Mielec 16.01.2016 Halowe mistrzostwa woj.podkarpackiego juniorów młodszych |
|||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.24 | NIEMCZYK Magdalena | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 03 | U14 | PK | -- | KARKUT Bogdan ŻĄDŁO Jacek # | Z/0352/17 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.26 | OSIECKA Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 00 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.37 | BIGUS Kinga | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 01 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.61 | JABŁOŃSKA Izabella | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 00 | U18 | PK | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.27 | SŁYŚ Magdalena | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 00 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.38 | GOZDOWSKA Kamila | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 00 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.83 | GWÓŹDŹ Kinga | LKS Stal Mielec | 01 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.94 | SALACH Dżesika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 00 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.51 | MITEK Justyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 00 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.75 | ZIĘBA Dominika | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 03 | U14 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.79 | TARSA Natalia | ULKS Lipinki # | 00 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 9.22 | OZIMEK Julia | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 02 | U16 | PK | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 8.07 | WOJTUNIK Klaudia | AZS Łódź # | 99 | U18 | LD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. B.D. # | Z/0536/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.34 | GŁADYSZ Dagmara | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 98 | U20 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/0090/14 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 8.71 | KOSIOROWSKA Karolina | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 99 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 8.02 | KANTOR Weronika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 99 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 8.42 | IGNASIAK Nikola | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 98 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 9.04 | PIETRASZEK Patrycja | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 97 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 11.28 | SUROWIEC Natalia | LKS Stal Mielec | 05 | U12 | PK | -- | SUROWIEC Jarosław | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 9.33 | GUL Regina | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 03 | U14 | PK | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 10.30 | PIECHOTA Kamila | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 04 | U14 | PK | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek KARKUT Bogdan | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 10.44 | GUL Roksana | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 05 | U12 | PK | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek KARKUT Bogdan | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | f | A | 7.93 | KANTOR Weronika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 99 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | A | 8.00 | WOJTUNIK Klaudia | AZS Łódź # | 99 | U18 | LD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. B.D. # | Z/0536/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | f | A | 8.26 | NIEMCZYK Magdalena | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 03 | U14 | PK | -- | KARKUT Bogdan ŻĄDŁO Jacek # | Z/0352/17 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | A | 8.27 | OSIECKA Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 00 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | B | 8.24 | SŁYŚ Magdalena | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 00 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | B | 8.42 | GOZDOWSKA Kamila | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 00 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | B | 8.55 | BIGUS Kinga | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 01 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | B | 8.88 | GWÓŹDŹ Kinga | LKS Stal Mielec | 01 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | C | 8.30 | GŁADYSZ Dagmara | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 98 | U20 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/0090/14 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | f | C | 8.37 | IGNASIAK Nikola | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 98 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | C | 8.50 | MITEK Justyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 00 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | C | 8.64 | JABŁOŃSKA Izabella | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 00 | U18 | PK | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
1 | f | D | 8.75 | KOSIOROWSKA Karolina | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 99 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | D | 8.94 | TARSA Natalia | ULKS Lipinki # | 00 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | D | 9.05 | ZIĘBA Dominika | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 03 | U14 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | D | 9.06 | SALACH Dżesika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 00 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
