Jablonec CZE 17.01.2009 |
|||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.05 | JURASIK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 88 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.89 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 86 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 62.89 | BROWARCZYK Agata | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 93 | U18 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0013/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||||
800 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:24.95 | WUJDA Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 92 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
60 m pł K K | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 8.74 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 86 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
3 | 9.02 | JURASIK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 88 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 51.30 | ASKUNTOWICZ Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
3000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:27.01 | DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 86 | Sen | PD | II | # | |||||||||||||
60 m pł M M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.54 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.55 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 89 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.65 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | U23 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.68 | RUMIJOWSKI Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 89 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.77 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 86 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.63 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.76 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 89 | U23 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | 8.32 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 84 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
Tyczka M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.80 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 91 | U20 | DS | I | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||||
2 | 4.60 | HABAJ Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 89 | U23 | DS | I | ||||||||||||||
4 | 4.60 | ŁOŚ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 89 | U23 | DS | I | ||||||||||||||
7 | 4.40 | ŁADO Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 88 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||||||
8 | 4.20 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 89 | U23 | DS | II | # | |||||||||||||
9 | 4.20 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 84 | Sen | DS | II | ||||||||||||||
10 | 4.20 | PYRA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||||||
11 | 4.00 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | U23 | DS | II | # | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 14.68 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 88 | U23 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||||
8 | 14.47 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 84 | Sen | DS | II | ||||||||||||||
12 | 13.16 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 89 | U23 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||||
13 | 13.10 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 86 | Sen | DS | III | ||||||||||||||
14 | 13.03 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 89 | U23 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.38476395606995 sekund |