Spała 27 - 28.02.2010 Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski |
||||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.33 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 88 | U23 | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.50 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 90 | U23 | PM | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.65 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 88 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.72 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 90 | U23 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 7.75 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 89 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 7.78 | TWOREK Eliza | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 90 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 7.93 | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 85 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.44 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 86 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.46 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 89 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.61 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 86 | Sen | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.66 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 89 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 7.74 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 90 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 7.76 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 90 | U23 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 7.83 | ŚWIERCZYK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 89 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.33 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 88 | U23 | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.39 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 89 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.44 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 90 | U23 | PM | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.48 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 86 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.59 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 86 | Sen | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.67 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 90 | U23 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.67 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 89 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.68 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 88 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.73 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 90 | U23 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.76 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 90 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.77 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 89 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.78 | TWOREK Eliza | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 90 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 7.91 | ŚWIERCZYK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 89 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 7.98 | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 85 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 23.72 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 88 | U23 | KP | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 25.52 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 88 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 25.78 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 23.81 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 89 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 25.10 | MŁYNARCZYK Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 86 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 25.88 | ŚWIERCZYK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 89 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 24.00 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 90 | U23 | PM | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 24.56 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 86 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 25.00 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 90 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 24.69 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 86 | Sen | MA | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 25.17 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 89 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 25.60 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 90 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 23.57 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 88 | U23 | KP | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 23.63 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 89 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 23.93 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 90 | U23 | PM | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 24.53 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 86 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 24.60 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 86 | Sen | MA | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 24.79 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 89 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 24.97 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 90 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 25.40 | MŁYNARCZYK Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 86 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 55.38 | CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 78 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 58.23 | HANDZLIK Jolanta | AZS-AWF Katowice | 89 | U23 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 58.24 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 89 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 55.23 | LESZCZYŃSKA Agnieszka | SPSiT Na Fali w Międzyzdrojach # | 87 | Sen | ZP | I | B.D. | Z/0066/12 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 56.58 | ROMISZEWSKA Marta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 87 | Sen | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 56.17 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 89 | U23 | KP | I | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 56.17 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U23 | DS | I | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 56.43 | MŁYNARCZYK Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 86 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 55.13 | JAKÓBCZAK Aneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 85 | Sen | WP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 55.54 | ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 86 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 57.79 | SADŁOWSKA Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 90 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.46 | JAKÓBCZAK Aneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 85 | Sen | WP | M | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 54.61 | LESZCZYŃSKA Agnieszka | SPSiT Na Fali w Międzyzdrojach # | 87 | Sen | ZP | I | B.D. | Z/0066/12 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 55.03 | ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 86 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 55.08 | CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 78 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 55.74 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 89 | U23 | KP | I | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 56.69 | ROMISZEWSKA Marta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 87 | Sen | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:03.89 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 88 | U23 | PM | M | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:05.53 | LESZCZYŃSKA Agnieszka | SPSiT Na Fali w Międzyzdrojach # | 87 | Sen | ZP | I | B.D. | Z/0066/12 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:06.09 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 85 | Sen | ZP | I | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:06.67 | ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 86 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:11.36 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 90 | U23 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:10.31 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:13.03 | FLIS Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 89 | U23 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:13.61 | KELLER Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 90 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:14.25 | PASEK Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 90 | U23 | SL | II | ZIEMBA Dariusz # | Z/2957/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:32.60 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U23 | DS | -- | # | 661 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2:33.60 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 86 | Sen | LD | -- | 648 | ||||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 2:35.01 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 90 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | 631 