Spała 22 - 25.01.2009 Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski Jun i Jun.mł |
|||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.58 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 90 | U20 | PM | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.69 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 93 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.88 | GWIAZDOŃ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 93 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.94 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 91 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.00 | GADZIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.12 | PIEŁOWSKA Roma | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 93 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.13 | CHRAPIŃSKA Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 92 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.21 | BURDAJEWICZ Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 91 | U20 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.21 | WALASZCZYK Anna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 92 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.28 | KOWALCZYK Martyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 91 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 8.26 | BIAŁOWĄS Julita | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 8.42 | KOWALSKA Hanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 91 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 8.44 | WRÓBEL Agnieszka | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 92 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 8.60 | CZESNOWSKA Katarzyna | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 90 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 8.54 | PIETROSZEK Agata | LKS Orzeł Namysłów | 93 | U18 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.79 | KARPOWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 91 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.87 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 92 | U18 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.87 | TWOREK Eliza | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 90 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.88 | BRĄGIEL Wioletta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 92 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.90 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 90 | U20 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.94 | HULISZ Karolina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 93 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.96 | CHEŁMINIAK Katarzyna | MLKS Agros Żary # | 92 | U18 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.97 | MICHALSKA Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 90 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 7.98 | SKOCZYLAS Ewelina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 91 | U20 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 8.10 | DĘBIŃSKA Monika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 8.15 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 93 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | M | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 8.18 | TOMZA Magdalena | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 91 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 8.22 | GMYZ Gabriela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 93 | U18 | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1862/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 8.46 | MAŚLANKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 91 | U20 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 8.48 | WÓJCIK Paulina | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 92 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.84 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 90 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.91 | KALINOWSKA Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 93 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.88 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 90 | U20 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.96 | WĄS Patrycja | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.00 | MALINOWSKA Magda | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 92 | U18 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0909/11 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.05 | GRABARCZYK Joanna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 8.04 | RUTKOWSKA Martyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 92 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 8.26 | WAŻNA Izabela | MOSM Tychy | 91 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 8.13 | WALICZEK Agnieszka | LKS Pszczyna | 92 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 8.46 | OLECHOWSKA Sylwia | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 91 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 8.21 | KUŚMIDER Marta | BKS Bydgoszcz | 92 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 8.59 | SMUTEK Sylwia | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 91 | U20 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 8.32 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 93 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 8.38 | LONCIERZ Magdalena | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 93 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 8.08 | KOBRYŚ Karolina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 93 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.21 | KUBACZYK Kamila | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 92 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 8.31 | RUSAK Eliza | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 92 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 8.36 | SNOPEK Ilona | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno # | 92 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 8.36 | KALISZ Magdalena | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 93 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 8.42 | GAJEWSKA Karolina | LKS Lubawa | 93 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 8.43 | DULNIK Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 92 | U18 | SK | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.58 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 90 | U20 | PM | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.68 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 93 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.74 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 90 | U20 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.79 | GWIAZDOŃ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 93 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.78 | KARPOWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 91 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.80 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 92 | U18 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.83 | TWOREK Eliza | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 90 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.84 | BRĄGIEL Wioletta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 92 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.83 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 90 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.90 | KALINOWSKA Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 93 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.94 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 90 | U20 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.98 | HULISZ Karolina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 93 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.98 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 91 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.99 | CHEŁMINIAK Katarzyna | MLKS Agros Żary # | 92 | U18 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.08 | KOBRYŚ Karolina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 93 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.12 | MICHALSKA Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 90 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.97 | WĄS Patrycja | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.99 | RUTKOWSKA Martyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 92 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.02 | MALINOWSKA Magda | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 92 | U18 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0909/11 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.11 | PIEŁOWSKA Roma | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 93 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 8.11 | DĘBIŃSKA Monika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 8.13 | CHRAPIŃSKA Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 92 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 8.16 | WALICZEK Agnieszka | LKS Pszczyna | 92 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 8.24 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 93 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | M | ||||||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 25.75 | BLUS Klaudia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 91 | U20 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 27.33 | SZYLAKOWSKA Justyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 92 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 25.86 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 90 | U20 | LU | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 27.98 | ŚLĘZAK Karolina | IKS Olkusz | 93 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 27.11 | KIPIEL Joanna | UKS Maraton Sękowa # | 90 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 24.34 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 90 | U20 | PM | I | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 26.27 | BŁASZKOWSKA Anna | MKL Toruń | 92 | U18 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 25.58 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 27.38 | BASZAK Natalia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 92 | U18 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0017/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 28.18 | GRZYBOWSKA Beata | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 91 | U20 | MA | IV | BORAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 25.70 | HELBIK Joanna | LKS Pszczyna | 93 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 26.19 | BURDAJEWICZ Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 91 | U20 | WP | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 26.56 | ŁĄCZNA Emilia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 91 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 28.56 | HETMAŃCZYK Beata | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 93 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 26.82 | WOŁODŹKO Katarzyna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 90 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 25.78 | RATAJCZYK Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 92 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 26.18 | SĘK Marta | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 26.76 | GÓRECKA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 90 | U20 | SK | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 27.83 | BROWARCZYK Agata | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 93 | U18 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0013/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 28.47 | SMOLIŃSKA Milena | RLTL ZTE Radom | 93 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 25.43 | KARPOWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 91 | U20 | DS | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 26.19 | RZĄDECZKA Sylwia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 92 | U18 | PK | II | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 25.45 | URBANIAK Natalia | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 90 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 28.18 | CHODOREK Weronika | RKS Łódź | 93 | U18 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 28.31 | STANGRET Anna | UKL Ósemka Police | 92 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 25.57 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 92 | U18 | DS | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 26.89 | KRYSIAK Olga | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 28.23 | LENARCZYK Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 93 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 24.18 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 90 | U20 | PM | I | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 25.53 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 92 | U18 | DS | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 25.14 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 25.60 | HELBIK Joanna | LKS Pszczyna | 93 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 25.52 | KARPOWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 91 | U20 | DS | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 26.05 | RATAJCZYK Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 92 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 26.33 | RZĄDECZKA Sylwia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 92 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 26.20 | BURDAJEWICZ Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 91 | U20 | WP | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 26.58 | BŁASZKOWSKA Anna | MKL Toruń | 92 | U18 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 26.30 | SĘK Marta | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 26.88 | KRYSIAK Olga | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 27.62 | BASZAK Natalia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 92 | U18 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0017/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||||
300 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 41.29 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 43.20 | BOGUCKA Monika | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 92 | U18 | PD | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 45.28 | MARKIEWICZ Martyna | TS AKS Chorzów # | 92 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 42.23 | ROSICKA Marika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 92 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 45.51 | RYBACKA Ewelina | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 45.93 | DRYJA Ewelina | KKL Kielce | 93 | U18 | SK | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 41.90 | SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 43.75 | KLOC Marta | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 47.93 | JANICKA Laura | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 93 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 43.17 | KOZAK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 93 | U18 | SK | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 44.75 | LENART Weronika | UKS 55 Łódź # | 93 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 47.19 | ZAWADZKA Dominika | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski # | 93 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 43.65 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Karolina | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 45.47 | MAZAN Żaneta | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 92 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 42.96 | ŚLIŻ Alina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 92 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 43.71 | KOWALSKA Agata | OKS Start Otwock | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 45.31 | WALEROWICZ Karolina | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 93 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 42.58 | KOWALCZYK Marta | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 92 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 44.45 | PRYLIŃSKA Lidia | MOSiR Mysłowice | 92 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 45.05 | SOWIŃSKA Marta | MUKS Płock | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 42.70 | MOJSIEJ Zuzanna | RKS Łódź # | 93 | U18 | LD | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 43.92 | SIKORSKA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 52.00 | GRABOWSKA Paulina | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 92 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.78 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.21 | ROSICKA Marika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 92 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 41.61 | SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 42.75 | KOWALCZYK Marta | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 92 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 42.65 | MOJSIEJ Zuzanna | RKS Łódź # | 93 | U18 | LD | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 42.85 | KOZAK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 93 | U18 | SK | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 43.24 | BOGUCKA Monika | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 92 | U18 | PD | -- | # | |||||||||||
