Łódź 08 - 09.02.2008 |
|||||||||||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.67 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 88 | U23 | LD | II | ||||||||||||||
1 | 1.70 | URBANEK Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||||
1 | 1.73 | RYDZ Aneta | RLTL Optima Radom # | 94 | U16 | MZ | I | GOS Piotr B.D. # | Z/3964/11 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | 1.50 | DRABIK Justyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 93 | U16 | PM | IV | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.61 | MARCISZONEK Anna | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 92 | U18 | PD | III | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # | Z/0910/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | 1.61 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 86 | U23 | LD | III | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.45 | KOMINIAK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 93 | U16 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.58 | GAWROŃSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||||
4 | 1.45 | ZIELIŃSKA Paulina | SKS Start Łódź # | 93 | U16 | LD | IV | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej # | Z/0109/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||||||
4 | 1.58 | MOJSIEJ Weronika | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 91 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.45 | KUPISZ Marta | MKLA Łęczyca | 93 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||||
6 | 1.45 | SZYMANIAK Izabela | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 93 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||||
7 | 1.45 | MANTUR Klaudia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 93 | U16 | PD | IV | ||||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.70 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 93 | U16 | LD | V | # | |||||||||||||
1 | 1.93 | MARCINKOWSKI Kacper | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||||
1 | 2.05 | ISZCZAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 86 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||||
1 | 2.26 | BIENIEK Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 84 | Sen | DS | M | ||||||||||||||
2 | 1.65 | CIEŚLAK Piotr | MKLA Łęczyca | 93 | U16 | LD | V | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.89 | ESTAL Piotr | MKLA Łęczyca | 91 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||||||
3 | 1.65 | LEŃCZUK Aleksander | Gimnazjum 22 Łódź # | 93 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||||||
4 | 1.60 | BARANOWSKI Cezary | MKLA Łęczyca | 93 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
4 | 1.60 | BARTNIAK Mateusz | AZS Łódź # | 93 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
4 | 1.60 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marcin | MKLA Łęczyca | 93 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
4 | 2.20 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 89 | U20 | LD | I | # | |||||||||||||
6 | 2.20 | WOLSKI Robert | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 82 | Sen | LD | I | B.D. | Z/1042/11 | 2021 | |||||||||||
8 | 2.15 | GLAUBERT Marcin | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 83 | Sen | WN | I | ||||||||||||||
8 | 2.15 | WALERIAŃCZYK Aleksander | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 82 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||||||
11 | 2.10 | SPOSÓB Grzegorz | MKS Start Lublin # | 76 | Sen | LU | I | KLECZEK Andrzej | Z/4814/11 | 2011 | MM | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.4110951423645 sekund |