300 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.64 | HASEK Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 04 | U14 | PK | -- | TORBA Agnieszka # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.03 | PIECHOTA Kamila | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 04 | U14 | PK | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek KARKUT Bogdan | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 59.31 | GUL Roksana | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 05 | U12 | PK | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek KARKUT Bogdan | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 50.04 | WROŃSKA Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 00 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. MAZUR Janusz # | , Z/0142/16 | , 2024 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 50.41 | GWÓŹDŹ Kinga | LKS Stal Mielec | 01 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 51.78 | JANIK Emilia | KS Komunalni Sanok | 00 | U18 | PK | -- | JANIK Emilia B.D. # | Z/5145/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 50.04 | WIDLIŃSKA Kinga | LKS Stal Mielec | 99 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 53.00 | FEDOR Magdalena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 99 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 48.31 | IGNASIAK Nikola | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 98 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 49.41 | DYBKA Agnieszka | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 00 | U18 | PK | -- | KOWAL Piotr B.D. | Z/2719/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 50.43 | KAPUSTKA Magdalena | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 97 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 53.62 | MASŁYK Natalia | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 99 | U18 | PK | -- | KATAN Wacław # | Z/0483/17 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||||
600 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:45.28 | DYBKA Agnieszka | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 00 | U18 | PK | -- | KOWAL Piotr B.D. | Z/2719/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:48.99 | WIDLIŃSKA Kinga | LKS Stal Mielec | 99 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:52.95 | MASŁYK Natalia | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 99 | U18 | PK | -- | KATAN Wacław # | Z/0483/17 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:54.01 | WOŁOSZYN Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 00 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:57.73 | ZATOR Kinga | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 01 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:58.49 | SMOLARCZYK Karolina | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 02 | U16 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/1362/16 | 2022 | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:58.69 | KOŁEK Weronika | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 02 | U16 | PK | -- | KATAN Wacław # | Z/0358/16 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:58.70 | ŁUSZCZ Martyna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 04 | U14 | PK | -- | DŁUGOSZ Ryszard GREGA Bartłomiej | Z/2275/17 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
1000 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:35.04 | CICH Maria | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 00 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:39.07 | SZEWCZYK Aleksandra | LUKS Burza Rogi | 99 | U18 | PK | -- | SZEWCZYK Sławomir B.D. # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:42.68 | PIKOR Natalia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 01 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:44.10 | ZIĘBA Klaudia | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 01 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. # | Z/2925/15 | 2021 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:51.99 | KOTLIŃSKA Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 99 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.16 | WABIA Tatiana | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 01 | U16 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.27 | GUL Regina | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 03 | U14 | PK | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.72 | WOJTUNIK Klaudia | AZS Łódź # | 99 | U18 | LD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. B.D. # | Z/0536/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 10.05 | NYCZ Patrycja | KS Komunalni Sanok | 99 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 10.06 | TARSA Natalia | ULKS Lipinki # | 00 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 10.21 | JABŁOŃSKA Izabella | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 00 | U18 | PK | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 10.46 | JANIK Emilia | KS Komunalni Sanok | 00 | U18 | PK | -- | JANIK Emilia B.D. # | Z/5145/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 10.63 | CZUBEK Anna | AZS Łódź # | 00 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 10.70 | BARAN Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 00 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 10.84 | WOJTANOWSKA Martyna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 00 | U18 | PK | -- | JANIK Emilia B.D. # | Z/5149/15 | 2023 | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.50 | WOJTANOWSKA Martyna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 00 | U18 | PK | IV | JANIK Emilia B.D. # | Z/5149/15 | 2023 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.30 | MOLEK Oliwia | LKS Stal Mielec | 04 | U14 | PK | -- | TORBA Agnieszka # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||||
3 | 1.20 | JANIK Emilia | KS Komunalni Sanok | 00 | U18 | PK | -- | JANIK Emilia B.D. # | Z/5145/15 | 2024 | |||||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 4.17 | OZIMEK Julia | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 02 | U16 | PK | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | 1 | 2.94 | ŁYCZAK Natalia | LKS Stal Mielec | 05 | U12 | PK | -- | SUROWIEC Jarosław | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 5.25 | MISIELAK Marcelina | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 99 | U18 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | 5.05 | WABIA Tatiana | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 01 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 4.95 | GOZDOWSKA Kamila | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 00 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 2 | 4.74 | TORBA Gabriela | LKS Stal Mielec | 01 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 2 | 4.58 | MITEK Justyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 00 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.59 | NYCZ Patrycja | KS Komunalni Sanok | 99 | U18 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||||