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 2:40.81 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | 564 | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:10.91 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 88 | U23 | PM | M | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:12.68 | CHOJECKA Lidia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 77 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:14.37 | FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 77 | Sen | MA | M | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:28.19 | PIETSCH-FULBISZEWSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 80 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4:28.23 | MICHALAK Sandra | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 87 | Sen | SL | I | OPUCHLIK Tomasz # | Z/2320/11 | 2023 | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4:31.66 | HARASIM Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 88 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4:37.44 | WIŚNIOWSKA Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 84 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4:44.99 | WOJTULEWICZ Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 87 | Sen | PD | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9:06.46 | EJDYS TOMASZEWSKA Sylwia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 84 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9:06.93 | FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 77 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9:07.50 | CHOJECKA Lidia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 77 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9:35.50 | MIERZEJEWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 85 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9:48.36 | PIETSCH-FULBISZEWSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 80 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9:51.80 | WIŚNIOWSKA Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 84 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9:53.72 | HARASIM Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 88 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9:53.81 | MICHALAK Sandra | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 87 | Sen | SL | I | OPUCHLIK Tomasz # | Z/2320/11 | 2023 | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9:56.73 | ŚLUSARCZYK Mariola | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 90 | U23 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 10:09.08 | TEKIEŃ Joanna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 87 | Sen | PD | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 10:13.35 | WOJTULEWICZ Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 87 | Sen | PD | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 10:16.00 | PŁACZEK Lena | niest. Poznań # | 91 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 10:37.54 | GRZESIK Ewa | LKS Polkowice | 82 | Sen | DS | III | |||||||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.49 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 84 | Sen | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.84 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 87 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.86 | KAŁEK Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 89 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.17 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.56 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 90 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.75 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 89 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.81 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U23 | DS | -- | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.87 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 9.14 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.50 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 84 | Sen | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.52 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 90 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.66 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 89 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.84 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U23 | DS | -- | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.87 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 87 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.01 | KAŁEK Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 89 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.14 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 8.91 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 90 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | 929 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 9.09 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 86 | Sen | LD | -- | 891 | ||||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 9.14 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U23 | DS | -- | # | 881 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 9.50 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | 808 | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.90 | GRONAU Karolina | MKS Start Lublin | 84 | Sen | LU | M | MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/4166/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.86 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok | 86 | Sen | PD | M | # | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.86 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 86 | Sen | MA | M | # | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.82 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 88 | U23 | DS | M | # | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.82 | DROP Magdalena | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 86 | Sen | SK | M | |||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.82 | NOWAK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 89 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.82 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | Sen | DS | M | # | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.75 | RYDZ Aneta | RLTL Optima Radom # | 94 | U18 | MZ | I | GOS Piotr B.D. | Z/3964/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.75 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 82 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.65 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 91 | U20 | LB | II | B.D. # | M | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.65 | TEICHMANN Wioletta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 85 | Sen | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.78 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U23 | DS | I | # | 953 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.72 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 90 | U23 | MZ | I | # | 879 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 1.66 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 86 | Sen | LD | II | 806 | ||||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 1.54 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | 666 | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.60 | ROGOWSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 81 | Sen | PM | MM | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.40 | PYREK Monika | OSOT Szczecin # | 80 | Sen | ZP | MM | # | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.10 | BUNIKOWSKA Karmen | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 88 | U23 | PM | M | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.10 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 83 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.00 | WRONA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 82 | Sen | SK | M | WRONA Agnieszka # | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.90 | DĘBSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 85 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.80 | KOLASA Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot | 92 | U20 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.60 | MICHALSKA Joanna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 89 | U23 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.42 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 81 | Sen | MA | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.29 | SKIBIŃSKA Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 85 | Sen | LD | M | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.18 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 90 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.15 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 89 | U23 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.99 | SZCZYGIELSKA Joanna | AZS Łódź | 83 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.96 | BAJKO Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 90 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.82 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 90 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 5.68 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U23 | DS | II | # | 753 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 5.57 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 86 | Sen | LD | II | 720 | ||||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 5.48 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 90 | U23 | MZ | II | # | 694 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 5.21 