Spała 12 - 14.02.2016 Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski Jun. i Jun. Mł. |
||||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 7.74 | KURZ Daria | AZS Łódź # | 97 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 7.79 | GUZIK Justyna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 97 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 7.82 | KACZMAREK Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 98 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. ROŻEJ Marek # | , Z/1152/14 | , 2024 | |||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 1 | 7.86 | WEILAND Natasza | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 97 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 1 | 7.92 | WOLAK Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 97 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 1 | 7.94 | LACH Marta | MKL Toruń | 97 | U20 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 14 | e | 1 | 8.03 | ODOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 97 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1683/13 | , 2023 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 7.34 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 97 | U20 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 7.77 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 98 | U20 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 7.80 | PIETRZAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 98 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1497/14 | 2023 | |||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 2 | 7.84 | MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 98 | U20 | DS | -- | ROSTEK William B.D. | Z/0925/14 | 2024 | |||||||||
5 | 8 | e | 2 | 7.85 | WINKOWSKA Marcelina | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 98 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 2 | 7.93 | CHAŁUBIŃSKA Justyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 97 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 13 | e | 2 | 7.97 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 97 | U20 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
8 | 15 | e | 2 | 8.26 | JAKŚ Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 98 | U20 | LD | -- | KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. | Z/1334/14 | 2024 | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 7.89 | KOTWIŁA Martyna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 99 | U18 | MZ | -- | JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0634/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 3 | 7.93 | KANTOR Weronika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 99 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 3 | 8.12 | BEDNAREK Monika | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 99 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. KUZAK Piotr KUZAK Piotr # | , Z/0680/15 | , 2023 | |||||||||
4 | 14 | e | 3 | 8.23 | BĄBKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 00 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 3 | 8.24 | WYSOCKA Zuzanna | PTT Delta Płock | 00 | U18 | MZ | -- | KĄPIŃSKI Sławomir | Z/3091/15 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||||
6 | 19 | e | 3 | 8.54 | ŚWIDERSKA Weronika | LUKS Start Nakło | 00 | U18 | KP | -- | JANKOWSKI Marcin | Z/0023/15 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||||
7 | 21 | e | 3 | 8.62 | CHAŁUPKA Milena | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 00 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0222/16 | 2020 | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 4 | 7.71 | MIĘKIŃSKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 99 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0652/15 | 2021 | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 4 | 7.89 | SITEK Justyna | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 00 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 4 | 7.92 | PLUSCHKE Anna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 99 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 4 | 8.16 | SOKAL Marta | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 99 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 4 | 8.18 | SŁYŚ Magdalena | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 00 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 4 | 8.48 | JABŁOŃSKA Izabella | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 00 | U18 | PK | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
7 | 18 | e | 4 | 8.53 | KOSIOROWSKA Karolina | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 99 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 22 | e | 4 | 8.72 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Lidia | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 00 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. FIRLIT Roman # | , Z/4999/15 | , 2022 | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 5 | 7.66 | ADAMEK Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 99 | U18 | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0191/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 5 | 8.04 | GUZOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 00 | U18 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/4472/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 5 | 8.10 | WĘGRZYN Natalia | MKS Piast Głogów | 99 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 5 | 8.12 | SZKUDLAR Klaudia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 99 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 5 | 8.17 | KOŃCZAL Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 00 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | 16 | e | 5 | 8.36 | WYSOTA Karolina | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 00 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/2466/15 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||||
7 | 20 | e | 5 | 8.57 | KACZMAREK Marta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 99 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.24 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 97 | U20 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.59 | ADAMEK Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 99 | U18 | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0191/15 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.65 | MIĘKIŃSKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 99 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0652/15 | 2021 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.66 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 98 | U20 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.74 | KOTWIŁA Martyna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 99 | U18 | MZ | -- | JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0634/15 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.76 | KURZ Daria | AZS Łódź # | 97 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.78 | KACZMAREK Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 98 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. ROŻEJ Marek # | , Z/1152/14 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.82 | PLUSCHKE Anna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 99 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.80 | GUZIK Justyna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 97 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.83 | KANTOR Weronika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 99 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.81 | PIETRZAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 98 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1497/14 | 2023 | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.89 | SITEK Justyna | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 00 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.88 | WINKOWSKA Marcelina | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 98 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.89 | GUZOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 00 | U18 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/4472/15 | 2024 | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.91 | MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 98 | U20 | DS | -- | ROSTEK William B.D. | Z/0925/14 | 2024 | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.01 | WĘGRZYN Natalia | MKS Piast Głogów | 99 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.84 | WEILAND Natasza | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 97 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.10 | BĄBKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 00 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.91 | ODOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 97 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1683/13 | , 2023 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.10 | KOŃCZAL Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 00 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.94 | WOLAK Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 97 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.11 | WYSOCKA Zuzanna | PTT Delta Płock | 00 | U18 | MZ | -- | KĄPIŃSKI Sławomir | Z/3091/15 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.98 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 97 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.11 | BEDNAREK Monika | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 99 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. KUZAK Piotr KUZAK Piotr # | , Z/0680/15 | , 2023 | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 8.03 | LACH Marta | MKL Toruń | 97 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 8.13 | SOKAL Marta | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 99 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 8.14 | SZKUDLAR Klaudia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 99 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 8.18 | JAKŚ Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 98 | U20 | LD | -- | KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. | Z/1334/14 | 2024 | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 8.16 | SŁYŚ Magdalena | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 00 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 8.39 | WYSOTA Karolina | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 00 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/2466/15 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||||
f | 2 | DNS | CHAŁUBIŃSKA Justyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 97 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 1 | 25.42 | GRANASZEWSKA Marlena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 98 | U20 | PD | II | GRANASZEWSKI Artur # | Z/1209/14 | 2024 | M | ||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 1 | 25.73 | POTASZNIK Paulina | GUKS Asy Dywity | 98 | U20 | WN | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 1 | 26.52 | JAKŚ Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 98 | U20 | LD | III | KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. | Z/1333/14 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 2 | 25.60 | PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 98 | U20 | MZ | II | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 2 | 26.08 | PALUCH Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 97 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 2 | 27.17 | SURA Karolina | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 98 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 25.36 | PIETRZAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 98 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1497/14 | 2023 | |||||||||
2 | 10 | e | 3 | 26.15 | MAŁACZEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 97 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 3 | 27.07 | IGNASIAK Nikola | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 98 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 4 | 25.24 | GUZIK Justyna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 97 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 4 | 25.63 | CHAŁUBIŃSKA Justyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 97 | U20 | ZP | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 15 | e | 4 | 28.46 | PISKORSKA Maria | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 98 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 5 | 25.34 | CHOJKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 97 | U20 | DS | II | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1561/13 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 5 | 26.08 | MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 98 | U20 | DS | II | ROSTEK William B.D. | Z/0925/14 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 5 | 27.40 | MAJCHROWICZ Rena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 97 | U20 | PK | IV | MAZUR Janusz MAZUR Janusz B.D. | Z/1553/14 | 2023 | |||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 6 | 25.59 | NEUMANN Sara | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 00 | U18 | WP | II | B.D. BYTNIEWSKI Szymon # | , Z/1648/15 | , 2023 | |||||||||
2 | 10 | e | 6 | 26.33 | BARTKOWIAK Klaudia | MKS Piast Głogów | 00 | U18 | DS | III | LDK! | |||||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 6 | 27.63 | STASIAK Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 99 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 7 | 25.40 | POTASZNIK Alicja | RLTL Optima Radom # | 00 | U18 | MZ | II | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2957/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 7 | 25.74 | SZCZEPANIK Klaudia | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 00 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 8 | 26.03 | SZECHNIUK Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 00 | U18 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 15 | e | 8 | 27.75 | KARPF Magdalena | MKS-MOS Katowice | 00 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 9 | 25.56 | CHALECKA Laura | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 99 | U18 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 9 | 26.18 | BARTOSZ Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 00 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 10 | 25.38 | BRENDEL Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 00 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 12 | e | 10 | 26.48 | KWAŚNIAK Oliwia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 99 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 10 | 26.66 | CIEŚLAR Katarzyna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 99 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 11 | 25.43 | STEFANOWICZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 00 | U18 | SL | II | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4569/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 11 | 26.07 | SOKOŁOWSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 00 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. KĘDZIORA Robert # | , Z/2324/15 | , 2024 | |||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 11 | 26.41 | LORENC Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 99 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 40.17 | ZAWRONEK Natalia | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 99 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
2 | 19 | e | 1 | 43.35 | JANKOWSKA Martyna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 00 | U18 | WP | -- | HEMMERLING Andrzej | Z/6373/15 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 25 | e | 1 | 44.20 | JAGIELSKA Karolina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 00 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | 13 | e | 2 | 42.18 | RADZKA Paulina | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 99 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 15 | e | 2 | 42.72 | BANAŚ Patrycja | Kraków Athletics Team # | 00 | U18 | MA | -- | PAŚ Mariusz B.D. | Z/1745/15 | 2021 | |||||||||
3 | 26 | e | 2 | 44.26 | RACZYŃSKA Klaudia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 99 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 3 | 41.09 | LÄCHELE Susane | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 00 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. BYTNIEWSKI Szymon # | , Z/1473/15 | , 2023 | |||||||||
2 | 16 | e | 3 | 43.05 | KARAŚ Klaudia | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 99 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
e | 3 | DQ | BERŁOWSKA Barbara | RKS Łódź | 99 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
