Warszawa 03 - 04.01.2009 Halowy mityng |
|||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.00 | GRABARCZYK Joanna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 8.15 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 8.24 | WŁODARCZYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 8.33 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 94 | U16 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. # | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||||||
1 | f | 8.10 | GRABARCZYK Joanna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 8.35 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 94 | U16 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. # | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 8.11 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||||
3 | f | 8.29 | WŁODARCZYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 27.62 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 90 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 30.34 | CHACIŃSKA Natalia | AZS ŁódĽ # | 96 | U14 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.88 | GRABARCZYK Joanna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 30.19 | ALTHAMER Zuzanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 95 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 27.30 | FILIPIAK Sandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 30.07 | SZELENBAUM Zuzanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 96 | U14 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 30.21 | KRÓL Izabela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 95 | U16 | MZ | V | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 27.06 | SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 29.39 | DOBROWOLSKA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 28.01 | ŻMUDZKA Magdalena | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 28.63 | ROJEK Monika | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 29.27 | KOPEĆ Katarzyna | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 94 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 27.53 | WITKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 27.75 | WŁODARCZYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 93 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 28.60 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 28.18 | MACIEJEWSKA Ilona | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 93 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
300 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.73 | FILIPIAK Sandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.98 | DEMBEK Dominika | MUKL Brodnica | 88 | U23 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 45.92 | MULARSKA Kinga | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 43.94 | SĘK Marta | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 45.17 | SOWIŃSKA Marta | MUKS Płock | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 45.83 | KLONOWSKA Marta | MUKL Brodnica | 92 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 42.49 | WERESA Sylwia | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 44.03 | WITKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 42.53 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 42.69 | SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 43.58 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Karolina | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 46.21 | WOLSKA Agnieszka | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | GˇSIEWSKI Artur # | Z/3720/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 44.92 | GAŁˇZKA Natalia | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 45.96 | KAWECKA Marcelina | MUKS Płock | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 46.03 | SZYMA Karolina | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | 47.05 | KRÓL Izabela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 95 | U16 | MZ | V | # | |||||||||||||
600 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:42.58 | PSKIT Agata | RKS ŁódĽ # | 91 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
2 | 1:43.35 | KAWECKA Marcelina | MUKS Płock | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
3 | 1:45.27 | SOWIŃSKA Marta | MUKS Płock | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
4 | 1:49.85 | JARZYŃSKA Anita | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 95 | U16 | MZ | V | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena B.D. # | Z/4097/11 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||||||
1000 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:21.67 | BARCIŃSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 94 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:26.23 | SZYLAKOWSKA Alina | MUKL Brodnica | 94 | U16 | KP | V | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:01.32 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 89 | U23 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:11.28 | MAMROT Paulina | UKS 55 ŁódĽ # | 93 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:11.55 | OLKOWICZ Ewelina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:12.79 | STĘPIEŃ Aleksandra | BKL Bełchatów | 90 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
2000 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:19.32 | WI¦NIOWSKA Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 84 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 6:38.64 | NIEMCZAK Dorota | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 86 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
3 | 6:39.66 | JAKUBIAK Wioletta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||||
4 | 7:09.45 | BOJARCZUK Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 89 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||||
5 | 7:11.98 | DEMBEK Ida | MUKL Brodnica | 89 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||||
6 | 7:14.80 | BURSZTA Matylda | niest. Wrocław # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.31 | MˇKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.47 | WO¬NIAK Izabela | RLTL ZTE Radom | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 9.54 | ZDUŃCZYK Sylwia | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
4 | 9.86 | LEMIESZ Zuzanna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||||
5 | 10.42 | KUC Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
2 | f | 9.35 | MˇKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 9.58 | WO¬NIAK Izabela | RLTL ZTE Radom | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 9.59 | ZDUŃCZYK Sylwia | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | f | 10.19 | KUC Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m pł K K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.90 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 8.90 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.70 | RYDZ Aneta | RLTL Optima Radom # | 94 | U16 | MZ | I | GOS Piotr B.D. # | Z/3964/11 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | 1.60 | SIECZKOWSKA Martyna | MLKL Płock | 90 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.60 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 88 | U23 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.55 | GAJEWSKA Monika | MLKL Płock | 93 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||||
5 | 1.55 | MALISZEWSKA Karolina | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||||
8 | 1.45 | GOLAN Joanna | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 94 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.30 | GĘBSKA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 81 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||||||
2 | 2.70 | OZDOBA Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||||