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 88 | U23 | MZ | III | # | 617 | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.05 | SKIBIŃSKA Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 85 | Sen | LD | MM | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.49 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 81 | Sen | MA | M | # | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.24 | RUDNIK Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 89 | U23 | KP | M | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.00 | FILA-BOBRZYK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 83 | Sen | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.89 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 89 | U23 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.87 | BIELAWSKA Martyna | AZS Łódź # | 90 | U23 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.84 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 90 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.63 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 88 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 12.56 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 88 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 12.44 | KWIT Katarzyna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 84 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 12.24 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 90 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.74 | BRONISZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 86 | Sen | SL | M | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.95 | SOBIESZEK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 86 | Sen | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.74 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 91 | U20 | LU | I | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.85 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 84 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.56 | KANIEWSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 90 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.26 | MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 89 | U23 | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/2107/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.12 | KOT Oksana | SKLA Sopot | 87 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.96 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL Płock | 90 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 12.61 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 88 | U23 | MZ | I | # | 702 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 12.05 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 90 | U23 | MZ | II | # | 664 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 11.53 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U23 | DS | III | # | 630 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 8.70 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 86 | Sen | LD | -- | 445 | ||||||||||||
5-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3878 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3797 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 90 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3510 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 86 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3357 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13:07.05 | DYGACZ Agnieszka | SPLA Tychy # | 85 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/2958/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13:15.67 | BUZIAK-ŚMIATACZ Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 86 | Sen | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13:30.19 | YAROKHAU Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 86 | Sen | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław | Z/1929/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13:54.85 | BURGHARDT Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 85 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14:38.40 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Justyna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 87 | Sen | WP | -- | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/2852/11 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14:56.96 | NAWROCKA Monika | KS Agros Zamość | 90 | U23 | LU | -- | KUCHARSKI Marek # | Z/1965/11 | 2018 | ||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 6.72 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice | 88 | U23 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 6.85 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 85 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 6.87 | JURKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 86 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 6.92 | OGANIACZYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 89 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 7.05 | CEMBALA Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 89 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 7.31 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Jakub | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 90 | U23 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 6.74 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 86 | Sen | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 6.83 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 77 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 6.91 | BĄCZYK Jarosław | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 88 | U23 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 6.94 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 87 | Sen | LU | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 7.01 | GIŻYŃSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 90 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 7.02 | BŁOCIAN Rafał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 86 | Sen | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | M | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 6.83 | ĆWIEK Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | Sen | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 6.86 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 89 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 6.86 | SIENKIEWICZ Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok | 86 | Sen | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 7.00 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź | 85 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 7.01 | KOPCIŃSKI Grzegorz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 90 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 7.16 | ROSZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 89 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.71 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice | 88 | U23 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.73 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 77 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.80 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 86 | Sen | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.80 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 85 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.85 | ĆWIEK Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | Sen | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.86 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 89 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 6.6 r | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 87 | Sen | LU | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 6.7 r | OGANIACZYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 89 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 6.7 r | BĄCZYK Jarosław | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 88 | U23 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 6.7 r | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź | 85 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 6.7 r | GIŻYŃSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 90 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 6.7 r | BŁOCIAN Rafał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 86 | Sen | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | M | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 6.8 r | KOPCIŃSKI Grzegorz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 90 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 6.8 r | CEMBALA Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 89 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 7.10 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 90 | U23 | MZ | -- | 847 | ||||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 7.13 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot | 83 | Sen | PM | -- | 837 | ||||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 7.17 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 89 | U23 | DS | -- | 823 | ||||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 7.17 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | Sen | DS | -- | 823 | ||||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 7.18 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 89 | U23 | MZ | -- | 819 | ||||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 7.23 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 83 | Sen | KP | -- | # | 802 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 7.30 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 86 | Sen | DS | -- | 779 | ||||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 