Warszawa 19 - 20.01.2008 |
|||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7.67 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 83 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.38 | PAKUŁA Kinga | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7.83 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 87 | U23 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8.40 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 93 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 7.85 | STASIEŁUK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 87 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 7.84 | LIGARSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 85 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 8.05 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 86 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 7.66 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 90 | U20 | PM | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 7.85 | NOWAK Kamila | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 7.77 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 7.92 | WITKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 7.96 | KARCZMAREK Zuzanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 8.01 | BANASIK Marta | RLTL ZTE Radom | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 8.06 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 8.06 | ŚWIĘCICKA Konstancja | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 8.30 | GRABARCZYK Joanna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 8.47 | ZDUŃCZYK Sylwia | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 7.66 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 90 | U20 | PM | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
1 | f | 7.68 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 83 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 7.80 | NOWAK Kamila | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 7.77 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 7.92 | WITKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | f | 8.02 | KARCZMAREK Zuzanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 8.36 | PAKUŁA Kinga | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 7.82 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 87 | U23 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 7.96 | ŚWIĘCICKA Konstancja | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 8.02 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 8.38 | BIAŁOWĄS Julita | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 7.86 | LIGARSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 85 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 8.08 | BANASIK Marta | RLTL ZTE Radom | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 8.46 | ZDUŃCZYK Sylwia | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | f | 7.94 | STASIEŁUK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 87 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 8.49 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 93 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.21 | WITKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 28.82 | SZYMA Karolina | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 28.86 | DZIĘGIELEWSKA Patrycja | UKS Vis Skierniewice # | 93 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 29.12 | MIKULSKA Anna | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.22 | MĄDRY Małgorzata | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 89 | U20 | MZ | III | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/4971/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 28.84 | LEMIESZ Zuzanna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.69 | SĘK Marta | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 29.58 | DOBROWOLSKA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | V | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.96 | ŻMUDZKA Magdalena | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 28.74 | BIAŁOWĄS Julita | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 29.14 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | V | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 28.98 | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | V | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 29.84 | JAGIEŁŁO Sylwia | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | V | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 27.46 | KALINOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Sportu Otwock # | 91 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. B.D. KALINOWSKA Paulina # | , Z/4876/11 | , 2021 | |||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 27.65 | SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
300 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.47 | ROMISZEWSKA Marta | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 87 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.99 | BLICHARSKA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 87 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 42.66 | KORZENIECKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 89 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 42.73 | FILIPIAK Sandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 43.93 | WERESA Sylwia | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 43.21 | SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 45.33 | MORAWSKA Zuzanna | KS Piaseczno | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 45.38 | WYSZYŃSKA Patrycja | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | 47.15 | MIKULSKA Anna | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||||
2 | 47.93 | LANGE Katarzyna | UKS Orlęta Warszawa # | 94 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||||
600 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:37.92 | WITCZAK-FLAJSZER Agnieszka | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 86 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:38.21 | ROMISZEWSKA Marta | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 87 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:38.92 | PARSZCZYŃSKA Izabela | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 88 | U23 | PD | -- | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0795/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
1 | 1:44.64 | WIADERNA Emilia | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||||
2 | 1:45.34 | ZAŁĘSKA Monika | MUKS Płock | 93 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||||
3 | 1:47.93 | KAWECKA Marcelina | MUKS Płock | 93 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||||
800 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:19.85 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 89 | U20 | MA | III | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:21.63 | TEPEREK Karolina | OKS Start Otwock | 90 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||||
3 | 2:28.39 | SAJUR Paulina | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||||
1000 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:52.13 | ŻOCHOWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 85 | Sen | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:53.72 | WIŚNIOWSKA Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 84 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:56.40 | PUSTOŁA Beata | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz B.D. # | Z/5044/11 | 2011 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:01.01 | PARSZCZYŃSKA Izabela | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 88 | U23 | PD | -- | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0795/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:07.05 | SACZUK Elżbieta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 89 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:08.18 | KRASNODĘBSKA Ilona | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 93 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:09.12 | OLKOWICZ Ewelina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:01.03 | TEKIEŃ Joanna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 87 | U23 | PD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:14.31 | WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:01.50 | ZIĘTEK Olga | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:02.87 | KOTECKA Julita | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:03.98 | JAKUBIAK Wioletta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:13.56 | BURSZTA Matylda | niest. Wrocław # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