400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 59.04 | JACNIAK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 90 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 61.59 | PSKIT Agata | RKS Łódź # | 91 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 66.32 | KOCHAŃSKA Kaja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 91 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 56.95 | NOWAK Kamila | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 59.20 | TETERYCZ Aneta | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 90 | U20 | LU | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 59.37 | LANDMESSER Mirella | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 90 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 60.95 | SADŁOWSKA Daria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 90 | U20 | LB | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 63.14 | MULARSKA Kinga | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 65.44 | ZAMBROWSKA Magdalena | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 91 | U20 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 59.08 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | III | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 59.13 | OPOŃ Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 91 | U20 | WP | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 61.41 | TABACZEK Angelika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 91 | U20 | SL | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 58.22 | SADŁOWSKA Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 90 | U20 | LB | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 60.12 | MADEJCZYK Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 91 | U20 | SL | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 60.31 | STELMACH Patrycja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 91 | U20 | KP | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 59.58 | KALINOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Sportu Otwock # | 91 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. KALINOWSKA Paulina # | , Z/4876/11 | , 2021 | |||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 61.48 | STASIŃSKA Paulina | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 90 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 58.28 | WERESA Sylwia | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 63.39 | CHRZAN Karolina | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 91 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 65.40 | PYTEL Sara | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 90 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 57.12 | NOWAK Kamila | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 57.77 | WERESA Sylwia | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 58.53 | SADŁOWSKA Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 90 | U20 | LB | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 60.67 | JACNIAK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 90 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 58.68 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | II | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 59.16 | TETERYCZ Aneta | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 90 | U20 | LU | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 59.61 | OPOŃ Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 91 | U20 | WP | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 59.76 | LANDMESSER Mirella | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 90 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
600 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:40.69 | ELLWARD Syntia | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 93 | U18 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:41.04 | MAMROT Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 93 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:47.00 | BASZAK Agata | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 93 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0015/11 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:47.50 | SKIBIEWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 93 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1:47.75 | KNIEWEL Angelika | KS Wda Świecie | 92 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1:49.03 | KRASNODĘBSKA Ilona | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1:40.79 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 92 | U18 | SL | -- | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 1:41.81 | ZIĘBIŃSKA Olga | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 92 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 1:45.76 | RABURA Marietta | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 93 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 1:45.85 | HAJNOSZ Barbara | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 93 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 1:47.89 | STAWICKA Alicja | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 93 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 1:56.79 | MIKLER Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 93 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 1:42.23 | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 1:42.49 | SODEL Kamila | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 92 | U18 | SK | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 1:43.73 | WIELGOSZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 93 | U18 | PK | -- | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/0598/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 1:43.95 | BERKA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 92 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 1:44.19 | WUJDA Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 1:45.24 | CZICHY Agnieszka | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 92 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:34.85 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 92 | U18 | SL | -- | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:35.64 | ELLWARD Syntia | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 93 | U18 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:37.56 | MAMROT Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 93 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:37.79 | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:40.63 | SODEL Kamila | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 92 | U18 | SK | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:43.54 | ZIĘBIŃSKA Olga | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 92 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
800 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:21.45 | MOJSIEJ Weronika | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 91 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:28.51 | ZELGA Malwina | RKS Łódź | 92 | U18 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:29.31 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS Łódź | 92 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:37.07 | PASIERBEK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 90 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:36.44 | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:37.79 | KOSIBA Angelika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:38.11 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 92 | U18 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:49.66 | MIKOŁAJCZUK Paulina | RKS Łódź | 91 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:40.76 | ZŁOTEK Marzena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0005/11 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:57.33 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 91 | U20 | PM | -- | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:41.24 | KRYSZTOF Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 93 | U18 | OP | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:41.65 | PIGULSKA Anna | AZS Łódź # | 93 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:44.71 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:47.11 | GAWROŃSKA Emilia | RKS Łódź | 92 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:26.11 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź | 90 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:28.48 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 90 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:33.12 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:37.41 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:42.53 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:00.42 | TOMASIUK Anna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 91 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:17.26 | FIGAT Magdalena | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 91 | U20 | WN | II | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:18.90 | NOWAK Agnieszka | UKS Bliza Władysławowo # | 91 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:21.14 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Paulina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 91 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:22.87 | TEPEREK Karolina | OKS Start Otwock | 90 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:34.02 | ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 91 | U20 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0007/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2:18.37 | JACNIAK Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 90 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 2:19.11 | PASEK Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 90 | U20 | SL | III | ZIEMBA Dariusz # | Z/2957/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 2:23.63 | KASPRZYCKA Daria | niest. Katowice # | 90 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 2:25.94 | STĘPIEŃ Aleksandra | BKL Bełchatów | 90 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 2:27.06 | SZENDERA Marcelina | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 91 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 2:19.19 | KELLER Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 90 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 2:19.70 | SZCZERBAK Klaudia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 90 | U20 | SL | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 2:20.14 | KALINOWSKA Paulina | OKS Start Otwock | 91 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 2:26.93 | WIJAS Paulina | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 91 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:13.57 | JACNIAK Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 90 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:13.74 | KELLER Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 90 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:14.16 | FIGAT Magdalena | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 91 | U20 | WN | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:16.69 | PASEK Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 90 | U20 | SL | II | ZIEMBA Dariusz # | Z/2957/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:19.53 | NOWAK Agnieszka | UKS Bliza Władysławowo # | 91 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:20.08 | SZCZERBAK Klaudia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 90 | U20 | SL | III | # | |||||||||||
1000 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:02.82 | WALKIEWICZ Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 92 | U18 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/4436/11 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:02.86 | LEMPART Anna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 92 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:02.88 | FURMAŃSKA Paulina | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 92 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:02.88 | BACZYŃSKA Karolina | LKS Pszczyna | 92 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:04.82 | BAGIŃSKA Monika | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 93 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:07.98 | SERAFINOWSKA Julia | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 93 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:10.69 | STEFAŃSKA Angelika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 93 | U18 | OP | -- | # | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:17.08 | TAPEK Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 93 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:20.53 | CIEMPKA Agata | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 92 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:07.81 | OLKOWICZ Ewelina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:09.74 | PUSCHHAUS Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 93 | U18 | SL | -- | PASZTA Wiesław | 1 | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:14.59 | ORŁOWSKA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 93 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:14.97 | BORUTA Karolina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:15.64 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 92 | U18 | SL | -- | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:17.57 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 93 | U18 | WN | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:25.84 | HOŁUBOWICZ Anita | MLKS Rakowice | 93 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | Z/0741/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
1500 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:31.10 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 90 | U20 | MA | I | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:32.16 | PUSTOŁA Beata | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 90 | U20 | MZ | II | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz B.D. # | Z/5044/11 | 2011 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:46.53 | TAWREL Agata | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 91 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:59.37 | JAKUBIAK Wioletta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 91 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5:00.59 | WILKOSZ Natalia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 91 | U20 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5:02.61 | TOMASZEWSKA Grażyna | LUKS Boguszyce | 90 | U20 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5:04.38 | CZAJA Ewa | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 90 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5:08.17 | NĘDZA Dorota | LKS Stal Mielec # | 90 | U20 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5:41.09 | SZEREMETA Justyna | MLKS Rakowice | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
3000 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10:24.85 | WACŁAWSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 91 | U20 | MA | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10:25.05 | LISOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 90 | U20 | WN | III | WOSIEK Jacek # | Z/3500/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10:25.08 | MRUGACZ Magdalena | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 90 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10:25.25 | PACHOTA Marta | TS AKS Chorzów # | 91 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | Z/2341/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10:45.34 | ŁUKOWSKA Ewelina | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 91 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10:50.08 | KACZYŃSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 91 | U20 | ZP | III | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # | Z/4524/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11:30.84 | WÓDKOWSKA Liliana | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 90 | U20 | SK | IV | # | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11:55.70 | NABIELEC Magdalena | niest. Kraków # | 91 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
