Toruń 28.01.2017 Mistrzostwa województwa U14 & U16 |
|||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 1 | 9.02 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Jagoda | UKB Szubin | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 1 | 9.18 | ERNESTOWICZ Patrycja | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | KALINOWSKA Katarzyna | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 1 | 9.19 | MASEŁKOWSKA Marcelina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | ŁODZIEWSKA Urszula | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 1 | 9.54 | KRAWCZAK Zofia | LIUKS Kruszwica | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | LUZAK Małgorzata LUZAK Andrzej # | Z/4555/17 | 2018 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 19 | s | 1 | 9.64 | SKIBA Martyna | MLKS Krajna Sępólno | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | 21 | s | 1 | 9.72 | WIECZOREK Martyna | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | 22 | s | 1 | 9.74 | KUBACKA Alicja | UKS Cyprianka | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | JETTER Piotr JETTER Piotr | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 8.46 | RUMINKIEWICZ Zofia | AML Słupsk | 04 | U14 | PM | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 9.03 | HUK Oliwia | AML Słupsk | 04 | U14 | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 9.30 | SURDY Zuzanna | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | SZYMAŃSKA Kamila KARNAS Zbigniew | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 2 | 9.58 | GRZELAK Wiktoria | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 04 | U14 | PM | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 2 | 9.61 | KIERNOZEK Martyna | SKLA Sopot | 04 | U14 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | 18 | s | 2 | 9.62 | DRÓBKA Zuzanna | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 04 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | 30 | s | 2 | 10.04 | SZCZĘSNA Alicja | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | 31 | s | 2 | 10.06 | DRZAZGOWSKA Weronika | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 04 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 8.40 | STEMPKOWSKA Kamila | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 04 | U14 | LU | -- | PRUSAKOWSKI Leon RATAJCZAK Maciej # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 3 | 8.63 | LE¦NIEWSKA Julia | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 3 | 9.01 | STA¦KIEWICZ Natalia | UKB Szubin | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | B.D. PAWLAK Sandra # | , Z/3903/16 | , 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 11 | s | 3 | 9.26 | BOSIACKA Zuzanna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 32 | s | 3 | 10.06 | KWIATKOWSKA Dorota | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | 36 | s | 3 | 10.12 | CZERWIŃSKA Karolina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 05 | U14 | PM | -- | B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | 41 | s | 3 | 10.36 | SMERCZAK Martyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | 61 | s | 3 | 11.96 | TRYC Dominika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 4 | 9.01 | GLIŃSKA Wiktoria | BKS Bydgoszcz | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 4 | 9.50 | MAURA Sławeta | BKS Bydgoszcz | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 20 | s | 4 | 9.67 | GROCHOWINA Weronika | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | 24 | s | 4 | 9.84 | SŁUPSKA Otylia | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | ZRADA Piotr ZRADA Piotr | Z/5201/18 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 28 | s | 4 | 9.97 | REIWER Martyna | MKL Toruń | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | WO¬NIAK Jacek # | Z/0695/18 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 42 | s | 4 | 10.39 | GŁOWACKA Małgorzata | MKL Toruń | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | WO¬NIAK Jacek B.D. # | Z/2923/16 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 56 | s | 4 | 11.57 | MAŁECKA Kamila | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 38 | s | 5 | 10.18 | ¦PICA Ewa | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 45 | s | 5 | 10.43 | NOWICKA Kinga | BOSiR Barcin | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | 47 | s | 5 | 10.53 | SIMIŃSKA Karolina | LIUKS Kruszwica | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/0799/18 | 2018 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 50 | s | 5 | 10.77 | DEMBOWSKA Alicja | LIUKS Kruszwica | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/0790/18 | 2018 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 52 | s | 5 | 11.04 | NOWICKA Jagoda | LUKS Start Nakło | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 55 | s | 5 | 11.48 | POLANEK Zofia | LIUKS Kruszwica | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | 59 | s | 5 | 11.79 | PRZYDATEK Zuzanna | LIUKS Kruszwica | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 6 | 9.24 | JAROSIŃSKA Maria | MKL Toruń | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna B.D. | Z/0356/18 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 34 | s | 6 | 10.09 | KRAWCZYK Maja | MKL Toruń | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna | Z/2924/16 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 39 | s | 6 | 10.19 | CZERWIŃSKA Weronika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | 48 | s | 6 | 10.59 | EVYA Hoefsmit | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 49 | s | 6 | 10.60 | JANKOWSKA Marika | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 07 | U12 | KP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | 54 | s | 6 | 11.20 | KRYGIER Martyna | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | STAROŃ Tomasz | Z/0769/17 | 2020 | ||||||||
7 | 63 | s | 6 | 12.58 | POPŁAWSKA Patrycja | MKL Toruń | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna | ||||||||||
1 | 29 | s | 7 | 10.02 | WIELGOSZ Wiktoria | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 07 | U12 | KP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 35 | s | 7 | 10.11 | MROTEK Marta | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 07 | U12 | KP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | 37 | s | 7 | 10.13 | DUTKIEWICZ Weronika | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 07 | U12 | KP | -- | STAROŃ Tomasz STAROŃ Tomasz # | Z/2308/18 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 44 | s | 7 | 10.41 | JECHNA Oliwia | UKB Szubin | 08 | U12 | KP | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew # | Z/0231/17 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 43 | s | 7 | 11.10 | WINKOWSKA Anna | UKB Szubin | 07 | U12 | KP | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew # | Z/0944/18 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 57 | s | 7 | 11.59 | KOLASIŃSKA Kornelia | MKL Toruń | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | 58 | s | 7 | 11.66 | CHUDZIŃSKA Kaja | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 23 | s | 8 | 9.81 | KOBYLSKA Hanna | WLKS Wrocław | 07 | U12 | DS | -- | KOBIAŁKA Kamil # | Z/1558/18 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 26 | s | 8 | 9.92 | JANKOWSKA Olga | BOSiR Barcin | 09 | U12 | KP | -- | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/3931/18 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 27 | s | 8 | 9.95 | ODOLIŃSKA Hanna | UKS Kresy Otwock # | 07 | U12 | MZ | -- | ODOLIŃSKI Sebastian | Z/1110/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 40 | s | 8 | 10.29 | IWIŃSKA Karina | UKS Kresy Otwock | 07 | U12 | MZ | -- | ODOLIŃSKI Sebastian | Z/4740/19 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 51 | s | 8 | 10.79 | LEWANDOWSKA Olga | BOSiR Barcin | 08 | U12 | KP | -- | LUZAK Andrzej # | Z/3926/18 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 53 | s | 8 | 11.13 | MALIK Anna | LUKS Start Nakło | 08 | U12 | KP | -- | BON-PANTKOWSKA Aldona BON-PANTKOWSKA Aldona | Z/0561/18 | 2021 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 60 | s | 8 | 11.95 | FORGIEL Zofia | BOSiR Barcin | 09 | U12 | KP | -- | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/3932/18 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | 62 | s | 8 | 12.00 | KUJAWIŃSKA Patrycja | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 08 | U12 | KP | -- | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/2323/20 | 2021 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 9 | 9.59 | GABIŃSKA Oliwia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 05 | U14 | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/4109/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 25 | s | 9 | 9.90 | OSTASZEWSKA Natalia | UKS Otrębusy | 05 | U14 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | 33 | s | 9 | 10.07 | WYDRA Gabriela | UKS Kresy Otwock | 05 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 9 | 10.44 | ZAKRZEWSKA Julia | BKS Bydgoszcz | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 8.14 | MAŁKOWSKA Dominika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 02 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 8.35 | BRZYSKA Martyna | MKL Toruń | 02 | U16 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel | Z/1574/16 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 8.39 | TARKOWSKA Natalia | MKL Toruń | 02 | U16 | KP | -- | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | Z/1576/16 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
4 | 6 | e | 1 | 8.44 | PIECZYŃSKA Monika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 02 | U16 | KP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 1 | 8.60 | KŁUSEK Kinga | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 02 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | 23 | e | 1 | 8.98 | KASPRZAK Natalia | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 02 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 29 | e | 1 | 9.10 | TOBOLSKA Natalia | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 02 | U16 | KP | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 9 | e | 2 | 8.59 | CZAPIEWSKA Daria | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 03 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 13 | e | 2 | 8.68 | EJSMONT Alicja | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 03 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 16 | e | 2 | 8.71 | KUBALA Amelia | SKLA Sopot # | 03 | U16 | PM | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Michał # | Z/2982/17 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 17 | e | 2 | 8.72 | KRASSOWSKA Milena | SKLA Sopot | 03 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 27 | e | 2 | 9.03 | MAJEK Malwina | SKLA Sopot | 02 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 8.37 | ADASZAK Aleksandra | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 02 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 3 | 8.50 | TRZCIŃSKA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 02 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 3 | 8.53 | BŁAWAT Oliwia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 02 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 3 | 8.70 | CYSEWSKA Zuzanna | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 02 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 3 | 8.70 | GRACZYK Lena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 02 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 24 | e | 3 | 9.00 | COŁBECKA Kinga | MUKL Brodnica | 02 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 4 | 8.40 | ORSZAGH Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 02 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 20 | e | 4 | 8.73 | SKIBNIEWSKA Patrycja | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 02 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | 19 | e | 4 | 8.73 | RYBAK Zuzanna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 03 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 25 | e | 4 | 9.00 | ROŻEK Marcelina | LUKS Start Nakło | 02 | U16 | KP | -- | JANKOWSKI Marcin | Z/6534/15 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 30 | e | 4 | 9.11 | DˇBROWSKA Jagoda | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 02 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | 32 | e | 4 | 9.21 | WAĆKOWSKA Laura | MKL Toruń | 03 | U16 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel # | Z/1573/16 | 2022 | 4 | |||||||