2000 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:55.89 | BOJARCZUK Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 89 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||||
2 | 7:26.33 | SZYSZKA Anna | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 90 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. # | Z/5043/11 | 2022 | |||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.28 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.35 | MĄKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 93 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 9.43 | ZDUŃCZYK Sylwia | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 9.85 | LEMIESZ Zuzanna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 9.92 | ROSIKIEWICZ Aleksandra | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 10.39 | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 10.50 | LORKIEWICZ Martyna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 10.56 | ZYSKOWSKA Dominika | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 9.64 | ZDUŃCZYK Sylwia | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 9.89 | ROSIKIEWICZ Aleksandra | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 10.06 | LEMIESZ Zuzanna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
4 | f | 10.06 | MĄKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 93 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 10.25 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 8.94 | BLUS Klaudia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 9.59 | WOŹNIAK Izabela | RLTL ZTE Radom | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 8.92 | BLUS Klaudia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.95 | WOŹNIAK Izabela | RLTL ZTE Radom | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||||
60 m pł K K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.60 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 83 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8.73 | LIGARSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 85 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9.05 | ROKICKA Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 86 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9.38 | MERWA Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 85 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 9.00 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 9.46 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 89 | U20 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 9.51 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 9.92 | GUTOWSKA Anna | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | Z/1228/12 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | f | 8.44 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 83 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 8.78 | LIGARSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 85 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 9.01 | ROKICKA Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 86 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 9.36 | MERWA Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 85 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | f | B | 9.02 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.55 | GAJEWSKA Monika | MLKL Płock # | 93 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||||
1 | 1.70 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 89 | U20 | PM | I | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.45 | PORAYSKA Katarzyna | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||||
2 | 1.65 | GÓRSKA Iwona | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 89 | U20 | PM | II | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.65 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.65 | RYDZ Aneta | RLTL Optima Radom # | 94 | U16 | MZ | II | GOS Piotr B.D. # | Z/3964/11 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||||||
5 | 1.65 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 89 | U20 | PM | II | # | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.60 | ŻABOWSKA Kesja | MUKS Płock | 90 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||||
7 | 1.60 | SIECZKOWSKA Martyna | MLKL Płock | 90 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||||
9 | 1.55 | SAPUN Agata | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||||
10 | 1.55 | BRYLSKA Angelika | MLKL Płock # | 91 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||||
11 | 1.50 | JAWORSKA Kinga | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.00 | JANICKA Magdalena | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||||
1 | 3.70 | KOLASA Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot | 92 | U18 | PM | I | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.40 | STASIAK Aleksandra | SKLA Sopot | 92 | U18 | PM | I | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.20 | KUC Patrycja | SKLA Sopot | 91 | U18 | PM | II | ||||||||||||||
4 | 3.20 | BLOCH Joanna | SKLA Sopot | 91 | U18 | PM | II | ||||||||||||||
5 | 3.00 | GĘBSKA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 81 | Sen | MZ | II | ||||||||||||||
6 | 3.00 | JANICKA Magdalena | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||||
7 | 3.00 | PRZYBOROWSKA Paulina | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 89 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||||
8 | 2.80 | DZIWISZEK Sandra | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 94 | U16 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||||
9 | 2.60 | KOWALSKA Natalia | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.61 | WIEKIERA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 94 | U16 | MZ | V | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | |||||||||||||
1 | 5.57 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.76 | DOBROWOLSKA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | V | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 5.25 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 90 | U20 | MA | III | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 5.18 | SZEWCZAK Katarzyna | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 92 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||||
Trójskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.02 | WOLSKA Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 87 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||||
2 | 10.96 | NIEWIADOMSKA Paulina | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 91 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.64 | ROMANOWSKA Anna | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 90 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.13 | OPRZĄDEK Magdalena | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 93 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||||
2 | 9.64 | RÓŻYCKA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 93 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.51 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 91 | U18 | LU | I | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||||||
2 | 12.26 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL Płock # | 90 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||||
3 | 11.71 | GAJEWSKA Renata | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 91 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||||
4 | 11.63 | SAMUL Sabina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 91 | U18 | LU | III | # | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.95 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 88 | U23 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||||
6 | 10.93 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 89 | U20 | PM | III | # | |||||||||||||
7 | 10.14 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||||
8 | 9.69 | TRĘBSKA Gabriela | UKS Vis Skierniewice # | 92 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||||