2000 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:38.71 | KOSTKA Kornelia | RKS Łódź # | 92 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:40.97 | LUBIEJEWSKA Ewelina | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 93 | U18 | PD | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:43.30 | LIPIECKA Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 93 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 6:48.75 | ADAMCZYK Martyna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 92 | U18 | PD | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 6:58.94 | MOKROS Zuzanna | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 93 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/3527/15 | 2022 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 7:02.09 | LIPIECKA Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 93 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 7:35.15 | SZWARNÓG Jolanta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 7:04.82 | LITWIŃSKA Jagoda | UKS bieganie.pl Wieliczka # | 93 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 7:05.89 | PIOTRKOWSKA Agnieszka | UKS-MOS Opole # | 93 | U18 | OP | -- | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 7:06.71 | HOJDA Maja | KS Agros Zamość # | 93 | U18 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 7:16.17 | SMAKOWSKA Katarzyna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 93 | U18 | PD | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 7:18.72 | TOMCZYK Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 93 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 7:21.72 | FLASZKA Anita | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 93 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 7:25.42 | ŁASKAWIEC Marta | IKS Olkusz | 92 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 7:27.68 | KIŚLUK Elżbieta | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 92 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.99 | KRYSZTOF Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 93 | U18 | OP | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9.53 | ZELGA Malwina | RKS Łódź | 92 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9.54 | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9.63 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 92 | U18 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 9.83 | ZŁOTEK Marzena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0005/11 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 10.19 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS Łódź | 92 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 9.54 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 9.83 | PIGULSKA Anna | AZS Łódź # | 93 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 10.88 | GAWROŃSKA Emilia | RKS Łódź | 92 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.71 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 93 | U18 | KP | -- | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.12 | ZDROJEWSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń | 93 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.38 | KUŹNICKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 93 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.62 | WOŹNIAK Izabela | RLTL ZTE Radom | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 10.69 | KRAWCZYK Agnieszka | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 93 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 9.01 | KONIAKOWSKA Beata | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 9.12 | LANGOWSKA Magdalena | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 93 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 9.16 | DRZYCIMSKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 92 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 9.20 | SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 93 | U18 | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | M | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 9.27 | CHARYŁO Karolina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 92 | U18 | PD | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 9.61 | OWCZAREK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 92 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 11.31 | SOLECKA Sylwia | IKS Olkusz | 93 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.77 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 9.06 | TARKA Dominika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 9.15 | STANEK Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 92 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 9.19 | PIĄTKOWSKA Paula | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 92 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 9.21 | KOLCZYŃSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 92 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 9.53 | KOWALCZYK Karolina | RKS Łódź | 92 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.64 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 93 | U18 | KP | -- | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.80 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.88 | LANGOWSKA Magdalena | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 93 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.92 | ZDROJEWSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń | 93 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.96 | KONIAKOWSKA Beata | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.00 | DRZYCIMSKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 92 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.12 | TARKA Dominika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.16 | STANEK Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 92 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m pł K K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.18 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9.25 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź | 90 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9.32 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 90 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9.41 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 9.51 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 9.68 | KOSIBA Angelika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 9.89 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 9.30 | TOMASIUK Anna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 91 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 9.58 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 91 | U20 | PM | -- | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 9.68 | PASIERBEK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 90 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 9.81 | MOJSIEJ Weronika | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 91 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 9.90 | MIKOŁAJCZUK Paulina | RKS Łódź | 91 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.65 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.03 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.05 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Weronika | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 91 | U20 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.07 | GRZĄDZIELA Olga | KL Gdynia | 91 | U20 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 9.35 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 91 | U20 | OP | -- | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 9.65 | ROŚ Paula | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 90 | U20 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.79 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.85 | KOBYSZ Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot # | 90 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 9.16 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 9.23 | MICHALSKA Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 90 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 9.79 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 90 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 9.93 | WAJS Paulina | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 91 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.58 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.72 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.86 | KOBYSZ Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot # | 90 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.91 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.96 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Weronika | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 91 | U20 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.97 | GRZĄDZIELA Olga | KL Gdynia | 91 | U20 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.28 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.37 | MICHALSKA Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 90 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1.63 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 93 | U18 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1.69 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | II | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1.57 | KRYSZTOF Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 93 | U18 | OP | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1.66 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1.51 | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 93 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1.66 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1.51 | ZELGA Malwina | RKS Łódź | 92 | U18 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1.63 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 91 | U20 | PM | II | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1.45 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 92 | U18 | PM | IV | # | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1.63 | KOSIBA Angelika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | II | # | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1.45 | PIGULSKA Anna | AZS Łódź # | 93 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1.60 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 90 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1.42 | GAWROŃSKA Emilia | RKS Łódź | 92 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1.57 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 90 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1.42 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS Łódź | 92 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1.54 | MOJSIEJ Weronika | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 91 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1.36 | ZŁOTEK Marzena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0005/11 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1.51 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź | 90 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1.48 | TOMASIUK Anna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 91 | U20 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1.42 | MIKOŁAJCZUK Paulina | RKS Łódź | 91 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 1.39 | PASIERBEK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 90 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.63 | MICHAŁEK Aleksandra | KS Gwardia Piła # | 93 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.75 | BIELAWSKA Martyna | AZS Łódź # | 90 | U20 | LD | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.63 | BUKOWCZYK Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.73 | SOBUŃ Justyna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 91 | U20 | PD | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.73 | MAŁEK Sonia | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 91 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.58 | MAKARA Dominika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 93 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.70 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 91 | U20 | LB | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.70 | SIECZKOWSKA Martyna | MLKL Płock | 90 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.67 | GRZEGORZEWSKA Daria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 90 | U20 | PM | II | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.67 | REK Joanna | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno # | 90 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.62 | GAWROŃSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.80 | FRĄCKOWIAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 90 | U20 | PM | M | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.80 | KOLASA Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot | 92 | U18 | PM | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.75 | WARAWĄSOWSKA Paula | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 91 | U20 | KP | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.80 | KRUPIŃSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | M | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.20 | MOLEK Magdalena | MKS Ustroń | 90 | U20 | SL | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.80 | WIŚNIK Aleksandra | OSOT Szczecin # | 92 | U18 | ZP | M | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.80 | OZDOBA Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.70 | CYGANEK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 92 | U18 | DS | I | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.70 | STASIAK Aleksandra | SKLA Sopot | 92 | U18 | PM | I | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.30 | CIERPICH Dominika | SKS Start Łódź # | 93 | U18 | LD | I | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej # | Z/0098/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.30 | ZIELIŃSKA Paulina | SKS Start Łódź # | 93 | U18 | LD | I | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej # | Z/0109/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.20 | LAR Agnieszka | SKS Start Łódź # | 93 | U18 | LD | II | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej # | Z/0102/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.00 | WOJDYŁO Magdalena | MKS Ustroń | 93 | U18 | SL | II | # | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.00 | NYCZ Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 93 | U18 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4.96 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 93 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5.78 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź | 90 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4.82 | KRYSZTOF Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 93 | U18 | OP | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5.65 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | II | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4.81 | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 93 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5.55 | TOMASIUK Anna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 91 | U20 | DS | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4.75 | GAWROŃSKA Emilia | RKS Łódź | 92 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5.39 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 91 | U20 | PM | III | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4.71 | ZELGA Malwina | RKS Łódź | 92 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 5.34 | KOSIBA Angelika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4.64 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS Łódź | 92 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 5.33 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4.61 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 92 | U18 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 5.32 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 90 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4.60 | ZŁOTEK Marzena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0005/11 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 5.29 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 90 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4.48 | PIGULSKA Anna | AZS Łódź # | 93 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 5.24 | PASIERBEK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 90 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4.93 | MOJSIEJ Weronika | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 91 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 4.84 | MIKOŁAJCZUK Paulina | RKS Łódź | 91 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.47 | KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 93 | U18 | MA | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.15 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 90 | U20 | WP | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.45 | DZIATKOWIAK Anna | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 93 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.68 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.40 | PISKORZ Katarzyna | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 92 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.65 | BAJKO Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 90 | U20 | KP | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.30 | DOROSZCZUK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 93 | U18 | LU | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.64 | BIELAWSKA Martyna | AZS Łódź # | 90 | U20 | LD | II | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.30 | DRABIK Justyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 93 | U18 | PM | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.62 | DUDA Alicja | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 91 | U20 | ZP | II | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.09 | BENEDYK Karina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 93 | U18 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.48 | WŁODARCZYK Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 91 | U20 | MA | II | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.04 | TRACZEWSKA Aleksandra | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 93 | U18 | WP | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/4966/11 | 2011 | 4 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.31 | ROSIAK Ewa | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 91 | U20 | WP | III | WALCZAK Marek | Z/2238/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.30 | DUDA Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 90 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.20 | KOWALSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 90 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.13 | WOLSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 91 | U20 | MA | III | # | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.13 | DITTMER Marta | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 91 | U20 | WP | III | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/4558/11 | 2011 | 2 | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.06 | MAŚLANKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 91 | U20 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.91 | GAUDYN Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.80 | ŻEBROWSKA Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 90 | U20 | SL | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.60 | GIEŁBAGA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.77 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 90 | U20 | WP | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.44 | KUCZMA Dorota | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 92 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.12 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.29 | CEBRAT Anna | MKS Żywiec | 93 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.09 | MADEJ Anna | AZS Łódź | 90 | U20 | LD | I | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.21 | MARKOWSKA Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 92 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.71 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 90 | U20 | MA | II | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.11 | KOWALEWSKA Olga | KS Zawkrze Mława # | 92 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.46 | KULMACZEWSKA Edyta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 91 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. | Z/5256/11 | 2014 | M | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.89 | SZEWCZAK Katarzyna | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 92 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.41 | WŁODARCZYK Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 91 | U20 | MA | III | # | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.72 | MATUSIAK Joanna | ŁKS Łódź | 93 | U18 | LD | IV | RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.25 | ROTERMAN Katarzyna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 91 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10.45 | HABIB Amalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 93 | U18 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10.86 | NIEWIADOMSKA Paulina | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 91 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 10.42 | WIĘCŁAWEK Dominika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 93 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 10.75 | KALINOWSKA Katarzyna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 91 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 10.42 | MARCHEWKA Angelika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 10.26 | KUKUŁA Kinga | SKS Start Łódź # | 93 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 10.17 | GAJDA Sylwia | RKS Łódź # | 92 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 10.17 | GAJDA Sylwia | RKS Łódź # | 92 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 10.08 | SCHMIDT Weronika | BKS Bydgoszcz | 92 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.85 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS Łódź | 92 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.48 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 90 | U20 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9.24 | GAWROŃSKA Emilia | RKS Łódź | 92 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.77 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 90 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8.90 | ZELGA Malwina | RKS Łódź | 92 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10.28 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 8.81 | KRYSZTOF Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 93 | U18 | OP | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 10.04 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 8.11 | ZŁOTEK Marzena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0005/11 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 9.73 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | IV | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 8.05 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 92 | U18 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 9.61 | TOMASIUK Anna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 91 | U20 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 8.05 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 9.22 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź | 90 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 8.01 | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 8.46 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 91 | U20 | PM | -- | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | ||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 6.52 | PIGULSKA Anna | AZS Łódź # | 93 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 8.03 | PASIERBEK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 90 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 7.98 | MIKOŁAJCZUK Paulina | RKS Łódź | 91 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 7.94 | MOJSIEJ Weronika | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 91 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 7.61 | KOSIBA Angelika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.45 | LOSA Martyna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 92 | U18 | WP | I | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.90 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 91 | U20 | LU | I | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.68 | PYRTEK Agnieszka | TL ROW Rybnik # | 92 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.37 | KANIEWSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 90 | U20 | KP | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.94 | WLOKA Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 93 | U18 | OP | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.78 | ŻEBROWSKA Aldona | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 91 | U20 | MA | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.90 | RUTKOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 92 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.45 | OGÓREK Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 91 | U20 | LD | I | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.89 | ORMANOWSKA Justyna | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 93 | U18 | PD | III | KOTOWSKI Jan B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.30 | DUSZA Paulina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 91 | U20 | SL | I | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.88 | MIŁOŚ Sylwana | LKS Stal Mielec # | 92 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.78 | STACH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 90 | U20 | OP | I | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.59 | PRZYBYLSKA Andżelika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 92 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.27 | TOMCZAK Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 91 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.39 | DURAŃSKA Sabina | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 93 | U18 | MA | -- | BORAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.27 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL Płock | 90 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 7.22 | CZOPEK Klaudia | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 93 | U18 | MA | -- | BORAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11.54 | SAMUL Sabina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 91 | U20 | LU | III | # | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 11.51 | KUROWSKA Paulina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 91 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 11.51 | KUROWSKA Paulina | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 91 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 11.02 | OLĘDZKA Joanna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 91 | U20 | LU | III | ||||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 10.54 | BARTKOWIAK Klaudia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 91 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
5-bój K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3527 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3512 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 90 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3494 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź | 90 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3465 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3459 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3170 | KOSIBA Angelika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3153 | MOJSIEJ Weronika | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 91 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3050 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 91 | U20 | PM | -- | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3027 | TOMASIUK Anna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 91 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2909 | PASIERBEK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 90 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 2646 | MIKOŁAJCZUK Paulina | RKS Łódź | 91 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 2071 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
5-bój J MŁ K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3135 | KRYSZTOF Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 93 | U18 | OP | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3086 | ZELGA Malwina | RKS Łódź | 92 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3042 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2954 | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2897 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS Łódź | 92 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2803 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 92 | U18 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2638 | ZŁOTEK Marzena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0005/11 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2591 | PIGULSKA Anna | AZS Łódź # | 93 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2556 | GAWROŃSKA Emilia | RKS Łódź | 92 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13:44.72 | MIELCAREK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 90 | U20 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15:15.18 | MAZIARZ Monika | LKS Stal Mielec # | 93 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14:00.17 | STRYCHARZ Joanna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 90 | U20 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15:35.35 | SERAFIN Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 92 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15:25.23 | JASIŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 91 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15:51.86 | WIERUS Karolina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 93 | U18 | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław # | Z/1874/11 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15:36.94 | KAPERA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 90 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15:53.54 | PŁOMIŃSKA Natalia | UKS 12 Kalisz | 92 | U18 | WP | -- | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł # | Z/2373/11 | 2018 | M | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15:43.41 | HAZY Joanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 90 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 16:13.83 | KACZOR Monika | LKS Stal Mielec # | 93 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 16:11.63 | ŻMUDZKA Agnieszka | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 91 | U20 | PM | -- | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | BEZ | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 16:21.48 | OSINIAK Kinga | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 92 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 16:31.26 | WOSIEK Sonia | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 91 | U20 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 16:41.28 | RUSIN Weronika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 92 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 16:51.97 | KOMIAŻYK Karolina | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 92 | U18 | PM | -- | STASIEWICZ Mirosław # | Z/4791/11 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 17:29.70 | DROZD Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 91 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 18:02.57 | GERYCZ Karolina | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 18:16.88 | ŻMUDA Ewelina | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 92 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 18:30.11 | KLEINSCHMIDT Dominika | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 93 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7.12 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7.29 | GADŻAŁA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 92 | U18 | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | Z/3650/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7.30 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7.48 | MOŁCZAN Adam | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 7.41 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 7.53 | FEDOROWICZ Dawid | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 93 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 7.41 | TYLMAN Igor | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 7.55 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 7.43 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 90 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 7.62 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 7.53 | JELIŃSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 7.68 | ROSIK Karol | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 7.55 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 91 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 7.70 | DYGUDA Bartosz | SKS Start Łódź # | 92 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 7.78 | ZARYCHTA Michał | KKL Kielce | 93 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 7.83 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 6.92 | ŁAWRESZUK Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 90 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.03 | JAWORSKI Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 92 | U18 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.00 | WOLNIAK Adam | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 90 | U20 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.21 | WOJCIECHÓW Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 93 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.14 | GIŻYŃSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.28 | WOŹNIEWICZ Patryk | BKS Bydgoszcz | 92 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.18 | BRZOSTEK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 91 | U20 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.50 | WIERZBICKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 7.24 | SUSZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 90 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 7.65 | DRESZLER Szymon | LKS Lubawa | 92 | U18 | WN | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 7.27 | WRÓBLEWSKI Kamil | KKL Kielce | 91 | U20 | SK | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 7.65 | URBANOWSKI Patryk | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 7.28 | KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 91 | U20 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 7.70 | FRYDRYK Adrian | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 93 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 6.95 | KRYSIAK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 92 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 6.98 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 91 | U20 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.07 | BORYS Maciej | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 90 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.29 | GRUBALSKI Dawid | LKS Lubawa | 92 | U18 | WN | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.07 | PIKSA Denis | RMKS Rybnik | 91 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.31 | MAJCHRZAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 92 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.17 | WŁODARCZYK Marcin | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 90 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.46 | FABIAŃSKI Paweł | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 7.18 | BIENIEWSKI Piotr | SKLA Sopot | 90 | U20 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 7.54 | KROGULEC Cezary | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 7.34 | WALKOWIAK Mariusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom # | 91 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 7.59 | JABŁONKA Kamil | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 7.44 | KŁOCZKO Marcin | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 91 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 7.60 | JANKOWSKI Michał | KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 92 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 6.93 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 91 | U20 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.03 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 92 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.07 | KĘDZIERSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.09 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 93 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 