7.32 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | Sen | DS | -- | 772 | ||||||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 7.42 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 89 | U23 | MZ | -- | 739 | ||||||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 7.68 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 86 | Sen | LB | -- | 656 | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 21.30 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 87 | Sen | PD | M | |||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 21.92 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 85 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 21.69 | ĆWIEK Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | Sen | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 21.95 | BŁOCIAN Rafał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 86 | Sen | WP | II | PTAK Krzysztof | M | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 22.27 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź | 85 | Sen | LD | II | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 21.71 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 89 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 21.94 | DOMAGAŁA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 87 | Sen | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 21.69 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice | 88 | U23 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 21.80 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 77 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 21.31 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 87 | Sen | PD | M | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 21.65 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice | 88 | U23 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 21.69 | ĆWIEK Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | Sen | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 22.02 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 89 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 21.93 | DOMAGAŁA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 87 | Sen | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 21.95 | BŁOCIAN Rafał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 86 | Sen | WP | II | PTAK Krzysztof | M | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.72 | SOBIECH Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 88 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.47 | KUCHARSKI Bartosz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 88 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 48.93 | STRZELCZYK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 88 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 46.92 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 82 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 47.43 | BUDZIEJEWSKI Kamil | AZS Łódź | 88 | U23 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 48.63 | DOMAGAŁA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 87 | Sen | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 47.48 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 80 | Sen | PK | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 48.34 | KUCHARSKI Bartosz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 88 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 48.48 | STRZELCZYK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 88 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 48.30 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 84 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 48.80 | OGONOWSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 85 | Sen | MZ | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/1812/12 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 49.69 | STOPYRA Artur | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 90 | U23 | PK | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 47.61 | SOBIECH Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 88 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 47.89 | WOJNO Arkadiusz | AZS Łódź | 90 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 47.94 | DĄBROWSKI Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 83 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 48.15 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź | 84 | Sen | LD | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 48.20 | KĘDZIA Piotr | AZS Łódź | 84 | Sen | LD | I | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 50.53 | ŁYSIK Piotr | OKS Start Otwock | 90 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.80 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 82 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.20 | BUDZIEJEWSKI Kamil | AZS Łódź | 88 | U23 | LD | M | # | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 47.23 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 80 | Sen | PK | I | # | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 48.26 | KĘDZIA Piotr | AZS Łódź | 84 | Sen | LD | I | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 48.35 | DĄBROWSKI Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 83 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:54.32 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 89 | U23 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:54.69 | GURDAK Kamil | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 90 | U23 | PK | II | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/4890/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:55.58 | MAKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 86 | Sen | MZ | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2750/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:55.96 | BRONIATOWSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 87 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1:56.94 | NAKLICKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 91 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1:56.01 | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza # | 88 | U23 | MA | II | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 1:56.30 | URBANIAK Mateusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 86 | Sen | LD | II | BEDNARSKI Tomasz | Z/0230/12 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 1:56.75 | WIKTORSKI Hubert | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 90 | U23 | MA | II | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 1:58.35 | WÓJTOWICZ Sebastian | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 82 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 2:00.08 | KULPA Michał | KS Wda Świecie | 87 | Sen | KP | III | B.D. # | Z/0781/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:50.25 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 89 | U23 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:50.75 | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza # | 88 | U23 | MA | I | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:51.17 | URBANIAK Mateusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 86 | Sen | LD | I | BEDNARSKI Tomasz | Z/0230/12 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:52.27 | GURDAK Kamil | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 90 | U23 | PK | II | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/4890/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:54.58 | MAKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 86 | Sen | MZ | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2750/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:56.22 | BRONIATOWSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 87 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:47.75 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 89 | U23 | DS | -- | 789 | ||||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 3:00.25 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 89 | U23 | MZ | -- | 662 | ||||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 3:00.60 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | Sen | DS | -- | 658 | ||||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 3:01.01 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 90 | U23 | MZ | -- | 654 | ||||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 3:03.77 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 86 | Sen | LB | -- | 628 | ||||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 3:06.53 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 83 | Sen | KP | -- | # | 602 | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:50.74 | DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 86 | Sen | PD | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:51.68 | JÓŹWIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 83 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:52.02 | POKROP Hubert | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 85 | Sen | WP | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:52.49 | PASEK Damian | TS AKS Chorzów # | 85 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | Z/2342/11 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:53.23 | FLIS Tomasz | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 86 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:56.43 | WICHOWSKI Jacek | TKKF Płock # | 87 | Sen | MZ | II | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | Z/4391/20 | 2020 | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:56.94 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 88 