz | MKS Piast Głogów | 09 | U12 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 10 | 8.21 | WO¬NIAK Jarosław | MKS Piast Głogów | 08 | U12 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz # | Z/4182/19 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 11 | 8.01 | LANGE Filip | MKS Piast Głogów | 07 | U12 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/2782/21 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
500 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 1:54.23 | SAWICKI Oskar | MKS Piast Głogów | 09 | U12 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/2779/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 9 | 2:08.22 | KUREJA Mateusz | MKS Piast Głogów | 09 | U12 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 11 | 1:52.82 | JANKOWSKI Robert | MKS Piast Głogów | 07 | U12 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 13 | 1.39 | DIALLO Amadou | MKS Piast Głogów | 05 | U14 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/4332/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 13 | 4.82 | POPRAWSKI Michał | MKS Piast Głogów | 05 | U14 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz KARPOWICZ Tadeusz # | Z/4331/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
11 | f | 13 | 3.96 | DIALLO Amadou | MKS Piast Głogów | 05 | U14 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/4332/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
17 | f | 13 | 3.45 | KOŁODZIEJ Adrian | MKS Piast Głogów | 05 | U14 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/4319/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
W dal strefa M | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 8 | 2.96 | LANGE Bartosz | MKS Piast Głogów | 11 | U12 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/14226/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 9 | 3.55 | SAWICKI Oskar | MKS Piast Głogów | 09 | U12 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/2779/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | f | 9 | 3.00 | KUREJA Mateusz | MKS Piast Głogów | 09 | U12 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 10 | 3.98 | WO¬NIAK Jarosław | MKS Piast Głogów | 08 | U12 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz # | Z/4182/19 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
11 | f | 10 | 3.52 | SINIAWA Artur | MKS Piast Głogów | 08 | U12 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
19 | f | 10 | 2.58 | WO¬NIAK Paweł | MKS Piast Głogów | 08 | U12 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/2784/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | f | 11 | 3.61 | JANKOWSKI Robert | MKS Piast Głogów | 07 | U12 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
8 | f | 11 | 3.54 | LANGE Filip | MKS Piast Głogów | 07 | U12 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/2782/21 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
10 | f | 11 | 3.37 | SZYRNER Adam | MKS Piast Głogów | 07 | U12 | DS | -- | BIELAWA Przemysław # | Z/4180/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.6527259349823 sekund |