Brzeszcze 20.02.2010 Halowy Mityng Lekkoatletyczny |
|||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.46 | PĘDZIWIATR Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 96 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.63 | ZACHARA Ewelina | SKS Kusy Kraków | 96 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.64 | GŁOGOWSKA Elżbieta | LUKS Zabrzeg | 95 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.04 | WALECZEK Kamila | LUKS Zabrzeg | 95 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 9.42 | KWAŚNIAK Oliwia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 99 | U12 | SL | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 9.45 | KOWALIK Magda | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 96 | U16 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.32 | WŁODARCZYK Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 91 | U20 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.92 | DUDZIŃSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 96 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.97 | MROZOWSKA Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 96 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 9.12 | TEKIELA Julita | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 96 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 8.52 | ŚWIĘTEK Marianna | LUKS Zabrzeg | 97 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.49 | KRZYWDA Malwina | SKS Kusy Kraków | 94 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 9.02 | GÓRKIEWICZ Barbara | LKS Brzezina Osiek # | 95 | U16 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 9.42 | JEWUŁA Klaudia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 96 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 9.44 | BUMBAR Karolina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 97 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 9.69 | CIĘŻKOWSKA Katarzyna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 96 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 8.34 | PĘDZIWIATR Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 96 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 8.57 | WŁODARCZYK Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 91 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 8.58 | KRZYWDA Malwina | SKS Kusy Kraków | 94 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 8.61 | ZACHARA Ewelina | SKS Kusy Kraków | 96 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | f | 8.67 | GŁOGOWSKA Elżbieta | LUKS Zabrzeg | 95 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 8.93 | DUDZIŃSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 96 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9.83 | GÓRKIEWICZ Barbara | LKS Brzezina Osiek # | 95 | U16 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.27 | WOLNICKA Izabela | SKS Kusy Kraków | 95 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.68 | FISZER Monika | TS AKS Chorzów | 95 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.87 | MROZOWSKA Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 96 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 9.54 | CIBA Kamila | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 95 | U16 | WP | -- | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.13 | TEKIELA Julita | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 96 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.74 | ŁOS Izabela | SKS Kusy Kraków | 95 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.97 | MISIAK Maja | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 95 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 9.21 | CIBA Kamila | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 95 | U16 | WP | -- | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 10.27 | GÓRKIEWICZ Barbara | LKS Brzezina Osiek # | 95 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 10.30 | WOLNICKA Izabela | SKS Kusy Kraków | 95 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | f | 10.95 | FISZER Monika | TS AKS Chorzów | 95 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | f | 11.11 | TEKIELA Julita | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 96 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | f | 11.74 | ŁOS Izabela | SKS Kusy Kraków | 95 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.50 | BORCZAK Aleksandra | SKS Kusy Kraków | 95 | U16 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||||
2 | 1.45 | FISZER Monika | TS AKS Chorzów | 95 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||||
3 | 1.35 | NOWAK Gabriela | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 95 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||||
4 | 1.35 | WOLNICKA Izabela | SKS Kusy Kraków | 95 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.30 | GŁOGOWSKA Elżbieta | LUKS Zabrzeg | 95 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.30 | ŁOSINIECKA Magdalena | SKS Kusy Kraków | 95 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||||
7 | 1.30 | DUDZIŃSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 96 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||||
8 | 1.25 | KOWALIK Magda | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 96 | U16 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.68 | DZIECH Justyna | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 94 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||||
2 | 4.55 | WOLNICKA Izabela | SKS Kusy Kraków | 95 | U16 | MA | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.45 | KRZYWDA Malwina | SKS Kusy Kraków | 94 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||||
4 | 4.41 | GŁOGOWSKA Elżbieta | LUKS Zabrzeg | 95 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||||
5 | 4.26 | FISZER Monika | TS AKS Chorzów | 95 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||||
6 | 4.08 | BUMBAR Karolina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 97 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||||
7 | 3.97 | ŚWIĘTEK Marianna | LUKS Zabrzeg | 97 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||||
60 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.25 | LONDZIN Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 92 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.32 | NOCOŃ Konrad | LUKS Zabrzeg | 93 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.68 | CIEŚLA Przemysław | LKS Brzezina Osiek # | 94 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.82 | GAWEŁCZYK Jakub | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie # | 93 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.64 | KEMPNY Błażej | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie # | 97 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.88 | GÓRKIEWICZ Michał | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 93 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.90 | KULKA Jakub | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 95 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.18 | URBANEK Sebastian | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie # | 97 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.19 | MARSZAŁEK Marcel | LUKS Zabrzeg | 95 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 8.45 | BARTECKI Adam | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie # | 91 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.68 | KORNAŚ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 89 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.96 | JEDYŃSKI Szymon | LUKS Zabrzeg | 97 | U14 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.06 | MICHALAK Marek | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 94 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 8.33 | KAJSTURA Tomasz | LUKS Zabrzeg | 94 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 8.37 | MORAWA Przemysław | LKS Brzezina Osiek # | 96 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 8.39 | BARTECKI Marek | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie # | 93 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 7.25 | LONDZIN Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 92 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 7.29 | NOCOŃ Konrad | LUKS Zabrzeg | 93 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 7.65 | KORNAŚ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 89 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 7.76 | CIEŚLA Przemysław | LKS Brzezina Osiek # | 94 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 7.88 | GAWEŁCZYK Jakub | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie # | 93 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 7.94 | GÓRKIEWICZ Michał | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 93 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.85 | MARSZAŁEK Marcel | LUKS Zabrzeg | 95 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 10.44 | MARSZAŁEK Marcel | LUKS Zabrzeg | 95 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9.41 | CIEŚLA Przemysław | LKS Brzezina Osiek # | 94 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 9.40 | CIEŚLA Przemysław | LKS Brzezina Osiek # | 94 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.35 | MARSZAŁEK Marcel | LUKS Zabrzeg | 95 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 6.22 | NOCOŃ Konrad | LUKS Zabrzeg | 93 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||||
4 | 5.87 | LONDZIN Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 92 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||||
5 | 5.09 | MARSZAŁEK Marcel | LUKS Zabrzeg | 95 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||||
6 | 4.76 | URBANEK Sebastian | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie # | 97 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||||
7 | 4.80 | JEDYŃSKI Szymon | LUKS Zabrzeg | 97 | U14 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||||
8 | 4.38 | KEMPNY Błażej | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie # | 97 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.60 | ROMKOWSKI Konrad | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 92 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.07 | BRODZIAK Łukasz | KU AZS UJ Kraków | 89 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.79294180870056 sekund |