Brzeszcze 16.02.2008 |
|||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7.98 | MISIAK Aleksandra | TS AKS Chorzów # | 87 | U23 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 8.36 | KALISZ Magdalena | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 93 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 8.22 | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | LKS Pszczyna | 94 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 8.47 | LONCIERZ Magdalena | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 93 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 7.84 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 93 | U16 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 8.25 | HELBIK Joanna | LKS Pszczyna | 93 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 8.25 | PEŁKA Natalia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 93 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 8.27 | GWIAZDOŃ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 93 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 11 | 8.50 | MEISNER Maria | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 93 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 8.35 | MEISNER Maria | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 93 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 8.11 | HELBIK Joanna | LKS Pszczyna | 93 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | f | 8.46 | GIELATA Marlena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 92 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 8.13 | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | LKS Pszczyna | 94 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 8.16 | GWIAZDOŃ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 93 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | f | 8.21 | PEŁKA Natalia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 93 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | f | 8.34 | KALISZ Magdalena | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 93 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | f | 8.37 | LONCIERZ Magdalena | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 93 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 7.82 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 93 | U16 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.97 | NOWACKA Nicoleta | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 93 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.71 | KRUKOWSKA Klaudia | MOS D±browa Górnicza | 93 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.70 | GŁOWACKA Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 88 | U23 | PK | I | ||||||||||||||
2 | 1.65 | PRAŻUCH Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 88 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||||||
3 | 1.55 | GNIEŁKA Ewa | TS AKS Chorzów # | 91 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.50 | WĘGLER Marta | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 93 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4.85 | NOWACKA Nicoleta | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 93 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.85 | CEBRAT Anna | MKS Żywiec | 93 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||||||
4 | 4.85 | ROKOSZ Kamila | MOSM Tychy | 94 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||||
5 | 4.71 | ZABOROWSKA Sonia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 94 | U16 | MA | V | B.D. B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.60 | ANDRYCHIEWICZ Joanna | TS AKS Chorzów # | 94 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.85 | HARATYK Izabela | MKS Ustroń | 93 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||||
2 | 9.62 | BORUTA Karolina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 93 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||||||
3 | 9.31 | ¦WIĘCZYK Natalia | LKS Pogórze Skoczów # | 93 | U16 | SL | V | # | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.21 | KORZENIOWSKA Paulina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 94 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||||||
60 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7.44 | HELBIK Błażej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 93 | U16 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7.67 | NISZCZUK Patryk | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 93 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 7.29 | HELBIK Błażej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 93 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 7.58 | POGODA Mateusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 93 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9.16 | SZADE Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 93 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9.31 | KOZIOŁ Paweł | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 94 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9.36 | FIUK Kamil | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 93 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 9.12 | SZADE Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 93 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 9.37 | FIUK Kamil | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 93 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 9.49 | KUCEWICZ Karol | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 93 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m pł M M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.67 | RADZISZEWSKI Krzysztof | KKL Kielce | 87 | U23 | SK | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.53 | RADZISZEWSKI Krzysztof | KKL Kielce | 87 | U23 | SK | -- | # | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.08 | ZAWIŁA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 83 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||||||
2 | 1.95 | LUTY Przemysław | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 92 | U18 | PK | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.60 | SMOLEŃ Rafał | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 94 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.18 | STRUZIK Radosław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 84 | Sen | SL | II | ||||||||||||||
2 | 7.16 | ŁUDZIEŃ Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 84 | Sen | SL | II | ||||||||||||||
3 | 6.65 | TOMASIAK Krzysztof | UKS Junior Kamesznica # | 90 | U20 | SL | III | MARKOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2974/11 | 2024 | |||||||||||
Kula (4) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.48 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 93 | U16 | SL | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.34 | GRABCZYK Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 93 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||||||
3 | 13.85 | DZIENGO Mateusz | MOSM Tychy | 93 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||||||
4 | 13.54 | DUGAJCZYK Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 93 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||||
5 | 12.35 | SMALCERZ Krzysztof | KS Energetyk Jaworzno # | 94 | U16 | SL | V | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/4083/11 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||||||
6 | 12.32 | GAL Krzysztof | RMKS Rybnik | 93 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.70 | KUTEK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 88 | U23 | SL | I | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 16.17 | HARATYK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 88 | U23 | MA | I | ||||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.5393979549408 sekund |