Gdańsk 10 - 11.01.2004 |
|||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 7.92 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot # | 86 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 8.12 | SUROWIEC Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 87 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 7.98 | KULESZA Anna | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 86 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 8.17 | STUDZIŃSKA Izabela | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 87 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 8.10 | BORKOWSKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 89 | U16 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||||
1 | 8.14 | STUDZIŃSKA Izabela | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 87 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||||
2 | 8.18 | GRONAU Karolina | MKS Start Lublin # | 84 | U23 | LU | -- | MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/4166/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | 8.18 | ŁAWICKA Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 87 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9.38 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot # | 88 | U18 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 9.41 | ŻOCHOWSKA Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 87 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | f | 9.49 | KIEDROWSKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 88 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | ZEDIG Bogumiła | SKS Sokół Malbork # | 83 | U23 | PM | III | B.D. | |||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | ŻOCHOWSKA Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 87 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.50 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 83 | U23 | LU | I | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.40 | SOWA Katarzyna | KKL Kielce # | 85 | U20 | SK | I | ||||||||||||||
3 | 3.40 | KLIMASZEWSKA Małgorzata | KL Gdynia | 86 | U20 | PM | I | ||||||||||||||
4 | 3.30 | DĘBSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 85 | U20 | LU | I | # | |||||||||||||
5 | 3.10 | ZALEWSKA Emilia | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 85 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||||||
6 | 3.00 | KALINOWSKA Oliwia | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 85 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||||||
7 | 2.90 | KACZMAREK Anna | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 85 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.02 | ŻOCHOWSKA Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 87 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.01 | KAMIŃSKA Patrycja | MTS Junior Sopot # | 89 | U16 | PM | IV | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.94 | MOSA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 87 | U18 | PM | IV | ||||||||||||||
4 | 4.91 | HEBDA Nadzieja | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 88 | U18 | PM | IV | ||||||||||||||
60 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.35 | SŁUPKOWSKI Krzysztof | SKLA Sopot | 87 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 8.94 | BORZYSZKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 88 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 8.97 | KUNCEWICZ Szymon | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 87 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
60 m pł M M | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.84 | PISKULSKI Paweł | KL Gdynia | 85 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.36 | MODELSKI Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 75 | Sen | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 8.29 | KOBUS Mariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 85 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 8.43 | GRUDKA Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 85 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 8.81 | BŁASZCZYK Adam | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 85 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.40 | DIDENKOW Mateusz | SKLA Sopot # | 87 | U18 | PM | II | ||||||||||||||
1 | 4.60 | MODELSKI Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 75 | Sen | PM | I | ||||||||||||||
2 | 3.80 | RUTKOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 87 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||||||
2 | 4.20 | ZIĘTEK Błażej | MKL Szczecin # | 86 | U20 | ZP | II | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.80 | JURGA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 88 | U18 | PM | III | # | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.00 | GROCHOCKI Daniel | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 87 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.37 | PŁOMIŃSKI Michał | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 87 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||||||
1 | 6.46 | ŻARKOWSKI Daniel | RKS Rumia | 85 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.35573887825012 sekund |