7.13 | MYSZKOWSKI Bartłomiej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 91 | U20 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 7.34 | RAJ Bartłomiej | SKS Start Łódź | 92 | U18 | LD | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz # | Z/0111/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 7.21 | MIEDZIK Łukasz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 91 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 7.45 | DYKAS Paweł | LKS Stal Mielec # | 92 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 7.26 | KACNER Sebastian | MUKS Płock | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 7.50 | KICIAK Jakub | MUKS Płock | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 7.32 | SEKULA Dawid | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 90 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 7.50 | JAROSZEWSKI Kamil | LKS Lubawa | 93 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 7.40 | PLISZKA Patryk | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 91 | U20 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 7.78 | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 93 | U18 | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # | Z/1798/11 | 2021 | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 6.97 | ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 90 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.04 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 92 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 7.06 | KOPCIŃSKI Grzegorz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 7.22 | SAKOWICZ Daniel | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 92 | U18 | PD | -- | MYDLARZ Adrian # | Z/3475/11 | 2011 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 7.15 | CZECHOWSKI Bartłomiej | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza # | 91 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 7.24 | HELBIK Błażej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 93 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 7.21 | SIROCKI Szymon | SKLA Sopot | 90 | U20 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 7.47 | KAMIŃSKI Cezary | niest. Siedlce | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 7.29 | JANOSIEWICZ Krzysztof | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 90 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 7.48 | OLEŚ Damian | TL ROW Rybnik # | 93 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 7.34 | CHODYRA Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 91 | U20 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 7.51 | STAWIARZ Dariusz | niest. Kraków # | 93 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 7.62 | SMÓŁKA Tomasz | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 92 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 10.19 | KOWALSKI Adam | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 91 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 6.92 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 91 | U20 | WP | -- | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 7.34 | CHOŁODY Mariusz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 93 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 6.92 | URBANIAK Dawid | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 90 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 7.41 | SZYDEL Piotr | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 93 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 7.03 | POPOWNIAK Patryk | RKS Łódź | 91 | U20 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 7.52 | PISKORSKI Maciej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 93 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 7.53 | SARNIAK Mateusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 7.58 | SZEWCZUK Patryk | KS Wda Świecie # | 92 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 7.87 | SIOŁA Krzysztof | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 92 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 7.93 | JASZCZUK Piotr | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.86 | ŁAWRESZUK Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 90 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.92 | KRYSIAK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 92 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.89 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 91 | U20 | WP | -- | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.95 | JAWORSKI Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 92 | U18 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.91 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 91 | U20 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.01 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 92 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.93 | URBANIAK Dawid | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 90 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.02 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 92 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.94 | ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 90 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.08 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 93 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.01 | WOLNIAK Adam | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 90 | U20 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.25 | SAKOWICZ Daniel | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 92 | U18 | PD | -- | MYDLARZ Adrian # | Z/3475/11 | 2011 | 2 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.04 | POPOWNIAK Patryk | RKS Łódź | 91 | U20 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.27 | WOJCIECHÓW Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 93 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.05 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 91 | U20 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.37 | CHOŁODY Mariusz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 93 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.24 | WOŹNIEWICZ Patryk | BKS Bydgoszcz | 92 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.25 | HELBIK Błażej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 93 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.31 | RAJ Bartłomiej | SKS Start Łódź | 92 | U18 | LD | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz # | Z/0111/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.32 | GRUBALSKI Dawid | LKS Lubawa | 92 | U18 | WN | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 7.35 | MAJCHRZAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 92 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 7.37 | SZYDEL Piotr | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 93 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 7.43 | DYKAS Paweł | LKS Stal Mielec # | 92 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 22.22 | KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 91 | U20 | LD | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 22.60 | HRYSZKIEWICZ Marcin | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 92 | U18 | WP | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 23.02 | CHOCZYŃSKI Dawid | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 23.12 | PAWŁOWICZ Jakub | LKS Polkowice | 90 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 23.16 | RUMAK Bartłomiej | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 91 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 24.11 | ZIELONKA Jakub | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 93 | U18 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0006/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 22.31 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 91 | U20 | MA | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 23.42 | BABIJ Adrian | UKL Ósemka Police # | 93 | U18 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 22.96 | SADZIAK Dawid | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 90 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 23.81 | SOBOŃ Dawid | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 93 | U18 | SK | IV | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 25.95 | WIELGOMAS Jarosław | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 21.95 | POPOWNIAK Patryk | RKS Łódź | 91 | U20 | LD | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 23.26 | TWARDOWSKI Kamil | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 92 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 22.33 | KOTUŁA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 90 | U20 | SL | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 23.43 | LONDZIN Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 92 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 23.73 | BONK Michał | SPLA Tychy # | 91 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 23.99 | JAKIMOWICZ Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | IV | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/4970/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 22.13 | FÓRMAŃSKI Mateusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 91 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 23.83 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 93 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 22.73 | PAWLIK Jakub | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 91 | U20 | SL | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 24.98 | BEER Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 92 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 22.17 | DIETRICH Krzysztof | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 90 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 22.71 | TOMICKI Tomasz | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 92 | U18 | ZP | II | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 22.44 | MAKAJ Mateusz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 91 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 23.27 | RONEK Damian | RKS Łódź | 92 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 23.84 | BLUMKOWSKI Patryk | MKL Toruń | 93 | U18 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 24.05 | LĄCZAK Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec | 90 | U20 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 22.99 | METLER Kamil | SKS Start Łódź # | 92 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 24.30 | HARĘDZA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 93 | U18 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 25.75 | PRZYCZKA Kacper | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 23.97 | ZARAZA Dawid | LKS Polkowice | 93 | U18 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 25.41 | CHMIEL Jacek | UKL Ósemka Police | 93 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 24.09 | KUC Tomasz | LKS Stal Mielec # | 92 | U18 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 24.40 | KURAŚ Emil | RKS Łódź | 93 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 27.19 | POTYRA Piotr | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 24.77 | ŚLĘZAK Marcin | IKS Olkusz | 92 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 25.65 | WAWRZYCKI Adrian | UKL Ósemka Police | 93 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 10 | 23.94 | WACHTA Bartłomiej | LKS Stal Mielec # | 92 | U18 | PK | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 10 | 24.14 | PIETRUSZYŃSKI Jakub | MUKS Olimpia Nowe Miasto # | 92 | U18 | WN | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 10 | 25.04 | KARCZEWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 11 | 24.15 | NISZCZUK Patryk | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 93 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 11 | 24.63 | GRODECKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Rakowice | 93 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 12 | 23.73 | SMOLIŃSKI Jakub | RLTL Optima Radom # | 92 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 12 | 25.18 | CZERNIEC Rafał | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 93 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 13 | 23.10 | PAROBCZAK Maciej | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 92 | U18 | WP | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 13 | 23.45 | WITKOWSKI Adam | RLTL ZTE Radom | 93 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 21.99 | FÓRMAŃSKI Mateusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 91 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 22.75 | TOMICKI Tomasz | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 92 | U18 | ZP | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 22.04 | DIETRICH Krzysztof | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 90 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 22.79 | METLER Kamil | SKS Start Łódź # | 92 | U18 | LD | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 22.10 | POPOWNIAK Patryk | RKS Łódź | 91 | U20 | LD | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 22.98 | HRYSZKIEWICZ Marcin | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 92 | U18 | WP | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 22.40 | KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 91 | U20 | LD | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 23.44 | CHOCZYŃSKI Dawid | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 22.26 | KOTUŁA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 90 | U20 | SL | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 23.05 | PAROBCZAK Maciej | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 92 | U18 | WP | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 22.61 | PAWLIK Jakub | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 91 | U20 | SL | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 23.34 | BABIJ Adrian | UKL Ósemka Police # | 93 | U18 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 22.92 | MAKAJ Mateusz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 91 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 23.56 | RONEK Damian | RKS Łódź | 92 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
300 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 36.01 | NOWAK Wojciech | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 92 | U18 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław B.D. | Z/0913/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 39.83 | SACHANOWICZ Jakub | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 92 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 40.34 | STRZECHOWSKI Jakub | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno # | 93 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 35.97 | WISZNIEWSKI Sebastian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 93 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 36.87 | PIECZARKA Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 43.50 | LIPKA Mateusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 93 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 36.68 | WIERZBOWSKI Michał | MKL Toruń | 92 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 36.77 | SZIMELPFENIG Zbigniew | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 92 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 37.99 | PISZCZEK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 35.67 | TIETIERIN Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 93 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 37.30 | BIELECKI Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 39.22 | PASTERNAK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 93 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 36.61 | WESOŁOWSKI Maciej | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 92 | U18 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 37.28 | PRENCEL Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 93 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 38.50 | KUŚNIERZ Jarosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 93 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 36.94 | WOJDA Bartosz | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 38.51 | GAUDYN Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 38.79 | TADEJA Mikołaj | KS Wda Świecie | 92 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 35.39 | PRZEMYSKI Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 37.73 | CIEŚLAWSKI Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 93 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 38.53 | JONDA Filip | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 93 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 37.39 | PAWLUK Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 37.64 | SZPACZYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 93 | U18 | LB | -- | WALCZAK Zygmunt B.D. # | Z/4076/11 | 2012 | |||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 37.99 | SIKORA Jakub | MKS Start Lublin # | 92 | U18 | LU | -- | LIS Stanisław WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek # | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 38.27 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | MUKL Brodnica # | 91 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | e | 9 | 39.45 | ROMANOWSKI Arkadiusz | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk | 92 | U18 | WN | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 10 | 36.19 | SAMBORSKI Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 93 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 10 | 36.80 | ROSŁANIEC Maciej | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 92 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian | , Z/4881/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 10 | 41.39 | FRYCZ Mirosław | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 92 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 35.78 | PRZEMYSKI Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 35.86 | WISZNIEWSKI Sebastian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 93 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.40 | TIETIERIN Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 93 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 36.90 | SZIMELPFENIG Zbigniew | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 92 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 37.49 | WESOŁOWSKI Maciej | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 92 | U18 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 49.75 | KAKAREKO Grzegorz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 90 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 50.41 | KAŻURA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 50.77 | OSZEK Paweł | LKS Pszczyna | 91 | U20 | SL | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 50.61 | ŁYSIK Piotr | OKS Start Otwock | 90 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 50.94 | BOROWIK Krzysztof | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno # | 91 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 52.32 | ŚWIŚ Jakub | KS Wda Świecie # | 90 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 49.03 | STOPYRA Artur | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 90 | U20 | PK | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 51.85 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA Łęczyca | 91 | U20 | LD | III | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 50.55 | HURMAN Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 91 | U20 | OP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 50.80 | WAŁTOSZ Przemysław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 91 | U20 | OP | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 48.44 | GRYNKIEWICZ Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 90 | U20 | ZP | I | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 54.97 | PARZOCH Paweł | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 90 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 49.59 | ZAWŁOCKI Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 92 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 50.67 | RUMIŃSKI Dawid | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 91 | U20 | KP | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 52.03 | ZASOŃSKI Łukasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 91 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 49.59 | KURDELSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 90 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 52.18 | SADKOWSKI Patryk | RLTL ZTE Radom | 91 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 54.62 | GUMÓŁKA Łukasz | IKS Olkusz # | 91 | U20 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 51.20 | PAKULSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 91 | U20 | KP | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 51.33 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | MUKL Brodnica # | 91 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 51.37 | MILEWICZ Maciej | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 90 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 49.10 | WOJNO Arkadiusz | AZS Łódź # | 90 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 51.75 | KĘDRACKI Maciej | KKL Kielce | 91 | U20 | SK | III | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 9 | 51.87 | MISZCZAK Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 91 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 10 | 51.49 | ŻUKIEWICZ Maciej | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 10 | 52.43 | JASZCZAK Bogusz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 91 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 10 | 53.64 | SOKOŁOWSKI Rafał | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.35 | GRYNKIEWICZ Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 90 | U20 | ZP | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.63 | STOPYRA Artur | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 90 | U20 | PK | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 49.58 | WOJNO Arkadiusz | AZS Łódź # | 90 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 50.01 | KURDELSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 90 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 49.35 | KAKAREKO Grzegorz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 90 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 49.53 | ZAWŁOCKI Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 92 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 50.12 | KAŻURA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 50.23 | HURMAN Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 91 | U20 | OP | II | ||||||||||||
600 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:24.18 | KOWALSKI Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:25.73 | POGORZELSKI Kamil | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 92 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:26.42 | KIKOWSKI Mariusz | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 92 | U18 | LD | -- | ROSIAK Zbigniew # | Z/4263/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:28.30 | LISOWSKI Damian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1:29.16 | MIKULSKI Przemysław | SKS Start Łódź # | 93 | U18 | LD | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | 4 | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1:31.77 | ŚLUSARCZYK Dominik | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 93 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0008/11 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1:30.72 | KOZIEŁ Michał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 92 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 1:31.40 | KSIĄŻEK Adam | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 93 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 1:32.29 | RZEWNICKI Szymon | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza # | 93 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 1:32.94 | JANKOWSKI Paweł | niestowarzyszony | 93 | U18 | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 1:23.96 | KWAPICH Piotr | LLKS Gubin | 92 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 1:24.28 | BAŁAJDA Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 93 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 1:26.28 | GUBA Adrian | OKS Start Otwock | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 1:32.15 | KOZŁOWSKI Adrian | KS Polonia Pasłęk # | 92 | U18 | WN | -- | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 1:39.22 | MROŻEK Mateusz | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 92 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 1:25.10 | KAPES Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 1:25.59 | RUTKOWSKI Tomasz | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 92 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 1:26.64 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 93 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 1:28.27 | LASEK Mateusz | niest. Wrocław # | 93 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 1:28.60 | MILEWSKI Marek | TS AKS Chorzów # | 92 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:24.35 | KAPES Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:24.65 | KOWALSKI Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:25.06 | KWAPICH Piotr | LLKS Gubin | 92 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:25.68 | RUTKOWSKI Tomasz | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 92 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:25.68 | BAŁAJDA Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 93 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:27.40 | KOZIEŁ Michał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 92 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
800 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:57.28 | ASKUNTOWICZ Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:00.44 | ŚLEDŹ Jacek | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 91 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:01.94 | WOŹNIAK Łukasz | KKL Kielce # | 90 | U20 | SK | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/5025/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:12.57 | PARTYKA Tomasz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 90 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1:57.76 | GURDAK Kamil | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 90 | U20 | PK | III | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/4890/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 1:58.13 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Jakub | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 90 | U20 | LD | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 1:58.14 | STRUK Adam | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 90 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 2:00.44 | BULA Jacek | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 90 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 2:01.13 | SŁODOWNIK Fabian | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 91 | U20 | WN | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 2:12.49 | WOŹNICZKO Dawid | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 91 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 1:55.87 | TRZĄSALSKI Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 90 | U20 | LB | II | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 1:57.08 | CZEREBAK Grzegorz | SKB Kraśnik | 91 | U20 | LU | III | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 1:58.78 | STACHOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 91 | U20 | SL | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 1:59.22 | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | LKS Stal Mielec # | 91 | U20 | PK | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 1:59.61 | KUBIAK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 91 | U20 | SL | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 2:07.89 | GORCZYCA Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 91 | U20 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 2:08.05 | PLEWA Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 91 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 1:56.09 | MESYASZ Przemysław | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 90 | U20 | SL | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 1:56.74 | CHYLIŃSKI Daniel | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 90 | U20 | PD | II | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 1:57.11 | RAJCZAK Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 91 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 2:02.51 | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 90 | U20 | PK | IV | # | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 2:06.22 | MAJCHERKIEWICZ Grzegorz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 91 | U20 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 2:06.25 | PUŁAWSKI Rafał | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 90 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:53.67 | TRZĄSALSKI Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 90 | U20 | LB | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:53.68 | GURDAK Kamil | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 90 | U20 | PK | II | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/4890/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:54.25 | MESYASZ Przemysław | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 90 | U20 | SL | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:55.43 | ASKUNTOWICZ Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:58.38 | CZEREBAK Grzegorz | SKB Kraśnik | 91 | U20 | LU | III | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:58.71 | CHYLIŃSKI Daniel | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 90 | U20 | PD | III | ||||||||||||
1000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:31.29 | KOWALCZYK Mateusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:49.20 | ZARYCHTA Michał | KKL Kielce | 93 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:52.37 | JELIŃSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:32.66 | SIÓDMIAK Andrzej | LKS Stal Mielec # | 92 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:49.40 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:58.14 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 91 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:33.19 | NAWROT Adam | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 92 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:52.57 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:59.00 | TYLMAN Igor | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:35.03 | IDZIAK Michał | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 92 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:54.74 | MOŁCZAN Adam | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:59.34 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:36.20 | BIELECKI Adam | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 93 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:58.68 | DYGUDA Bartosz | SKS Start Łódź # | 92 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:59.95 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:36.34 | STACHOWIAK Hubert | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 92 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:01.39 | ROSIK Karol | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:03.72 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 90 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:37.69 | PRĄDZIŃSKI Maciej | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna # | 92 | U18 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:08.37 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:13.26 | GADŻAŁA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 92 | U18 | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | Z/3650/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:38.04 | POTOK Daniel | ULKS Lipinki # | 93 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:08.81 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:39.98 | MODRZEJEWSKI Łukasz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 92 | U18 | SL | -- | GAJEWSKI Wojciech # | Z/2446/11 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:42.70 | BARANOW Łukasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:42.97 | WOŁOSZYK Kamil | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 93 | U18 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:44.36 | KUŹNIAR Piotr | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 92 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:45.03 | DOROŻYŃSKI Szymon | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 92 | U18 | OP | -- | DRACZYŃSKI Adam # | Z/4769/11 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:45.34 | MOTYL Damian | LKS Stal Mielec | 92 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:45.59 | ZANIEWICZ Piotr | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:51.07 | PIETRAS Kamil | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 93 | U18 | SK | -- | # | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:53.25 | PASIECZNY Ernest | MKS Agros Chełm | 92 | U18 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 3:03.36 | BABIUCH Bartłomiej | IKS Olkusz | 92 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
1500 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 4:07.61 | DADEJ Dawid | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 91 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 4:08.66 | RUPIŃSKI Michał | MKL Toruń | 91 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 4:08.84 | ŁYSIK Paweł | OKS Start Otwock | 90 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 4:16.71 | HERING Mateusz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 91 | U20 | PM | IV | ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # | Z/4205/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 4:20.02 | STANIEK Mirosław | UMKS Ostrowia Ostrowiec Św. # | 90 | U20 | SK | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 4:21.79 | SEREJ Paweł | MKS Agros Chełm # | 90 | U20 | LU | IV | # | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 4:27.07 | BOREK Grzegorz | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna # | 90 | U20 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 4:32.10 | STEFAŃSKI Karol | IKS Olkusz # | 91 | U20 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 4:36.73 | ŁOPUCH Paweł | IKS Olkusz | 91 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 4:01.60 | ROSZKO Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 91 | U20 | PD | II | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 4:02.86 | ŻEBROWSKI Krzysztof | SKS Feniks Siedlce # | 90 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 4:03.20 | MIERZWA Mariusz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 90 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 4:03.24 | KALINOWSKI Grzegorz | MKL Toruń | 90 | U20 | KP | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 4:04.34 | STADNICKI Jarosław | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 90 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 4:05.91 | NOWICKI Adam | MKL Szczecin # | 90 | U20 | ZP | III | MURAWSKI Zbigniew | Z/0676/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 4:10.51 | WRONISZEWSKI Maksymilian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 91 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 4:12.90 | ZAWADZKI Mariusz | MUKL Brodnica | 91 | U20 | KP | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
