Spała 23 - 24.02.2008 Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski |
|||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.37 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 81 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.44 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 86 | U23 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.58 | DŁUGA Monika | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 78 | Sen | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.59 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 85 | Sen | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 7.73 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 88 | U23 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 7.83 | SIEMIENIAKO Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 87 | U23 | PD | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 7.85 | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 85 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 8.40 | DETTLAF Kinga | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 85 | Sen | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.41 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 86 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.44 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 82 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.52 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 80 | Sen | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.64 | OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | U23 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 7.66 | GROMKIEWICZ Wioletta | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 88 | U23 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 7.67 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 88 | U23 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 7.90 | MISIAK Aleksandra | TS AKS Chorzów # | 87 | U23 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.38 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 86 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.41 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 82 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.45 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 86 | U23 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.48 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 80 | Sen | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.55 | DŁUGA Monika | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 78 | Sen | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.62 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 85 | Sen | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.62 | OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | U23 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | 7.34 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 81 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 23.95 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 86 | U23 | PM | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 25.30 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 86 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 25.59 | KUŚNIAR Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 84 | Sen | DS | II | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 24.20 | PROKOPEK-JANÁČEK Grażyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 77 | Sen | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 24.55 | OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | U23 | DS | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 24.82 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 85 | Sen | WP | I | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 24.89 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 80 | Sen | WP | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 25.01 | GROMKIEWICZ Wioletta | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 88 | U23 | WN | II | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 23.75 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 86 | U23 | PM | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 24.52 | OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | U23 | DS | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 24.87 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 85 | Sen | WP | I | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 25.00 | GROMKIEWICZ Wioletta | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 88 | U23 | WN | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 25.53 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 86 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 25.72 | KUŚNIAR Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 84 | Sen | DS | II | ||||||||||||
400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 53.67 | KARPIESIUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 82 | Sen | PM | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 56.36 | JAKÓBCZAK Aneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 85 | Sen | WP | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 59.37 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 88 | U23 | MA | III | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 54.70 | ŁUKASIK Bożena | RLTL ZTE Radom | 85 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 56.39 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 86 | U23 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 57.20 | KUŚNIAR Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 84 | Sen | DS | II | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 55.53 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 84 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 56.13 | BURMISTRZAK Magdalena | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 88 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 58.78 | ROMISZEWSKA Marta | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 87 | U23 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 56.07 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 89 | U20 | KP | I | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 56.73 | PSKIT Małgorzata | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 76 | Sen | PD | II | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 56.90 | FICK Ewelina | TS AKS Chorzów # | 86 | U23 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.19 | KARPIESIUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 82 | Sen | PM | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 54.33 | ŁUKASIK Bożena | RLTL ZTE Radom | 85 | Sen | MZ | M | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 55.36 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 84 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 56.26 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 89 | U20 | KP | I | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 55.58 | PSKIT Małgorzata | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 76 | Sen | PD | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 55.84 | BURMISTRZAK Magdalena | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 88 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 56.21 | JAKÓBCZAK Aneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 85 | Sen | WP | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 56.76 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 86 | U23 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
