Jablonec (CZE) 13.01.2010 |
|||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 7.96 | KRAK Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 94 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 8.01 | KARPOWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 91 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 8.02 | KORZENIECKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 92 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 8.59 | TRACZEWSKA Aleksandra | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 93 | U18 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/4966/11 | 2011 | 4 | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 8.71 | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 95 | U16 | SL | -- | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 8.59 | FRELISZKA Paula | MKS Piast Głogów | 93 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 8.61 | GIBES Ewelina | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 94 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 9.20 | KRUSZELNICKA Elżbieta | MUKS Legnica | 95 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 9.27 | SZOPIERA Angelika | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 94 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 8.68 | ZŁOTEK Sylwia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 94 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0139/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 8.81 | JARTY¦ Aleksandra | MUKS Legnica | 94 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 8.92 | DUL Karolina | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 95 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/3539/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.45 | KARPOWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 91 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.64 | KORZENIECKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 92 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.79 | KRAK Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 94 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 30.06 | PIÓRKOWSKA Arina | LKS Polkowice | 95 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.42 | KNULL Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 93 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.71 | BASZAK Natalia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 92 | U20 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0017/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 29.34 | ZŁOTEK Marzena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 92 | U20 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0005/11 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 27.01 | ROBAK Małgorzata | LKS Polkowice | 94 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 27.31 | BROWARCZYK Agata | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 93 | U18 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0013/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 31.18 | DUL Karolina | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 95 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/3539/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 29.22 | FRELISZKA Paula | MKS Piast Głogów | 93 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 31.10 | SZOPIERA Angelika | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 94 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
2000 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7:15.29 | ZAGÓRSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 92 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.59 | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 95 | U16 | SL | -- | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | |||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9.93 | GIBES Ewelina | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 94 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m pł K K | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.05 | ZŁOTEK Marzena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 92 | U20 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0005/11 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.27 | IDZIKOWSKA Karolina | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 93 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||||||
2 | 4.91 | TRACZEWSKA Aleksandra | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 93 | U18 | WP | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/4966/11 | 2011 | 4 | ||||||||||
5 | 4.76 | ZŁOTEK Marzena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 92 | U20 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0005/11 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||||||
8 | 4.50 | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 95 | U16 | SL | V | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | |||||||||||||
60 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7.17 | HRYNIUK Łukasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 91 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7.25 | TOMCZAK Patryk | LKS Polkowice | 93 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 7.26 | WOJCIECHÓW Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 93 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 7.27 | PAROBCZAK Maciej | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 92 | U20 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 7.28 | BIELA Sebastian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 91 | U20 | OP | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 7.39 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 94 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 7.54 | PAWŁOWSKI Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 92 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 7.71 | KARGÓL Paweł | LKS Polkowice | 94 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 7.45 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 93 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 7.48 | GRODECKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Rakowice | 93 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 7.58 | ZIELONKA Jakub | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 93 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0006/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 7.64 | OLSZEWSKI Marcin | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 93 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 7.75 | JACAK Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 93 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 7.97 | KOZIARA Daniel | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 96 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 8.15 | DˇBROWSKI Patryk | MLKS Rakowice | 94 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 8.20 | HORYD Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 94 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 8.21 | CHEDOSZKO Jakub | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 94 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 8.33 | KUCHARCZYK Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 94 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 7.10 | DONCZEW Konrad | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 92 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 7.45 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 93 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 8.03 | PIOTROWICZ Krzysztof | MKS Piast Głogów | 91 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 7.48 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Paweł | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 92 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 7.86 | SZTUCZKA Rafał | MKS Piast Głogów | 90 | U23 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 7.92 | SOKOŁOWSKI Marcin | MKS Piast Głogów | 90 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 8.00 | KLISZKA Paweł | MKS Piast Głogów | 91 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 8.05 | PERKOWSKI Wojciech | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 95 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | s | 6 | 8.33 | SEMIK Łukasz | MKS Piast Głogów | 91 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.16 | HRYNIUK Łukasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 91 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.33 | TOMCZAK Patryk | LKS Polkowice | 93 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 24.02 | BIELA Sebastian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 91 | U20 | OP | IV | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.73 | ORZOŁ Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 91 | U20 | OP | IV | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.55 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 93 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.69 | UCIECHOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 93 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 23.80 | WOJCIECHÓW Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 93 | U18 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 24.53 | OLEK Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 94 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 23.99 | ZARAZA Dawid | LKS Polkowice | 93 | U18 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 24.28 | ZIELONKA Jakub | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 93 | U18 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0006/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 24.86 | KOPACZYŃSKI Michał | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 93 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 23.87 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 93 | U18 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 25.70 | KOZIARA Daniel | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 96 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 26.96 | CHEDOSZKO Jakub | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 94 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 24.77 | OLSZEWSKI Marcin | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 93 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 25.23 | JACAK Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 93 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 25.95 | PERKOWSKI Wojciech | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 95 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 30.39 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 96 | U16 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
2000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:12.94 | KATARZYŃSKI Dariusz | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 94 | U18 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/4965/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | 6:34.18 | JARDEL Wojciech | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 94 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
5 | 6:58.23 | MILER Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 94 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.59 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 94 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.10 | DONCZEW Konrad | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 92 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8.58 | KONOPSKI Radosław | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 91 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 8.73 | ZGODZIŃSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 92 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 9.02 | PIECZARKA Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 92 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 9.49 | BEKACZ Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 92 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.00 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 91 | U20 | DS | I | ŁO¦ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||||
5 | 3.80 | CHMIELEWSKI Michał | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 93 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.76 | ZGODZIŃSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 92 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||||||
2 | 6.63 | GRODECKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Rakowice | 93 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 6.62 | PAWŁOWSKI Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 92 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||||||
7 | 6.10 | PIECZARKA Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 92 | U20 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||||
9 | 6.05 | SZTUCZKA Rafał | MKS Piast Głogów | 90 | U23 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||||
10 | 6.01 | WOJTU¦ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 93 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||||
11 | 5.73 | HORYD Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 94 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
13 | 5.50 | DˇBROWSKI Patryk | MLKS Rakowice | 94 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||||
14 | 5.47 | KLISZKA Paweł | MKS Piast Głogów | 91 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
16 | 5.16 | PIOTROWICZ Krzysztof | MKS Piast Głogów | 91 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.35 | PIEKARSKI Kamil | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 95 | U16 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.45 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Adrian | LKS Polkowice | 94 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||||
2 | 11.90 | WIECZOREK Sebastian | MLKS Rakowice | 94 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.64 | KIEŁB Artur | MLKS Rakowice | 93 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.68 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 91 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | |||||||||||
3 | 12.20 | ZGODZIŃSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 92 | U20 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||||
5 | 11.42 | PIECZARKA Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 92 | U20 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.89634013175964 sekund |