Warszawa 10 - 11.01.2009 Halowy mityng |
|||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7.83 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 81 | Sen | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 7.66 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 90 | U20 | PM | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.00 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 92 | U18 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 8.03 | LITWINIUK Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 85 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 8.29 | PISKORZ Katarzyna | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 8.05 | GRABARCZYK Joanna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 8.06 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 8.08 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 8.11 | WŁODARCZYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 8.25 | WITKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
1 | f | a | 7.65 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 90 | U20 | PM | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
1 | f | a | 8.01 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | f | a | 7.71 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 81 | Sen | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | a | 8.04 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||||
3 | f | a | 7.98 | LITWINIUK Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 85 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | a | 8.14 | WŁODARCZYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | b | 8.27 | PISKORZ Katarzyna | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | f | b | 8.29 | RZEPNIEWSKA Kamila | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 92 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 29.38 | CHACIŃSKA Natalia | AZS ŁódĽ # | 96 | U14 | LD | V | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 30.58 | ZDUŃCZYK Żaneta | UKS Orlęta Warszawa # | 94 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 30.77 | MUSIAŁOWICZ Aleksandra | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 94 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 27.92 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 94 | U16 | MZ | IV | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. # | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 29.30 | KOPEĆ Katarzyna | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 94 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 27.20 | FILIPIAK Sandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 26.70 | SĘK Marta | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 26.84 | GRABARCZYK Joanna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 27.12 | SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 27.32 | KRYSIAK Olga | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 26.28 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | III | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 27.45 | WITKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
1 | s | 11 | 26.70 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Karolina | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 11 | 27.29 | WŁODARCZYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 93 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 15 | 28.95 | DOBROWOLSKA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
300 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.10 | BLICHARSKA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 87 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 44.09 | PARADOWSKA Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 45.55 | BOŻKIEWICZ Martyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 42.92 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Karolina | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 43.44 | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 44.32 | ROMANIUK Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 91 | U20 | WN | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 46.92 | WSÓŁ Małgorzata | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/3710/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 42.83 | SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 45.21 | KLONOWSKA Marta | MUKL Brodnica | 92 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 44.42 | BERKA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 92 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 45.39 | SOWIŃSKA Marta | MUKS Płock | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 42.25 | WERESA Sylwia | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 46.45 | ŻMUDZKA Magdalena | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 45.01 | KOWALSKA Agata | OKS Start Otwock | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 45.73 | BIELSKA Wioleta | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 46.65 | BIAŁOWˇS Julita | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 43.76 | TETERYCZ Aneta | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 90 | U20 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 46.96 | RYBACKA Ewelina | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | 47.33 | WARDASZKA Martyna | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
600 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:36.06 | WI¦NIOWSKA Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 84 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:36.67 | KELLER Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:38.49 | FIGAT Magdalena | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 91 | U20 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:42.08 | JAKUBIAK Wioletta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:43.03 | BORUTA Karolina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:44.60 | SZYMA Karolina | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:38.77 | KALINOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Sportu Otwock # | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. KALINOWSKA Paulina # | , Z/4876/11 | , 2021 | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:45.49 | OLKOWICZ Ewelina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 1:41.37 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Agata | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 93 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 1:48.39 | KOBECKA Marta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 95 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. B.D. | Z/0144/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||||||
1000 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:02.74 | FIGAT Magdalena | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 91 | U20 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:03.50 | JAKUBIAK Wioletta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:06.07 | MIˇSEK Agnieszka | OKS Start Otwock | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:08.34 | OLKOWICZ Ewelina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:13.97 | KAWECKA Marcelina | MUKS Płock | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:14.22 | KRASNODĘBSKA Ilona | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:18.56 | KOZAKIEWICZ Aleksandra | MUKS Płock | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:19.14 | BURSZTA Matylda | niest. Wrocław # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 3:05.56 | GOMOLIŃSKA Joanna | UKS Żoliborz | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 3:05.86 | LUBIEJEWSKA Ewelina | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 93 | U18 | PD | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 3:09.33 | BORUTA Karolina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 3:14.05 | SIWEK Paulina | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 3:18.16 | HOJDA Maja | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 93 | U18 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | 3:17.27 | BARCIŃSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 94 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 3:18.59 | CABAJ Iwona | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 94 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 3:18.72 | SŁOWIK Wioleta | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 95 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | Z/0217/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | 3:19.07 | SKWIERCZYŃSKA Malwina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 95 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||||
