Toruń 15.02.2018 4. Copernicus Cup (IAAF World Indoor Tour) |
|||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.23 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 97 | U23 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.30 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 90 | Sen | PM | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||||
7 | e | 2 | 7.54 | STEFANOWICZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 00 | U20 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4569/15 | 2024 | KN | ||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 7.55 | SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | , Z/3958/15 | , 2024 | M | LDK! | KN | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.18 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 97 | U23 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.27 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 90 | Sen | PM | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||||
400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 52.69 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 92 | Sen | LU | M | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | KN | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 54.72 | MOREK Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 96 | U23 | KP | I | # | KN | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 54.73 | MISTERKA Nikoletta | AZS-AWF Katowice | 97 | U23 | SL | I | ZKN | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 51.78 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 92 | Sen | SL | MM | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 52.55 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań | 94 | Sen | WP | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||||
800 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:00.76 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot | 88 | Sen | PM | MM | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:04.90 | WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 94 | Sen | MZ | I | KN | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:08.47 | WIELGOSZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 93 | Sen | PK | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/0598/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:08.93 | ELLWARD Syntia | WKS Flota Gdynia | 93 | Sen | PM | I | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | PÓLKOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 96 | U23 | PM | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||||
1500 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:08.70 | ENNAOUI Sofia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 95 | Sen | LU | M | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3838/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||||
s | 1 | DNF | MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 92 | Sen | PD | -- | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | Z/3113/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
60 m pł K K | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.16 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 93 | Sen | KP | -- | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | KN | ||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 8.66 | HULISZ Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 99 | U20 | KP | -- | HULISZ Robert B.D. B.D. | Z/0397/15 | 2024 | KN | ||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 8.52 | WOJTUNIK Klaudia | AZS Łódź # | 99 | U20 | LD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. B.D. # | Z/0536/15 | 2024 | KN | ||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 8.56 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 92 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.16 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 93 | Sen | KP | -- | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | KN | ||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 1.85 | NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 98 | U23 | LD | M | B.D. # | KN | |||||||||||
60 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 6.86 | MITKA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 94 | Sen | MA | -- | B.D. | M | KN | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 6.91 | KWIATKOWSKI Karol | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 96 | U23 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/0558/13 | 2024 | M | KN | |||||||
6 | e | 1 | 6.94 | KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 98 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. PRENCEL Piotr # | , Z/0326/14 | , 2024 | KN | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 6.83 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 93 | Sen | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej | Z/0148/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.80 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 93 | Sen | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej | Z/0148/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.81 | MITKA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 94 | Sen | MA | -- | B.D. | M | KN | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.85 | KWIATKOWSKI Karol | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 96 | U23 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/0558/13 | 2024 | M | KN | |||||||
400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 46.71 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 89 | Sen | DS | M | KN | |||||||||||
800 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:46.75 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 89 | Sen | LD | MM | KN | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:47.39 | BORKOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 97 | U23 | MZ | M | B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej | , Z/0185/13 | , 2024 | KN | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 01 | U18 | KP | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0931/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KN | ||||||||
1500 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:37.67 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 87 | Sen | LU | MM | # | KN | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:40.42 | KALINOWSKI Grzegorz | MKL Toruń | 90 | Sen | KP | M | KN | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:42.45 | KWIATKOWSKI Roman | OKS Start Otwock | 95 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena | 1 | KN | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | SIERADZKI Patryk | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 98 | U23 | KP | -- | SOBOWIEC Bartosz B.D. | Z/0064/14 | 2024 | 1 | KN | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KOTŁOWSKI Bartosz | LKS Ostromecko | 92 | Sen | KP | -- | STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. # | Z/0181/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||||
60 m pł M M | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.78 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 92 | Sen | PD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.82 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | RLTL Optima Radom # | 97 | U23 | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0213/13 | 2023 | M | KN | |||||||
f | 1 | DQ | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 87 | Sen | KP | -- | B.D. # | M | KN | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DQ | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 88 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | KN | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 5.91 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 92 | Sen | ZP | MM | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||||
3 | f | 5.60 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 89 | Sen | KP | MM | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||||
7 | f | 5.50 | PAWLIK Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 94 | Sen | KP | M | DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech # | Z/2178/11 | 2023 | M | KN | ||||||||
Trójskok M | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 16.69 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 89 | Sen | LU | M | # | KN | |||||||||||
6 | f | 16.36 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 86 | Sen | DS | M | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | KN | ||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 22.00 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 97 | U23 | WN | MM | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||||
3 | f | 21.12 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 92 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||||
6 | f | 19.44 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 91 | Sen | SL | M | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | KN | |||||||||
7 | f | 19.19 | NASZKO Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 94 | Sen | WN | M | B.D. | M | KN | ||||||||||
8 | f | 18.61 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 85 | Sen | PM | M | KOWNATKE Rafał | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.75026607513428 sekund |