3 | 1.90 | RABIEJ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 95 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.60 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.43 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 88 | U23 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.75 | LESZCZYŃSKA Maja | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 94 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||||
Trójskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.61 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 90 | U20 | MA | II | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.20 | KULMACZEWSKA Edyta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 91 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. | Z/5256/11 | 2014 | M | ||||||||||
3 | 10.07 | KUKUŁA Kinga | SKS Start ŁódĽ # | 93 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.10 | SKOWRONEK Olga | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 94 | U16 | MZ | V | # | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.80 | RÓŻYCKA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 93 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||||
1 | 11.98 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL Płock | 90 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||||
2 | 11.04 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 88 | U23 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.11 | GAJEWSKA Renata | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 91 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||||
60 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7.29 | WITKOWSKI Adam | RLTL ZTE Radom | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7.41 | MARSZAŁEK Robert | RLTL ZTE Radom | 94 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7.67 | JUNIEC Denis | MKS Kresy Kamieńczyk # | 94 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/1575/12 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7.42 | KOSSEK Marcin | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 85 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 7.58 | JAGIEŁA Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 89 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 7.14 r | KOPCIŃSKI Grzegorz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 7.15 | KRYSIAK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 92 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | a | 7.09 | KRYSIAK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 92 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | a | 7.15 | KOPCIŃSKI Grzegorz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | a | 7.28 | WITKOWSKI Adam | RLTL ZTE Radom | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | b | 7.37 | KOSSEK Marcin | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 85 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 7.37 | MARSZAŁEK Robert | RLTL ZTE Radom | 94 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.60 | GWIAZDA Mateusz | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.96 | BRULIŃSKI Przemysław | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 94 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.04 | E A | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.39 | MIŁOSZ Daniel | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 94 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.72 | KOSK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.14 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 94 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 25.91 | TARNOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.24 | DYBCZYŃSKI Arkadiusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 94 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.58 | SZCZYGLAK Wojciech | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 96 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 24.73 | KOWALCZYK Rafał | LA Dla Dzieci i Młodzieży Kamil Żewłakow Warszawa # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil # | Z/3693/11 | 2021 | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 25.46 | NIEMIEC Sebastian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 25.57 | PIECHOWSKI Mateusz | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 25.74 | SZUBA Łukasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 25.53 | LENDZION Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 25.61 | DŁUGOŁĘCKI Kamil | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 25.16 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 23.81 | ZASOŃSKI Łukasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 91 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 10 | 23.95 | ROŻNOWSKI Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 89 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 11 | 24.09 | ZIELIŃSKI Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 11 | 24.36 | GIŻYŃSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 11 | 24.50 | KACNER Sebastian | MUKS Płock | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
1 | s | 12 | 23.51 | KOPCIŃSKI Grzegorz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 90 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 12 | 23.72 | CZYŻ Maciej | UKS Herkules Sulejówek # | 90 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 13 | 24.10 | FIGURA Robert | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 13 | 24.35 | ZAWADZKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 13 | 24.88 | BIEŃKOWSKI Kacper | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
300 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 37.44 | BOGUSZ Igor | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 89 | U23 | PM | -- | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/0282/11 | 2019 | |||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 39.92 | WALCZUK Paweł | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 94 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 37.69 | RAKOWSKI Łukasz | MUKS Płock | 87 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 41.44 | CIARKOWSKI Michał | MUKS Płock | 94 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 38.35 | SOKOŁOWSKI Rafał | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 42.51 | STRUSIŃSKI Marcin | MUKS Płock | 94 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 37.62 | ZASOŃSKI Łukasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 37.98 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | MUKL Brodnica # | 91 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 39.04 | OLEJARCZYK Dawid | KS Zawkrze Mława # | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 37.86 | SADKOWSKI Patryk | RLTL ZTE Radom | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 41.80 | BRULIŃSKI Przemysław | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 94 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 37.99 | SOŁTYS Patryk | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 42.49 | CHOTOMSKI Arkadiusz | MUKS Płock | 94 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 38.79 | KOZIATEK Krzysztof | KS Zawkrze Mława # | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 39.77 | PRYLEWSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 93 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 38.12 | RONOWICZ Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 91 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 42.04 | JUNIEC Denis | MKS Kresy Kamieńczyk # | 94 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. | Z/1575/12 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 39.00 | SMOLIŃSKI Jakub | RLTL Optima Radom # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 39.12 | GWIAZDA Mateusz | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 39.24 | CHROMIŃSKI Mariusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 39.62 | JAKIMOWICZ Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | RˇCZKA Paweł # | Z/4970/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 40.45 | WOJTALIK Oskar | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 37.92 | BIELECKI Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 40.77 | DŁUGOŁĘCKI Kamil | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 36.76 | WOJDA Bartosz | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 40.94 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 38.94 | KOWALCZYK Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 10 | 40.12 | RYCHLEWSKI Daniel | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