2000 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:15.87 | WI¦NIOWSKA Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 84 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 6:36.89 | BARCEWICZ Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 86 | Sen | WN | -- | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 6:40.65 | LISOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 90 | U20 | WN | -- | WOSIEK Jacek # | Z/3500/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||||
4 | 6:53.05 | BOJARCZUK Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 89 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||||
5 | 7:09.01 | SZYSZKA Anna | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 90 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. # | Z/5043/11 | 2022 | |||||||||||
6 | 7:16.66 | SMAKOWSKA Katarzyna | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 93 | U18 | PD | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | BEZ | ||||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.87 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 9.42 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 9.46 | WO¬NIAK Izabela | RLTL ZTE Radom | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 9.63 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 9.71 | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 10.93 | OSOWIECKA Milena | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 9.56 | ZDUŃCZYK Sylwia | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 10.32 | KUC Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 9.03 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | f | 9.64 | WO¬NIAK Izabela | RLTL ZTE Radom | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 9.92 | ZDUŃCZYK Sylwia | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m pł K K | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 9.61 | SĘK Marta | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 9.81 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.65 | RYDZ Aneta | RLTL Optima Radom # | 94 | U16 | MZ | II | GOS Piotr B.D. # | Z/3964/11 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | 1.60 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 88 | U23 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.55 | SIECZKOWSKA Martyna | MLKL Płock | 90 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.55 | GAJEWSKA Monika | MLKL Płock | 93 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||||
5 | 1.50 | NOWICKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||||
7 | 1.50 | MALISZEWSKA Karolina | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||||
8 | 1.45 | DZIWISZEK Sandra | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 94 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.45 | WIELˇDEK Magdalena | MKS Pułtusk | 94 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||||
Tyczka K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.40 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 83 | Sen | MA | MM | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.40 | DZIWISZEK Sandra | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 94 | U16 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.20 | GĘBSKA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 81 | Sen | MZ | II | ||||||||||||||
5 | 2.80 | OZDOBA Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||||
6 | 2.00 | DOMINOWSKA Dominika | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 94 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.51 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.35 | PISKORZ Katarzyna | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 92 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.30 | WŁODARCZYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 93 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||||
4 | 5.17 | SZEWCZAK Katarzyna | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 92 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||||
5 | 5.10 | DOROSZCZUK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 93 | U18 | LU | III | ||||||||||||||
6 | 5.07 | KULMACZEWSKA Edyta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 91 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. B.D. | Z/5256/11 | 2014 | M | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.48 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 90 | U20 | MA | III | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.10 | KULMACZEWSKA Edyta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 91 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. | Z/5256/11 | 2014 | M | ||||||||||
3 | 10.74 | ROMANOWSKA Anna | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 90 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.68 | KOPKA Katarzyna | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 90 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.56 | NIEWIADOMSKA Paulina | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 91 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.31 | SKOWRONEK Olga | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 94 | U16 | MZ | V | # | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.05 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 91 | U20 | LU | I | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||||||
2 | 12.14 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL Płock | 90 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||||
3 | 11.64 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 88 | U23 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.63 | SAMUL Sabina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 91 | U20 | LU | III | # | |||||||||||||
5 | 11.33 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 90 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||||
6 | 10.89 | GAJEWSKA Renata | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 91 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||||
