Spała 05 - 06.03.2008 |
|||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.14 | KOCIOŁEK Aleksandra | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 90 | U20 | LD | -- | ROSIAK Zbigniew | |||||||||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 26.90 r | KOCIOŁEK Aleksandra | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 90 | U20 | LD | -- | ROSIAK Zbigniew | |||||||||||||
1 | 27.78 | KOWALCZYK Marta | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 92 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||||
2 | 27.70 r | KOWALCZYK Marta | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 92 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
2 | 29.27 | BANASZCZYK Paulina | MKLA Łęczyca # | 94 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||||||
3 | 29.47 | GĄTKOWSKA Wioletta | niestowarzyszona | 93 | U16 | V | |||||||||||||||
4 | 27.80 r | TOMZA Magdalena | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 91 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||||
4 | 29.60 | SOWIAK Patrycja | MGSZS Zelów # | 96 | U14 | LD | V | ||||||||||||||
5 | 29.87 | CHOJNACKA Karolina | niestowarzyszona | 92 | U18 | -- | |||||||||||||||
6 | 30.00 | PIĄTKOWSKA Katarzyna | niestowarzyszona | 93 | U16 | V | |||||||||||||||
800 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:27.00 r | KUJAWA Aleksandra | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 90 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||||||
1 | 2:32.04 | BEDNAREK Ewelina | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 93 | U16 | LD | V | FIRLIT Roman # | Z/4504/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | 2:28.40 r | TOMASZEWSKA Grażyna | LUKS Boguszyce | 90 | U20 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:40.86 | PIOTROWSKA Martyna | MGSZS Zelów # | 94 | U16 | LD | -- | DZIADKIEWICZ Zbigniew | 5 | ||||||||||||
3 | 2:31.00 r | BĄCZYŃSKA Magdalena | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 91 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
3 | 2:43.76 | OLEJNICZAK Justyna | niestowarzyszona | 94 | U16 | -- | |||||||||||||||
4 | 2:35.50 r | CZARNECKA Monika | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno # | 91 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
4 | 2:46.26 | STĘPNIEWSKA Żaneta | LUKS Boguszyce | 93 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
5 | 2:36.40 r | PIOTROWSKA Małgorzata | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 91 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
5 | 2:48.26 | RĘBIELIŃSKA Natalia | niestowarzyszona | 93 | U16 | -- | |||||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.55 | REK Joanna | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno # | 90 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||||||
2 | 1.55 | BIEGAŃSKA Joanna | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno # | 91 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.25 | LEWAŃSKA Aneta | niestowarzyszona | 93 | U16 | IV | |||||||||||||||
2 | 9.02 | WOJTANIA Monika | niestowarzyszona | 93 | U16 | V | |||||||||||||||
60 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.00 r | KRAWCZYK Damian | MGSZS Zelów # | 90 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||||
2 | 7.10 r | WASIAK Patryk | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 89 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
3 | 7.20 r | BOROWIK Krzysztof | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno # | 91 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
4 | 7.20 r | BIŃKOWSKI Piotr | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 90 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 23.60 r | BIŃKOWSKI Piotr | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 90 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
1 | 24.99 | KSIĄŻEK Adam | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 93 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||||||
2 | 23.70 r | WASIAK Patryk | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 89 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
3 | 25.87 | RZEŹNICKI Mariusz | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 94 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
5 | 24.30 r | BOROWIK Krzysztof | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno # | 91 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
5 | 25.98 | UCIŃSKI Wiktor | niestowarzyszony | 94 | U16 | -- | |||||||||||||||
8 | 26.33 | ADAMUS Marcin | niestowarzyszony | 93 | U16 | -- | |||||||||||||||
11 | 26.68 | BARTON Marcin | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 93 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
13 | 27.00 | BŁASZCZYK Łukasz | SKS Łęki Szlacheckie # | 94 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
1500 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 4:30.30 r | FRĄCKIEWICZ Mateusz | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 91 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.80 | ZALEGA Paweł | AZS Łódź | 84 | Sen | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.5454728603363 sekund |