1 | 18 | e | 5 | 8.73 | LEWANDOWSKA Oliwia | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 03 | U16 | KP | -- | KENSIK Jan | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 21 | e | 5 | 8.91 | GRZEGOREK Natalia | UKB Szubin | 03 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 33 | e | 5 | 9.23 | PAULIŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 03 | U16 | KP | -- | KARNAS Kinga | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 34 | e | 5 | 9.36 | DOMINIAK Aleksandra | UKB Szubin | 03 | U16 | KP | -- | PAWLAK Sandra B.D. # | Z/5224/15 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 36 | e | 5 | 9.43 | JÓZEFIAK Kornelia | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 03 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 37 | e | 5 | 9.94 | TARNOWSKA Wiktoria | BOSiR Barcin | 03 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 11 | e | 6 | 8.64 | RYBKA Paulina | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 03 | U16 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka B.D. KOHUTEK Artur # | , Z/0851/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 12 | e | 6 | 8.68 | KOPERCZUK Daria | BKS Bydgoszcz | 03 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 22 | e | 6 | 8.95 | BANY Daria | UKS Gepard Warszawa # | 02 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 26 | e | 6 | 9.02 | MICHAŁOWSKA Michalina | MKL Toruń | 03 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | 28 | e | 6 | 9.06 | KOHUTEK Martyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 03 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | 31 | e | 6 | 9.16 | TOKARSKA Kalina | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 03 | U16 | KP | -- | KACZOCHA Alina B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 35 | e | 6 | 9.37 | KAMIŃSKA Paulina | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 03 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. DEJEWSKI Michał | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | 38 | e | 6 | 11.30 | MISZCZYSZYN Martyna | KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 02 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 1 | 31.75 | TAFELSKA Iga | BOSiR Barcin | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 34 | s | 1 | 34.48 | LASECKA Weronika | LIUKS Kruszwica | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | LUZAK Andrzej # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 37 | s | 1 | 34.67 | MORAWIECKA Patrycja | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | 41 | s | 1 | 35.16 | BIELEC Natalia | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | KALINOWSKA Katarzyna | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 55 | s | 1 | 37.89 | LEWANDOWSKA Martyna | LIUKS Kruszwica | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 28.82 | WARAWˇSOWSKA Martyna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 04 | U14 | KP | V | GURNA Jolanta | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 30.47 | KAMIŃSKA Dominika | MKL Toruń | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | WO¬NIAK Jacek | Z/0764/18 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 31.82 | MICHAŁKIEWICZ Milena | MKL Toruń | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 2 | 32.69 | MANOWSKA Wiktoria | UKS Cyprianka | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | JETTER Piotr JETTER Piotr | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 52 | s | 2 | 36.73 | LEPPERT Malwina | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | STAROŃ Tomasz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 28.33 | PIOTROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 04 | U14 | PM | IV | RATAJCZAK Maciej | Z/4615/17 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 6 | s | 3 | 30.31 | SAMOŁOWICZ Liwia | MKL Toruń | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | WO¬NIAK Jacek GĘSICKI Marian B.D. | Z/0765/18 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 8 | s | 3 | 30.91 | WIATROWSKA Weronika | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 3 | 32.09 | RACINOWSKA Wiktoria | KS Wda ¦wiecie | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 3 | 32.17 | LEWANDOWSKA Marta | MKL Toruń | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | BIEZUNSKA Elżbieta B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 48 | s | 3 | 36.05 | ERNESTOWICZ Dominika | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 4 | 29.99 | KRASIŃSKA Natalia | UKS Cyprianka | 05 | U14 | KP | V | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz JETTER Piotr # | Z/4890/18 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 20 | s | 4 | 33.04 | KASZUBOWSKA Julia | KS Wda ¦wiecie | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 35 | s | 4 | 34.52 | ŁˇCKA Weronika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | CZAJA Bogdan B.D. KOZŁOWSKI Krzysztof | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 43 | s | 4 | 35.51 | ŁAPKIEWICZ Julia | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | KARNAS Kinga | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 44 | s | 4 | 35.51 | CIE¦NIK Dominika | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | KARNAS Kinga | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 50 | s | 4 | 36.34 | KUBIAK Weronika | BOSiR Barcin | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 5 | 32.30 | STRZELEWICZ Nikola | LUKS Start Nakło | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | JANKOWSKI Marcin JANKOWSKI Marcin | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 5 | 32.64 | KAMINSKA Julia | BKS Bydgoszcz | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | GURNA Jolanta | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 19 | s | 5 | 32.71 | POCHWATKA Paulina | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 42 | s | 5 | 35.47 | POPIELARZ Agata | BOSiR Barcin | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | MORITZ Rafał LUZAK Andrzej # | , Z/3920/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 45 | s | 5 | 35.73 | KĘDZIORSKA Wiktoria | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | KARNAS Kinga | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 54 | s | 5 | 37.56 | PEPLIŃSKA Zofia | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | KARNAS Kinga | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 6 | 30.00 | MICHALSKA Anastazja | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 05 | U14 | KP | V | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 6 | 30.12 | BˇKOWSKA Julianna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 05 | U14 | KP | V | GURNA Jolanta | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 23 | s | 6 | 33.31 | ZMIERCZAK Laura | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | DEJEWSKI Michał PRZYBYŁ Janusz # | , Z/1595/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 25 | s | 6 | 33.43 | CZERWIŃSKA Karolina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 05 | U14 | PM | -- | B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 40 | s | 6 | 34.95 | GŁOWACKA Małgorzata | MKL Toruń | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | WO¬NIAK Jacek B.D. # | Z/2923/16 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 49 | s | 6 | 36.17 | KUBIAK Martyna | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 24 | s | 7 | 33.31 | MORITZ Nicola | BOSiR Barcin | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | LUZAK Andrzej LUZAK Andrzej # | , Z/3924/18 | , 2022 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 26 | s | 7 | 33.55 | KWIATKOWSKA Oliwia | MKL Toruń | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna | Z/4501/19 | 2019 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 32 | s | 7 | 34.10 | RADZIEJEWSKA Iga | LUKS Start Nakło | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 36 | s | 7 | 34.56 | DRZAZGOWSKA Weronika | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 04 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 53 | s | 7 | 37.30 | LEWANDOWSKA Alicja | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | 56 | s | 7 | 38.38 | ORŁOWSKA Marta | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | KARNAS Kinga | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 8 | 31.05 | TĘŻYCKA Amelia | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 29 | s | 8 | 33.88 | NOWACKA Amelia | LUKS Start Nakło | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 31 | s | 8 | 33.95 | JABŁOŃSKA Maja | MKL Toruń | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | 38 | s | 8 | 34.81 | RATKIEWICZ Julia | MKL Toruń | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | 47 | s | 8 | 36.05 | KABAT Barbara | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | 60 | s | 8 | 41.01 | PABJAŃCZYK Alicja | LIUKS Kruszwica | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 9 | 32.36 | KUKUCZKA Aleksandra | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | LUZAK Małgorzata | Z/2325/20 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 46 | s | 9 | 35.74 | MITRĘGA Maja | MKL Toruń | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 51 | s | 9 | 36.42 | DZIERŻAWSKA Daria | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | LUZAK Andrzej LUZAK Andrzej # | , Z/2319/20 | , 2021 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 58 | s | 9 | 39.65 | RZEPKA Malwina | LIUKS Kruszwica | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | LUZAK Andrzej # | Z/0797/18 | 2018 | ||||||||
1 | 21 | s | 10 | 33.14 | BANY Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 07 | U12 | MZ | -- | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej RZEPKA Marek | , Z/2617/22 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 28 | s | 10 | 33.85 | ODOLIŃSKA Hanna | UKS Kresy Otwock # | 07 | U12 | MZ | -- | ODOLIŃSKI Sebastian | Z/1110/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 30 | s | 10 | 33.90 | KˇKOLEWSKA Kaja | UKS Skompensis Skępe | 07 | U12 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 57 | s | 10 | 39.02 | WYSOCKA Zofia | MKL Toruń | 08 | U12 | KP | -- | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna | ||||||||||
5 | 59 | s | 10 | 40.96 | LIPIŃSKA Maria | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 07 | U12 | KP | -- | LUZAK Małgorzata # | Z/2326/20 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 11 | 28.77 | RUMINKIEWICZ Zofia | AML Słupsk | 04 | U14 | PM | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | s | 11 | 30.57 | HUK Oliwia | AML Słupsk | 04 | U14 | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 11 | 31.57 | SOKÓŁ Aleksandra | UKS Filipides Teresin | 05 | U14 | MZ | -- | ANDRYSZCZYK Inga ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej # | , Z/0298/18 | , 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 11 | 32.08 | GRZELAK Wiktoria | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 04 | U14 | PM | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | s | 11 | 32.94 | DRÓBKA Zuzanna | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 04 | U14 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 12 | 32.37 | GLIŃSKA Natalia | UKS Filipides Teresin | 04 | U14 | MZ | -- | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 12 | 34.70 | GRONKIEWICZ Julia | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki # | 04 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
3 | s | 12 | 35.09 | WYDRA Gabriela | UKS Kresy Otwock | 05 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 16 | s | 13 | 32.50 | CHOLIŃSKA Oliwia | KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 04 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | 22 | s | 13 | 33.29 | FIJAK Julia | UKS Otrębusy | 05 | U14 | MZ | -- | GOLJANEK Janusz # | Z/2132/18 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 27 | s | 13 | 33.83 | BURLEWICZ Antonina | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 05 | U14 | MZ | -- | SOBIERAJ Aneta # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 33 | s | 13 | 34.18 | GIERGIELA Julia | KSW Sokudo Otwock # | 04 | U14 | MZ | -- | BIELECKI Marcin # | Z/3666/18 | 2021 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 39 | s | 13 | 34.89 | OSTASZEWSKA Natalia | UKS Otrębusy | 05 | U14 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 13 | 35.81 | CYBULSKA Patrycja | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 14 | 28.03 | WINOGRODZKA Julia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 04 | U14 | KP | IV | B.D. # | Z/2279/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 14 | 30.72 | STRZELECKA Oliwia | MKS ¦więc Sławno | 04 | U14 | ZP | -- | KAPAŁA Leszek # | Z/5263/21 | 2021 | |||||||||
3 | s | 14 | 34.51 | BARTCZAK Natalia | UKS MTE Milanówek | 04 | U14 | MZ | -- | SOBIERAJ Aneta | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 14 | 35.03 | SKALSKA Kamila | UKS Otrębusy | 05 | U14 | MZ | -- | KOŃCZAK Sebastian # | Z/2127/18 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
300 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.63 | CIESLIK Laura | AML Słupsk | 02 | U16 | PM | II | LDK! | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.81 | PLECZYŃSKA Natalia | GKS Żukowo # | 02 | U16 | PM | III | KRÓL Krzysztof # | Z/2926/16 | 2021 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 44.24 | KONKEL Dominika | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 02 | U16 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 47.84 | KOMARZAŃSKA Martyna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 02 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 47.94 | GRUCEL Oliwia | MMKS Gdańsk | 02 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. SKALSKI Krzysztof B.D. # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 45.34 | CZAPIEWSKA Daria | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 03 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. B.D. | 2 | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 46.04 | KAWLEWSKA Oliwia | RKS Rumia | 03 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 49.97 | HINC Karolina | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 03 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. WRYCZA Jarosław B.D. HERING Mateusz # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 55.29 | SIECHA Nikola | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 02 | U16 | PM | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
s | 2 | DQ | BARANIAK Barbara | SKLA Sopot | 03 | U16 | PM | -- | ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 44.85 | EJSMONT Alicja | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 03 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 48.03 | LANDOWSKA Anna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 03 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. WRYCZA Jarosław | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 57.39 | GÓRALSKA Wiktoria | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 03 | U16 | PM | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