60 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6.91 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 81 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 7.28 | JAWORSKI Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 92 | U18 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 6.97 | OGANIACZYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 89 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 7.14 | RYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 89 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 7.07 | SOŁTYSIŃSKI Artur | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 7.18 | KĘDZIERSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 7.21 | KRYSIAK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 92 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 7.15 | ZACHARSKI Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 7.65 | MARSZAŁEK Robert | RLTL ZTE Radom | 94 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 7.70 | SZYMAŃSKI Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 93 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | f | A | 6.86 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 81 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | f | A | 7.03 | SOŁTYSIŃSKI Artur | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | A | 6.96 | OGANIACZYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 89 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | A | 7.13 | JAWORSKI Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 92 | U18 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | A | 7.08 | RYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 89 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | A | 7.13 | KRYSIAK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 92 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | A | 7.12 | ZACHARSKI Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | A | 7.30 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 92 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | A | 7.15 | WOŹNIAK Mariusz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 90 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.75 | OGANIACZYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 89 | U20 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.34 | GAŁĄZKA Sebastian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.40 | SZUBA Łukasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.06 | CHROMIŃSKI Mariusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 93 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.58 | TARNOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 93 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 24.14 | BYCZKOWSKI Bartłomiej | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 23.79 | CZYŻ Maciej | UKS Herkules Sulejówek # | 90 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 26.67 | RYCHLEWSKI Daniel | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 23.74 | ŻUKIEWICZ Maciej | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 23.91 | KACNER Sebastian | MUKS Płock | 90 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 24.43 | FIGURA Robert | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 13 | 24.90 | FURMAN Kamil | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 14 | 24.48 | KOCON Tomasz | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
300 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 36.42 | KOROTKIEWICZ Adrian | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 89 | U20 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 39.53 | CHMURA Łukasz | MUKS Płock | 93 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 37.31 | HOGE Jakub | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 89 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 42.29 | MROZOWSKI Albert | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 93 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 38.71 | KORYCIŃSKI Jakub | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 35.65 | STRZELCZYK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 38.40 | KOŁACZ Łukasz | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 89 | U20 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 35.49 | KUCHARSKI Bartosz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 40.86 | OSADNIK Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | V | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 41.05 | RYCHLEWSKI Daniel | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 42.29 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 93 | U16 | MZ | V | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 35.46 | SMOLIŃSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 86 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 41.24 | CHROMIŃSKI Mariusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 93 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 35.73 | WROŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 87 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 41.99 | GAŁĄZKA Sebastian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 38.90 | KOSTECKI Karol | niest. Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 37.19 | KOTARSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 87 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 37.55 | SZCZYGLAK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 38.17 | FIGURA Robert | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 38.85 | KANIA Krystian | KS Piaseczno | 89 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 39.29 | KOCON Tomasz | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 39.24 | BORUCKI Łukasz | KS Agros Zamość # | 91 | U18 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 38.60 | SADKOWSKI Patryk | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 37.56 | SOŁTYS Patryk | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 37.72 | KUC Tomasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 86 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 10 | 38.47 | KOSTYRA Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 89 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
600 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:22.19 | OGONOWSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 85 | Sen | MZ | -- | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/1812/12 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | 1:23.13 | SŁOMSKI Adam | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 85 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
3 | 1:23.32 | SOBIECH Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
4 | 1:23.96 | PRZYBYSZ Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
5 | 1:25.51 | WACŁAWSKI Bartosz | KS Jeziorak Iława # | 89 | U20 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||||
800 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:00.17 | SEKUŁA Łukasz | OKS Start Otwock | 89 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||||
2 | 2:00.37 | SZPAK Krzysztof | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 89 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||||
3 | 2:06.25 | BOGUMIŁ Bartosz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||||
1000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:28.55 | MIANOWICZ Łukasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 89 | U20 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/5042/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:31.00 | SŁOMSKI Adam | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 85 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:31.51 | WÓJTOWICZ Sebastian | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 82 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:32.64 | KAMIŃSKI Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:34.50 | MAKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 86 | U23 | MZ | -- | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2750/11 | 2021 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:36.10 | ŁYSIK Paweł | OKS Start Otwock | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:38.50 | KOWALCZYK Mateusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:33.71 | JENDRYCH Marek | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 84 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/5134/11 | 2023 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:34.62 | STEFANIEC Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 91 | U18 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:34.80 | PÓŁROLA Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 87 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:35.35 | ŁASZCZUK Maciej | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:36.69 | WOŹNIAK Łukasz | KKL Kielce # | 90 | U20 | SK | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/5025/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:40.11 | ZIELIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:42.79 | AID Patryk | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | 2:55.10 | GUBA Adrian | OKS Start Otwock | 93 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||||
