Łódź 28.02.2009 Otwarte Mistrzostwa Województwa Młodzików |
|||||||||||||||||||||
300 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.58 | MOJSIEJ Zuzanna | RKS Łódź # | 93 | U18 | LD | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | 2 | ||||||||||||
2 | 46.71 | FISZER Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 89 | U23 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 46.95 | DZIEWIĄTAK Arletta | RKS Łódź | 95 | U16 | LD | V | # | |||||||||||||
600 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1:47.20 | MAJCHRZAK Karolina | BKL Bełchatów | 95 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||||||
3 | 1:49.88 | WILK Martyna | RKS Łódź | 94 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1:40.83 | MOJSIEJ Weronika | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 91 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
1000 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:28.46 | KRAWCZYK Iwona | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 94 | U16 | LD | V | # | |||||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.90 | PIGULSKA Anna | AZS Łódź # | 93 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.70 | GAWROŃSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||||
Tyczka K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.00 | PAROL Maria | SKS Start Łódź # | 95 | U16 | LD | II | ||||||||||||||
2 | 2.05 | NIEWĘGŁOWSKA Milena | SKS Start Łódź # | 94 | U16 | LD | V | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej | 4 | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.85 | WAWSZKO Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 94 | U16 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.10 | FURMAN Daria | MKLA Łęczyca | 94 | U16 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||||||
60 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.49 | DROŻDŻ Patryk | RKS Łódź | 94 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 7.43 | DROŻDŻ Patryk | RKS Łódź | 94 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 7.59 | KOŁUDA Dawid | MKLA Łęczyca | 94 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
300 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 40.23 | SZCZEPANEK Konrad | RKS Łódź | 94 | U16 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 41.32 | WILK Sebastian | UKS Jedynka Łowicz # | 94 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 42.18 | RZEŹNICKI Mariusz | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 94 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 42.41 | KACPRZAK Marcin | AZS Łódź # | 95 | U16 | LD | V | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 40.78 | RACHUBIŃSKI Piotr | RKS Łódź | 94 | U16 | LD | V | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 42.43 | SIEDLECKI Marek | UKS 55 Łódź # | 95 | U16 | LD | V | OSTOJSKI Piotr # | Z/0112/11 | 3 | |||||||||
600 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:34.37 | DZIKI Paweł | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 94 | U16 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:36.45 | SZYMCZAK Mariusz | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola # | 94 | U16 | LD | V | FRYZE Aleksander | 3 | ||||||||||||
3 | 1:36.81 | BUKATO Konrad | RKS Łódź | 94 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||||
1000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:11.99 | JOŃCZYK Damian | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 92 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||||
2 | 3:13.95 | ŚWIĘTOSŁAWSKI Łukasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 94 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 3:16.76 | WOJDA Cezary | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 96 | U14 | LD | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/0140/12 | 2020 | |||||||||||
4 | 3:29.31 | LASZCZYK Kacper | SKS Start Łódź # | 95 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
5 | 3:34.25 | MENES Piotr | UKS Jedynka Łowicz # | 95 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
2000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:55.39 | KIKOWSKI Mariusz | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 92 | U18 | LD | -- | ROSIAK Zbigniew # | Z/4263/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | 5:57.53 | CHLEBICZ Dominik | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 90 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||||
3 | 6:29.56 | BUBA Przemysław | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 94 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.67 | GÓRALSKI Konrad | MKLA Łęczyca | 95 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.08 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS Łódź # | 94 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10.99 | GÓRA Sebastian | MKLA Łęczyca | 95 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 9.05 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 94 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 10.56 | SOBIŃSKI Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 95 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 10.62 | ZACHWIEJA Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 95 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 8.96 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 94 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 9.42 | GÓRALSKI Konrad | MKLA Łęczyca | 95 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 9.91 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS Łódź # | 94 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 10.42 | ZACHWIEJA Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 95 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 10.57 | SOBIŃSKI Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 95 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 10.69 | GÓRA Sebastian | MKLA Łęczyca | 95 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.75 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 94 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||||
2 | 1.60 | NABIAŁEK Hubert | AZS Łódź | 95 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.25 | ZAŁOGA Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 94 | U16 | LD | II | ||||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.41614103317261 sekund |