Szczecin 22 - 23.01.2016 Halowe mistrzostwa województwa BISSA Cup 2016 |
|||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10.36 | BIEŁOWIEC Adrianna | niest. Szczecin | 82 | Sen | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 13.13 | GLAZA Aleksandra | niest. Szczecin | 82 | Sen | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 1 | 8.83 | ADAMSKA Marta | MKL Szczecin # | 04 | U14 | ZP | -- | MŁYNARCZYK Marta # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 28 | e | 1 | 10.22 | BRODA Paulina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 03 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 30 | e | 1 | 10.57 | BIEDROŃ Nikola | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 03 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 41 | e | 1 | 11.33 | BARAŃSKA Hanna | niest. Szczecin | 03 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 2 | 9.02 | DYMERSKA Maria | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 03 | U14 | ZP | -- | SAWICKI Krzysztof | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 39 | e | 2 | 11.13 | GAJEWSKA Magdalena | niest. Szczecin | 05 | U12 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 24 | e | 3 | 10.11 | GREGORCZYK Oliwia | KL Iskra Białogard | 03 | U14 | ZP | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 31 | e | 3 | 10.58 | GAJEWSKA Oliwia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 04 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 33 | e | 3 | 10.71 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA Julia | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 06 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | 35 | e | 3 | 10.76 | GOLAŃSKA Dagmara | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 03 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 4 | 8.64 | GRYGIEL Amelia | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 03 | U14 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 20 | e | 4 | 9.94 | JAKUBCZYK Nikola | KL Iskra Białogard | 03 | U14 | ZP | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 11 | e | 5 | 9.34 | KAJZEREK Melisa | UKL Ósemka Police | 04 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 19 | e | 5 | 9.82 | JASIAK Weronika | UKL Ósemka Police | 07 | U12 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 22 | e | 6 | 10.03 | KUBIK Oliwia | niest. Szczecin | 03 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 25 | e | 6 | 10.13 | KRZEMIŃSKA Hanna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 03 | U14 | ZP | -- | GIERASIMCZYK Anna | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 38 | e | 6 | 10.98 | KULIG Alicja | UKL Ósemka Police | 04 | U14 | ZP | -- | KARLIŃSKA Monika | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 10 | e | 7 | 9.29 | LESZCZYSZYN Oliwia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 03 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 13 | e | 7 | 9.38 | LENKIEWICZ Justyna | KL Iskra Białogard | 03 | U14 | ZP | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 7 | 9.39 | KWIATKOWSKA Natalia | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 04 | U14 | ZP | -- | PIOTROWSKI Kamil # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 26 | e | 7 | 10.15 | KWIOTEK Oliwia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 03 | U14 | ZP | -- | MILEWICZ Renata | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 8 | e | 8 | 9.17 | LEWANDOWSKA Wiktoria | MKS Olimp Łobez | 03 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 36 | e | 8 | 10.77 | LEŚNIAK Natalia | niest. Szczecin | 03 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 40 | e | 8 | 11.23 | LIPNICKA Julia | KL Iskra Białogard | 05 | U12 | ZP | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 42 | e | 8 | 11.62 | LUDEK Oliwia | niest. Szczecin | 06 | U12 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 9 | 8.32 | PIERÓG Agata | MKL Szczecin # | 03 | U14 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 9 | 9.09 | NOWICKA Julia | KL Iskra Białogard | 03 | U14 | ZP | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 17 | e | 9 | 9.78 | MORAWIAN Amelia | UKL Ósemka Police | 04 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 10 | 8.75 | PIERÓG Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 03 | U14 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 15 | e | 10 | 9.55 | PIKUŁA Aleksandra | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 03 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 21 | e | 10 | 9.97 | RAGAN Katarzyna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 03 | U14 | ZP | -- | GIERASIMCZYK Anna | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 11 | 8.75 | SMOLSKA Aleksandra | MKL Szczecin # | 03 | U14 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 16 | e | 11 | 9.63 | TRZECIAK Paulina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 03 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 23 | e | 11 | 10.09 | TOMCZAK Natalia | niest. Szczecin | 03 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 32 | e | 11 | 10.61 | ŚPIEWAK Julia | niest. Szczecin | 03 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 18 | e | 12 | 9.80 | ULASZEWSKA Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 03 | U14 | ZP | -- | GIERASIMCZYK Anna # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 29 | e | 12 | 10.33 | WESOŁOWSKA Weronika | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 04 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | 34 | e | 12 | 10.73 | WILCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 04 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | 37 | e | 12 | 10.92 | WÓJCIKOWSKA Joanna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 05 | U12 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 9 | e | 13 | 9.24 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Wiktoria | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 03 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 12 | e | 13 | 9.35 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Oliwia | KL Iskra Białogard | 03 | U14 | ZP | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 27 | e | 13 | 10.20 | MORAWIAK Olga | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 03 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 43 | e | 13 | 12.09 | ZARĘBSKA Anna | niest. Szczecin | 05 | U12 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 14 | 7.88 | KURZ Daria | AZS Łódź # | 97 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 14 | 8.61 | KOSTKA Karina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 98 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 14 | 9.02 | JABŁOŃSKA Joanna | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 98 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 15 | 7.95 | GRZYB Wiktoria | MKL Szczecin | 97 | U20 | ZP | -- | IWIŃSKI Jerzy # | Z/1386/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | 3 | e | 15 | 8.07 | CHAŁUBIŃSKA Justyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 