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:59.92 | ŻEBROWSKI Krzysztof | SKS Feniks Siedlce # | 90 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:03.64 | DACKA Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 88 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:54.35 | KUBIEC Dawid | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 87 | Sen | SK | II | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1459/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:54.65 | MATUŁA Adam | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 83 | Sen | KP | II | DELIŃSKI Henryk | Z/2192/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:56.16 | KAMIŃSKI Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 90 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:57.27 | JAROSZ Wojciech | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 89 | U23 | SK | II | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. # | Z/1458/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 4:00.70 | PAŁKA Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 84 | Sen | SL | II | PAŁKA Piotr # | Z/1643/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 4:01.83 | PAŚ Mariusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 88 | U23 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 4:09.02 | PIETRYNIAK Tomasz | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 87 | Sen | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8:18.33 | DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 86 | Sen | PD | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8:18.62 | BERNARDELLI Michał | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 80 | Sen | PD | II | B.D. B.D. | Z/2823/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8:19.58 | POKROP Hubert | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 85 | Sen | WP | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8:24.10 | PASEK Damian | TS AKS Chorzów # | 85 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | Z/2342/11 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8:24.70 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 90 | U23 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8:27.11 | KUBIEC Dawid | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 87 | Sen | SK | II | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1459/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8:27.31 | KLAYBOR Dawid | WKS Sobieski Omega Systems Żagań # | 90 | U23 | LB | II | SIEŃKO Krzysztof | Z/2377/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8:31.87 | FLIS Tomasz | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 86 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8:33.93 | WICHOWSKI Jacek | TKKF Płock # | 87 | Sen | MZ | II | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | Z/4391/20 | 2020 | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 8:38.83 | KRAUZE Kamil | niest. Warszawa # | 87 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 8:47.91 | ROLBIECKI Michał | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 86 | Sen | PM | III | B.D. # | Z/0522/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.71 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 87 | Sen | KP | -- | B.D. # | M | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.76 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.01 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.19 | WRÓBEL Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 87 | Sen | PK | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.57 | GAJDA Mateusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 89 | U23 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.65 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.70 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 87 | Sen | KP | -- | B.D. # | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.98 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 86 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.01 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.04 | RADZISZEWSKI Krzysztof | KKL Kielce | 87 | Sen | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.16 | WRÓBEL Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 87 | Sen | PK | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.58 | GAJDA Mateusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 89 | U23 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 8.28 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | Sen | DS | -- | 913 | ||||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 8.38 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 83 | Sen | KP | -- | # | 888 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 8.45 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 89 | U23 | DS | -- | 872 | ||||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 8.69 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 90 | U23 | MZ | -- | 816 | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 8.46 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | Sen | DS | -- | 869 | ||||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 8.62 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 89 | U23 | MZ | -- | 832 | ||||||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 8.92 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot | 83 | Sen | PM | -- | 764 | ||||||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 9.01 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 86 | Sen | LB | -- | 744 | ||||||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 9.18 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 86 | Sen | DS | -- | 707 | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.22 | SPOSÓB Grzegorz | MKS Start Lublin | 76 | Sen | LU | M | KLECZEK Andrzej | Z/4814/11 | 2011 | MM | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.22 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 86 | Sen | OP | M | # | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.18 | ŚLEBODA Piotr | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 87 | Sen | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.18 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 87 | Sen | OP | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.13 | BIENIEK Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 84 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.13 | GLAUBERT Marcin | MKS Truso Elbląg | 83 | Sen | WN | I | |||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.08 | KIECANA Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 89 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.08 | KRÓL Tomasz | KKL Kielce | 87 | Sen | SK | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2.07 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 83 | Sen | KP | II | # | 868 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2.01 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 89 | U23 | MZ | II | 813 | ||||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2.01 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot | 83 | Sen | PM | II | 813 | ||||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 1.98 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | Sen | DS | II | 785 | ||||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 1.98 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 89 | U23 | DS | II | 785 | ||||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 1.95 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 89 | U23 | MZ | II | 758 | ||||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 1.95 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 86 | Sen | LB | II | 758 | ||||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 1.89 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 90 | U23 | MZ | III | 705 | ||||||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 1.86 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 86 | Sen | DS | III | 679 | ||||||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 1.83 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | Sen | DS | III | 653 | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.70 | MICHALSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 88 | U23 | KP | MM | # | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.60 | CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław | OSOT Szczecin # | 83 | Sen | ZP | MM | # | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.50 | DIDENKOW Mateusz | SKLA Sopot | 87 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.20 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 91 | U20 | DS | M | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.20 | KOLASA Adam | MKS Start Lublin | 75 | Masters | LU | M | B.D. | M | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.70 | ŁOŚ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 89 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.70 | ŁADO Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 88 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.70 | RÓŻYC Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa | 87 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.70 | HEROK Jarosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 88 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.70 | TORKOWSKI Rafał | OSOT Szczecin # | 92 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.50 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 90 | U23 | MZ | I | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.50 | SZWEDZKI Kamil | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 89 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 4.80 