Brzeszcze 03.02.2007 |
|||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | B | 7.99 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 93 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | B | 8.21 | WALICZEK Agnieszka | LKS Pszczyna | 92 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 13 | 7.93 | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 85 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | C | 7.80 | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 85 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.70 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 82 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.65 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 86 | U23 | MA | II | # | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.45 | MARKIEWICZ Martyna | TS AKS Chorzów # | 92 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.13 | KORNECKA Aleksandra | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 90 | U18 | WP | III | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 5.09 | MARKOWSKA Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 92 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.84 | PYRTEK Agnieszka | TL ROW Rybnik # | 92 | U16 | SL | III | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.31 | WŁOSZCZYK Natalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 92 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.72 | BRONISZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 86 | U23 | SL | I | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.44 | KUBECKA Beata | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 89 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||||||
3 | 11.65 | DUSZA Paulina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 91 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||||||
60 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 7.28 | CZECHOWSKI Bartłomiej | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 91 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | B | 7.44 | WINIARSKI Adam | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 92 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 7.49 | SEKULSKI Maciej | RMKS Rybnik | 92 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 7.54 | CZOLIJ Łukasz | RMKS Rybnik | 92 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 7.55 | HELBIK Błażej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 93 | U16 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9.21 | WINIARSKI Adam | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 92 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 9.66 | BUŁKA Daniel | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 92 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.81 | MISZCZAK Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 91 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.10 | ZAWIŁA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 83 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||||||
2 | 1.95 | DUBOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 86 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.86 | STRUZIK Radosław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 84 | Sen | SL | II | ||||||||||||||
4 | 6.07 | CZOLIJ Łukasz | RMKS Rybnik | 92 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||||
Trójskok M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.72 | KONDRACIUK Karol | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 87 | U23 | MA | II | # | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.86 | WˇSIEWICZ Ireneusz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 92 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 19.19 | KUTEK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 88 | U20 | SL | I | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 18.07 | HARATYK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 88 | U20 | MA | I | ||||||||||||||
3 | 15.85 | GRELA Arkadiusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 90 | U18 | SL | II | # | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.31 | MERTA Dariusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 68 | Masters | SL | I | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.49058103561401 sekund |