3000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9:14.63 | URBASZEK Krystian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 91 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9:16.36 | KONDRAT Mariusz | UKS Trójka Sandomierz # | 91 | U20 | SK | IV | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9:19.91 | KAROŃ Bartosz | KS Olkusz # | 91 | U20 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9:28.59 | NIEZGODA Marcin | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 90 | U20 | PK | IV | KATAN Wacław | Z/3583/11 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 9:30.63 | KACZMARCZYK Tomasz | MLUKS Tarnów | 90 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 9:40.11 | AFANASJEW Piotr | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 91 | U20 | WN | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 9:49.93 | BERENCZ Radosław | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 91 | U20 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8:46.31 | KOWALSKI Marek | GKS Żukowo # | 91 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0988/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 8:47.32 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 91 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 8:55.40 | GÓRSKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 91 | U20 | KP | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 9:02.68 | PIASEK Kamil | UKL Ósemka Police # | 90 | U20 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 9:03.72 | GIL Sebastian | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 91 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 9:18.05 | KAWIK Tomasz | TL ROW Rybnik # | 91 | U20 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 9:18.93 | SZYMICZEK Szymon | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 91 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 9:19.18 | PĘKALSKI Piotr | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 91 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 9:28.45 | GORCZYCA Bartosz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 91 | U20 | PK | IV | WOJTAS Tomasz # | Z/0094/11 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||||
2000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:43.01 | ZAGULAK Damian | GKS Tęcza Nowa Wieś Lęborska # | 92 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/4925/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:43.61 | CZERNEK Wojciech | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 92 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:44.24 | KOWALCZYK Bartosz | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 92 | U18 | WP | -- | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/2851/11 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5:46.16 | KULKA Szymon | RLTL Optima Radom # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2485/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 5:47.64 | KOTYLA Szymon | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 92 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 5:48.24 | NIEBRZYDOWSKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 5:54.76 | KASZEWSKI Zbigniew | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 92 | U18 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 5:57.23 | OSSOWSKI Jakub | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 92 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 5:57.49 | PUŚCIŃSKI Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 93 | U18 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/2637/11 | 3 | |||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 6:01.35 | WŁODARCZYK Dawid | RKS Łódź | 92 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 6:07.52 | PACUŁA Bartosz | TS AKS Chorzów # | 92 | U18 | SL | -- | CZECH Klaus # | Z/0985/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 6:08.15 | KNIACHNICKI Patryk | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 92 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 6:00.02 | IWANIEC Mariusz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 92 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 6:01.73 | GOLIK Miłosz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 93 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 6:01.98 | POŁEĆ Adrian | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 92 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 6:03.25 | MOTAK Jakub | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 6:10.78 | LEŚNIEWSKI Daniel | MUKL Brodnica | 92 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 6:11.84 | RYSZKA Dariusz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 92 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 6:14.76 | KIELAR Mateusz | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 93 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 6:18.58 | GRYCKO Tomasz | UKS Bliza Władysławowo # | 92 | U18 | PM | -- | OBERZIG Piotr | Z/0283/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 6:21.91 | ARMACIŃSKI Patryk | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 92 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 6:28.90 | FRĄCZYK Damian | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 94 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 6:30.59 | OCZKOWSKI Michał | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 92 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.41 | GADŻAŁA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 92 | U18 | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | Z/3650/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8.49 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8.79 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 8.88 | MOŁCZAN Adam | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 8.97 | ZARYCHTA Michał | KKL Kielce | 93 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 9.32 | FEDOROWICZ Dawid | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 93 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 9.70 | DYGUDA Bartosz | SKS Start Łódź # | 92 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 9.94 | ROSIK Karol | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.00 | DONCZEW Konrad | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.43 | WOJTACH Łukasz | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 92 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.46 | HULISZ Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 93 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.63 | DĄBROWSKI Jan | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.64 | BORKOWSKI Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.99 | DROZDOWSKI Filip | MKL Toruń | 93 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.02 | WISZNIEWSKI Rafał | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.81 | KUCEWICZ Karol | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 93 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.82 | KUNDERA Paweł | KKL Kielce | 92 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 8.95 | ANDRYSIAK Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 93 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.34 | ŁOSINIECKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.77 | SZADE Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 93 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.84 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń # | 93 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił # | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 8.90 | OSHINYEMI Edward | BKS Bydgoszcz | 92 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 9.21 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marcin | MKLA Łęczyca | 93 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 8.38 | KUCHARSKI Michał | AZS Łódź | 92 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 8.38 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 8.42 | RUTKOWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 8.59 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 92 | U18 | PD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 8.62 | KLICH Bartłomiej | LKS Stal Mielec # | 92 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 9.28 | KOZIOŁ Przemysław | ULKS Lipinki | 93 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.92 | DONCZEW Konrad | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.92 | WISZNIEWSKI Rafał | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.14 | DROZDOWSKI Filip | MKL Toruń | 93 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.33 | ŁOSINIECKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.34 | WOJTACH Łukasz | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 92 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.35 | RUTKOWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.39 | KUCHARSKI Michał | AZS Łódź | 92 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.44 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.30 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8.45 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8.62 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 90 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 8.70 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 91 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 8.73 | TYLMAN Igor | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 8.82 | JELIŃSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 8.97 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 9.23 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.12 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 91 | U20 | WP | -- | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.35 | EICHLER Adam | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 91 | U20 | WP | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman # | Z/3945/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.48 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 91 | U20 | OP | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.51 | GRABARCZYK Konrad | MKLA Łęczyca | 91 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.62 | SOBOL Maciej | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 90 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.27 | CELEP Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 90 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.37 | DUDYŃSKI Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 91 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.41 | JABŁOŃSKI Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 91 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.45 | PETELEWICZ Karol | UKS Trójka Sandomierz # | 91 | U20 | SK | -- | MIREK Andrzej | Z/4341/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 8.79 | STOLPNIEWSKI Cyryl | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 91 | U20 | WP | -- | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław | Z/0644/11 | 2011 | 2 | ||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 8.84 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów # | 90 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.99 | MALAK Paweł | MKL Szczecin | 90 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.26 | BARTKOWIAK Radosław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 91 | U20 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.45 | BOŃKOWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 8.46 | GNAT Krystian | LKS Stal Mielec # | 91 | U20 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 8.86 | DOMARAŃCZYK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 90 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 8.88 | GOGOLIŃSKI Krystian | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 91 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.83 | SZADE Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 90 | U20 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.10 | ZALWERT Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 91 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 8.39 | URBANOWICZ Tomasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 91 | U20 | PD | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 9.03 | SOKÓŁ Mateusz | LKS Stal Mielec # | 91 | U20 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 9.04 | KSIĘŻOPOLSKI Mateusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 9.09 | SKORCZ Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 91 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.81 | SZADE Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 90 | U20 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.95 | MALAK Paweł | MKL Szczecin | 90 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.05 | ZALWERT Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 91 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.20 | CELEP Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 90 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.22 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 91 | U20 | WP | -- | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.29 | BARTKOWIAK Radosław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 91 | U20 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.34 | EICHLER Adam | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 91 | U20 | WP | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman # | Z/3945/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1.80 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1.80 | ZARYCHTA Michał | KKL Kielce | 93 | U18 | SK | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1.97 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1.94 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 90 | U20 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1.74 | MOŁCZAN Adam | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1.88 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 91 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1.71 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1.85 | JELIŃSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1.71 | GADŻAŁA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 92 | U18 | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | Z/3650/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1.82 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1.47 | DYGUDA Bartosz | SKS Start Łódź # | 92 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1.82 | TYLMAN Igor | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1.47 | ROSIK Karol | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1.79 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 90 | U20 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1.67 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.05 | LUTY Przemysław | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 92 | U18 | PK | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.15 | PROKOPCZUK Łukasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 90 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.98 | MARCINKOWSKI Kacper | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.06 | RUTKOWSKI Jarosław | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 91 | U20 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.94 | GABRYEL Dorian | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.94 | WRÓBLEWSKI Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 92 | U18 | LU | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.03 | FRĄCZKOWSKI Bartosz | KS Jeziorak Iława # | 91 | U20 | WN | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.00 | MICHAŁOWSKI Szymon | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 90 | U20 | PD | II | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.90 | RUDNICKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.00 | MILEWSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 91 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.90 | POPŁAWSKI Maciej | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 92 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.92 | GADALIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 91 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.85 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 93 | U18 | LD | III | # | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3.50 | ZARYCHTA Michał | KKL Kielce | 93 | U18 | SK | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3.90 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | III | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3.20 | DYGUDA Bartosz | SKS Start Łódź # | 92 | U18 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3.90 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 90 | U20 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3.00 | MOŁCZAN Adam | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3.80 | TYLMAN Igor | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2.60 | ROSIK Karol | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3.50 | JELIŃSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2.60 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3.40 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 91 | U20 | KP | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2.50 | GADŻAŁA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 92 | U18 | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | Z/3650/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3.10 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2.50 