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 83 | Sen | KP | I | # | 849 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 4.40 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 89 | U23 | DS | II | 731 | ||||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 4.30 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | Sen | DS | II | 702 | ||||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 4.00 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 89 | U23 | MZ | II | 617 | ||||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 3.60 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 90 | U23 | MZ | III | 509 | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.63 | STARZAK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 85 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.60 | ROSIAK Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 86 | Sen | KP | I | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/3681/11 | 1 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.60 | DULA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 89 | U23 | MZ | I | GRABOLUS Marek | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.58 | ŁUKASIAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 84 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.49 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 92 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.47 | TOMASIAK Krzysztof | UKS Junior Kamesznica # | 90 | U23 | SL | I | MARKOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2974/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.34 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 86 | Sen | DS | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.13 | WALA Sylwester | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 88 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6.97 | ŚWIDERSKI Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 83 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 6.23 | BAGIŃSKI Cezary | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 89 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 7.11 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 89 | U23 | MZ | II | 840 | ||||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 6.88 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot | 83 | Sen | PM | II | 785 | ||||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 6.83 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 90 | U23 | MZ | II | 774 | ||||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 6.80 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 89 | U23 | DS | II | 767 | ||||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 6.77 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | Sen | DS | III | 760 | ||||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 6.76 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 83 | Sen | KP | III | # | 757 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 6.59 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 86 | Sen | LB | III | 718 | ||||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 6.59 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 89 | U23 | MZ | III | 718 | ||||||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 6.31 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | Sen | DS | III | 655 | ||||||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 5.95 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 86 | Sen | DS | -- | 576 | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.42 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 86 | Sen | DS | M | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.02 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot # | 88 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.81 | KRUHLIK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 83 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.63 | BODZEK Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 88 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.31 | STAŃCZUK Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 89 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.30 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 89 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.89 | DELIMATA Wojciech | MKL Toruń | 90 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.84 | MODELSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 85 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 14.49 | MACHAJ Szymon | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 88 | U23 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 19.99 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 81 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 19.91 | KRZYWOSZ Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 83 | Sen | PD | MM | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 18.60 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 87 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 18.58 | PANKAU Grzegorz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno | 84 | Sen | KP | M | |||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 18.52 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 85 | Sen | PM | M | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 18.33 | WENTA Sebastian | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 75 | Masters | PM | M | |||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 18.05 | WENTA Łukasz | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 79 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 17.94 | KUSIAK Damian | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 88 | U23 | LU | M | |||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 17.41 | BEŁZ Kamil | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 86 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. | Z/0573/13 | 2023 | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 16.86 | ZBROSZCZYK Kamil | KKL Kielce | 87 | Sen | SK | I | |||||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 16.39 | ZIELIŃSKI Sylwester | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 89 | U23 | KP | I | LUZAK Andrzej # | Z/4893/11 | 2023 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 14.52 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 83 | Sen | KP | I | # | 760 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 14.05 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 89 | U23 | DS | II | 731 | ||||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 13.80 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot | 83 | Sen | PM | II | 716 | ||||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 13.80 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 89 | U23 | MZ | II | 716 | ||||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 13.73 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 86 | Sen | DS | II | 712 | ||||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 13.43 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | Sen | DS | II | 693 | ||||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 13.02 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 90 | U23 | MZ | III | 668 | ||||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 12.67 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 86 | Sen | LB | III | 647 | ||||||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 12.56 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | Sen | DS | III | 640 | ||||||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 9.96 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 89 | U23 | MZ | -- | 483 | ||||||||||||
7-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5526 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 83 | Sen | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5498 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 89 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5299 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 89 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4973 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 90 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4949 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4151 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 86 | Sen | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3974 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3453 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 86 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 19:17.92 | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 78 | Sen | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1907/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 19:20.73 | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 84 | Sen | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 20:15.44 | FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 80 | Sen | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 20:25.38 | TOMALA Dawid | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 89 | U23 | OP | -- | TOMALA Grzegorz # | Z/2971/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 20:49.72 | WOLSKI Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 89 | U23 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 21:22.83 | WIATER Tomasz | KS Agros Zamość | 90 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 21:55.53 | BŁOCKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 90 | U23 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 22:29.99 | AUGUSTYN Łukasz | OTG Sokół Mielec | 90 | U23 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.3245520591736 sekund |