97 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 15 | 8.60 | POTECKA Daria | KL Iskra Białogard | 98 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 16 | 8.44 | KARPICKA Monika | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 99 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 14 | e | 16 | 9.10 | JAGUSZEWSKA Nikola | UKL Ósemka Police | 99 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 15 | e | 16 | 9.15 | PARFIN Aleksandra | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 99 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 17 | 8.14 | SZKUDLAR Klaudia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 99 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 17 | 8.81 | NIESPOREK Weronika | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 00 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 17 | 8.84 | IGLEWSKA Klaudia | MKL Szczecin | 99 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | 16 | e | 17 | 9.35 | ZEMBIK Michalina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 00 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 18 | 8.72 | CZURYŁO Daria | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 00 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 13 | e | 18 | 9.09 | KACIUPA Marta | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 99 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 18 | e | 18 | 9.41 | LARWIŃSKA Patrycja | UKSN Sprint Sławno | 00 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 19 | 8.56 | ZAJĄC Oliwia | UKL Ósemka Police | 00 | U18 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | e | 19 | 8.95 | NOWACZYK Natalia | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 99 | U18 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał # | Z/1570/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 19 | 9.01 | PIECHOTA Klaudia | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 00 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 17 | e | 19 | 9.36 | PASTUSZKA Oliwia | UKL Ósemka Police | 00 | U18 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 12 | e | 20 | 9.06 | SZWAJ Dagmara | MKL Szczecin | 99 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | 19 | e | 20 | 9.46 | SZYMCZYK Jagoda | Gimnazjum Dębno | 00 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 21 | 8.47 | KUŹBIEL Weronika | MKL Szczecin | 99 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 21 | 8.64 | TOKARSKA Emilia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 99 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 21 | 8.81 | JANKOWSKA Dominika | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 99 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 22 | 8.21 | ŁOŚ Lucyna | KL Iskra Białogard | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz # | Z/5288/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | 22 | e | 22 | 8.96 | PRZYBYSZ Katarzyna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 23 | e | 22 | 8.96 | MALICKA Paulina | UKL Ósemka Police | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 28 | e | 22 | 9.11 | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | KL Iskra Białogard | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 23 | 8.36 | KIELECKA Paulina | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 25 | e | 23 | 8.97 | KOWALAK Aleksandra | UKL Ósemka Police | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | 30 | e | 23 | 9.21 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | KL Iskra Białogard | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 35 | e | 23 | 9.42 | MUCHA Natalia | MKS Olimp Łobez | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 24 | 8.60 | GRUPA Martyna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 21 | e | 24 | 8.95 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 31 | e | 24 | 9.27 | GRODECKA Klara | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 39 | e | 24 | 9.65 | ZAŁĘSKA Natalia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 25 | 8.53 | KOBIERECKA Julia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 25 | 8.69 | PACHOLCZYK Weronika | GULKS Barwice | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | KIELING Mariusz | Z/2808/16 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 37 | e | 25 | 9.43 | BURBA Karolina | UKL Ósemka Police | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 44 | e | 25 | 10.91 | MAJ Patrycja | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 26 | 8.51 | RYDELEK Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | e | 26 | 8.71 | ŚLIWA Sylwia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 16 | e | 26 | 8.78 | ZDEBIAK Amelia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 02 | U16 | LB | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | 33 | e | 26 | 9.39 | KULIG Adrianna | UKL Ósemka Police | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 27 | 8.63 | RZEPNIKOWSKA Paulina | ULKS Tychowo # | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 19 | e | 27 | 8.92 | PACAŁATY Julia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | 27 | e | 27 | 9.08 | SICIARZ Kornelia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 38 | e | 27 | 9.49 | OBERLAN Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 8 | e | 28 | 8.66 | SZCZERBA Julia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | 14 | e | 28 | 8.77 | GRZYWIŃSKA Małgorzata | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | 42 | e | 28 | 9.70 | WIECZOREK Agnieszka | UKL Ósemka Police | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 29 | 8.32 | CEBULSKA Matylda | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | PIECYK Józef | Z/5332/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
2 | 13 | e | 29 | 8.76 | STUPAK Zofia | KL Iskra Białogard | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 24 | e | 29 | 8.96 | GNIEWKOWSKA Joanna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | 17 | e | 30 | 8.85 | OSEŁA Monika | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 18 | e | 30 | 8.88 | MAGNIEWSKA Dominika | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | 36 | e | 30 | 9.43 | ZYCH Weronika | MKS Święc Sławno | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 43 | e | 30 | 10.50 | JESSWEIN Jagoda | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 12 | e | 31 | 8.75 | KOMOCKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 15 | e | 31 | 8.77 | ŁOPUSIEWICZ Alicja | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 20 | e | 32 | 8.92 | MAŚLAK Małgorzata | ULKS Tychowo | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | GRABARCZYK Jozef B.D. # | Z/1568/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | 26 | e | 32 | 9.06 | NIEDZIELSKA Nikoletta | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 11 | e | 33 | 8.72 | FRANK Ines | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | PIECYK Józef | Z/1782/16 | 2019 | 4 | |||||||