60 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7.33 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 92 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 7.43 | KOMUDA Artur | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 94 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 7.40 | WOLSKI Łukasz | MKS Start Lublin # | 89 | U23 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 7.27 | WISZNIEWSKI Rafał | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 7.38 | MAZURKIEWICZ Kamil | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 7.39 | FIGA Robert | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 87 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 7.52 | NOWAKOWSKI Grzegorz | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 89 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 7.65 | KUC Tomasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 86 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 7.03 | KRYSIAK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 92 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 7.11 | KĘDZIERSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 7.36 | MARSZAŁEK Robert | RLTL ZTE Radom | 94 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 7.24 | KUCHARSKI Bartosz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 7.46 | STAŃCZUK Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 89 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 6.96 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 84 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 7.08 | OGANIACZYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 89 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 7.57 | ¦WIERCZEWSKI Tomasz | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 7.72 | TENDERENDA Maciej | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 89 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 7.17 | KOPCIŃSKI Grzegorz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 7.40 | KOSSEK Marcin | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 85 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 7.57 | KANIA Krystian | KS Piaseczno | 89 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 7.26 | CHYBIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 84 | Sen | WN | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 7.47 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 94 | U16 | WN | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | a | 6.89 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 84 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | a | 7.01 | KRYSIAK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 92 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | a | 7.31 | MARSZAŁEK Robert | RLTL ZTE Radom | 94 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | a | 7.05 | KĘDZIERSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | f | a | 7.28 | WISZNIEWSKI Rafał | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | a | 7.46 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 94 | U16 | WN | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | a | 7.07 | OGANIACZYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 89 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | a | 7.31 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 92 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | a | 7.07 | KOPCIŃSKI Grzegorz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | a | 7.20 | KUCHARSKI Bartosz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | f | b | 7.35 | KAMIŃSKI Cezary | niest. Siedlce | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | b | 7.68 | TURLEJ Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 94 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | c | 7.34 | MAZURKIEWICZ Kamil | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | f | c | 7.36 | FIGA Robert | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 87 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | c | 7.49 | JAGIEŁA Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 89 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.95 | SMOLIŃSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 86 | Sen | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.81 | CZYŻ Maciej | UKS Herkules Sulejówek # | 90 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.40 | SOŁTYS Patryk | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.72 | CZEREMCHA Kamil | UKS Czwórka Białystok # | 91 | U20 | PD | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.73 | KORZENIECKI Michał | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 91 | U20 | PD | IV | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław # | Z/0911/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 24.23 | SOKOŁOWSKI Rafał | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 24.61 | BIEŃKOWSKI Kacper | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 23.68 | ŻUKIEWICZ Maciej | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 25.97 | CAN Hubert | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 25.15 | ĆWIEK Rafał | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 24.80 | E A | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 25.08 | KOSK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 25.98 | SZYMAŃSKI Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 23.89 | FIGURA Robert | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 23.98 | NOWAK Wojciech | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 92 | U18 | PD | IV | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław B.D. | Z/0913/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 24.87 | NIEMIEC Sebastian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 25.63 | LENDZION Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 25.03 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 25.48 | CZACHOROWSKI Kamil | MLKL Płock | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 23.36 | WOJDA Bartosz | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 10 | 24.79 | KOCON Tomasz | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 10 | 25.41 | PIECHOWSKI Mateusz | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 11 | 25.42 | TARNOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 12 | 24.39 | GWIAZDA Mateusz | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 12 | 24.65 | KOWALCZYK Rafał | LA Dla Dzieci i Młodzieży Kamil Żewłakow Warszawa # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil # | Z/3693/11 | 2021 | |||||||||
1 | s | 13 | 25.17 | KROGULEC Cezary | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 13 | 25.28 | DŁUGOŁĘCKI Kamil | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 14 | 24.79 | DOMINIAK Konrad | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 14 | 25.06 | OSADNIK Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | 26.10 | BRULIŃSKI Przemysław | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 94 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
1 | 26.22 | DOBCZYŃSKI Arkadiusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 94 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
300 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 37.22 | KOTARSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 87 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 40.69 | A E | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 94 | U16 | MZ | V | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 38.08 | PIKUS Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 40.94 | ROSIAK Dominik | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 94 | U16 | MZ | V | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 38.86 | WYPYCH Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 87 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 41.09 | BRULIŃSKI Przemysław | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 94 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 42.36 | WYSOKIŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 35.88 | SMOLIŃSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 86 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 39.86 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 94 | U16 | WN | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 37.58 | CZYŻ Maciej | UKS Herkules Sulejówek # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 42.61 | KROCZAK Szymon | MUKS Płock | 95 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 37.69 | MROŻEK Bartłomiej | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 37.13 | ROŻNOWSKI Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 89 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 38.27 | GILETA Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 41.63 | ROSTEK Przemysław | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 95 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 37.60 | KAKAREKO Grzegorz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 90 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 38.20 | ZIELIŃSKI Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 39.24 | KSIĘŻOPOLSKI Mateusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 37.00 | ŁYSIK Piotr | OKS Start Otwock | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 37.51 | ZAWADZKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 37.61 | ZASOŃSKI Łukasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 38.06 | RONOWICZ Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 91 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 36.48 | ZAGÓRSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 91 | U20 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 37.57 | FIGURA Robert | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 39.00 | BIEŃKOWSKI Kacper | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 38.36 | POGORZELSKI Kamil | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 92 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 40.04 | CHODOROWSKI Tomasz | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 92 | U18 | PD | -- | MYDLARZ Jerzy # | Z/3476/11 | 2011 | 4 | ||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 38.34 | ROSŁANIEC Maciej | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 92 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian | , Z/4881/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 39.00 | PRYLEWSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 93 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 39.32 | KSIˇŻEK Adam | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 93 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 10 | 40.27 | KOSK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 10 | 40.70 | SKOWROŃSKI Kamil | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 11 | 37.85 | BIELECKI Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 11 | 39.30 | WALCZUK Paweł | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 94 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 11 | 40.82 | JUNIEC Denis | MKS Kresy Kamieńczyk # | 94 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. | Z/1575/12 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||||
1 | s | 12 | 36.65 | CHYBIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 84 | Sen | WN | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 12 | 40.91 | TRZEPIZUR Konrad | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 13 | 39.38 | KOWALCZYK Rafał | LA Dla Dzieci i Młodzieży Kamil Żewłakow Warszawa # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil # | Z/3693/11 | 2021 | |||||||||
2 | s | 13 | 40.89 | CHROMIŃSKI Mariusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
600 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:19.86 | SOBIECH Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:20.44 | CHYBIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 84 | Sen | WN | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:21.66 | MIANOWICZ Łukasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 89 | U23 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/5042/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:24.23 | CHYLIŃSKI Daniel | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 90 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:24.81 | BOGUSZ Igor | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 89 | U23 | PM | -- | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/0282/11 | 2019 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:24.09 | KOWALCZYK Mateusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:26.57 | BAŁAJDA Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 93 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:26.60 | WO¬NIAK Łukasz | KKL Kielce # | 90 | U20 | SK | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/5025/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:27.71 | GUBA Adrian | OKS Start Otwock | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:28.89 | WIĘCŁAW Kamil | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:30.51 | BARANOW Łukasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | 1:35.46 | RˇCZKA Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 94 | U16 | MZ | V | JAKUBOWSKI Marek # | 3 | ||||||||||||
1000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:53.62 | CIARKOWSKI Michał | MUKS Płock | 94 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:58.28 | WITKOWSKI Amadeusz | RLMKS Orlęta Radom # | 94 | U16 | MZ | V | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:59.23 | CHOTOMSKI Arkadiusz | MUKS Płock | 94 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:12.71 | SOCHAJ Patryk | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 94 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:16.68 | CHRU¦CICKI Radosław | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 89 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:22.57 | ROMANIUK Patryk | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 95 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:50.11 | RˇCZKA Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 94 | U16 | MZ | V | JAKUBOWSKI Marek # | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:51.13 | JURZYK Maciej | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 94 | U16 | MZ | V | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/0213/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:00.64 | SADOWSKI Maciej | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 94 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 5 | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:00.76 | PĘSZYŃSKI Łukasz | MUKS Płock | 94 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:03.89 | STRUSIŃSKI Marcin | MUKS Płock | 94 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:12.57 | NAPARTY Marcin | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 94 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:26.60 | MIANOWICZ Łukasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 89 | U23 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/5042/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:30.19 | ŻEBROWSKI Krzysztof | SKS Feniks Siedlce # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:35.26 | WÓJTOWICZ Sebastian | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 82 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:35.42 | FIGAT Kamil | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 87 | U23 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:35.65 | KRAUZE Kamil | niest. Warszawa # | 87 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 2:33.39 | KOWALCZYK Mateusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 2:33.58 | ŁYSIK Paweł | OKS Start Otwock | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 2:35.20 | ZAWADZKI Mariusz | MUKL Brodnica | 91 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 2:37.27 | WO¬NIAK Łukasz | KKL Kielce # | 90 | U20 | SK | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/5025/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 2:41.07 | BARANOW Łukasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 2:42.13 | POLAKOWSKI Piotr | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | WARDASZKA Andrzej # | Z/4933/11 | 2 | |||||||||