2 | 10.08 | KURDZIEL Jadwiga | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 99 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||||
3 | 9.36 | CZUBEK Anna | AZS Łódź # | 00 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15:28.67 | CETNARSKA Małgorzata | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 98 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||||
60 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.41 | KOMAŃSKI Albert | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 00 | U18 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz B.D. | Z/5152/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.55 | DECHNIK Jakub | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 00 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.83 | FRĄCZEK Patryk | ULKS Lipinki | 01 | U16 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.63 | SITEK Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 02 | U16 | PK | -- | TITTINGER Katarzyna | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.03 | KOZDRAŃSKI Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 02 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.31 | CZAJKA Piotr | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 01 | U16 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.31 | ŁAKOMY Mikołaj | LKS Stal Mielec | 00 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.42 | NIEMCZYK Paweł | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 00 | U18 | PK | -- | KARKUT Bogdan | Z/2765/16 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.76 | SCHMIDT Michał | KS Komunalni Sanok | 01 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.15 | ZAJĄC Wiktor | LUKS Burza Rogi | 00 | U18 | PK | -- | SZEWCZYK Sławomir | Z/6183/15 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.17 | WERON Filip | ULKS Lipinki | 00 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 8.33 | BATOR Eryk | KS Komunalni Sanok | 00 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.86 | LIPA Paweł | LKS Stal Mielec | 99 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.02 | GAJECKI Dawid | ULKS Lipinki | 00 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 8.06 | KOWALSKI Szymon | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 99 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 8.30 | BURKIEWICZ Eryk | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 03 | U14 | MA | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek B.D. # | , Z/0354/17 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 7.34 | HAMIELEC Marcin | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 97 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 7.53 | RĘBISZ Bartłomiej | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 97 | U20 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0007/13 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 7.65 | KALEMBA Mikołaj | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 99 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 7.94 | BARYŁA Konrad | KS Komunalni Sanok | 97 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 7.37 | SKWIRUT Sebastian | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 99 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 7.38 | MYTYCH Patryk | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 99 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 7.80 | WOJNAROWICZ Patryk | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 97 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 7.94 | DZIOK Seweryn | KS Komunalni Sanok | 95 | U23 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 7.41 | SIECZKO Adrian | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 97 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 7.52 | PASELA Patryk | LKS Stal Mielec | 98 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 7.76 | FUDALI Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 99 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 7.99 | KOZIEŁ Michał | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 98 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 7.47 | PROKOPIUK Marcel | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 99 | U18 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0195/15 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 7.66 | ŁĄCKI Kamil | LKS Stal Mielec | 99 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 7.78 | WALC Natan | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 99 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 7.95 | WOJNAR Dominik | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 99 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 7.89 | URBANEK Arkadiusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 99 | U18 | PK | -- | SOCHA Tomasz | Z/1694/16 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 7.91 | BARZYK Kamil | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 99 | U18 | PK | -- | WOJTAS Tomasz | Z/0151/16 | 2016 | 4 | ||||||||
3 | e | 9 | 8.08 | CZACHOR Rafał | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 99 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 9 | 8.46 | ZDUŃSKI Mateusz | LKS Stal Mielec | 99 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 10 | 7.72 | URBANIAK Arkadiusz | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 98 | U20 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 10 | 7.84 | ŁĄCZ Radosław | LKS Stal Mielec | 98 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 10 | 8.36 | BUSZ Sebastian | LKS Stal Mielec | 99 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 11 | 7.61 | JACHYRA Dawid | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 99 | U18 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0194/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | e | 11 | 7.64 | MACIĄG Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 99 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | A | 7.29 | SKWIRUT Sebastian | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 99 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | A | 7.30 | KOMAŃSKI Albert | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 00 | U18 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz B.D. | Z/5152/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | f | A | 7.39 | MYTYCH Patryk | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 99 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | A | 7.40 | PROKOPIUK Marcel | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 99 | U18 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0195/15 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||||
