Portland (USA) 17 - 20.03.2016 16. IAAF Halowe Mistrzostwa Świata |
|||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 29 | e | 1 | 7.45 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 94 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | 23 | e | 4 | 7.32 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 88 | Sen | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
7 | 21 | p | 1 | 7.34 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 88 | Sen | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11 | e | 3 | 54.25 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 92 | Sen | SL | M | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | 6 | e | 4 | 53.15 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 92 | Sen | LU | M | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | 7 | p | 1 | 53.00 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 92 | Sen | SL | M | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
5 | 6 | p | 2 | 52.73 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 92 | Sen | LU | M | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 52.46 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 92 | Sen | SL | M | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
1500 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 4:10.44 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 85 | Sen | ZP | M | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
3 | 4 | e | 2 | 4:09.41 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 89 | Sen | PK | M | |||||||||||
7 | f | 4:10.14 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 85 | Sen | ZP | M | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||||
9 | f | 4:12.59 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 89 | Sen | PK | M | |||||||||||||
4x400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 3:31.15 |
PTAK Ewelina HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata GORZKOWSKA Magdalena ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna |
POLSKA | 87 92 92 92 |
Sen | POL | -- |
MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander |
Z/0286/11 Z/1747/11 Z/2913/11 |
2024 2018 2024 |
M MM |
|||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 1.96 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok | 86 | Sen | PD | MM | |||||||||||||
60 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 25 | e | 2 | 6.71 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 92 | Sen | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | 21 | p | 2 | 6.71 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 92 | Sen | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
60 m pł M M | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 21 | e | 2 | 7.86 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 87 | Sen | KP | -- | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
Tyczka M | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 5.75 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 92 | Sen | ZP | MM | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
6 | f | 5.65 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 91 | Sen | DS | MM | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 20.53 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 97 | U20 | WN | MM | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
14 | f | 19.48 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 92 | Sen | SL | M | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.38467001914978 sekund |