s | 3 | DQ | TESKA Daria | UKS Jedynka Reda | 03 | U16 | PM | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 4 | 43.27 | STRZELEWICZ Zuzanna | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 02 | U16 | WP | III | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. | Z/0024/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 4 | s | 4 | 44.57 | MIERZEJEWSKA Martyna | MUKL Brodnica | 02 | U16 | KP | III | ROSIŃSKI Zenon | Z/3047/16 | 2022 | 4 | |||||||
3 | 5 | s | 4 | 44.66 | BRZYSKA Martyna | MKL Toruń | 02 | U16 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel | Z/1574/16 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
4 | 9 | s | 4 | 47.81 | KOWALSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń | 02 | U16 | KP | V | WO¬NIAK Jacek B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 4 | 47.81 | KŁUSEK Kinga | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 02 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | 17 | s | 4 | 54.72 | PSTRˇG Karolina | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 02 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 5 | 42.52 | SZEWCZYK Julia | BKS Bydgoszcz | 02 | U16 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 5 | 43.52 | WOJNOWSKA Natalia | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 02 | U16 | KP | III | ADAMCZYK Dariusz | ||||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 5 | 50.23 | MŁYNAREK Monika | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 02 | U16 | KP | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 6 | 47.52 | BˇKOWSKA Karolina | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 03 | U16 | KP | V | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 6 | 48.63 | STA¦KIEWICZ Katarzyna | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 03 | U16 | KP | -- | STAROŃ Tomasz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 6 | 49.70 | TOPOLEWSKA Gabriela | BKS Bydgoszcz | 03 | U16 | KP | -- | DOBROWOLSKI Daniel | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 7 | 45.22 | RYBKA Paulina | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 03 | U16 | KP | IV | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka B.D. KOHUTEK Artur # | , Z/0851/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 7 | s | 7 | 47.17 | GROCHOWSKA Paulina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 03 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 7 | 51.64 | WŁODARCZYK Roksana | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 03 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 7 | DQ | BROWARCZYK Dominika | SKLA Sopot | 02 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 8 | 50.33 | KOWALSKA Klaudia | UKS Otrębusy | 03 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 52.34 | KUBIAK Maja | UKS Otrębusy | 03 | U16 | MZ | -- | GOLJANEK Janusz # | Z/1354/17 | 2019 | 4 | ||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 57.12 | MAŁEK Julia | UKS Otrębusy | 03 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 8 | 57.69 | MACJEJEWSKA Marysia | UKS Otrębusy | 03 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
600 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:47.61 | DOMINIK Aleksandra | UKS Jedynka Reda | 02 | U16 | PM | V | MYSZK Ilona B.D. | Z/5526/15 | 2021 | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:47.74 | KOSZYK Kamila | MKS Sambor Tczew | 02 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:48.18 | MŁODAK Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 02 | U16 | PM | V | PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:50.74 | SPITZKA Agnieszka | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 02 | U16 | PM | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:51.90 | KILIAN Kinga | MMKS Gdańsk | 02 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:54.01 | ¦WIECA Michalina | SKLA Sopot | 03 | U16 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:55.33 | MAGULSKA Oliwia | SKLA Sopot | 03 | U16 | PM | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:55.74 | BIECHOWSKA Maja | KL Gdynia | 02 | U16 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:58.89 | SPRENGER Amelia | CMKL Człuchów | 03 | U16 | PM | -- | BODZIAK Igor # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:49.03 | JANUSZEWSKA Kinga | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 03 | U16 | PM | V | WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. | 2 | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:51.13 | KORNIAT Ludwika | AML Słupsk | 03 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:51.50 | PIECHOWSKA Regina | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 03 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. ¦CIGAŁA Jarosław B.D. HERING Mateusz # | , Z/0077/17 | , 2024 | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:52.67 | WˇŻ Anastazja | MKL Toruń | 03 | U16 | KP | -- | WO¬NIAK Jacek | Z/1527/17 | 2021 | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:54.25 | DOLNA Kamila | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 03 | U16 | PM | -- | WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:54.25 | DAHM Oliwia | MKS Sambor Tczew | 03 | U16 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:55.38 | ZMY¦LIŃSKA Agata | UKS D±b Suchy Las # | 03 | U16 | WP | -- | KASPRZYK Marek # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:55.50 | MICHALSKA Wiktoria | UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno | 02 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:56.20 | WALDON Natalia | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 03 | U16 | KP | -- | KARNAS Kinga KARNAS Kinga # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 1:56.62 | MAJEWSKA Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 03 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. | 5 | ||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:03.06 | ROZPĘDZIK Marzena | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 03 | U16 | KP | -- | KARNAS Kinga KARNAS Zbigniew B.D. # | , Z/1324/17 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 2:24.01 | MIKS Katarzyna | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 03 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. GELO Krystyna | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:47.25 | ŻYLSKA Zuzanna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 02 | U16 | KP | V | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:48.06 | KAISER Jagoda | UKB Szubin | 02 | U16 | KP | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:48.65 | PAWLAK Jagoda | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 02 | U16 | KP | V | WIERZBICKI Dariusz # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 1:50.39 | JELIŃSKA Sara | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 02 | U16 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 1:56.90 | LEWANDOWSKA Julia | BKS Bydgoszcz | 02 | U16 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 1:58.32 | WI¦NIEWSKA Sandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 02 | U16 | KP | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 1:59.94 | GICZEWSKA Wiktoria | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 02 | U16 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 2:00.68 | PIETRUSZA Aleksandra | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 02 | U16 | KP | -- | KACZOCHA Malwina B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | s | 3 | 2:28.38 | DZIEDZIC Zuzanna | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 02 | U16 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 1:48.22 | PIECHOWSKA Roksana | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 05 | U14 | PM | V | RADTKE Marek B.D. ¦CIGAŁA Jarosław # | , Z/0040/18 | , 2024 | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 1:52.92 | OLCZAK Amelia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 1:54.37 | MICHALAK Natalia | LUKS Start Nakło | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 1:54.64 | GUSIORA Małgorzata | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | B.D. ZRADA Piotr | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 1:59.80 | BARSZCZ Alicja | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | B.D. NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | , Z/2671/15 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 2:01.69 | ZAŁĘCKA Nicoleta | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 2:02.66 | CELMER Weronika | MKL Toruń | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 2:02.66 | WASILEWSKA Martyna | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | s | 4 | 2:04.06 | DOBEK Laura | MLKS Krajna Sępólno | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
10 | s | 4 | 2:07.05 | MAŁEK Oliwia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
11 | s | 4 | 2:10.32 | MOTYKA Julia | UKB Szubin | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
12 | s | 4 | 2:17.60 | TEPER Lena | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
13 | s | 4 | 2:17.79 | TOMCZAK Sława | niestowarzyszona | 05 | U14 | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | s | 4 | 2:21.06 | SIERADZKA Weronika | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 1:50.51 | JANICKA Dominika | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy # | 05 | U14 | PM | -- | NOWAKOWSKI Karol # | Z/0054/18 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 1:53.90 | WI¦NIEWSKA Marika | MKL Toruń | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | WO¬NIAK Jacek | Z/2395/19 | 2020 | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 5 | 2:01.36 | ŻYCHSKA Patrycja | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 05 | U14 | PM | -- | WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. # | Z/4882/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 2:06.65 | ANHALT Anna | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew KARNAS Kinga # | Z/3112/18 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 5 | 2:07.58 | BˇK Julia | MKL Toruń | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | GĘSICKI Marian MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel B.D. # | , Z/0763/18 | , 2021 | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 5 | 2:08.99 | PŁATEK Weronika | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | LATAŃSKI Grzegorz # | Z/0351/18 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | s | 5 | 2:09.52 | BORKOWSKA Sara | MLKS Krajna Sępólno | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
8 | s | 5 | 2:11.05 | ORZECHOWSKA Noemi | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | KARNAS Kinga NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | , Z/7628/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | s | 5 | 2:23.25 | LATUSZEK Oliwia | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 1:46.60 | KONERA Wiktoria | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 05 | U14 | KP | V | KARNAS Zbigniew | Z/2658/16 | 2022 | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 6 | 1:56.43 | KOWALEWSKA Amelia | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 2:07.03 | OSTROMĘCKA Kinga | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 2:10.51 | SZCZECH Anna | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | STAROŃ Tomasz | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 2:15.02 | JANKOWSKA Angelika | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | KARNAS Kinga # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 2:18.44 | STAROŃ Maria | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | STAROŃ Tomasz STAROŃ Tomasz | Z/0866/16 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
7 | s | 6 | 2:24.52 | JANUSZEWSKA Jagoda | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 04 | U14 | PM | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
8 | s | 6 | 2:24.97 | JARGIŁO Wiktoria | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | s | 6 | 2:24.97 | KANIA Wiktoria | LIUKS Kruszwica | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
10 | s | 6 | 2:36.98 | MORAWSKA Anna | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka B.D. # | Z/0344/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
11 | s | 6 | 2:40.36 | BLADUSIAK Natalia | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 1:46.29 | URBANIAK Kalina | KS Energetyk Poznań # | 04 | U14 | WP | V | B.D. GRENDA Jan # | , Z/1531/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 1:58.41 | PAJĘCKA Lena | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 07 | U12 | DS | -- | STOLARCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/0737/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 2:03.64 | NAPIERAŁA Aleksandra | UKS D±b Suchy Las | 04 | U14 | WP | -- | CECH Aleksandra # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 2:07.30 | SZCZODRZYŃSKA Agata | UKS D±b Suchy Las # | 05 | U14 | WP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 2:11.08 | KUNICKA Weronika | LUKS Start Nakło # | 07 | U12 | KP | -- | KSOBIECH Bartosz JANKOWSKI Marcin # | , Z/1198/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 7 | 2:13.38 | ŻULIŃSKA Kamila | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 05 | U14 | MZ | -- | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej | Z/3484/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | s | 7 | 2:21.95 | LISOWSKA Daria | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 07 | U12 | KP | -- | ZRADA Piotr ZRADA Piotr # | Z/5204/18 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