800 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:05.61 | SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 80 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:07.92 | LESZCZYŃSKA Agnieszka | SPSiT Na Fali w Międzyzdrojach # | 87 | U23 | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/0066/12 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:08.63 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 88 | U23 | PM | I | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:08.93 | UDAŁOW Dorota | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 84 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:09.44 | ŻOCHOWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 85 | Sen | PM | I | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:11.02 | STANKIEWICZ Magdalena | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 89 | U20 | PD | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:11.60 | KINOWSKA Monika | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 87 | U23 | WP | II | MOTYL Edward | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:12.87 | GŁUCHOWSKA Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:15.59 | PARADOWSKA Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 88 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:17.19 | STANEK Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 85 | Sen | SL | II | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:21.77 | RASZEWSKA Magdalena | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 81 | Sen | PM | III | ||||||||||||
1500 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:19.93 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście # | 85 | Sen | ZP | I | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:22.88 | MIERNIK Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław | 87 | U23 | DS | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:23.43 | WIŚNIOWSKA Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 84 | Sen | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:25.69 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 88 | U23 | PM | I | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4:26.27 | ŻOCHOWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 85 | Sen | PM | I | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4:31.88 | NIEMCZAK Dorota | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 86 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4:35.42 | GŁUCHOWSKA Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4:44.92 | KORYTKOWSKA Justyna | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 86 | U23 | PD | III | KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej # | , Z/2255/11 | , 2024 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4:49.54 | PARSZCZYŃSKA Izabela | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 88 | U23 | PD | III | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0795/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
3000 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9:24.37 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście # | 85 | Sen | ZP | I | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||||||
2 | 9:36.36 | BIEGANOWSKA-ZAJĄC Barbara | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów # | 81 | Sen | OP | I | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/4372/11 | 2024 | |||||||||||
3 | 9:41.06 | MIERNIK Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław | 87 | U23 | DS | I | ||||||||||||||
4 | 10:02.40 | WIŚNIOWSKA Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 84 | Sen | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||||
5 | 10:05.08 | KORYTKOWSKA Justyna | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 86 | U23 | PD | II | KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej # | , Z/2255/11 | , 2024 | |||||||||||
6 | 10:34.98 | PARSZCZYŃSKA Izabela | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 88 | U23 | PD | III | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0795/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||||
7 | 11:03.92 | GRZESIK Ewa | LKS Polkowice # | 82 | Sen | DS | III | ||||||||||||||
60 m pł K K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.50 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 86 | U23 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.56 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 83 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.81 | SZULC Justyna | AZS Łódź | 82 | Sen | LD | -- | RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.06 | ZAREMBSKA Patrycja | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.44 | TOKARSKA Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 85 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.55 | KACPEREK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 86 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.61 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 86 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.67 | ROKICKA Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 86 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.33 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 83 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.43 | TOKARSKA Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 85 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.49 | KACPEREK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 86 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.55 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 86 | U23 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.58 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 86 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.74 | SZULC Justyna | AZS Łódź | 82 | Sen | LD | -- | RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.81 | ROKICKA Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 86 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.11 | ZAREMBSKA Patrycja | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.85 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 86 | U23 | PD | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.79 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 88 | U23 | DS | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.79 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 86 | U23 | MA | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.79 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | U23 | DS | I | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.70 | GŁOWACKA Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 88 | U23 | PK | I | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.70 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 82 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.70 | STANIEC Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 85 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.70 | ZARECKA Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 86 | U23 | PD | I | # | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.65 | JACZYNOWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.65 | PRAŻUCH Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 88 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.70 | PYREK Monika | OSOT Szczecin # | 80 | Sen | ZP | MM | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.55 | ROGOWSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 81 | Sen | PM | MM | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.40 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 83 | Sen | MA | MM | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.10 | DĘBSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 85 | Sen | LU | M | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.10 | RATAJCZAK Justyna | MKL Szczecin | 85 | Sen | ZP | M | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.00 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 83 | Sen | LU | M | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.70 | WRONA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 82 | Sen | SK | I | WRONA Agnieszka # | |||||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.52 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 84 | Sen | PM | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.43 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 81 | Sen | MA | M | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.41 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 82 | Sen | LD | M | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.14 | MISZCZAK Dominika | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 85 | Sen | WP | I | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.11 | ZAGACKA Liliana | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 77 | Sen | WP | I | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.78 | BACHMATIUK Magdalena | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 86 | U23 | WP | II | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.38 | DETTLAF Kinga | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 85 | Sen | PM | III | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.77 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 81 | Sen | MA | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.52 | FILA-BOBRZYK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 83 | Sen | LU | M | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.46 | ZAGACKA Liliana | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 77 | Sen | WP | M | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.59 | RUDNIK Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 89 | U20 | KP | I | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.30 | WOLSKA Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 87 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.15 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 88 | U23 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.94 | SPYCHALSKA Katarzyna | MKL Szczecin | 84 | Sen | ZP | II | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.46 | ZABAWSKA Krystyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 68 | Masters | PD | MM | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 17.38 | SOBIESZEK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 86 | U23 | LU | MM | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.64 | BRONISZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 86 | U23 | SL | M | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.55 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom | 88 | U23 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.54 | KOT Oksana | SKLA Sopot | 87 | U23 | PM | I | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.63 | SAMUL Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 87 | U23 | LU | I | ||||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12:50.51 | BURGHARDT Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 85 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13:21.05 | MIELCAREK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 90 | U20 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13:44.47 | DYGACZ Agnieszka | SPLA Tychy # | 85 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/2958/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
60 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 6.73 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 86 | U23 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 6.84 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice | 88 | U23 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 6.89 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź # | 85 | Sen | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 6.91 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Fabian | MKL Szczecin | 86 | U23 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 6.92 | SIENKIEWICZ Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 86 | U23 | PD | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 7.04 | RÓŻAŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 84 | Sen | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 7.08 | GOLUCH Robert | TL ROW Rybnik # | 87 | U23 | SL | -- | OLSZAR Michał # | Z/3883/24 | 2024 | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 6.59 | CHYŁA Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 81 | Sen | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 6.79 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 86 | U23 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 6.87 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 84 | Sen | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 6.89 | PECOLD Bartosz | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 87 | U23 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 6.92 | PLUTA Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 87 | U23 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 7.03 | BĄCZYK Jarosław | UKS Lisy Zgierz # | 88 | U23 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 6.71 | ROSZKO Jacek | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 87 | U23 | PD | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 6.79 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 85 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 6.82 | BIERNAT Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 83 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 6.87 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 81 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 6.92 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 88 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 7.01 | WITKOWSKI Kamil | MKL Szczecin | 86 | U23 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 7.20 | BURDZIŃSKI Kacper | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 85 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 6.77 | ROGOWSKI Przemysław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 80 | Sen | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 6.78 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 77 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 6.82 | LEWAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKL Szczecin | 86 | U23 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 6.89 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 87 | U23 | LU | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 6.91 | JURKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 86 | U23 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 6.91 | WIERNIK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 84 | Sen | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.62 | CHYŁA Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 81 | Sen | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.71 | ROSZKO Jacek | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 87 | U23 | PD | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.72 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 86 | U23 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.79 | ROGOWSKI Przemysław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 80 | Sen | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.81 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 77 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.81 | LEWAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKL Szczecin | 86 | U23 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.83 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 86 | U23 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.85 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 85 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 6.79 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice | 88 | U23 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 6.82 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 84 | Sen | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 6.84 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 87 | U23 | LU | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 6.84 | BIERNAT Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 83 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 6.89 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź # | 85 | Sen | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 6.90 | WIERNIK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 84 | Sen | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 6.91 | PECOLD Bartosz | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 87 | U23 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 6.93 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 81 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | B | 21.40 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 87 | U23 | PD | M | # | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 