2 | 29 | e | 33 | 9.13 | OSIŃSKA Marcelina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 40 | e | 33 | 9.69 | ZIENTKIEWICZ Marcelina | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 32 | e | 34 | 9.30 | JAWORSKA Hanna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 34 | e | 34 | 9.42 | STĘPNIAK Agata | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | 41 | e | 34 | 9.70 | VAN WIJGERDEN Tessa | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.22 | PIERÓG Agata | MKL Szczecin # | 03 | U14 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.56 | GRYGIEL Amelia | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 03 | U14 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.57 | PIERÓG Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 03 | U14 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.69 | SMOLSKA Aleksandra | MKL Szczecin # | 03 | U14 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.76 | ADAMSKA Marta | MKL Szczecin # | 04 | U14 | ZP | -- | MŁYNARCZYK Marta # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 9.01 | DYMERSKA Maria | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 03 | U14 | ZP | -- | SAWICKI Krzysztof | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 9.04 | LEWANDOWSKA Wiktoria | MKS Olimp Łobez | 03 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 9.08 | NOWICKA Julia | KL Iskra Białogard | 03 | U14 | ZP | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 7.86 | KURZ Daria | AZS Łódź # | 97 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 7.88 | CHAŁUBIŃSKA Justyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 97 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 7.99 | GRZYB Wiktoria | MKL Szczecin | 97 | U20 | ZP | -- | IWIŃSKI Jerzy # | Z/1386/13 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 8.58 | POTECKA Daria | KL Iskra Białogard | 98 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 4 | 8.67 | KOSTKA Karina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 98 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 4 | 8.92 | JABŁOŃSKA Joanna | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 98 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 5 | 8.13 | SZKUDLAR Klaudia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 99 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 5 | 8.35 | KUŹBIEL Weronika | MKL Szczecin | 99 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 5 | 8.39 | KARPICKA Monika | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 99 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 5 | 8.48 | ZAJĄC Oliwia | UKL Ósemka Police | 00 | U18 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
1 | f | 6 | 8.56 | TOKARSKA Emilia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 99 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 6 | 8.71 | JANKOWSKA Dominika | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 99 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 6 | 8.74 | CZURYŁO Daria | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 00 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 6 | 8.85 | NIESPOREK Weronika | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 00 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 7 | 8.11 | ŁOŚ Lucyna | KL Iskra Białogard | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz # | Z/5288/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | f | 7 | 8.23 | CEBULSKA Matylda | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | PIECYK Józef | Z/5332/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | f | 7 | 8.26 | KIELECKA Paulina | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 7 | 8.48 | RYDELEK Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 8 | 8.46 | KOBIERECKA Julia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 8 | 8.49 | GRUPA Martyna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 8 | 8.77 | RZEPNIKOWSKA Paulina | ULKS Tychowo # | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 9 | 8.62 | ŚLIWA Sylwia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 9 | 8.74 | KOMOCKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 9 | 8.76 | FRANK Ines | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | PIECYK Józef | Z/1782/16 | 2019 | 4 | ||||||||
1 | f | 10 | 8.69 | STUPAK Zofia | KL Iskra Białogard | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 10 | 8.71 | GRZYWIŃSKA Małgorzata | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 10 | 8.80 | ŁOPUSIEWICZ Alicja | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 10 | 8.84 | ZDEBIAK Amelia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 02 | U16 | LB | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 9.86 | DELUGA Jagoda | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 01 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 10.62 | MERESIŃSKA Hanna | MKL Szczecin # | 03 | U14 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 10.89 | STANKIEWICZ Nikola | MKL Szczecin # | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 11.32 | PIEKARZ Agata | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 13.65 | RYBIŃSKA Alicja | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 3 | 11.88 | RYBIŃSKA Anna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 3 | 12.06 | ŁOMAKIN Edyta | GULKS Barwice | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | KIELING Mariusz KIELING Mariusz | Z/2807/16 | 2018 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.77 | DELUGA Jagoda | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 01 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.57 | MERESIŃSKA Hanna | MKL Szczecin # | 03 | U14 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.70 | STANKIEWICZ Nikola | MKL Szczecin # | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.82 | PIEKARZ Agata | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 9.39 | KWIECIEŃ Aleksandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 00 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 9.43 | DĄBRZALSKA Dominika | MKL Szczecin | 00 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 9.76 | WÓJS Marika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 99 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 11.26 | BŁAŻ Julia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 99 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.46 | KWIECIEŃ Aleksandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 00 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.53 | DĄBRZALSKA Dominika | MKL Szczecin | 00 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.62 | WÓJS Marika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 99 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.60 | STEFANIUK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 00 | U18 | DS | III | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/4145/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.50 | MAŁECKA Izabela | GULKS Barwice | 00 | U18 | ZP | IV | KIELING Mariusz | Z/5196/15 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.45 | WÓJCIK Katarzyna | GULKS Barwice | 00 | U18 | ZP | IV | KIELING Mariusz | Z/5197/15 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.45 | BŁAŻ Julia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 99 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 1.55 | SOJSKA Ewa | OSOT Szczecin # | 01 | U16 | ZP | III | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 1.50 | WAC Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 02 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 1.45 | ŻUKOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 01 | U16 | ZP | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 1.40 | DONDZIAK Sara | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 01 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 2 | 1.35 | FLOREK Aleksandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 2 | 1.30 | ŁOMAKIN Edyta | GULKS Barwice | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | KIELING Mariusz KIELING Mariusz | Z/2807/16 | 2018 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 2 | 1.15 | IWANOW Julia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 4.00 | PEINADO Robeilys | OSOT Szczecin | 97 | U20 | ZP | M | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 3.50 | WOJEWÓDZKA Wiktoria | OSOT Szczecin | 97 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 3.00 | BORKIEWICZ Marika | KMS Szczecin # | 00 | U18 | ZP | II | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # | Z/4929/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 3.00 | NOWAK Anna | OSOT Szczecin | 98 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 3.00 | BARTOSIK Kamila | OSOT Szczecin | 98 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 2.50 | RUDNICKA Milena | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 00 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 2 | 2.40 | DUDA Sandra | OSOT Szczecin | 99 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 2 | 2.40 | KORDZIKOWSKA Marta | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 00 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 2 | 2.20 | BRONK Ewa | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 00 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 2 | 1.90 | KOTNIS Weronika | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 00 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 2 | 1.60 | WEREMCZUK Sara | niest. Szczecin | 00 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
f | 2 | NM | WRĘGA Paula | OSOT Szczecin | 99 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
f | 2 | NM | KRUŻBERSKA Katarzyna | niest. Szczecin # | 98 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 3 | 2.10 | KAREŃSKA Agata | OSOT Szczecin # | 01 | U16 | ZP | V | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 3 | 2.10 | KOKOWSKA Marianna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 01 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 3 | 1.80 | BOGUSZ Marta | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
f | 3 | NM | KALINICZENKO Jelizawieta | AML Słupsk # | 06 | U12 | PM | -- | FERFET Marek B.D. # | , Z/2900/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.18 | KWIECIEŃ Aleksandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 00 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 4.89 | POTECKA Daria | KL Iskra Białogard | 98 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4.66 | PIASECKA Dagmara | ULKS Tychowo | 00 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 4.39 | JAGUSZEWSKA Nikola | UKL Ósemka Police | 99 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 4.20 | PARFIN Aleksandra | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 99 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 3.98 | KACIUPA Marta | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 99 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 3.71 | PASTUSZKA Oliwia | UKL Ósemka Police | 00 | U18 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 4.68 | KOWALAK Aleksandra | UKL Ósemka Police | 02 | U16 | ZP | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 4.45 | URBAŃSKA Jagoda | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 4.39 | MAŚLAK Małgorzata | ULKS Tychowo | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | GRABARCZYK Jozef B.D. # | Z/1568/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 4.38 | ZDEBIAK Amelia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 02 | U16 | LB | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 2 | 4.28 | NOWICKA Julia | KL Iskra Białogard | 03 | U14 | ZP | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 2 | 4.24 | PRZYBYSZ Katarzyna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 2 | 4.13 | OSEŁA Monika | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 2 | 4.01 | BURBA Karolina | UKL Ósemka Police | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 2 | 4.01 | PACHOLCZYK Weronika | GULKS Barwice | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | KIELING Mariusz | Z/2808/16 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
10 | 10 | f | 2 | 3.99 | GRYGIEL Amelia | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 03 | U14 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 2 | 3.98 | GRODECKA Klara | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 2 | 3.98 | MILAS Julia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 2 | 3.93 | CHUDZIKOWSKA Milena | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | SKRODZKI Dariusz | LDK! | |||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 2 | 3.92 | MAGNIEWSKA Dominika | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 2 | 3.87 | ŻUKOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 2 | 3.84 | KOMOCKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 2 | 3.83 | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | KL Iskra Białogard | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
18 | 19 | f | 2 | 3.70 | OBERLAN Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
19 | 18 | f | 2 | 3.70 | TURKOWSKA Weronika | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | SKRODZKI Dariusz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
20 | 20 | f | 2 | 3.66 | PIKUŁA Aleksandra | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 03 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
21 | 21 | f | 2 | 3.63 | KWIATKOWSKA Natalia | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 04 | U14 | ZP | -- | PIOTROWSKI Kamil # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
22 | 22 | f | 2 | 3.55 | KULIG Adrianna | UKL Ósemka Police | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
23 | 23 | f | 2 | 3.54 | WIECZOREK Agnieszka | UKL Ósemka Police | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
24 | 24 | f | 2 | 3.07 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
Trójskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 10.42 | CHOMICZ Zuzanna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 00 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 9.70 | PIASECKA Dagmara | ULKS Tychowo | 00 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KWIATKOWSKA Natalia | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 04 | U14 | ZP | -- | PIOTROWSKI Kamil # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | PARFIN Aleksandra | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 99 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
60 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 6.89 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 93 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 8.27 | JEZIOREK Mateusz | niest. Szczecin | 90 | Sen | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 7.54 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 88 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 8.34 | JODEL Przemysław | niest. Szczecin | 76 | Masters | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 7.55 | ŚLIWKA Rafał | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 82 | Sen | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał # | Z/3195/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 8.73 | GŁUSKI Michał | niest. Szczecin | 92 | Sen | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 8.01 | BUSZMAN Mateusz | KL Iskra Białogard | 94 | U23 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 6 | e | 1 | 8.82 | GONCIARZ Radosław | niest. Szczecin | 77 | Masters | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 8.15 | GORDON Radosław | niestowarzyszony # | 73 | Masters | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 2 | 9.00 | CHOJENTA Adrian | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 03 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 8.30 | WOŁOWICZ Wojciech | niest. Szczecin | 87 | Sen | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 2 | 9.31 | CIERESZKO Alan | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 06 | U12 | ZP | -- | GIERASIMCZYK Anna PODLEŚNY Jan BORATYŃSKA Dorota | , Z/4231/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 8.92 | KUCHARSKI Jarosław | niest. Szczecin | 84 | Sen | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 2 | 9.76 | BAJOWSKI Michał | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 05 | U12 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 17 | e | 2 | 10.16 | BŁASZAK Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 05 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 8.55 | HUBIN Viktor | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 03 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 19 | e | 3 | 10.56 | DYNKOWSKI Hubert | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 05 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | 14 | e | 4 | 9.80 | KRUK Bartosz | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 06 | U12 | ZP | -- | PIOTROWSKI Kamil # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 15 | e | 4 | 9.85 | KORCZYŃSKI Wiktor | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 05 | U12 | ZP | -- | GIERASIMCZYK Anna | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 9 | e | 5 | 9.52 | MORAWSKI Mateusz | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 03 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 10 | e | 5 | 9.59 | KULCZYK Sebastian | MKS Święc Sławno | 05 | U12 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 6 | 8.50 | PETRYKOWSKI Dawid | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 03 | U14 | ZP | -- | MŁYNARCZYK Marta | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 6 | 8.88 | PABIN Krystian | UKL Ósemka Police | 03 | U14 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 6 | 9.21 | PADJASEK Artur | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 03 | U14 | ZP | -- | GIERASIMCZYK Anna | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 6 | 9.65 | OGONOWSKI Filip | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 05 | U12 | ZP | -- | GIERASIMCZYK Anna PODLEŚNY Jan BORATYŃSKA Dorota # | , Z/1717/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 3 | e | 7 | 8.59 | SARECKI Norbert | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 03 | U14 | ZP | -- | GIERASIMCZYK Anna # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 12 | e | 7 | 9.72 | ROKITA Wojciech | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 03 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | 16 | e | 7 | 9.93 | SROKA Gracjan | MKS Święc Sławno | 04 | U14 | ZP | -- | KAPAŁA Leszek | Z/0511/18 | 2022 | 5 | |||||||
4 | 18 | e | 7 | 10.21 | STACHOWIAK Michał | UKL Ósemka Police | 03 | U14 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 8 | 8.67 | ZAKRZEWSKI Bartłomiej | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 03 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 20 | e | 8 | 10.85 | ŻUKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 05 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 21 | e | 8 | 11.19 | ZELEK Jakub | niest. Szczecin | 05 | U12 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 9 | 7.10 | ŁAPECIŃSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin | 97 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 9 | 7.46 | ANTONIK Bartosz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 98 | U20 | ZP | -- | GRENDA Jan # | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 9 | 7.54 | SZCZYGIEŁ Patryk | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 97 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 9 | 7.80 | JAKUBIK Sławomir | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 98 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 10 | 7.28 | CHRZANOWSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 98 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 10 | 7.57 | KUZIO Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 98 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 10 | 7.74 | KLUCZYŃSKI Hubert | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 97 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 11 | 7.43 | JAKUBASZEK Maciej | MKL Szczecin | 99 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 10 | e | 11 | 7.87 | SURZYN Michał | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 00 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 11 | 7.91 | CZURAK Kamil | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 99 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 11 | 7.93 | WYROSTEK Wiktor | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 99 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 12 | 7.48 | MAZUR Karol | MKL Szczecin | 99 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 12 | 7.71 | STASIAK Dawid | MKL Szczecin | 99 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 12 | 7.85 | GAŁGAŃSKI Aleksander | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 99 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 16 | e | 12 | 8.01 | DOMINGOS Oskar | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 00 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 13 | 7.25 | BAJEK Sylwester | MKL Szczecin | 99 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 13 | 7.80 | KANIA Kacper | RAZ Szczecin # | 00 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 15 | e | 13 | 7.99 | ZEMBIK Jan | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 00 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 17 | e | 13 | 8.08 | KOWALSKI Przemysław | Gimnazjum Dębno | 00 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 14 | 7.55 | KUDLA Nikodem | MKL Szczecin # | 00 | U18 | ZP | -- | IWIŃSKI Jerzy B.D. B.D. | Z/4932/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 14 | e | 14 | 7.97 | PIETRUCZUK Iden | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 00 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 18 | e | 14 | 8.22 | SAWKA Michał | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 00 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 15 | 7.84 | GREMBLEWSKI Paweł | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 99 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 15 | 7.87 | BUZUK Szymon | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 99 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 15 | 7.97 | JAKUBOWSKI Damian | Gimnazjum Dębno | 00 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 16 | 7.51 | ZALEWSKI Mikołaj | MKL Szczecin # | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | 22 | e | 16 | 8.52 | PANKRATOW Jakub | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | 23 | e | 16 | 8.61 | CZERWONIUK Aleksander | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | 25 | e | 16 | 8.86 | BAŃKOWSKI Kacper | MKL Szczecin # | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | SKRODZKI Dariusz B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 14 | e | 17 | 8.20 | SOLDAT Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 01 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 19 | e | 17 | 8.42 | CHOJNACKI Kamil | MKL Szczecin # | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 28 | e | 17 | 9.02 | KACPERSKI Wiktor | MKL Szczecin # | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | IWIŃSKI Jerzy # | Z/2024/17 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 1 | e | 18 | 7.41 | TAMIOŁA Kornel | MKL Szczecin # | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 18 | 8.10 | CZERNIAK Piotr | MKL Szczecin # | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | SKRODZKI Dariusz # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 17 | e | 18 | 8.34 | ZIELIŃSKI Jakub | UKL Ósemka Police | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | 27 | e | 18 | 8.99 | TRZCIŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 19 | 7.76 | MYŚLIŃSKI Aleksander | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | SKRODZKI Dariusz | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 11 | e | 19 | 8.11 | SURZYN Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | 26 | e | 19 | 8.92 | KAKUŁA Filip | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 20 | 7.66 | KOWALSKI Hubert | MKL Szczecin # | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 20 | 8.00 | POTAPIŃSKI Bartosz | Gimnazjum Dębno | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 20 | 8.10 | BORNY Nikodem | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | 18 | e | 20 | 8.37 | DMOWSKI Michał | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | e | 21 | 8.05 | BOGDANOWICZ Mikołaj | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 12 | e | 21 | 8.13 | ZAKRZEWSKI Jan | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 16 | e | 21 | 8.31 | KACZOR Mateusz | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 22 | 7.59 | SEMENYSZYN Jacek | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 01 | U16 | LB | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 20 | e | 22 | 8.45 | KAMUSIŃSKI Jakub | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | SKRODZKI Dariusz | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 21 | e | 22 | 8.47 | GADOMSKI Paweł | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | PODLEŚNY Jan | Z/0311/16 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
1 | 13 | e | 23 | 8.17 | GAŁGAŃSKI Jan | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | GIZA Zdzisław | Z/1747/16 | 2021 | 4 | |||||||
2 | 29 | e | 23 | 9.06 | ŚWINIARSKI Mateusz | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 15 | e | 24 | 8.23 | KOŁMAKOW Michał | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 30 | e | 24 | 9.24 | WIERZBICKI Krzysztof | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 31 | e | 24 | 9.65 | HUSAK Patryk | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | SKRODZKI Dariusz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 25 | 8.00 | WOJDALSKI Mariusz | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | 24 | e | 25 | 8.65 | BORZDYŃSKI Szymon | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.89 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 93 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.05 | GORDON Radosław | niestowarzyszony # | 73 | Masters | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.54 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 88 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.20 | JEZIOREK Mateusz | niest. Szczecin | 90 | Sen | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.59 | ŚLIWKA Rafał | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 82 | Sen | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał # | Z/3195/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.23 | WOŁOWICZ Wojciech | niest. Szczecin | 87 | Sen | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.86 | BUSZMAN Mateusz | KL Iskra Białogard | 94 | U23 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.31 | JODEL Przemysław | niest. Szczecin | 76 | Masters | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.46 | PETRYKOWSKI Dawid | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 03 | U14 | ZP | -- | MŁYNARCZYK Marta | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.50 | SARECKI Norbert | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 03 | U14 | ZP | -- | GIERASIMCZYK Anna # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.59 | HUBIN Viktor | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 03 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.66 | ZAKRZEWSKI Bartłomiej | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 03 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 8.77 | PABIN Krystian | UKL Ósemka Police | 03 | U14 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 8.92 | CHOJENTA Adrian | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 03 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 9.24 | PADJASEK Artur | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 03 | U14 | ZP | -- | GIERASIMCZYK Anna | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 9.34 | CIERESZKO Alan | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 06 | U12 | ZP | -- | GIERASIMCZYK Anna PODLEŚNY Jan BORATYŃSKA Dorota | , Z/4231/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | f | 4 | 7.09 | ŁAPECIŃSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin | 97 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 4 | 7.15 | CHRZANOWSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 98 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 4 | 7.32 | ANTONIK Bartosz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 98 | U20 | ZP | -- | GRENDA Jan # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 4 | 7.38 | SZCZYGIEŁ Patryk | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 97 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 5 | 7.58 | KUZIO Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 98 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