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3.10 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2.80 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.50 | BRĄSZKIEWICZ Maciej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 92 | U18 | KP | I | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.11 | LISIAK Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 90 | U20 | KP | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.50 | TORKOWSKI Rafał | OSOT Szczecin # | 92 | U18 | ZP | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.80 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | OSOT Szczecin # | 90 | U20 | ZP | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.40 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 92 | U18 | KP | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.70 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | I | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.10 | OBREMBSKI Sławomir | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 93 | U18 | KP | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.60 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 91 | U20 | DS | I | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.00 | ŚWIERKOT Arkadiusz | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 92 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.50 | ZDUŃCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.00 | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.90 | ŚWIERKOT Artur | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 93 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.90 | RYBIŃSKI Rafał | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 92 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.70 | REWIŚ Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 92 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.70 | KŁODA Michał | MKS Ustroń | 93 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6.42 | MOŁCZAN Adam | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6.97 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6.21 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6.92 | TYLMAN Igor | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6.03 | DYGUDA Bartosz | SKS Start Łódź # | 92 | U18 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6.51 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5.98 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | IV | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 6.35 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 91 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 5.96 | ZARYCHTA Michał | KKL Kielce | 93 | U18 | SK | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 6.29 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 90 | U20 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 5.76 | GADŻAŁA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 92 | U18 | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | Z/3650/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 6.22 | JELIŃSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 5.45 | ROSIK Karol | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 5.98 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 90 | U20 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 5.44 | FEDOROWICZ Dawid | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 93 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 5.93 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | IV | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.14 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 92 | U18 | SL | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.56 | PABICH Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 90 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.78 | GÓRALCZYK Adrian | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 93 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.33 | DEREZIŃSKI Zachariasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 90 | U20 | WP | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław | 1 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.78 | STACHÓW Krzysztof | AZS UMCS Lublin | 93 | U18 | LU | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.96 | PASZCZUK Bartosz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 90 | U20 | LU | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.56 | CZOLIJ Łukasz | RMKS Rybnik | 92 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.95 | REJMUS Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 91 | U20 | PM | II | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.48 | MOGIELNICKI Marek | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 92 | U18 | PD | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.93 | WASILUK Piotr | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 91 | U20 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.30 | KOSIERADZKI Daniel | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 93 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.87 | TOMASIAK Krzysztof | UKS Junior Kamesznica # | 90 | U20 | SL | II | MARKOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2974/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.80 | SKRZYPIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 91 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.76 | WRÓBEL Łukasz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 92 | U18 | KP | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.12 | UWIJAŁA Krzysztof | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 90 | U20 | PM | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.44 | PAWŁOWSKI Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 92 | U18 | DS | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.03 | WRZESZCZ Oskar | BKS Bydgoszcz | 90 | U20 | KP | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.30 | LENTOWICZ Jarosław | LKS Stal Mielec # | 92 | U18 | PK | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.90 | SYPNIEWSKI Maksym | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.93 | KĘDZIOR I Mateusz | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 92 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.84 | BANDOCH Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 90 | U20 | PD | I | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.74 | GÓRNIAK Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 92 | U18 | LD | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.77 | DAROSZEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 91 | U20 | KP | II | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.55 | CZAJKA Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 92 | U18 | LU | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.67 | BOGUSZ Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 90 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.26 | NOWICKI Damian | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 92 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.42 | TWARDOWSKI Adrian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 90 | U20 | MA | II | # | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.15 | FARAJ Rami | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | IV | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej | Z/0147/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.29 | BAUMGART Paweł | BKS Bydgoszcz | 90 | U20 | KP | III | # | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 13.07 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 93 | U18 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 13.87 | TYMA Kamil | BKS Bydgoszcz | 91 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 12.61 | BARANOWSKI Szymon | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 93 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 13.68 | SUSZCZYK Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 91 | U20 | LU | III | # | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 12.12 | CHMURA Łukasz | MUKS Płock | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 13.44 | RAJCZAK Kamil | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 91 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.12 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.83 | ROSIK Karol | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.93 | MOŁCZAN Adam | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.77 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.59 | DYGUDA Bartosz | SKS Start Łódź # | 92 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 10.69 | GADŻAŁA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 92 | U18 | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | Z/3650/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 10.31 | ZARYCHTA Michał | KKL Kielce | 93 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 9.68 | FEDOROWICZ Dawid | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 93 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 18.64 | REGIN Paweł | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 92 | U18 | WN | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 18.28 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 93 | U18 | SL | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 18.04 | WITCZAK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 92 | U18 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 17.75 | KAMIŃSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 93 | U18 | LU | I | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 16.89 | KRYSTEK Michał | KS Gwardia Piła # | 92 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 16.65 | GRABCZYK Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 93 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 16.25 | REINHARDT Łukasz | KL Gdynia | 92 | U18 | PM | II | # | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 15.89 | RAKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 93 | U18 | LD | II | # | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 15.38 | ORCHOLSKI Mikołaj | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 93 | U18 | KP | II | GASSOWSKI Janusz # | Z/2177/11 | 2014 | 1 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 15.07 | JANUS Arnold | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 92 | U18 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 14.55 | SIERKO Radosław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 93 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 13.57 | GRODNICI Artur | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 93 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 12.39 | WĄSIEWICZ Ireneusz | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza # | 92 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 12.01 | TYLICKI Kamil | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 93 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 11.96 | RUTKOWSKI Maciej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 93 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.64 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.81 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.67 | TYLMAN Igor | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.38 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 91 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.14 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 90 | U20 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.79 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | IV | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 12.43 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 90 | U20 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 11.81 | JELIŃSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.94 | KALINOWSKI Jacek | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 90 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 17.91 | PARTYKA Konrad | KS Agros Zamość # | 90 | U20 | LU | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 17.73 | JANUSZ Wojciech | MKL Szczecin | 90 | U20 | ZP | I | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 17.49 | RASIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 16.93 | WEJCHINAND Marcin | MKL Toruń | 90 | U20 | KP | I | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 16.59 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 91 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 16.57 | GRELA Arkadiusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 90 | U20 | SL | I | # | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 15.74 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 91 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 15.67 | KROPIDŁOWSKI Adam | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 15.44 | ROCH Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 90 | U20 | MA | II | # | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 15.19 | ŁASZCZ Bartosz | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 90 | U20 | ZP | II | ||||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 14.94 | BALUKIEWICZ Paweł | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 90 | U20 | WN | II | # | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 14.82 | KOSIOROWSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 91 | U20 | LD | II | # | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 14.32 | HORODYŃSKI Bartosz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 90 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 13.94 | JENDRYSKO Jarosław | niest. Katowice # | 90 | U20 | SL | III | BONK Stanisław # | 3 | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 13.47 | RYSZKOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 90 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 12.78 | MELA Przemysław | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 91 | U20 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 12.03 | MAJKRZYK Maciej | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 90 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 11.76 | LESZCZYŃSKI Piotr | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 91 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 10.94 | KARWOWSKI Karol | UKL Ósemka Police # | 91 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4423 | MOŁCZAN Adam | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 4410 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||||||
3 | 4355 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
4 | 4342 | ZARYCHTA Michał | KKL Kielce | 93 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||||
5 | 4059 | GADŻAŁA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 92 | U18 | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | Z/3650/11 | 2024 | |||||||||||
6 | 3874 | DYGUDA Bartosz | SKS Start Łódź # | 92 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||||
7 | 3679 | ROSIK Karol | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||||
8 | 2315 | FEDOROWICZ Dawid | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 93 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
7-bój JUN M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4931 | TYLMAN Igor | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4860 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4818 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 90 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4721 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4700 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 91 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4670 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4612 | JELIŃSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4145 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 21:37.52 | HALMAN Wojciech | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 90 | U20 | PM | -- | STASIEWICZ Mirosław # | Z/1229/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 23:26.44 | ŁOBACZEWSKI Andrzej | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 92 | U18 | PM | -- | STASIEWICZ Mirosław # | Z/4785/11 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 21:48.11 | WIATER Tomasz | KS Agros Zamość # | 90 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 23:32.43 | HERBA Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 22:11.32 | BŁOCKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 90 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 23:45.15 | PORCZAK Radosław | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 92 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 22:20.59 | CZAJA Mateusz | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 91 | U20 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 25:09.39 | GRUSZKA Adam | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 92 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 22:30.83 | STALA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec # | 91 | U20 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 27:15.09 | FABIAN Marek | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 93 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 23:18.79 | ŻMUDZKI Tomasz | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 90 | U20 | PM | -- | STASIEWICZ Mirosław # | Z/1230/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 23:35.62 | ROMANOWSKI Mieczysław | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 23:44.36 | AUGUSTYN Łukasz | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 90 | U20 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 24:12.08 | GAWROŃSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 90 | U20 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 27:26.52 | BIK Michał | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 90 | U20 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 6.8306438922882 sekund |