8 | s | 7 | 2:23.66 | NOWAK Monika | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 08 | U12 | KP | -- | STAROŃ Tomasz | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | s | 7 | 2:31.54 | SKIBIŃSKA Zuzanna | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 07 | U12 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
10 | s | 7 | 2:37.40 | GRZE¦KOWIAK Nadia | LIUKS Kruszwica | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | LUZAK Andrzej # | Z/0792/18 | 2018 | LDK! | ||||||||
11 | s | 7 | 2:44.51 | STASIEWSKA Wiktoria | BOSiR Barcin | 09 | U12 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | s | 7 | 2:48.29 | STASIEWSKA Nicola | BOSiR Barcin | 09 | U12 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
1000 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:07.19 | FELSKOWSKA Natalia | KUKS Remus Ko¶cierzyna | 02 | U16 | PM | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:07.60 | SITKO Zuzanna | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 03 | U16 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:08.26 | KORALEWSKA Julia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 02 | U16 | PM | III | SZAŁACH Krzysztof B.D. | Z/3014/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:11.24 | BREZA Olimpia | KUKS Remus Ko¶cierzyna | 02 | U16 | PM | III | POBŁOCKI Wojciech B.D. # | Z/0096/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:17.71 | TYPA Marcelina | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 02 | U16 | PM | IV | LDK! | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:18.58 | CHUDZIK Paulina | RKS Rumia | 02 | U16 | PM | IV | LDK! | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:18.99 | ORGACKA Dominika | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 02 | U16 | KP | IV | LDK! | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:23.92 | DROBCZYŃSKA Weronika | MLKS Krajna Sępólno | 03 | U16 | KP | V | PATYNA Tomasz | Z/0350/18 | 2018 | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:25.34 | BRZOZECKA Agnieszka | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 02 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. ¦CIGAŁA Janusz # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:25.98 | OLACH Laura | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 03 | U16 | KP | V | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 3:30.75 | SŁAWIŃSKA Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 02 | U16 | PM | V | ||||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 3:35.94 | JASIŃSKA Jagoda | LUKS Start Nakło | 02 | U16 | KP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł (76.2/8.0) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.03 | RYSZEWSKA Klaudia | MKL Toruń | 02 | U16 | KP | -- | WO¬NIAK Jacek MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel # | Z/2104/16 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.27 | GRACZYK Lena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 02 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10.44 | SZCZECH Aleksandra | UKB Szubin | 02 | U16 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 10.77 | STEFANOWICZ Martyna | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 02 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.19 | PIECZYŃSKA Monika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 02 | U16 | KP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.39 | PODLIŃSKA Alicja | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 02 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. CHOCHLIUK Grażyna # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11.56 | URBANSKA Karolina | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 11.81 | MŁYNAREK Monika | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 02 | U16 | KP | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 9.90 | SKIBNIEWSKA Patrycja | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 02 | U16 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 10.19 | MUNDZIA Julia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 02 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 10.44 | ¦WIĘCIKOWSKA Martyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 02 | U16 | KP | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 10.79 | WAĆKOWSKA Laura | MKL Toruń | 03 | U16 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel # | Z/1573/16 | 2022 | 4 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.15 | SPRYSZYŃSKA Michalina | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 03 | U16 | KP | -- | DOBROSIELSKA Martyna # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.40 | MIODUSZEWSKA Martyna | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 04 | U14 | KP | V | LDK! | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.40 | ZAKRZEWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Sambor Tczew | 04 | U14 | PM | V | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.40 | WALASEK Martyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 04 | U14 | KP | V | B.D. # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.35 | RONKIEWICZ Dominika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.30 | PAŃKA Wiktoria | AML Słupsk | 04 | U14 | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.30 | KHUAT CAO Lena | BKS Bydgoszcz | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.30 | GˇSECKA Aleksandra | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | KARNAS Kinga # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.30 | GABIŃSKA Oliwia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 05 | U14 | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/4109/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.25 | KUCIŃSKA Matylda | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.25 | KAWAŁKOWSKA Maja | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | DEJEWSKI Michał | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.20 | KWIATKOWSKA Gabriela | UKS MTE Milanówek | 04 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.15 | DUBEL Paulina | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | KENSIK Jan | LDK! | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.15 | WISNIEWSKA Monika | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.10 | RUDOLF Zuzanna | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 1.10 | TALA¦KA Aleksandra | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1.63 | ROŻEŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot | 02 | U16 | PM | II | LDK! | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 1.55 | BURLEWICZ Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 03 | U16 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. # | , Z/0311/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 1.55 | URBANOWICZ Kaja | LUKS Start Nakło | 03 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 1.50 | RYSZEWSKA Klaudia | MKL Toruń | 02 | U16 | KP | IV | WO¬NIAK Jacek MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel # | Z/2104/16 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 2 | 1.50 | NAWROCKA Patrycja | MKS Sambor Tczew | 02 | U16 | PM | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 1.50 | LITWIN Adrianna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 03 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. KAŃSKI Ryszard KAŃSKI Ryszard # | , Z/0535/24 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 1.45 | WENDOWSKA Klaudia | MKS Sambor Tczew | 03 | U16 | PM | IV | KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef # | Z/0094/17 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 1.45 | BIELSKA Oliwia | SKLA Sopot # | 03 | U16 | PM | IV | GELO Krystyna LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/2052/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 1.40 | LANDOWSKA Anna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 03 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. WRYCZA Jarosław | LDK! | ||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 1.35 | CHYCIŃSKA Julia | UKS 55 ŁódĽ | 02 | U16 | LD | -- | WALCZAK Aleksandra PALISZEWSKI Maciej # | Z/2391/16 | 2023 | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
11 | f | 2 | 1.35 | GAJEWSKA Patrycja | SKLA Sopot # | 02 | U16 | PM | -- | GELO Krystyna LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/0214/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 1.25 | CIENIAWSKA Patrycja | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 02 | U16 | KP | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
13 | f | 2 | 1.25 | MAJCHRZAK Zuzanna | LIUKS Kruszwica | 03 | U16 | KP | -- | LUZAK Andrzej LUZAK Małgorzata # | , Z/2850/17 | , 2018 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
14 | f | 2 | 1.25 | SMOLIK Hanna | UKS MTE Milanówek | 03 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.84 | STRZELEWICZ Zuzanna | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 02 | U16 | WP | IV | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. | Z/0024/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.67 | URBANOWICZ Kaja | LUKS Start Nakło | 03 | U16 | KP | V | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.67 | CIENIAWSKA Patrycja | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 02 | U16 | KP | V | WIERZBICKI Dariusz # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.57 | BˇKOWSKA Karolina | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 03 | U16 | KP | V | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.35 | STEFANOWICZ Martyna | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 02 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.32 | MICHAŁOWSKA Michalina | MKL Toruń | 03 | U16 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.29 | SZCZECH Aleksandra | UKB Szubin | 02 | U16 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.24 | LEWANDOWSKA Oliwia | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 03 | U16 | KP | -- | KENSIK Jan | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.11 | TOKARSKA Kalina | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 03 | U16 | KP | -- | KACZOCHA Alina B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.08 | GRZEGOREK Natalia | UKB Szubin | 03 | U16 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.08 | ŻUCHOWSKA Wiktoria | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 02 | U16 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.07 | KASPRZAK Natalia | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 02 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.80 | DOMINIAK Aleksandra | UKB Szubin | 03 | U16 | KP | -- | PAWLAK Sandra B.D. # | Z/5224/15 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3.47 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Cyprianka | 03 | U16 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Edward JETTER Piotr # | Z/3381/17 | 2021 | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | KOWALSKA Klaudia | UKS Otrębusy | 03 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 4.38 | HLIWA Agnieszka | AML Słupsk | 02 | U16 | PM | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 3.41 | KUBIAK Maja | UKS Otrębusy | 03 | U16 | MZ | -- | GOLJANEK Janusz # | Z/1354/17 | 2019 | 4 | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 2.96 | MACJEJEWSKA Marysia | UKS Otrębusy | 03 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 2.72 | MISZCZYSZYN Martyna | KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 02 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
W dal strefa K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.24 | WINOGRODZKA Julia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | B.D. # | Z/2279/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.52 | KONIECZNA Joanna | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka B.D. # | , Z/0840/16 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.45 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Jagoda | UKB Szubin | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.26 | DUMA Martyna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.26 | KUCIŃSKA Marta | BKS Bydgoszcz | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.25 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Zuzanna | UKB Szubin | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.24 | GO¦CINIAK Nikola | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.12 | NOWAK Weronika | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | STAROŃ Tomasz STAROŃ Tomasz | Z/0764/17 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.11 | ZAREMBA Kinga | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.02 | FIJAK Julia | UKS Otrębusy | 05 | U14 | MZ | -- | GOLJANEK Janusz # | Z/2132/18 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.94 | STACHOWIAK Julia | BOSiR Barcin | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.90 | PATEJUK Milena | AML Słupsk # | 06 | U12 | PM | -- | KOPEĆ Bernadeta KOPEĆ Bernadeta # | Z/0020/18 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.89 | KAMIŃSKA Natalia | BKS Bydgoszcz | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | ŁODZIEWSKA Urszula # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3.86 | KWIATKOWSKA Natalia | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | JABŁOŃSKI Paweł # | LDK! | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3.84 | BELT Aleksandra | BKS Bydgoszcz | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3.82 | STASIEWICZ Zofia | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 3.78 | LEWANDOWSKA Gabriela | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 3.78 | ŻAKOWIECKA Vanessa | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 3.78 | KOBYLSKA Hanna | WLKS Wrocław | 07 | U12 | DS | -- | KOBIAŁKA Kamil # | Z/1558/18 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 3.75 | URBAŃSKA Martyna | UKS Cyprianka | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | JETTER Piotr JETTER Piotr | , Z/5594/18 | , 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