2 | f | 5 | 7.72 | KLUCZYŃSKI Hubert | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 97 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 5 | 7.80 | JAKUBIK Sławomir | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 98 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 6 | 7.18 | BAJEK Sylwester | MKL Szczecin | 99 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 6 | 7.36 | JAKUBASZEK Maciej | MKL Szczecin | 99 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 6 | 7.48 | MAZUR Karol | MKL Szczecin | 99 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 6 | 7.50 | KUDLA Nikodem | MKL Szczecin # | 00 | U18 | ZP | -- | IWIŃSKI Jerzy B.D. B.D. | Z/4932/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | f | 7 | 7.59 | STASIAK Dawid | MKL Szczecin | 99 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 7 | 7.62 | KANIA Kacper | RAZ Szczecin # | 00 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 7 | 7.74 | GAŁGAŃSKI Aleksander | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 99 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 8 | 7.42 | TAMIOŁA Kornel | MKL Szczecin # | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 8 | 7.50 | ZALEWSKI Mikołaj | MKL Szczecin # | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 8 | 7.56 | SEMENYSZYN Jacek | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 01 | U16 | LB | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
4 | f | 8 | 7.70 | KOWALSKI Hubert | MKL Szczecin # | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | f | 9 | 7.71 | MYŚLIŃSKI Aleksander | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | SKRODZKI Dariusz | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 9 | 7.91 | BOGDANOWICZ Mikołaj | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 9 | 7.96 | WOJDALSKI Mariusz | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 9 | 7.98 | POTAPIŃSKI Bartosz | Gimnazjum Dębno | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 10 | 7.96 | SURZYN Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
2 | f | 10 | 8.05 | ZAKRZEWSKI Jan | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 10 | 8.07 | BORNY Nikodem | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 10 | 8.07 | CZERNIAK Piotr | MKL Szczecin # | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | SKRODZKI Dariusz # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | f | 11 | 8.12 | GAŁGAŃSKI Jan | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | GIZA Zdzisław | Z/1747/16 | 2021 | 4 | ||||||||
2 | f | 11 | 8.18 | SOLDAT Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 01 | U16 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 11 | 8.23 | KOŁMAKOW Michał | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 11 | 8.35 | KACZOR Mateusz | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 10.52 | ŁOSIN Rafał | MKL Szczecin # | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna BINDASZEWSKA Hanna B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0682/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 11.01 | LIPIŃSKI Mateusz | GULKS Barwice | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | KIELING Mariusz | Z/2805/16 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 11.47 | STĘPLEWSKI Maciej | MKL Szczecin # | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.23 | ŁOSIN Rafał | MKL Szczecin # | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna BINDASZEWSKA Hanna B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0682/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.30 | STĘPLEWSKI Maciej | MKL Szczecin # | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.62 | LIPIŃSKI Mateusz | GULKS Barwice | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | KIELING Mariusz | Z/2805/16 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 9.08 | DOMINGOS Oskar | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 00 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 9.33 | PODGÓRSKI Łukasz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 99 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 9.95 | ZEMBIK Jan | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 00 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 11.23 | BZDEL Hubert | GULKS Barwice | 00 | U18 | ZP | -- | KIELING Mariusz | Z/5193/15 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.99 | DOMINGOS Oskar | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 00 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.56 | PODGÓRSKI Łukasz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 99 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.77 | ZEMBIK Jan | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 00 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.20 | BZDEL Hubert | GULKS Barwice | 00 | U18 | ZP | -- | KIELING Mariusz | Z/5193/15 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 8.07 | SANTKIEWICZ Wiktor | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 98 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. | M | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 8.48 | KUZIO Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 98 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.98 | SANTKIEWICZ Wiktor | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 98 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.45 | KUZIO Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 98 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
