Kielce 16.01.2010 Halowy Mityng Noworoczny |
|||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.73 | STEMPLEWSKA Marta | KKL Kielce | 93 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.27 | KUBAT Anna | KKL Kielce | 94 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.52 | TELKA Aleksandra | KKL Kielce | 94 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 10.34 | FIUK Sylwia | KKL Kielce | 96 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.88 | SITARZ Ewa | KKL Kielce | 94 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.96 | JARZĄBEK Sabina | KKL Kielce | 93 | U18 | SK | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1585/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.83 | SITARZ Ewa | KKL Kielce | 94 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.95 | JARZĄBEK Sabina | KKL Kielce | 93 | U18 | SK | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1585/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.13 | KUBAT Anna | KKL Kielce | 94 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.46 | TELKA Aleksandra | KKL Kielce | 94 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.68 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 93 | U18 | KP | -- | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.51 | JARZĄBEK Sabina | KKL Kielce | 93 | U18 | SK | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1585/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.57 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 93 | U18 | KP | -- | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
60 m pł K K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.66 | BOGUS Beata | KKL Kielce | 92 | U20 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.50 | DZIARMAGA Mariola | KKL Kielce | 92 | U20 | SK | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.40 | BARAN Wiktoria | KKL Kielce | 97 | U14 | SK | V | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.35 | KRÓL Wioletta | KKL Kielce | 94 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.20 | PRAŚKIEWICZ Klaudia | KKL Kielce | 97 | U14 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.20 | KUCZYŃSKA Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 95 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.10 | ODO Patrycja | KKL Kielce | 97 | U14 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.10 | BARAN Aleksandra | KKL Kielce | 97 | U14 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.26 | BOGUS Beata | KKL Kielce | 92 | U20 | SK | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.50 | DZIARMAGA Mariola | KKL Kielce | 92 | U20 | SK | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.30 | ODO Patrycja | KKL Kielce | 97 | U14 | SK | V | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.90 | KUCZYŃSKA Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 95 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.90 | ŚLUSARCZYK Małgorzata | KKL Kielce | 95 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.82 | PRAŚKIEWICZ Klaudia | KKL Kielce | 97 | U14 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.72 | SOLNICA Aleksandra | KKL Kielce | 96 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.72 | DZIUBEK Izabela | KKL Kielce | 97 | U14 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.52 | BARAN Aleksandra | KKL Kielce | 97 | U14 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.96 | DZIARMAGA Mariola | KKL Kielce | 92 | U20 | SK | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.94 | BOGUS Beata | KKL Kielce | 92 | U20 | SK | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.60 | KRÓL Wioletta | KKL Kielce | 94 | U18 | SK | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.56 | OPAŁKA Paulina | GLKS Fałków | 94 | U18 | SK | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.32 | SŁONIEWSKA Paulina | GLKS Fałków | 94 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9.00 | PICHETA Adrian | KKL Kielce | 97 | U14 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.10 | RUTKA Patryk | KKL Kielce | 99 | U12 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.91 | SIKORA Sebastian | KKL Kielce | 97 | U14 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 10.88 | SOBIERAJ Konrad | KKL Kielce | 98 | U14 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.57 | SOBOŃ Dawid | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 93 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.02 | KUNDERA Radosław | KKL Kielce | 95 | U16 | SK | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.18 | OCHAB Łukasz | KKL Kielce | 94 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.45 | CZECHOWSKI Marcin | GLKS Fałków | 95 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.47 | GŁOWACKI Jakub | UMKS Ostrowia Ostrowiec Św. | 89 | U23 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.62 | CZECH Marcin | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 91 | U20 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.02 | SZEWCZYK Dominik | KKL Kielce | 86 | Sen | SK | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.29 | WRÓBLEWSKI Kamil | KKL Kielce | 91 | U20 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 7.35 | JARZĄBEK Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 92 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 7.45 | WASIK Mateusz | KKL Kielce | 91 | U20 | SK | -- | BIELACHA Maciej | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 7.55 | KĘDRACKI Maciej | KKL Kielce | 91 | U20 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.25 | WRÓBLEWSKI Kamil | KKL Kielce | 91 | U20 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.30 | JARZĄBEK Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 92 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.44 | SOBOŃ Dawid | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 93 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.61 | GŁOWACKI Jakub | UMKS Ostrowia Ostrowiec Św. | 89 | U23 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.13 | SZEWCZYK Dominik | KKL Kielce | 86 | Sen | SK | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.15 | KUNDERA Radosław | KKL Kielce | 95 | U16 | SK | -- | # | |||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.65 | ZARYCHTA Michał | KKL Kielce | 93 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.34 | PETELEWICZ Karol | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 91 | U20 | SK | -- | MIREK Andrzej | Z/4341/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.80 | ZARYCHTA Michał | KKL Kielce | 93 | U18 | SK | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.70 | GŁOWACKI Jakub | UMKS Ostrowia Ostrowiec Św. | 89 | U23 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.55 | SOBIERAJ Dawid | KKL Kielce | 95 | U16 | SK | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.55 | SZEWCZYK Dominik | KKL Kielce | 86 | Sen | SK | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.40 | KUNDERA Radosław | KKL Kielce | 95 | U16 | SK | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.40 | WÓJCIK Mateusz | KKL Kielce | 96 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.30 | SIDEŁ Łukasz | KKL Kielce | 93 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.20 | SIKORA Sebastian | KKL Kielce | 97 | U14 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.74 | WÓJCIK Mateusz | KKL Kielce | 96 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.03 | SIDEŁ Łukasz | KKL Kielce | 93 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.58 | WASIK Mateusz | KKL Kielce | 91 | U20 | SK | III | BIELACHA Maciej | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.48 | ZARYCHTA Michał | KKL Kielce | 93 | U18 | SK | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.32 | KĘDRACKI Maciej | KKL Kielce | 91 | U20 | SK | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.16 | CZECH Marcin | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 91 | U20 | SK | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.04 | GŁOWACKI Jakub | UMKS Ostrowia Ostrowiec Św. | 89 | U23 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.39 | OCHAB Łukasz | KKL Kielce | 94 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.12 | SOBIERAJ Dawid | KKL Kielce | 95 | U16 | SK | -- | # | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.94 | SIDEŁ Łukasz | KKL Kielce | 93 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.83 | WÓJCIK Mateusz | KKL Kielce | 96 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.50 | PICHETA Adrian | KKL Kielce | 97 | U14 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.20 | RUTKA Patryk | KKL Kielce | 99 | U12 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.05 | MAJKOWSKI Radosław | GLKS Fałków | 94 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.24 | ZARYCHTA Michał | KKL Kielce | 93 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.6566150188446 sekund |