3000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:47.77 | KRAUZE Kamil | niest. Warszawa # | 87 | U23 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||||
2000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:00.37 | NIEBRZYDOWSKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||||
2 | 6:00.62 | LE¦NIEWSKI Daniel | MUKL Brodnica | 92 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||||
3 | 6:11.27 | BERENCZ Radosław | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 91 | U20 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 9.22 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 94 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 9.75 | ROSIAK Dominik | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 94 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 10.17 | GODLEWSKI Wojciech | MKS Pułtusk | 94 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 10.25 | JACKOWSKI Tomasz | MKS Pułtusk | 94 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | e | 9.81 | ROSIAK Dominik | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 94 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 8.31 | KORNELLI Kacper | UKS Starówka Radom # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/2830/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 8.63 | WOJTACH Łukasz | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 92 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 8.65 | BORKOWSKI Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 8.68 | DˇBROWSKI Jan | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 8.16 | WISZNIEWSKI Rafał | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 8.73 | KOWALCZYK Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 8.84 | SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 8.65 | KOWALCZYK Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | c | 8.10 | KORNELLI Kacper | UKS Starówka Radom # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/2830/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||||
1 | f | c | 8.10 | WISZNIEWSKI Rafał | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | c | 8.44 | WOJTACH Łukasz | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 92 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | c | 8.56 | BORKOWSKI Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | d | 8.51 | DˇBROWSKI Jan | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | d | 8.52 | KOWALCZYK Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | d | 8.95 | JAKIMOWICZ Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | RˇCZKA Paweł # | Z/4970/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8.81 | TYLMAN Igor | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8.90 | WYRZYKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9.07 | ZAWADZKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.62 | JELIŃSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 8.97 | DUDZIŃSKI Mateusz | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 9.00 | KSIĘŻOPOLSKI Mateusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 9.05 | ŻMIJEWSKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 9.13 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 8.94 | JAKIMOWICZ Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | RˇCZKA Paweł # | Z/4970/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | f | a | 8.67 | TYLMAN Igor | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | a | 8.74 | JELIŃSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | a | 8.75 | WYRZYKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | b | 8.83 | KSIĘŻOPOLSKI Mateusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | b | 8.97 | ZAWADZKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | b | 9.12 | ŻMIJEWSKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | b | 9.13 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.08 | PROKOPCZUK Łukasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 90 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.40 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | 4.40 | ZDUŃCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.80 | TYLMAN Igor | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||||
4 | 3.80 | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||||
5 | 3.80 | ¦WIECZKA Jakub | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||||
9 | 3.40 | WITKOWSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 93 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||||
10 | 3.40 | DANILUK Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.20 | PABICH Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 90 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.91 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 92 | U18 | SL | II | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 6.14 | KOMUDA Artur | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 94 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.29 | BOGUSZ Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 90 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||||||
2 | 13.12 | NOWICKI Damian | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 92 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||||
4 | 12.81 | FARAJ Rami | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | IV | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej | Z/0147/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||||||
5 | 12.45 | CHMURA Łukasz | MUKS Płock | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
6 | 12.26 | BARANOWSKI Szymon | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.49 | ZAŁOGA Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 94 | U16 | LD | II | ||||||||||||||
2 | 14.38 | OCYPA Patryk | OKS Start Otwock | 94 | U16 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.82 | WASIL Dominik | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 95 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||||
4 | 12.91 | SAMUL Karol | OKS Start Otwock | 94 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||||
5 | 12.76 | WˇSIK Tomasz | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 94 | U16 | MZ | V | # | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18.18 | WITCZAK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 92 | U18 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 18.14 | REGIN Paweł | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 92 | U18 | WN | I | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 17.39 | KAMIŃSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 93 | U18 | LU | II | # | |||||||||||||
4 | 16.75 | RAKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 93 | U18 | LD | II | # | |||||||||||||
5 | 15.87 | RUTKOWSKI Przemysław | MLKL Płock | 92 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||||
6 | 13.34 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | IV | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.67 | RASIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 15.59 | KROPIDŁOWSKI Adam | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||||
3 | 14.80 | KOSIOROWSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 91 | U20 | LD | II | # | |||||||||||||
5 | 13.50 | STANKIEWICZ Wojciech | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 90 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||||
6 | 13.35 | RYSZKOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 90 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||||
7 | 13.17 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 91 | U20 | MZ | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 2 | ||||||||||||
8 | 13.14 | LESZCZYŃSKI Piotr | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 91 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.9103438854218 sekund |