21 | f | 1 | 3.74 | KRUŻYŃSKA Oliwia | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 3.70 | JANKOWSKA Iga | LUKS Start Nakło | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | JANKOWSKI Marcin JANKOWSKA Joanna # | Z/0534/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
23 | f | 1 | 3.69 | BANY Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 07 | U12 | MZ | -- | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej RZEPKA Marek | , Z/2617/22 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
24 | f | 1 | 3.63 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Natalia | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
25 | f | 1 | 3.55 | KOŃCZAK Wiktoria | UKS Otrębusy | 04 | U14 | MZ | -- | KOŃCZAK Sebastian | Z/2637/16 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
26 | f | 1 | 3.50 | PAJĘCKA Lena | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 07 | U12 | DS | -- | STOLARCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/0737/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
27 | f | 1 | 3.49 | WIELGOSZ Agata | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
28 | f | 1 | 3.40 | WIOREK Milena | O¦ AZS Poznań | 04 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
28 | f | 1 | 3.40 | BIELEC Patrycja | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
30 | f | 1 | 3.35 | IWIŃSKA Karina | UKS Kresy Otwock | 07 | U12 | MZ | -- | ODOLIŃSKI Sebastian | Z/4740/19 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
31 | f | 1 | 3.30 | MAŃKOWSKA Maja | UKS Cyprianka | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | JETTER Piotr MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # | , Z/5585/18 | , 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
32 | f | 1 | 3.22 | WITKOWSKA Agata | BOSiR Barcin | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
33 | f | 1 | 3.20 | SKALSKA Kamila | UKS Otrębusy | 05 | U14 | MZ | -- | KOŃCZAK Sebastian # | Z/2127/18 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
34 | f | 1 | 3.15 | PRUSSAK Wiktoria | BOSiR Barcin | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
35 | f | 1 | 3.07 | GIERGIELA Julia | KSW Sokudo Otwock # | 04 | U14 | MZ | -- | BIELECKI Marcin # | Z/3666/18 | 2021 | LDK! | ||||||||
36 | f | 1 | 3.06 | STAWISZYŃSKA Martyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
Kula (2) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.11 | NOWIŃSKA Kinga | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | B.D. ZRADA Piotr | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.10 | LAUDAŃSKA Nadia | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.62 | WITKOWSKA Julia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.56 | TARGAŃSKA Emilia | UKS Cyprianka | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | JETTER Piotr JETTER Piotr | Z/3379/17 | 2018 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.47 | RZEPKA Dominika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.32 | WRÓBLEWSKA Laura | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz # | Z/4711/17 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.78 | BARTNIKOWSKA Iga | BOSiR Barcin | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.75 | KORZENECKA Amelia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 7.70 | PATYK Patrycja | BOSiR Barcin | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 7.54 | PALUSZAK Nicola | LIUKS Kruszwica | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | LUZAK Andrzej | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 7.28 | MARKIEWICZ Marcelina | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 6.77 | KOSTRZEWSKA Wiktoria | UKS Cyprianka | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | JETTER Piotr MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # | , Z/5596/18 | , 2018 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 6.57 | GUSS Julia | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 5.95 | RZEŻNIKOWSKA Julia | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 5.76 | NOWAK Agata | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 5.50 | TOMCZYK Ania | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | STAROŃ Tomasz # | Z/3873/18 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
17 | f | 1 | 5.45 | UCIŃSKA Maria | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | STAROŃ Tomasz STAROŃ Tomasz | Z/3560/18 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
18 | f | 1 | 5.37 | MACINA Julia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | JUSZCZAK Stanisław # | Z/3925/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 4.88 | CZERNIAK Gabriela | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.42 | DYRKA Jagoda | O¦ AZS Poznań | 04 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.76 | KOŃCZAK Wiktoria | UKS Otrębusy | 04 | U14 | MZ | -- | KOŃCZAK Sebastian | Z/2637/16 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.37 | SZARAFIŃSKA Zuzanna | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | SZYMAŃSKA Kamila | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.21 | MALINOWSKA Kinga | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 5.93 | KRÓLAK Antonina | KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 04 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 5.27 | RZEPNIKOWSKA Julia | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.69 | ŁUKOMSKA Wiktoria | MKS Inowrocław | 02 | U16 | KP | IV | KWIATKOWSKI Waldemar # | Z/3766/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.52 | HOLK-ŁEBIŃSKA Julia | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 02 | U16 | PM | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.85 | SZCZERBA Dominika | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 02 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. RADTKE Marek | , Z/0790/16 | , 2020 | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.80 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Karina | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 02 | U16 | KP | IV | KENSIK Jan | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.80 | DOBROWOLSKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 03 | U16 | PM | IV | WALCZAK Aleksandra B.D. | Z/3175/17 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.48 | JUSTA Magdalena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 03 | U16 | KP | V | KOZŁOWSKI Krzysztof # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.11 | STASIOŁEK Kornelia | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 03 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. B.D. GRECKA Ewa # | , Z/0040/16 | , 2022 | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.97 | CHMIELEWSKA Aleksandra | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 02 | U16 | KP | V | LUZAK Małgorzata B.D. ZIELIŃSKI Sylwester # | , Z/3126/16 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.92 | JAROMIERSKA Julia | MKS Inowrocław | 02 | U16 | KP | V | KWIATKOWSKI Waldemar # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 8.77 | KU¬NIARSKA Gabriela | MMKS Gdańsk | 04 | U14 | PM | V | B.D. SKALSKI Krzysztof | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 8.57 | HALECKA Patrycja | AML Słupsk | 03 | U16 | PM | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 8.52 | PSTRˇG Karolina | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 02 | U16 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 8.18 | WYSOCKA Kiara | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 02 | U16 | KP | -- | NIEBUDEK Sylwester B.D. # | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 7.95 | BRILLA Kinga | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 02 | U16 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 7.75 | JARZEMBIŃSKA Emilia | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 02 | U16 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 7.71 | KAŁUŻNA Zuzanna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 03 | U16 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 7.48 | PECHTA Amelia | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 02 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 7.47 | NOWACZEWSKA Aleksandra | LUKS Start Nakło | 02 | U16 | KP | -- | GÓRA Marcin B.D. B.D. # | Z/6533/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 7.39 | GROCHOWSKA Martyna | LUKS Start Nakło | 02 | U16 | KP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 6.69 | SŁAWIŃSKA Iga | LUKS Serock | 03 | U16 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 6.11 | LEWANDOWSKA Julianna | UKS Cyprianka | 03 | U16 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Edward JETTER Piotr # | Z/3378/17 | 2018 | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 10.89 | CHYCIŃSKA Julia | UKS 55 ŁódĽ | 02 | U16 | LD | IV | WALCZAK Aleksandra PALISZEWSKI Maciej # | Z/2391/16 | 2023 | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 10.30 | BANACH Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 02 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 10.10 | KUCHCIŃSKA Wiktoria | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 02 | U16 | KP | IV | KARNAS Zbigniew KENSIK Rafał | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.39 | KOTKOWSKA Monika | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 03 | U16 | KP | -- | SZYMAŃSKA Kamila | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 6.54 | MAŁEK Julia | UKS Otrębusy | 03 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 5.92 | GARNCAREK Aleksandra | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 03 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
Chód 2 km K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14:08.27 | MULARSKA Julia | UKS Start Smólnik | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | KŁÓDKOWSKI Andrzej | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14:08.82 | KUJAWIŃSKA Weronika | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | LUZAK Andrzej | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14:26.44 | MICHALSKA Gabriela | UKS Start Smólnik | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | KŁÓDKOWSKI Andrzej # | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 14:29.02 | ZIELIŃSKA Emilia | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 14:44.59 | THOMS Martyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 14:49.97 | JURKIEWICZ Magdalena | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 16:24.86 | ROSA Julia | LIUKS Kruszwica | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | LUZAK Andrzej | LDK! | ||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17:37.34 | LEWANDOWSKA Gabriela | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 02 | U16 | KP | IV | WIERZBICKI Dariusz # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17:37.47 | SKOBEL Kinga | CMKL Człuchów | 02 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. BODZIAK Igor # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17:56.48 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Roksana | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 02 | U16 | KP | IV | KENSIK Jan # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 19:14.03 | PARDUA Anna | UKB Szubin | 02 | U16 | KP | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 19:30.93 | GRABOWSKA Filadelfia | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 02 | U16 | KP | V | LDK! | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 20:15.93 | ŻAKOWSKA Katarzyna | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 02 | U16 | KP | V | LDK! | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 22:16.22 | KOWALCZYK Agata | LUKS Start Nakło | 02 | U16 | KP | -- | JANKOWSKI Marcin | Z/0032/15 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