1 | f | B | 7.49 | DECHNIK Jakub | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 00 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | B | 7.51 | MACIĄG Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 99 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | B | 7.52 | JACHYRA Dawid | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 99 | U18 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0194/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||||
4 | f | B | 7.64 | KALEMBA Mikołaj | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 99 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | C | 7.39 | SIECZKO Adrian | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 97 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | C | 7.42 | HAMIELEC Marcin | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 97 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | f | C | 7.50 | PASELA Patryk | LKS Stal Mielec | 98 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | C | 7.51 | RĘBISZ Bartłomiej | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 97 | U20 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0007/13 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||||
1 | f | D | 7.74 | WALC Natan | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 99 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | D | 7.76 | SCHMIDT Michał | KS Komunalni Sanok | 01 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
300 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.70 | JACHYRA Dawid | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 99 | U18 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0194/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.85 | PYTLAK Konrad | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 98 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 44.46 | KLIMEK Kacper | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 00 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 47.68 | LEBIODA Stanisław | RLTL Optima Radom # | 99 | U18 | MZ | -- | TRZOS Leszek B.D. | Z/0133/15 | 2023 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 48.59 | WDOWIK Oliwer | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 02 | U16 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz B.D. # | Z/2338/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 49.68 | SITEK Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 02 | U16 | PK | -- | TITTINGER Katarzyna | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 43.85 | PROKOPIUK Marcel | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 99 | U18 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0195/15 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 45.17 | WÓJCICKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 99 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 55.32 | KOMOROWSKI Artur | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 02 | U16 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 42.68 | MACIĄG Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 99 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 44.28 | DZIMIRA Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 00 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 46.98 | WOJNAR Dominik | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 99 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 43.51 | SIECZKO Adrian | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 97 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 45.71 | MAROSZ Szymon | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 99 | U18 | PK | -- | SOCHA Tomasz B.D. | Z/0484/17 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 45.82 | CZACHOR Rafał | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 99 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 46.31 | KOWALSKI Szymon | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 99 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 46.99 | BARAN Szymon | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 99 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
600 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:32.40 | LEBIODA Stanisław | RLTL Optima Radom # | 99 | U18 | MZ | -- | TRZOS Leszek B.D. | Z/0133/15 | 2023 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:35.54 | WÓJCICKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 99 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:37.19 | PRZYDZIAŁ Jakub | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 00 | U18 | PK | -- | LASSOTA Lesław B.D. # | Z/2667/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:38.62 | CHMIEL Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 98 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:40.49 | GĘSIAK Kacper | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 00 | U18 | PK | -- | KATAN Wacław B.D. | Z/6400/15 | 2018 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:41.74 | BABIK Patryk | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 99 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:43.57 | WOJNAROWICZ Patryk | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 97 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:42.08 | GUL Adrian | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 01 | U16 | PK | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:45.85 | PUCHALSKI Aleksander | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 01 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:50.66 | CISEK Daniel | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 00 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:03.84 | ZIĘBA Wiktor | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 04 | U14 | PK | -- | KARKUT Bogdan ŻĄDŁO Jacek KARKUT Bogdan | Z/0610/18 | 2023 | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