21.20 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 84 | Sen | WP | M | B.D. # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 22.73 | SIKORA Karol | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 21.28 | URBAŚ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 76 | Sen | WP | M | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 22.22 | WIERNIK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 84 | Sen | LD | II | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 22.37 | JURKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 86 | U23 | MA | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 22.69 | RÓŻAŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 84 | Sen | WP | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 22.24 | JÓZEFIAK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 86 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 22.85 | SKRZYPCZAK Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 84 | Sen | PM | III | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 21.63 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 85 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 21.77 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice | 88 | U23 | SL | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 22.76 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adam | LUKS Inowrocław # | 88 | U23 | KP | II | DRELISZAK Ryszard # | Z/3556/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 21.70 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 77 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 21.85 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 81 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 22.48 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź # | 85 | Sen | LD | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 21.47 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 84 | Sen | LD | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 21.61 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 87 | U23 | PD | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 22.65 | BURDZIŃSKI Kacper | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 85 | Sen | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 21.56 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 88 | U23 | MA | I | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 22.03 | PLUTA Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 87 | U23 | WP | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 22.16 | GOLUCH Robert | TL ROW Rybnik # | 87 | U23 | SL | II | OLSZAR Michał # | Z/3883/24 | 2024 | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 21.05 | URBAŚ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 76 | Sen | WP | M | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 21.38 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 84 | Sen | WP | M | B.D. # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 21.45 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 88 | U23 | MA | M | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 21.62 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 84 | Sen | LD | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 21.79 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice | 88 | U23 | SL | I | # | |||||||||||
400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 48.48 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 87 | U23 | LD | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 49.33 | SIKORA Karol | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 48.09 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 80 | Sen | PK | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 48.69 | STRZELCZYK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 88 | U23 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 48.75 | KUCHARSKI Bartosz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 88 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 48.42 | CHYBIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 84 | Sen | WN | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 48.88 | PAŁKIEWICZ Krzysztof | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 86 | U23 | DS | II | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard # | 1 | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 47.89 | KĘDZIA Piotr | AZS Łódź | 84 | Sen | LD | I | B.D. | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 48.68 | PORZĄDNY Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 88 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 49.84 | DOMAGAŁA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 87 | U23 | PM | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 48.34 | PTAK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 83 | Sen | WP | I | PTAK Krzysztof | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 48.96 | BUDZIEJEWSKI Kamil | AZS Łódź | 88 | U23 | LD | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 49.60 | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 87 | U23 | WP | II | MAĆKOWIAK Robert # | Z/0664/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 47.81 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 80 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 49.62 | SOBIECH Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 88 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 50.75 | DUSIŃSKI Damian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 86 | U23 | MA | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 48.76 | KLIMCZYK Grzegorz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 85 | Sen | WP | II | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 49.74 | SKRZYPCZAK Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 84 | Sen | PM | II | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 48.77 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adam | LUKS Inowrocław # | 88 | U23 | KP | II | DRELISZAK Ryszard # | Z/3556/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 48.94 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 85 | Sen | MA | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.60 | KĘDZIA Piotr | AZS Łódź | 84 | Sen | LD | I | B.D. | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.90 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 80 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 47.93 | CHYBIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 84 | Sen | WN | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 48.29 | PTAK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 83 | Sen | WP | I | PTAK Krzysztof | 1 | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 47.80 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 87 | U23 | LD | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 48.20 | PORZĄDNY Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 88 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 48.46 | STRZELCZYK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 88 | U23 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 48.61 | KUCHARSKI Bartosz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 88 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