60 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7.58 | ZAMIATOWSKI Kacper | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 02 | U16 | KP | -- | KENSIK Rafał | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7.64 | TARASIEWICZ Olivier | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 02 | U16 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. # | Z/1572/16 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8.04 | ¦MIETAŃSKI Kacper | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 02 | U16 | KP | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 8.28 | LATOCHA Krzysztof | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 02 | U16 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 7.82 | MICHALAK Piotr | AML Słupsk | 02 | U16 | PM | -- | DIAK Mateusz # | Z/2843/16 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 7.94 | POROŻYŃSKI Mateusz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 02 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 7.95 | SOBCZYK Krystian | UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno | 03 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 8.06 | CICHOŃ Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 03 | U16 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 8.35 | STUKAN Bartosz | AML Słupsk | 03 | U16 | PM | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 8.51 | WIESE Kajetan | MLKS Krajna Sępólno | 02 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 8.70 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Eugeniusz | niest. Bydgoszcz | 60 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 7.55 | GRUDZIŃSKI Patryk | MKL Toruń | 03 | U16 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel | Z/2102/16 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 7.79 | ISKRA Bartosz | UKB Szubin | 03 | U16 | KP | -- | WOCHNA Marek | Z/1131/16 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 7.82 | ROHDE Karol | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 02 | U16 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 7.83 | MATUSZYŃSKI Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 02 | U16 | KP | -- | KACZOCHA Alina | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 8.33 | ADAMCZYK Szymon | UKB Szubin | 03 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 8.84 | CICHOCKI Jakub | UKS Skompensis Skępe | 03 | U16 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 8.84 | FRASZ Piotr | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 03 | U16 | KP | -- | KARNAS Kinga | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 9.06 | KOMOREK Aleksander | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 03 | U16 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 8.02 | PRZYBYLSKI Marcin | MLKS Krajna Sępólno | 03 | U16 | KP | -- | PATYNA Tomasz # | Z/0349/18 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 8.24 | BETAŃSKI Krzysztof | LUKS Serock | 03 | U16 | KP | -- | SCHULZ Stanisław # | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 8.27 | GÓRECZNY Filip | UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno | 03 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 8.92 | NAPIERALSKI Krzysztof | MKL Toruń | 03 | U16 | KP | -- | GĘSICKI Marian B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 9.01 | FURMAŃSKI Paweł | MKL Toruń | 03 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 9.05 | CZESIŃSKI Kacper | BKS Bydgoszcz | 03 | U16 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 9.38 | PRZYWARA Marcin | KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 03 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.23 | MAJER Mikołaj | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | LUZAK Andrzej LUZAK Andrzej # | , Z/4557/17 | , 2022 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.34 | SZCZYPIŃSKI Adam | niestowarzyszony | 04 | U14 | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.71 | CZECHOWSKI Michał | BKS Bydgoszcz | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.90 | REDMERSKI Miłosz | niest. Bydgoszcz | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 9.00 | SALEWSKI Piotr | LUKS Start Nakło | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 9.09 | SOŁTYS Jakub | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 9.21 | SIKORSKI Kamil | LIUKS Kruszwica | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | LUZAK Andrzej LUZAK Andrzej LUZAK Małgorzata | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 9.25 | KUCHARSKI Kacper | BOSiR Barcin | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | MORITZ Rafał LUZAK Andrzej # | , Z/3929/18 | , 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.74 | DUDA Igor | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | KACZOCHA Alina # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 9.02 | ORCZYKOWSKI Kacper | MKL Toruń | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 9.02 | JEZIORSKI Igor | LUKS Start Nakło | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 9.11 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Jakub | MKL Toruń | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna # | Z/11050/21 | 2022 | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 9.41 | FRANASZEK Szymon | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 9.64 | SZARAFIŃSKI Dawid | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 10.48 | SZELMICKI Rafał | LIUKS Kruszwica | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 9.37 | KUBIAK Oskar | LIUKS Kruszwica | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 9.41 | JAWORSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 9.69 | NOWAK Antoni | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 9.94 | KACZMAREK Mikołaj | BOSiR Barcin | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | MORITZ Rafał # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 10.06 | MADEJCZYK Andrzej | LIUKS Kruszwica | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | LUZAK Andrzej | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 10.22 | WO¬NIAK Maksymilian | LIUKS Kruszwica | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | LUZAK Andrzej | |||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 11.88 | OLSZEWSKI Alan | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 9.13 | LACH Radosław | MKL Toruń | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | Z/3189/20 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 4 | 9.44 | SEKUŁA Wiktor | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 9.45 | LIJECKI Tomasz | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 9.63 | KRÓL Miłosz | LUKS Start Nakło | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 9.66 | KNOPIK Oskar | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 9.80 | ZIOMEK Filip | MKL Toruń | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | B.D. WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 9.93 | CZYŻUK Szymon | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | e | 4 | 10.21 | CICHOWICZ Filip | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 08 | U12 | KP | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew B.D. KARNAS Zbigniew # | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 8.91 | BAJURSKI Norbert | UKS Filipides Teresin | 04 | U14 | MZ | -- | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 10.59 | SUCHAŃ Marcel | UKS Otrębusy | 06 | U12 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 10.64 | KACZANOWSKI Błażej | UKS Otrębusy | 06 | U12 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 11.94 | WO¬NIAK Franciszek | LIUKS Kruszwica | 08 | U12 | KP | -- | LUZAK Andrzej | |||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 9.99 | MATYSZKIEWICZ Franciszek | UKS Kresy Otwock | 05 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 10.01 | KACZANOWSKI Maciek | UKS Otrębusy | 04 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 10.55 | GˇSIOREK Przemysław | UKS Kresy Otwock | 08 | U12 | MZ | -- | ODOLIŃSKI Sebastian | Z/4738/19 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 31.55 | ¦LIWIŃSKI Jakub | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | SZYMAŃSKA Kamila KARNAS Zbigniew | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 31.85 | SKOPIŃSKI Bartosz | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 31.98 | BRONK Kacper | BOSiR Barcin | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 32.28 | MADEJCZYK Marcin | LIUKS Kruszwica | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | LUZAK Andrzej | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 35.30 | RATYŃSKI Konrad | UKS Cyprianka | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | JETTER Piotr JETTER Piotr | , Z/5589/18 | , 2018 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.95 | OLISIEJKO Samuel | MKL Toruń | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | Z/2750/16 | 2022 | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 28.98 | BAJURSKI Norbert | UKS Filipides Teresin | 04 | U14 | MZ | -- | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 31.12 | ¦WIDERSKI Mikołaj | UKS Start Smólnik | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | KŁÓDKOWSKI Andrzej | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 31.16 | STANECKI Igor | LUKS Start Nakło | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 34.52 | GRZESIŃSKI Aleks | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 35.29 | POLITOWSKI Mateusz | MKL Toruń | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 30.95 | KURKIEWICZ Jakub | UKB Szubin | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | PAWLAK Sandra # | Z/1125/16 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 31.94 | MIERZWIŃSKI Ksawery | UKB Szubin | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 35.50 | MATUSZEWSKI Marek | BOSiR Barcin | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 30.26 | NABORCZYK Norbert | BOSiR Barcin | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | MORITZ Rafał # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 30.62 | NURKOWSKI Aleksander | LKS Jantar Ustka | 06 | U12 | PM | -- | B.D. KUKLIŃSKA-NURKOWSKA Lucyna | , Z/0072/17 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 31.59 | KOŃCZAL Dawid | LUKS Start Nakło | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | JANKOWSKA Joanna # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 35.03 | CZMARA Wiktor | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/0554/20 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
s | 4 | DQ | ROSA Konrad | LIUKS Kruszwica # | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 32.63 | OLEJNIK Olivier | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 33.26 | KOSECKI Filip | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 35.05 | ZAWITOWSKI Adam | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka B.D. # | Z/0346/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 5 | 35.59 | CZYŻUK Tymon | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 35.86 | PIEKARCZYK Kacper | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 07 | U12 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 5 | DQ | KRYSIAK Leon | MKL Toruń # | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 32.61 | WOŁK-WOŁKOW Bartłomiej | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 07 | U12 | KP | -- | ZRADA Piotr ZRADA Piotr | Z/5199/18 | 2021 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 35.36 | ŻYWICA Krystian | MKL Toruń | 08 | U12 | KP | -- | B.D. BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | , Z/4490/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 35.97 | OSKWAREK Paweł | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 07 | U12 | KP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 36.90 | KRZYŻAŃSKI Kacper | BKS Bydgoszcz | 07 | U12 | KP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 37.19 | CIUPAK Dawid | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 07 | U12 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 30.94 | WALAS Julian | UKS Otrębusy | 06 | U12 | MZ | -- | KOŃCZAK Sebastian KOŃCZAK Sebastian | Z/2130/18 | 2021 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 32.96 | DURA Łukasz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 07 | U12 | KP | -- | BAUMGART Iwona | Z/0214/16 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 34.78 | GRABEK Iwo | MKL Toruń | 08 | U12 | KP | -- | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna | Z/0584/18 | 2018 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 7 | 36.26 | BˇKOWSKI Maksym | BKS Bydgoszcz | 07 | U12 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 31.87 | ODOLIŃSKI Szymon | UKS Kresy Otwock # | 05 | U14 | MZ | -- | ODOLIŃSKI Sebastian | Z/1111/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 8 | 33.09 | MAZUR Mateusz | UKS Kresy Otwock | 05 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 34.70 | DZIEŁAK Piotr | KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 05 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 35.59 | MATYSZKIEWICZ Franciszek | UKS Kresy Otwock | 05 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 8 | 37.32 | SUCHAŃ Marcel | UKS Otrębusy | 06 | U12 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
300 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 40.78 | POROŻYŃSKI Mateusz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 02 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 41.99 | PACUK Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 02 | U16 | PM | V | LDK! | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 44.45 | BREZA Konrad | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 02 | U16 | PM | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 46.43 | BURGHARDT Jonatan | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 02 | U16 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 39.98 | PRANCZK Patryk | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 02 | U16 | PM | IV | LDK! | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 41.17 | FOJUTH Kacper | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 03 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. # | , Z/1505/17 | , 2023 | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 41.64 | WERRA Miłosz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 03 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 41.95 | KLEJMENT Paweł | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 02 | U16 | PM | V | LDK! | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 44.30 | PYSZKA Patryk | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 03 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. WALCZAK Mariusz | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 43.09 | MIKLEWICZ Błażej | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 03 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 43.97 | GRZENKOWICZ Marcel | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 03 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna # | , Z/1538/16 | , 2022 | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 46.17 | KRUTNIK Piotr | LUKS Serock | 02 | U16 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 46.22 | DZIENISZ Nikodem | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 03 | U16 | PM | -- | BOGUSZ Igor # | Z/0232/17 | 2018 | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 3 | 51.21 | DAMPS Nikodem | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 03 | U16 | PM | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 57.16 | MICHOWSKI Adam | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 03 | U16 | PM | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 39.42 | GORTATOWSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 02 | U16 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 39.60 | ZAMIATOWSKI Kacper | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 02 | U16 | KP | IV | KENSIK Rafał | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 40.00 | TARASIEWICZ Olivier | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 02 | U16 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek B.D. # | Z/1572/16 | 2024 | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 40.34 | WĘCLEWSKI Dawid | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 02 | U16 | KP | IV | LUZAK Małgorzata LUZAK Małgorzata | , Z/2610/16 | , 2020 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 40.99 | ¦MIETAŃSKI Kacper | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 02 | U16 | KP | V | WIERZBICKI Dariusz | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 39.20 | ROWIŃSKI Jakub | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 02 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. KALINOWSKA Joanna | , Z/3152/16 | , 2020 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 39.61 | MATUSZYŃSKI Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 02 | U16 | KP | IV | KACZOCHA Alina | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 40.33 | BRˇGIEL Filip | UKB Szubin | 02 | U16 | KP | IV | PAWLAK Sandra # | Z/0219/15 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 5 | 40.40 | MICHALSKI Hubert | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 02 | U16 | KP | IV | LDK! | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 42.69 | LATOCHA Krzysztof | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 02 | U16 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 46.97 | MALENDOWICZ Filip | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 03 | U16 | KP | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 39.16 | GRUDZIŃSKI Patryk | MKL Toruń | 03 | U16 | KP | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel | Z/2102/16 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 41.46 | MOSZCZYŃSKI Wiktor | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 03 | U16 | KP | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 42.74 | BAJSERT Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 03 | U16 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 45.53 | KOMOREK Aleksander | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 03 | U16 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 48.10 | KOWALSKI Cezary | UKS Skompensis Skępe | 03 | U16 | KP | -- | WYRZYKOWSKI Rafał | Z/4759/17 | 2017 | |||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 41.17 | SOBCZYK Krystian | UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno | 03 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 43.76 | GÓRECZNY Filip | UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno | 03 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 44.90 | KAISER Jakub | UKB Szubin | 03 | U16 | KP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 46.71 | VERKUYTEN Cas | UKS MTE Milanówek | 03 | U16 | MZ | -- | SOBIERAJ Aneta | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 47.02 | KOŁAMAŃSKI Oskar | UKB Szubin | 03 | U16 | KP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
600 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:42.85 | KAROW Damian | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew KARNAS Zbigniew # | , Z/4508/17 | , 2024 | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:44.15 | HAWEŁKO Igor | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | DEJEWSKI Michał B.D. RUDNIK Damian # | , Z/3491/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:44.43 | PARADOWSKI Patryk | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:51.63 | RYDZKOWSKI Jakub | LIUKS Kruszwica | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | B.D. LUZAK Andrzej | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:53.93 | WANIAK Dominik | LUKS Start Nakło | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:55.17 | CICHOWICZ Kamil | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew # | Z/3119/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:57.31 | WERDER Kajetan | BKS Bydgoszcz | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:57.95 | MICHALSKI Sebastian | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:58.22 | JEZIORNY Norbert | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:02.92 | POLASZEWSKI Konrad | LUKS Start Nakło | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:03.25 | KOWAŁKOWSKI Igor | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:54.25 | MORDZAK Mateusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:55.60 | LEWANDOWSKI Paweł | LUKS Start Nakło | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | JANKOWSKI Marcin | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:56.85 | ZIELIŃSKI Miłosz | MKL Toruń | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:01.66 | SIERADZKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | NIEBUDEK Sylwester # | Z/3031/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:08.43 | SZATAN Wojciech | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | KARNAS Kinga | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:13.13 | JANCZAK Igor | LIUKS Kruszwica | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:14.74 | WALKIEWICZ Cyprian | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | STAROŃ Tomasz B.D. STAROŃ Tomasz | Z/0773/17 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:17.03 | BUJALSKI Marcel | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:17.39 | BIRKHOLZ Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:19.04 | CICHOWLAS Karol | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:54.06 | SKOMRA Krzysztof | MKL Toruń | 07 | U12 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:55.21 | SUTY Patryk | UKS Kresy Otwock | 04 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:56.89 | WILCZEWSKI Jakub | AML Słupsk # | 06 | U12 | PM | -- | DIAK Mateusz # | Z/0087/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:03.88 | ORLIKOWSKI Kamil | UKS Filipides Teresin | 04 | U14 | MZ | -- | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej | , Z/0373/17 | , 2024 | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:04.63 | WIERZBICKI Mikołaj | UKS Filipides Teresin | 05 | U14 | MZ | -- | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:04.92 | SIEKIERSKI Radosław | UKB Szubin # | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | STAROŃ Tomasz # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:05.85 | MISZCZYSZYN Bartosz | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki # | 04 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:31.12 | GRODEK Fabian | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 02 | U16 | KP | III | CHOCHLIUK Grażyna | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:31.45 | KUSZ Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 03 | U16 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:33.05 | MOSZCZYŃSKI Wiktor | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 03 | U16 | KP | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:35.41 | BAKA Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 03 | U16 | PM | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1:35.70 | KITEWSKI Michał | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 02 | U16 | KP | V | KARNAS Zbigniew | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1:35.96 | SOBCZAK Bartłomiej | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 03 | U16 | KP | V | LUZAK Małgorzata # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 1:36.75 | SOŁTYS Radosław | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 02 | U16 | KP | V | LDK! | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 2:04.67 | NAWROCKI Hubert | MKS Inowrocław | 03 | U16 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1:31.34 | JOŃCZYK Oliwier | AML Słupsk # | 02 | U16 | PM | III | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 1:38.30 | KEMPA Dawid | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 02 | U16 | PM | V | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 1:39.59 | SPICZAK-BRZEZIŃSKI Adam | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 02 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 1:42.77 | SKOCZYLAS Dominik | UKS Jedynka Reda | 02 | U16 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 1:46.47 | ZDANKIEWICZ Krystian | UKS Jedynka Reda | 03 | U16 | PM | -- | MYSZK Ilona | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 1:47.82 | ABRAMOWICZ Jan | UKS Otrębusy | 03 | U16 | MZ | -- | KOŃCZAK Sebastian | Z/3400/16 | 2019 | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | e | 2 | 1:50.08 | MAJCHRZAK Wiktor | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 03 | U16 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
1000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:42.23 | RˇBKOWSKI Kacper | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 02 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:42.23 | GUTOWSKI Dawid | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 02 | U16 | KP | III | ZRADA Piotr B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:50.09 | DOBBERSTEIN Paweł | KUKS Remus Ko¶cierzyna | 02 | U16 | PM | V | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:53.73 | REETZ Bartosz | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 02 | U16 | KP | V | B.D. B.D. B.D. CHOCHLIUK Grażyna | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:04.48 | KRZYWDZIŃSKI Dominik | UKB Szubin | 03 | U16 | KP | -- | PAWLAK Sandra # | Z/0209/15 | 2022 | 5 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:05.33 | KRAIŃSKI Miłosz | LUKS Start Nakło | 02 | U16 | KP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:06.40 | PYSZKA Mikołaj | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 02 | U16 | WP | -- | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon | Z/0579/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:13.77 | GNACIŃSKI Szymon | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 03 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:18.52 | WDOWIAK Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 04 | U14 | PM | -- | ZIELIŃSKI Ireneusz # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:33.77 | SZCZODROWSKI Kajetan | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 03 | U16 | PM | -- | WALCZAK Mariusz | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:57.48 | IWAŃCA Jakub | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 02 | U16 | PM | V | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:00.17 | MICHALSKI Przemysław | SKLA Sopot | 02 | U16 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:00.98 | LEWANDOWSKI Filip | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # | 03 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. KRÓL Krzysztof | , Z/2219/17 | , 2021 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:01.71 | CYGANOWSKI Jakub | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 02 | U16 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:01.73 | SPRENGER Daniel | CMKL Człuchów | 03 | U16 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:02.48 | GRZYBOWSKI Piotr | SKLA Sopot | 02 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:03.25 | SZCZERBA Mikołaj | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 02 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. ¦CIGAŁA Jarosław | , Z/0783/16 | , 2020 | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | s | 2 | 3:06.44 | BARAN Mikołaj | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 03 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 3:22.76 | ZELEWSKI Robert | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 03 | U16 | PM | -- | WALCZAK Mariusz | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 3:27.39 | GDOWIK Rafał | SKLA Sopot | 03 | U16 | PM | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 3:30.02 | HORSTEN Bastian | SKLA Sopot | 03 | U16 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 3:39.50 | SZCZODROWSKI Maurycy | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 03 | U16 | PM | -- | WALCZAK Mariusz | LDK! | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.73 | RUTECKI Jakub | MKS Inowrocław | 02 | U16 | KP | V | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.65 | SZYMAŃSKI Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 02 | U16 | PM | V | WERNER Bernard B.D. # | Z/3149/16 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.65 | KALAMARSKI Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 02 | U16 | KP | V | CHOCHLIUK Grażyna DEJEWSKI Michał | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.65 | CZERWIONKA Norbert | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 03 | U16 | PM | V | GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna # | , Z/1536/16 | , 2024 | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.60 | KUCHCZYŃSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 02 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | , Z/6464/15 | , 2024 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.55 | KACZMAREK Kacper | LIUKS Kruszwica | 03 | U16 | KP | -- | LUZAK Andrzej LUZAK Małgorzata # | , Z/2849/17 | , 2018 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.55 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 02 | U16 | KP | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew MICHALSKI Włodzimierz B.D. # | , Z/3296/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.55 | BACKHAUS Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 02 | U16 | KP | -- | DEJEWSKI Michał | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.55 | NOGA Oskar | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 03 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. DEJEWSKI Michał | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | WOŻNIAK Marcin | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 03 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | GAJDOWSKI Paweł | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 03 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1.53 | GˇSIOR Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 1.53 | MAŁEK Kewin | AML Słupsk | 05 | U14 | PM | -- | KOPEĆ Bernadeta KAŃSKI Ryszard # | , Z/0018/18 | , 2024 | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 1.50 | SELERZYŃSKI Hubert | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | KARNAS Kinga KOHUTEK Artur # | , Z/0760/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 1.47 | SROKA Gracjan | MKS ¦więc Sławno | 04 | U14 | ZP | -- | KAPAŁA Leszek | Z/0511/18 | 2022 | 5 | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 1.35 | KARPIŃSKI Maksymilian | MKS ¦więc Sławno | 05 | U14 | ZP | -- | KAPAŁA Leszek | Z/0513/18 | 2021 | 5 | ||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 1.35 | HABER Emil | UKS Otrębusy | 06 | U12 | MZ | -- | KOŃCZAK Sebastian | Z/2133/18 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 2 | 1.30 | POPIOŁEK Bartosz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 1.30 | GOSTOMCZYK Jan | AML Słupsk # | 05 | U14 | PM | -- | CZUBAK Tomasz # | Z/3217/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.90 | ISKRA Bartosz | UKB Szubin | 03 | U16 | KP | IV | WOCHNA Marek | Z/1131/16 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.83 | WĘCLEWSKI Dawid | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 02 | U16 | KP | V | LUZAK Małgorzata LUZAK Małgorzata | , Z/2610/16 | , 2020 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.70 | GRZYB Seweryn | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 02 | U16 | KP | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.62 | MICHALSKI Hubert | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 02 | U16 | KP | V | LDK! | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.97 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 02 | U16 | KP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.66 | ADAMCZYK Szymon | UKB Szubin | 03 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.36 | WOŻNIAK Marcin | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 03 | U16 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.33 | ¦WITALSKI Sebastian | LUKS Start Nakło | 02 | U16 | KP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.14 | LORENC Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 03 | U16 | KP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.65 | NAPIERALSKI Krzysztof | MKL Toruń | 03 | U16 | KP | -- | GĘSICKI Marian B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.58 | FURMAŃSKI Paweł | MKL Toruń | 03 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 5.23 | PRZYBYLSKI Marcin | MLKS Krajna Sępólno | 03 | U16 | KP | -- | PATYNA Tomasz # | Z/0349/18 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 4.79 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Eugeniusz | niest. Bydgoszcz | 60 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 4.53 | NAWROCKI Hubert | MKS Inowrocław | 03 | U16 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 4.52 | WIESE Kajetan | MLKS Krajna Sępólno | 02 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 4.38 | STUKAN Bartosz | AML Słupsk | 03 | U16 | PM | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 4.20 | BERNACKI Jakub | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 03 | U16 | KP | -- | KARNAS Kinga | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 3.53 | PRZYWARA Marcin | KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 03 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
W dal strefa M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.94 | SKONIECZNY Mateusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek DOBROSIELSKA Martyna B.D. # | , Z/4126/17 | , 2023 | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.87 | BONIKOWSKI Jan | niest. Bydgoszcz | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.62 | KALINOWSKI Bartosz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | SZYMAŃSKA Kamila KARNAS Zbigniew # | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.61 | GLAZA Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew MARCINIAK Roman # | , Z/4507/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.60 | MAROLEWSKI Dawid | BOSiR Barcin | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | MORITZ Rafał | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.55 | RUMIŃSKI Mikołaj | MUKL Brodnica # | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.54 | MAŁEK Kewin | AML Słupsk | 05 | U14 | PM | -- | KOPEĆ Bernadeta KAŃSKI Ryszard # | , Z/0018/18 | , 2024 | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.43 | KLINGER Marcin | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.31 | WALAS Julian | UKS Otrębusy | 06 | U12 | MZ | -- | KOŃCZAK Sebastian KOŃCZAK Sebastian | Z/2130/18 | 2021 | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.19 | BAJRASZEWSKI Tomasz | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek # | Z/0568/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.12 | KARPIŃSKI Oliwier | MKS ¦więc Sławno | 05 | U14 | ZP | -- | KAPAŁA Leszek | Z/0514/18 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.12 | KAMIŃSKI Paweł | LUKS Start Nakło | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.06 | KUBACKI Kacper | UKS Cyprianka | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | JETTER Piotr JETTER Piotr | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.04 | GAJOWNICZEK Kamil | RKS ŁódĽ # | 06 | U12 | LD | -- | JETTER Piotr # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.00 | NURKOWSKI Aleksander | LKS Jantar Ustka | 06 | U12 | PM | -- | B.D. KUKLIŃSKA-NURKOWSKA Lucyna | , Z/0072/17 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3.99 | FLIS Filip | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3.99 | SUTY Patryk | UKS Kresy Otwock | 04 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 3.91 | HABER Emil | UKS Otrębusy | 06 | U12 | MZ | -- | KOŃCZAK Sebastian | Z/2133/18 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
19 | f | 1 | 3.85 | ODOLIŃSKI Szymon | UKS Kresy Otwock # | 05 | U14 | MZ | -- | ODOLIŃSKI Sebastian | Z/1111/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
20 | f | 1 | 3.76 | MAZUR Mateusz | UKS Kresy Otwock | 05 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 3.20 | MOJSIEJ Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 2.92 | GˇSIOREK Przemysław | UKS Kresy Otwock | 08 | U12 | MZ | -- | ODOLIŃSKI Sebastian | Z/4738/19 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
Kula (3) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.09 | ADAMCZYK Emil | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.48 | OSTROWSKI Bartosz | UKS Cyprianka | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | JETTER Piotr JETTER Piotr | , Z/5588/18 | , 2018 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.49 | SULECK Antoni | BOSiR Barcin | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.23 | KULIGOWSKI Rafał | UKS Cyprianka | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | JETTER Piotr MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | , Z/5601/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.96 | SPRYSZYŃSKI Maciej | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | DOBROSIELSKA Martyna WIERZBICKI Dariusz # | , Z/0182/17 | , 2023 | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.42 | GRACZKOWSKI Adrian | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.28 | SERAFIN Dorian | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 06 | U12 | KP | -- | B.D. STAROŃ Tomasz STAROŃ Tomasz | , Z/2310/18 | , 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.10 | MAKOWSKI Karol | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 5.37 | KACZANOWSKI Maciek | UKS Otrębusy | 04 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.66 | STRUPCZEWSKI Dominik | UKS Cyprianka | 02 | U16 | KP | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Edward JETTER Piotr # | Z/5656/15 | 2019 | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.13 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Eryk | LUKS Start Nakło | 02 | U16 | KP | V | KRUKOWSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/0033/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.67 | PASIŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 02 | U16 | KP | V | KENSIK Jan | Z/2941/16 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.03 | KOS Wojciech | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 02 | U16 | PM | V | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.48 | KOWALSKI Bartłomiej | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 02 | U16 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.18 | SŁODKI Dawid | UKS Lipusz | 02 | U16 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.10 | CHMURZYŃSKI Robert | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 02 | U16 | KP | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.08 | WESOŁOWSKI Kacper | LIUKS Kruszwica | 03 | U16 | KP | -- | LUZAK Małgorzata LUZAK Małgorzata # | , Z/4556/17 | , 2018 | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9.04 | DYBCIAK Jarosław | LUKS Serock | 02 | U16 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 8.92 | KOPCZYK Dawid | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 02 | U16 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 8.72 | STĘPIEŃ Dominik | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 02 | U16 | KP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 8.67 | KRUTNIK Piotr | LUKS Serock | 02 | U16 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 8.41 | BŁASZKOWSKI Maciej | UKS Lipusz | 02 | U16 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 8.40 | BIAŁK Karol | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 03 | U16 | PM | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 8.33 | GRYGLEWSKI Gabriel | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 02 | U16 | KP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 6.70 | GIL Grzegorz | LUKS Start Nakło | 03 | U16 | KP | -- | KSOBIECH Bartosz # | Z/0278/17 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
17 | f | 1 | 6.30 | KOWALEWSKI Rafał | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 03 | U16 | PM | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 5.74 | MICHOWSKI Adam | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 03 | U16 | PM | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 5.39 | KWIDZIŃSKI Karol | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 03 | U16 | PM | -- | GELO Krystyna | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 4.74 | SOLETA Kajetan | LUKS Start Nakło | 03 | U16 | KP | -- | KSOBIECH Bartosz # | Z/0282/17 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 6.42 | DUBIELECKI Mateusz | UKS Otrębusy | 02 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
Chód 2 km M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13:45.90 | WINKOWSKI Michał | UKB Szubin | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | PAWLAK Sandra # | Z/1128/16 | 2021 | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13:46.98 | SCHIEDEL Kamil | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 04 | U14 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14:21.64 | KURZEJA Mateusz | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 05 | U14 | KP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 14:50.72 | BASA Mateusz | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 07 | U12 | KP | -- | LUZAK Andrzej LUZAK Andrzej | , Z/5386/22 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15:22.51 | LEPPERT Michał | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 07 | U12 | KP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 28:42.25 | SCHIEDEL Karol | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 02 | U16 | KP | IV | KENSIK Jan | Z/0682/16 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 28:48.33 | RYNKIEWICZ Olaf | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 02 | U16 | PM | IV | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/1838/16 | 2024 | 4 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 30:52.09 | SKOWYRA Dawid | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 02 | U16 | KP | V | WIERZBICKI Dariusz DOBROSIELSKA Martyna # | , Z/0847/16 | , 2022 | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 34:06.40 | ROLA Damian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 02 | U16 | PM | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 34:09.39 | DURAWA Kacper | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 02 | U16 | PM | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 35:26.69 | LATAŃSKI Kajetan | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 03 | U16 | KP | -- | LATAŃSKI Grzegorz KENSIK Jan KULIG Marzena | Z/1037/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
s | 1 | DQ | ZˇBEK Kacper | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno # | 03 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.8113658428192 sekund |