Ostrava (CZE) 16 - 17.01.2016 Přebor Moravskoslezského kraje |
|||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.03 | ZIEBURA Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 01 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.60 | GAWEŁEK Marta | UKS Czwórka Żory | 01 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 9.04 | WYPPICH Zuzanna | UKS Czwórka Żory | 03 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 8.98 | WILCZEK Paulina | UKS Czwórka Żory | 01 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 9.26 | KA¬MIERCZAK Magda | UKS Czwórka Żory | 02 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 8.71 | KADELA Nina | UKS Czwórka Żory | 01 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 8.18 | ZIEBURA Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 01 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
300 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 50.16 | SIUDA Nikola | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 04 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 63.07 | KAŁMUK Marta | UKS Czwórka Żory | 01 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 67.57 | WILCZEK Paulina | UKS Czwórka Żory | 01 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 64.64 | GAWEŁEK Marta | UKS Czwórka Żory | 01 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 62.72 | KADELA Nina | UKS Czwórka Żory | 01 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
800 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:35.11 | LORENZ Wiktoria | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 02 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 2:09.66 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 92 | Sen | SL | I | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 2:12.97 | INDEKA Sylwia | LKS Pszczyna | 97 | U20 | SL | II | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. | Z/0102/13 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 2:22.44 | SZELIGA Nicola | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 00 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 2:22.80 | HAN Julia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 99 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 2:27.40 | SZCZUREK Alicja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 94 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2:27.24 | BUL Julia | GKS Piast Gliwice | 99 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | f | 2:31.31 | KOWALIK Wiktoria | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 99 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
60 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7.08 | FIEDEŃ Natan | LKS Pszczyna | 98 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 7.69 | KOCZAR Krzysztof | LKS Pszczyna | 00 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.17 | DZIDA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 99 | U18 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona | Z/0121/15 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
1 | f | 7.09 | FIEDEŃ Natan | LKS Pszczyna | 98 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 22.06 | FIEDEŃ Natan | LKS Pszczyna | 98 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 22.20 | HAŁGAS Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 93 | Sen | SL | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 23.65 | KOCZAR Krzysztof | LKS Pszczyna | 00 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
300 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 44.12 | HERZYK Paweł | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 02 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 39.79 | CZADER Hubert | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 00 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 41.62 | KAPINOS Radosław | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 00 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 44.95 | ŻUCHOWSKI Aleksander | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 03 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 45.30 | ¦LIWKA Oskar | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 01 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 49.63 | BIERNAT Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 97 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
800 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1:57.36 | KAMPA Rafał | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 91 | Sen | SL | III | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2:04.03 | OSTROPOLSKI Jakub | GKS Piast Gliwice | 00 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 2:07.24 | OLESIŃSKI Marcin | GKS Piast Gliwice | 99 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 2:02.00 | HOHMANN Daniel | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 97 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
5 | f | 2:02.91 | BROJA Jakub | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 98 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | f | 2:11.82 | ¦LIWA Mateusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 00 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | f | 2:08.33 | BŁASZCZYK Adam | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 99 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | f | 2:12.38 | HOHMANN Sebastian | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 00 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | f | 2:13.50 | SZYMCZAK Ariel | TL ROW Rybnik # | 01 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | f | 2:04.51 | JABŁOŃSKI Wojciech | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 96 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.45837807655334 sekund |