600 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:32.02 | CIARKOWSKI Michał | MUKS Płock | 94 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:36.14 | GAŁˇZKA Karol | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 95 | U16 | MZ | V | RADKE KAROL / GˇSIEWSKI Artur | Z/1541/12 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:25.96 | WNUCZEK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:26.51 | ZWIERZCHOWSKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 87 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | 1:20.51 | SOBIECH Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
2 | 1:25.08 | GILETA Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:25.33 | RAKOWSKI Łukasz | MUKS Płock | 87 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||||
4 | 1:25.85 | PRZYBYSZ Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
1000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:38.96 | ZAWADZKI Mariusz | MUKL Brodnica | 91 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:44.78 | BARANOW Łukasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | 3:00.27 | WITKOWSKI Amadeusz | RLMKS Orlęta Radom # | 94 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 3:02.40 | DŁUGOZIMA Wojciech | KS Zawkrze Mława # | 94 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 3:02.94 | ¦LADEWSKI Marcin | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 94 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
4 | 3:03.58 | KRUPIŃSKI Grzegorz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 94 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||||
5 | 3:13.08 | GALBARCZYK Daniel | RLTL ZTE Radom | 94 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||||
6 | 3:15.43 | PECURA Mateusz | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 94 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
7 | 3:16.69 | GAŁˇZKA Karol | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 95 | U16 | MZ | -- | RADKE KAROL / GˇSIEWSKI Artur | Z/1541/12 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||||||
8 | 3:16.89 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Michał | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz # | 88 | U23 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||||
9 | 3:20.05 | HERONIMEK Damian | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 95 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
10 | 3:20.86 | PAWŁOWSKI Aleksander | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 94 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
2000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:36.24 | MIANOWICZ Łukasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 89 | U23 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/5042/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:43.93 | WÓJTOWICZ Sebastian | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 82 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:49.62 | KOWALCZYK Mateusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 6:00.29 | MŁYNARZ Kamil | SKB Kra¶nik # | 90 | U20 | LU | -- | BIAŁY Zbigniew B.D. | Z/3912/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 6:17.25 | JURZYK Maciej | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 94 | U16 | MZ | IV | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/0213/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 6:23.77 | CHLUDZIŃSKI Krzysztof | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | b | 9.11 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 94 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
4 | 9.16 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 94 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.70 | DˇBROWSKI Jan | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8.80 | KOWALCZYK Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.59 | BORKOWSKI Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 8.91 | SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 9.45 | JAKIMOWICZ Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | RˇCZKA Paweł # | Z/4970/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | f | a | 8.63 | DˇBROWSKI Jan | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | a | 8.76 | BORKOWSKI Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | a | 8.98 | SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | b | 8.73 | KOWALCZYK Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | b | 8.99 | JAKIMOWICZ Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | RˇCZKA Paweł # | Z/4970/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | b | 9.05 | KSIĘŻOPOLSKI Mateusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 9.00 | KSIĘŻOPOLSKI Mateusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1.75 | PIOTROWSKI Arkadiusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 94 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.60 | WITKOWSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 93 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||||
3 | 3.40 | DANILUK Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||||
Trójskok M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.61 | NIEZNAŃSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||||
2 | 13.48 | GÓRNIAK Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 92 | U18 | LD | III | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.23 | RAJCZAK Kamil | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 91 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.07 | ZAŁOGA Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 94 | U16 | LD | III | ||||||||||||||
2 | 14.99 | REGIN Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 94 | U16 | WN | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.11 | WˇSIK Tomasz | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 94 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||||
4 | 12.92 | WASIL Dominik | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 95 | U16 | MZ | V | # | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.81 | REGIN Paweł | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 92 | U18 | WN | I | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 17.14 | WITCZAK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 92 | U18 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 15.20 | RAKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 93 | U18 | LD | II | # | |||||||||||||
4 | 15.08 | ZADROŻNY Dawid | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 92 | U18 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||||
5 | 14.06 | RUTKOWSKI Przemysław | MLKL Płock | 92 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||||
7 | 13.08 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | IV | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.30 | CYRANKA Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 90 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.25 | DUDZIŃSKI Mateusz | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 91 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.1710629463196 sekund |