Mielec 10.01.2009 Mistrzostwa Halowe Juniorów Młodszych |
|||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.01 | KOBAKA Weronika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 88 | U23 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||||
1 | f | 8.05 | KOBAKA Weronika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 88 | U23 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.92 | GĄBKA Martyna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 94 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||||
4 | 9.93 | GĄBKA Martyna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 94 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 9.62 | STANEK Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 92 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 9.31 | STANEK Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 92 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||||
2 | 10.21 | MAZAN Żaneta | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 92 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.58 | SZEWCZYK Dominika | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 92 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||||
4 | 10.93 | SUS Karolina | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl # | 93 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||||
60 m pł K K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 9.61 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 90 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 9.64 | ROŚ Paula | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 90 | U20 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | 9.57 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 90 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||||
2 | 9.69 | ROŚ Paula | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 90 | U20 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.55 | KOWALSKA Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 93 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||||||
Trójskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.49 | GIEŁBAGA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | III | # | |||||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16:18.68 | REMBOWICZ Sylwia | LKS Stal Mielec # | 95 | U16 | PK | III | ||||||||||||||
2 | 16:28.39 | KACZOR Monika | LKS Stal Mielec # | 93 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||||
3 | 16:30.18 | SERAFIN Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 92 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||||
4 | 17:10.99 | SERAFIN Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 88 | U23 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||||
5 | 17:21.63 | DROZD Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 91 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||||
6 | 17:48.70 | AUGUSTYN Angelika | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 96 | U14 | MZ | IV | AUGUSTYN Krzysztof # | Z/0008/12 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | 19:18.42 | KRZĄSTEK Natalia | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 95 | U16 | PK | V | ||||||||||||||
8 | 19:36.25 | AUGUSTYN Wiktoria | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 97 | U14 | MZ | V | # | |||||||||||||
60 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.16 | PARTYKA Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 89 | U23 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||||
1 | f | 7.29 | PARTYKA Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 89 | U23 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
1000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 3:10.92 | NOREK Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 94 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||||
4 | 3:12.03 | SADECKI Piotr | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 94 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||||
7 | 3:22.64 | MAJNUSZ Janusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 94 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||||
8 | 3:25.99 | LACHOWSKI Patryk | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 95 | U16 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0122/11 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.83 | KLICH Bartłomiej | LKS Stal Mielec # | 92 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 8.92 | KLICH Bartłomiej | LKS Stal Mielec # | 92 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.70 | GNAT Krystian | LKS Stal Mielec # | 91 | U20 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 8.85 | PETELEWICZ Karol | UKS Trójka Sandomierz # | 91 | U20 | SK | -- | MIREK Andrzej | Z/4341/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 9.14 | SOKÓŁ Mateusz | LKS Stal Mielec # | 91 | U20 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 9.54 | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | LKS Stal Mielec # | 91 | U20 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 8.74 | GNAT Krystian | LKS Stal Mielec # | 91 | U20 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 8.85 | PETELEWICZ Karol | UKS Trójka Sandomierz # | 91 | U20 | SK | -- | MIREK Andrzej | Z/4341/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 9.16 | SOKÓŁ Mateusz | LKS Stal Mielec # | 91 | U20 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.75 | CZERW Grzegorz | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl # | 94 | U16 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.60 | LENTOWICZ Jarosław | LKS Stal Mielec # | 92 | U18 | PK | III | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 6.43 | KOZIK Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 92 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||||||
3 | 6.35 | KĘDZIOR II Mateusz | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 92 | U18 | PK | III | # | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.06 | SERAFIN Dariusz | LKS Stal Mielec # | 90 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||||||
2 | 13.89 | LENTOWICZ Jarosław | LKS Stal Mielec # | 92 | U18 | PK | III | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.49 | KĘDZIOR I Mateusz | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 92 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 22:57.98 | AUGUSTYN Łukasz | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 90 | U20 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 23:11.65 | STALA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec # | 91 | U20 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 23:48.89 | PORCZAK Radosław | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 92 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||||
4 | 26:22.00 | GRUSZKA Adam | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 92 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||||
5 | 27:21.89 | FABIAN Marek | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 93 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||||
6 | 28:39.03 | KUBLAS Maciej | UKS Szkło-Korzeniowski.pl Miękisz Stary # | 93 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.52615404129028 sekund |