Bydgoszcz 22.01.2012 Mityng Halowy. Mistrzostwa woj. Młodzików |
|||||||||||||||||||||
Tyczka K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.50 | PRZYBYŁA Kamila | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 96 | U18 | KP | I | B.D. # | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.00 | BUDZISZEWSKA Aleksandra | BKS Bydgoszcz | 93 | U20 | KP | II | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.80 | SKLEPOWICZ Agata | BKS Bydgoszcz | 98 | U16 | KP | III | # | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.70 | LUBIŃSKA Marcelina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 97 | U16 | KP | III | ||||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 9.97 | FALEŃCZYK Olga | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 97 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 8.52 | LANGOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Wda Świecie | 97 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 8.19 | MĄDRZYŃSKA Karolina | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 97 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 8.04 | BRONIEWSKA Julita | KS Wda Świecie | 97 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 7.11 | DUMA Daria | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 98 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 1 | 6.73 | JEZIORSKA Michalina | UKS Cyprianka | 98 | U16 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | Z/1241/14 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||||
1 | 2 | 11.11 | KRAWCZYŃSKA Magdalena | UKS Cyprianka | 96 | U18 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/1477/12 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | 10.80 | JETTER Justyna | UKS Cyprianka | 96 | U18 | KP | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/1475/12 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||||
3 | 2 | 10.23 | RYGIELSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń | 95 | U18 | KP | IV | HULISZ Robert B.D. | Z/5211/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||||
4 | 2 | 8.65 | WALTER Angelika | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 95 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 2 | 8.15 | PASZYŃSKA Agata | UKS Cyprianka | 96 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz | Z/1476/12 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.90 | KALINOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 93 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.88 | SZYCZEWSKA Bogna | MKL Toruń | 94 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.62 | KUBACKA Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 94 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||||||
4 | 9.25 | WIĘCKOWSKA Natalia | MKL Toruń | 94 | U20 | KP | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||||
5 | 9.07 | MAZUREK Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 94 | U20 | KP | IV | # | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.50 | MICHALSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 88 | Sen | KP | M | ||||||||||||||
2 | 5.00 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 89 | Sen | KP | I | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||||
3 | 4.80 | LISIAK Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 90 | U23 | KP | I | # | |||||||||||||
4 | 4.70 | SZWEDZKI Kamil | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 89 | Sen | KP | I | ||||||||||||||
5 | 4.70 | PAWLIK Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 94 | U20 | KP | I | DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech # | Z/2178/11 | 2023 | M | ||||||||||
6 | 3.90 | BUDZISZEWSKI Mirosław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 95 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||||
7 | 3.30 | BŁASZCZYK Jan | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 96 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 10.94 | KROKOS Oskar | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 97 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 9.96 | KMIEĆ Witold | UKS Cyprianka | 97 | U16 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/1566/13 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||||
3 | 1 | 9.68 | KOSTRZEWSKI Eliasz | UKS Cyprianka | 97 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 9.35 | MICHALCZYK-RULEWSKI Kacper | KS Wda Świecie | 97 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 9.20 | ŁABĘCKI Adam | UKS Cyprianka | 97 | U16 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/1563/13 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||||
1 | 2 | 17.44 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Oskar | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 95 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2 | 15.20 | BOGUNIA Mateusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 95 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 12.61 | FORMELA Arkadiusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 95 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 2 | 11.47 | SZATKOWSKI Amadeusz | KS Wda Świecie | 96 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18.15 | KRZYŻAN Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 94 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. | M | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.83 | ORCHOLSKI Mikołaj | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 93 | U20 | KP | I | GASSOWSKI Janusz | Z/2177/11 | 2014 | 1 | ||||||||||
3 | 12.75 | ROSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Wda Świecie | 93 | U20 | KP | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.3655731678009 sekund |