800 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:54.09 | CZAPIEWSKI Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 78 | Sen | LB | II | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:57.68 | LIDMANN Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 87 | U23 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:59.03 | KUBIAK Łukasz | KB Geotermia Uniejów # | 88 | U23 | LD | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:59.47 | BRONIATOWSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 87 | U23 | MA | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1:56.28 | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 85 | Sen | MA | II | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 1:56.54 | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza # | 88 | U23 | MA | II | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 1:57.19 | KULPA Michał | KS Wda Świecie # | 87 | U23 | KP | III | B.D. # | Z/0781/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 1:59.83 | KAMIŃSKI Szymon | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 88 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 2:02.67 | PIĄTKOWSKI Piotr | Kraków Athletics Team # | 83 | Sen | MA | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3636/22 | 2024 | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 1:56.55 | TOMCZYK Piotr | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 87 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. OPUCHLIK Tomasz | , Z/4187/22 | , 2022 | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 1:56.63 | PAPUGA Sebastian | BKL Bełchatów # | 85 | Sen | LD | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 1:56.97 | KUBACKI Bartłomiej | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 85 | Sen | WP | II | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 1:57.55 | FAERBER Marcin | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 86 | U23 | SL | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 1:57.75 | DOMIŃSKI Adrian | MKS Start Lublin # | 87 | U23 | LU | III | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D. # | Z/4832/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 1:59.51 | SPANNBAUER Tomasz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 85 | Sen | MA | III | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:49.49 | CZAPIEWSKI Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 78 | Sen | LB | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:49.53 | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 85 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:51.35 | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza # | 88 | U23 | MA | I | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:51.45 | PAPUGA Sebastian | BKL Bełchatów # | 85 | Sen | LD | I | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:54.45 | KUBACKI Bartłomiej | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 85 | Sen | WP | II | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:55.53 | TOMCZYK Piotr | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 87 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. OPUCHLIK Tomasz | , Z/4187/22 | , 2022 | |||||||||
1500 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3:42.68 | NOWICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecin | 84 | Sen | ZP | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3:43.85 | PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 85 | Sen | PD | I | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3:47.98 | SNOCHOWSKI Rafał | BKL Bełchatów # | 83 | Sen | LD | I | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3:53.02 | OSMULSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 82 | Sen | LD | II | B.D. # | Z/2641/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3:55.49 | DELA Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 86 | U23 | MA | II | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3:55.74 | KACZMAREK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 86 | U23 | MA | II | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3:58.88 | MATUŁA Adam | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 83 | Sen | KP | II | DELIŃSKI Henryk # | Z/2192/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3:59.33 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 88 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4:03.41 | FLIS Tomasz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 86 | U23 | MA | III | # | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4:07.42 | WÓJTOWICZ Sebastian | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 82 | Sen | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
3000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8:05.67 | NOWICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecin | 84 | Sen | ZP | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8:06.33 | SNOCHOWSKI Rafał | BKL Bełchatów # | 83 | Sen | LD | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8:09.80 | PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 85 | Sen | PD | I | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8:20.63 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jakub | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 77 | Sen | PD | II | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8:25.31 | OSMULSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 82 | Sen | LD | II | B.D. # | Z/2641/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8:25.94 | DELA Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 86 | U23 | MA | II | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8:29.40 | ZBLEWSKI Tadeusz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 84 | Sen | PM | II | B.D. # | Z/0523/12 | 2022 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8:32.11 | DUKLANOWSKI Hubert | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 87 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8:33.24 | PASEK Damian | TS AKS Chorzów # | 85 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | Z/2342/11 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 8:34.69 | KACZMAREK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 86 | U23 | MA | II | # | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 8:38.51 | KUBIEC Dawid | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 87 | U23 | SK | II | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1459/11 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 8:44.40 | SZCZYPIOR Wojciech | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 86 | U23 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 8:46.58 | DWOJAK Paweł | ULKS Lipinki | 88 | U23 | MA | III | # | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 8:52.74 | TWÓR Maciej | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 85 | Sen | ZP | III | KECLER Szymon | Z/5168/11 | 2015 | |||||||||
60 m pł M M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.83 | KUBASZEWSKI Mariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 82 | Sen | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.20 | BODZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 80 | Sen | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.31 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.47 | RADZISZEWSKI Krzysztof | KKL Kielce | 87 | U23 | SK | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.74 | MICHALSKI Przemysław | MKLA Łęczyca | 88 | U23 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.76 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 87 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. # | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.95 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.13 | GRUDKA Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 85 | Sen | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.19 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 86 | U23 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.80 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.89 | KUBASZEWSKI Mariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 82 | Sen | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.12 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 86 | U23 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.14 | BODZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 80 | Sen | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.16 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.17 | GRUDKA Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 85 | Sen | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.42 | RADZISZEWSKI Krzysztof | KKL Kielce | 87 | U23 | SK | -- | # | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.25 | BIENIEK Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 84 | Sen | DS | M | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.25 | SPOSÓB Grzegorz | MKS Start Lublin # | 76 | Sen | LU | M | KLECZEK Andrzej | Z/4814/11 | 2011 | MM | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.18 | WOLSKI Robert | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 82 | Sen | LD | I | B.D. | Z/1042/11 | 2021 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.13 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 89 | U20 | LD | I | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.13 | GLAUBERT Marcin | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 83 | Sen | WN | I | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.08 | SIBIGA Wojciech | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 83 | Sen | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.08 | WALERIAŃCZYK Aleksander | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 82 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.08 | ZAWIŁA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 83 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.08 | JAGUSZEWSKI Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 86 | U23 | WN | I | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.50 | CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław | OSOT Szczecin # | 83 | Sen | ZP | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.45 | DIDENKOW Mateusz | SKLA Sopot # | 87 | U23 | PM | M | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.90 | PEWIŃSKI Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 86 | U23 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.70 | HEROK Jarosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 88 | U23 | MA | I | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.70 | RÓŻYC Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 87 | U23 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.92 | STARZAK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 85 | Sen | LU | M | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.85 | MATEUSIAK Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 80 | Sen | MZ | M | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.80 | ŁUKASIAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 84 | Sen | MZ | M | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.61 | ROSIAK Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 86 | U23 | KP | I | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/3681/11 | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.52 | MIKITA Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | U23 | DS | I | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.52 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 84 | Sen | SL | I | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.40 | ROSTKOWSKI Krzysztof | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 86 | U23 | LB | I | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.24 | MATEUSIAK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 88 | U23 | MA | II | # | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 7.17 | ŁUDZIEŃ Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 84 | Sen | SL | II | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 7.11 | STRUZIK Radosław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 84 | Sen | SL | II | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 7.06 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Adrian | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 87 | U23 | WP | II | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.61 | KRUHLIK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 83 | Sen | DS | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.34 | KAZIMIEROWSKI Jacek | BKS Bydgoszcz | 74 | Sen | KP | M | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.98 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 86 | U23 | DS | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.94 | MICHNIEWSKI Robert | BKS Bydgoszcz | 74 | Sen | KP | I | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.94 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 84 | Sen | SL | I | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.48 | KONDRACIUK Karol | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 87 | U23 | MA | I | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.32 | SIWIK Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 82 | Sen | MA | I | # | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 15.25 | KUSTRA Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 88 | U23 | DS | I | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 15.08 | KATARZYŃSKI Konrad | KKL Kielce | 80 | Sen | SK | I | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 14.79 | WIKTORSKI Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 88 | U23 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 14.75 | GAWEŁ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 85 | Sen | DS | II | # | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 14.52 | BOBRZYK Wojciech | MKS Start Lublin # | 79 | Sen | LU | II | KLECZEK Andrzej B.D. # | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 14.45 | WIŚNIEWSKI Adrian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 88 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 20.51 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 81 | Sen | MZ | MM | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 18.77 | GIŻA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec # | 85 | Sen | PK | M | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 18.23 | MROZIK Andrzej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 84 | Sen | ZP | M | GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # | Z/4961/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 17.92 | KRZYWOSZ Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 83 | Sen | PD | M | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 17.88 | HODUN Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 83 | Sen | LU | M | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 17.60 | RADZIWON Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 87 | U23 | PD | I | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 17.03 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 85 | Sen | PM | I | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 16.85 | GÓRZYŃSKI Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 85 | Sen | PM | I | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 16.73 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 87 | U23 | LU | I | # | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 16.38 | KUSIAK Damian | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 88 | U23 | LU | I | # | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 16.38 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 83 | Sen | PM | I | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 16.13 | HARATYK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 88 | U23 | MA | I | ||||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 15.78 | SŁOWIŃSKI Mirosław | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 87 | U23 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 15.75 | KUTEK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 88 | U23 | SL | I | # | |||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 19:51.20 | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 78 | Sen | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1907/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 20:06.33 | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 84 | Sen | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 20:27.17 | JELONEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 85 | Sen | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław # | Z/4459/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 20:57.68 | FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 80 | Sen | LU | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 20:59.68 | SIKORA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 87 | U23 | MA | -- | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/0346/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 21:27.14 | STASIEWICZ Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 88 | U23 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.8376100063324 sekund |