60 m pł M M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 7.96 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 93 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 8.08 | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 93 | Sen | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # | Z/1798/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.12 | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 93 | Sen | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # | Z/1798/11 | 2021 | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.90 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Maciej | KL Iskra Białogard | 97 | U20 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.80 | OSUCH Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 98 | U20 | MA | IV | ZAPART Stanisław ZAPART Stanisław # | Z/1233/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.75 | KRZYSZTOFEK Dariusz | OSOT Szczecin # | 00 | U18 | ZP | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.75 | ŁUNIEWSKI Borys | MKL Szczecin | 96 | U23 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.75 | KOSTEK Dawid | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 96 | U23 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.75 | KACZMAREK Hubert | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 00 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.65 | GLISZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota # | 99 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | Z/4571/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 1.65 | CZERNIAK Piotr | MKL Szczecin # | 01 | U16 | ZP | V | SKRODZKI Dariusz # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 1.50 | LIPIŃSKI Mateusz | GULKS Barwice | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | KIELING Mariusz | Z/2805/16 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 1.45 | PASTUSZKO Kacper | GULKS Barwice | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | KIELING Mariusz | Z/2803/16 | 2016 | 4 | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 1.40 | GOSTOMCZYK Jan | AML Słupsk # | 05 | U12 | PM | -- | CZUBAK Tomasz # | Z/3217/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
Tyczka M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 4.50 | DŻAMAN Borys | OSOT Szczecin | 96 | U23 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 4.00 | TOMCZAK Aleksander | OSOT Szczecin | 99 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 3.80 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | OSOT Szczecin | 98 | U20 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 3.60 | WESOŁOWSKI Krzysztof | OSOT Szczecin | 99 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 3.40 | KUZIO Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 98 | U20 | ZP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | f | 2 | 3.20 | PLESKACZ Marcin | MKL Szczecin # | 00 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | f | 2 | 3.20 | OLCZYK Adam | MKL Szczecin # | 99 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | 2 | f | 2 | 3.20 | KOMSA Radosław | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 99 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | 3 | f | 2 | 3.20 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 88 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 2 | 1.90 | TOLKO Michał | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 00 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 3 | 3.10 | ASMOLOV Illia | MKL Szczecin # | 01 | U16 | ZP | V | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 3 | 2.30 | GILEK Adam | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 3 | 2.10 | JAGUCKI Wacław | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | 6 | f | 3 | 1.90 | ZIONTKOWSKI Szymon | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 3 | 1.90 | RACZEK Jakub | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | 4 | f | 3 | 1.90 | ŁAJDECKI Tytus | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 6.53 | GREMBLEWSKI Paweł | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 99 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 6.40 | AWTUCH Grzegorz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 98 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 6.36 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 88 | Sen | ZP | III | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 6.16 | KWIECIEŃ Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 97 | U20 | WP | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 6.07 | PIETRZYKOWSKI Rafał | niest. Szczecin | 95 | U23 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 6.04 | ZAGAJEWSKI Rafał | KL Iskra Białogard | 97 | U20 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 5.95 | WYROSTEK Wiktor | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 99 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 5.84 | GAŁGAŃSKI Aleksander | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 99 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 5.68 | BUSZMAN Mateusz | KL Iskra Białogard | 94 | U23 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 5.67 | PIETRUCZUK Iden | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 00 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 5.54 | CZEPULONIS Maciej | niest. Szczecin | 95 | U23 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 5.25 | JAKUBOWSKI Damian | Gimnazjum Dębno | 00 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | CZURAK Kamil | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 99 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 5.46 | KOWALSKI Hubert | MKL Szczecin # | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 5.41 | ZACZYŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 5.36 | WOJDALSKI Mariusz | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 5.15 | GAŁGAŃSKI Jan | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | GIZA Zdzisław | Z/1747/16 | 2021 | 4 | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 2 | 5.10 | BOGDANOWICZ Mikołaj | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 2 | 4.99 | SOLDAT Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 01 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 2 | 4.95 | KOŁMAKOW Michał | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 2 | 4.70 | BAŃKOWSKI Kacper | MKL Szczecin # | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | SKRODZKI Dariusz B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 2 | 4.58 | BORNY Nikodem | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 2 | 4.53 | KURZYMSKI Alan | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 2 | 4.32 | KACZOR Mateusz | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 2 | 4.24 | ZAKRZEWSKI Jan | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 2 | 3.95 | ROKITA Wojciech | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 03 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 2 | 3.88 | CHOJENTA Adrian | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 03 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 2 | 3.58 | KULCZYK Sebastian | MKS Święc Sławno | 05 | U12 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 2 | 3.31 | KRUK Bartosz | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 06 | U12 | ZP | -- | PIOTROWSKI Kamil # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
Trójskok M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.40 | AWTUCH Grzegorz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 98 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.50 | KANIA Kacper | RAZ Szczecin # | 00 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 9.08 | BOGDANOWICZ Mikołaj | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.9410021305084 sekund |