2 | 2:58.62 | SOĆKO Marcin | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 94 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||||
2000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:19.98 | WITKOWSKI Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 87 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
2 | 5:22.26 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jakub | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 77 | Sen | PD | -- | ||||||||||||||
3 | 5:37.03 | MIOTKE Damian | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 88 | U23 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 9.36 | BORKOWSKI Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 93 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | B | 9.09 | BORKOWSKI Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 93 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.38 | WISZNIEWSKI Rafał | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8.52 | ZIEMKIEWICZ Adam | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8.71 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.78 | KOWALCZYK Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 8.84 | ŻMIJEWSKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 8.91 | KORNELLI Kacper | UKS Starówka Radom # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/2830/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||||
1 | f | A | 8.26 | WISZNIEWSKI Rafał | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | A | 8.56 | ZIEMKIEWICZ Adam | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | A | 8.72 | KRAWCZYK Michał | UKS Mokotów | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | A | 8.75 | KOWALCZYK Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | A | 8.82 | ŻMIJEWSKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | B | 8.66 | KORNELLI Kacper | UKS Starówka Radom # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/2830/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.38 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 90 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9.01 | WYRZYKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.25 | RACZYŃSKI Mikołaj | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 89 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 8.59 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 89 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 8.71 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | RLTL ZTE Radom | 89 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 8.39 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 90 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 8.41 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 89 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 8.76 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | RLTL ZTE Radom | 89 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m pł M M | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 8.34 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.08 | GLAUBERT Marcin | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 83 | Sen | WN | I | ||||||||||||||
2 | 2.04 | JAGUSZEWSKI Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 86 | U23 | WN | II | ||||||||||||||
3 | 2.00 | JAKUBIAK Adam | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 87 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||||
3 | 2.00 | OLSZEWSKI Adrian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 86 | U23 | WN | II | ||||||||||||||
5 | 2.00 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 89 | U20 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.90 | GABRYEL Dorian | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||||
9 | 1.85 | FRĄCZKOWSKI Bartosz | KS Jeziorak Iława # | 91 | U18 | WN | III | # | |||||||||||||
13 | 1.85 | WOŹNIAK Konrad | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 91 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||||
14 | 1.80 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | IV | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||||
17 | 1.80 | KAMIŃSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 92 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||||
21 | 1.65 | ZIEMIŃSKI Krzysztof | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||||
Tyczka M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.90 | KARCZEWSKI Adrian | SKLA Sopot | 91 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||||||
1 | 4.70 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 88 | U23 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.50 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | I | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||||||
3 | 4.40 | RÓŻYC Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 87 | U23 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||||
4 | 4.00 | REWIŚ Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 92 | U18 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||||
5 | 3.80 | WOJNAROWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||||
6 | 3.80 | TARNOWSKI Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||||
11 | 2.60 | HARBUZ Krzysztof | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 93 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.97 | BAGIŃSKI Cezary | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 89 | U20 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 6.85 | WIKTORSKI Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 88 | U23 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 6.78 | WASILUK Piotr | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 91 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.94 | BOGUSZ Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 90 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||||||
2 | 13.33 | OLSZEWSKI Michał | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 91 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||||
3 | 13.15 | NOWICKI Damian | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 92 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||||
4 | 12.90 | RAJCZAK Kamil | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 91 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||||
5 | 12.52 | SZOKA Mateusz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 91 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.01 | PIAZDECKI Bartłomiej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 93 | U16 | WN | V | # | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.30 | NAŁĘCZ Bartłomiej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||||
2 | 15.12 | REGIN Paweł | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 92 | U18 | WN | II | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 14.67 | RUTKOWSKI Przemysław | MLKL Płock # | 92 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||||
4 | 14.58 | KROPIDŁOWSKI Adam | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 91 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||||
5 | 14.13 | WITCZAK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 92 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||||
6 | 13.91 | ULEWICZ Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||||
7 | 13.71 | ZADROŻNY Dawid | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 92 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||||
8 | 13.55 | PASTUSZKO Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 91 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.58 | RASIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.52 | KAŹMIERCZAK Andrzej | RLTL ZTE Radom | 90 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||||
3 | 14.34 | BALUKIEWICZ Paweł | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 90 | U20 | WN | II | # | |||||||||||||
4 | 13.45 | RUDAŚ Piotr | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 89 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.34 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 88 | U23 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.6355350017548 sekund |