1000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:55.66 | ZIĘBA Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 99 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/0312/15 | , 2024 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:02.73 | RAŚ Bartłomiej | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 98 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:04.62 | KAWALERSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 99 | U18 | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław | Z/0196/16 | 2021 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:06.58 | DULIK Paweł | LKS Stal Mielec | 00 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:13.16 | GABRYCHOWICZ Bartosz | KS Komunalni Sanok | 99 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:19.27 | WDOWIAK Dominik | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 00 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:02.69 | SOKÓL Karol | LUKS Burza Rogi | 00 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:04.88 | ŻYRADZKI Patryk | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 99 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:28.80 | HAŁKA Wiktor | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 00 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:35.32 | PORADA Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 02 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:45.58 | WIERDAK Jakub | LUKS Burza Rogi | 01 | U16 | PK | -- | SZEWCZYK Sławomir # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.42 | FRĄCZEK Patryk | ULKS Lipinki | 01 | U16 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.34 | ŚWIDER Jan | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 02 | U16 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.95 | KOMOROWSKI Artur | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 02 | U16 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 9.24 | FRĄCZEK Patryk | ULKS Lipinki | 01 | U16 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.77 | FUDALI Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 99 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 9.20 | JACHYRA Dawid | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 99 | U18 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0194/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 9.62 | CZACHOR Rafał | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 99 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 9.49 | GAJECKI Dawid | ULKS Lipinki | 00 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 9.60 | KURDYŁA Dawid | KS Komunalni Sanok | 00 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 10.05 | WERON Filip | ULKS Lipinki | 00 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 9.55 | GAJECKI Dawid | ULKS Lipinki | 00 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 10.10 | WERON Filip | ULKS Lipinki | 00 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.85 | KOSTKIEWICZ Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 99 | U18 | MA | III | ZAPART Stanisław ZAPART Stanisław # | Z/0505/15 | 2024 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.75 | KOMAŃSKI Albert | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 00 | U18 | PK | IV | MAZUR Janusz B.D. | Z/5152/15 | 2024 | |||||||||||
3 | 1.65 | CETNARSKI Wojciech | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 00 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.60 | JACHYM Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 01 | U16 | PK | -- | TITTINGER Michał B.D. | Z/6349/15 | 2024 | |||||||||||
5 | 1.55 | MAROSZ Szymon | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 99 | U18 | PK | -- | SOCHA Tomasz B.D. | Z/0484/17 | 2024 | |||||||||||
6 | 1.50 | BĄK Kacper | LKS Stal Mielec | 02 | U16 | PK | -- | SZYDŁOWSKI Sławomir | LDK! | ||||||||||||
7 | 1.50 | PECURAS Damian | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 00 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||||
8 | 1.40 | IDZIOR Damian | LKS Stal Mielec | 01 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 5.12 | WDOWIK Oliwer | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 02 | U16 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz B.D. # | Z/2338/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 1 | 4.63 | CZAJKA Piotr | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 01 | U16 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 1 | 3.34 | KOMANIECKI Kacper | LKS Stal Mielec | 04 | U14 | PK | -- | SUROWIEC Jarosław | LDK! | |||||||||||
1 | 2 | 6.36 | GUMIELA Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 98 | U20 | PK | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | 6.27 | RECZEK Bartosz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 97 | U20 | PK | IV | WOJTAS Tomasz | Z/1505/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||||
3 | 2 | 6.20 | MAŁEK Karol | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 96 | U23 | PK | -- | B.D. B.D. SOCHA Tomasz | , Z/3274/15 | , 2020 | ||||||||||
4 | 2 | 6.09 | URBANEK Arkadiusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 99 | U18 | PK | IV | SOCHA Tomasz | Z/1694/16 | 2018 | 4 | |||||||||
5 | 2 | 5.77 | STAFIEJ Piotr | LKS Stal Mielec | 99 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 2 | 5.71 | BARZYK Kamil | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 99 | U18 | PK | -- | WOJTAS Tomasz | Z/0151/16 | 2016 | 4 | |||||||||
7 | 2 | 5.69 | SCHMIDT Michał | KS Komunalni Sanok | 01 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
8 | 2 | 5.30 | SKWIRUT Sebastian | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 99 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 2 | 5.29 | KURDYŁA Dawid | KS Komunalni Sanok | 00 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 2 | 5.28 | DZIOK Seweryn | KS Komunalni Sanok | 95 | U23 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.10 | WALC Natan | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 99 | U18 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||||
NM | STAFIEJ Piotr | LKS Stal Mielec | 99 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||||
Chód 3 km M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15:00.76 | KULIG Maksymilian | LKS Stal Mielec | 99 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||||
2 | 15:27.37 | JACHER Marcin | LKS Stal Mielec | 00 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||||
3 | 19:05.86 | PIECUCH Kamil | LKS Stal Mielec | 03 | U14 | PK | -- | KULIG Marzena | Z/1742/17 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||||
4 | 19:37.41 | KAGAN Karol | LKS Stal Mielec | 03 | U14 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.269140958786 sekund |