1 | 14 | e | 4 | 42.52 | WÓJCIK Angelika | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 99 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 22 | e | 4 | 43.97 | GRZESZKIEWICZ Marta | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 99 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 32 | e | 4 | 48.39 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LUKS Start Nakło | 00 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 5 | 40.39 | WOSZTYL Natalia | RLTL Optima Radom # | 99 | U18 | MZ | -- | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0635/15 | 2023 | |||||||||
2 | 24 | e | 5 | 44.06 | GORA Eliza | MKS MOS Wrocław | 00 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 27 | e | 5 | 44.32 | TROJAŃSKA Kinga | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 00 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 10 | e | 6 | 41.65 | ADAMEK Patrycja | KS Gwardia Piła | 99 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 20 | e | 6 | 43.51 | WARMINSKI Cathrin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 00 | U18 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | 30 | e | 6 | 45.41 | PARALUK Joanna | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 99 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 7 | 40.14 | ŁOZOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 99 | U18 | MZ | -- | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/0304/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 21 | e | 7 | 43.75 | KULAWCZYK Weronika | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 99 | U18 | PD | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | Z/0331/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 23 | e | 7 | 43.98 | KRĘTOSZ Natalia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 99 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 8 | 40.85 | BARSZCZYK Natalia | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 00 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | 11 | e | 8 | 41.72 | KSYTA Izabela | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 00 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 31 | e | 8 | 46.67 | PAROŃSKA Justyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 00 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 9 | 40.96 | ZIELIŃSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 00 | U18 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | 18 | e | 9 | 43.29 | WROŃSKA Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 00 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. MAZUR Janusz # | , Z/0142/16 | , 2024 | |||||||||
3 | 29 | e | 9 | 45.18 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Zuzanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 00 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 8 | e | 10 | 41.57 | KALEMBA Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 00 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 10 | 41.61 | ZAMORA Małgorzata | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 99 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 10 | 41.94 | ANDRYCHOWICZ Marta | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 99 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 11 | 40.76 | SMOLIŃSKA Izabela | RLTL Optima Radom # | 99 | U18 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. # | Z/0633/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 17 | e | 11 | 43.25 | TKACZYK Weronika | RLTL ZTE Radom | 99 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 28 | e | 11 | 44.35 | WŁODARCZYK Kamila | AZS Łódź | 00 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 56.97 | WĘGLARZ Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 98 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 1 | 58.43 | KOZIOŁ Paulina | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 98 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 15 | e | 1 | 61.42 | GŁADYSZ Dagmara | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 98 | U20 | PK | III | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/0090/14 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 9 | e | 2 | 59.32 | MISTERKA Nikoletta | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 97 | U20 | SL | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 11 | e | 2 | 60.73 | SZYMKOWICZ Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 98 | U20 | OP | III | B.D. # | |||||||||||
3 | 16 | e | 2 | 62.39 | ŁĄCZNA Urszula | OŚ AZS Poznań | 98 | U20 | WP | IV | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/0906/14 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 3 | 58.31 | DRABIK Kamila | RLTL ZTE Radom | 97 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | 58.36 | OSIOWY Weronika | CMKL Człuchów | 98 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 17 | e | 3 | 64.17 | HRUBY Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 98 | U20 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 4 | 55.82 | KACZMAREK Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 98 | U20 | PD | I | B.D. ROŻEJ Marek # | , Z/1152/14 | , 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 10 | e | 4 | 60.09 | KOCHANOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 97 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
e | 4 | DNF | WRZESIŃSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 97 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 5 | 58.39 | KACZMARCZYK Justyna | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 97 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. # | Z/5014/15 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 5 | 58.80 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 97 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 5 | 61.38 | GŁUPCZYK Karolina | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 98 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 6 | 57.10 | MARTYNA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 98 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0636/14 | , 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 12 | e | 6 | 60.80 | ZIARKIEWICZ Patrycja | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 98 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 6 | 61.38 | RODAK Karolina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 97 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 1 | 1:37.86 | TOPOLNICKA Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 99 | U18 | LU | -- | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/3569/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 10 | e | 1 | 1:39.03 | SOBAŃSKA Nikola | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 00 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 1 | 1:39.47 | SYNOWIEC Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 00 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 1 | 1:39.54 | BOKINIEC Ewa | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 99 | U18 | PD | -- | KUKLIŃSKI Paweł B.D. # | Z/0252/16 | 2016 | |||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 1 | 1:39.56 | KOTŁOWSKA Agata | GKS Żukowo | 00 | U18 | PM | -- | KRÓL Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1156/15 | 2021 | |||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 1 | 1:41.67 | ZAJĄC Justyna | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 00 | U18 | MA | -- | KOŁODZIEJ Roman | Z/2375/15 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||||
7 | 20 | e | 1 | 1:48.00 | PŁATEK Sylwia | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 99 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 1:34.86 | OSIECKA Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 00 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 1:36.41 | HOFMAN Maria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 99 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 2 | 1:36.99 | BATKO Agata | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 00 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 2 | 1:39.01 | WIDLIŃSKA Kinga | LKS Stal Mielec | 99 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 2 | 1:39.83 | OBST Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 00 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | 16 | e | 2 | 1:41.60 | PŁATEK Aneta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 99 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 18 | e | 2 | 1:43.18 | FIC Renata | Kraków Athletics Team # | 00 | U18 | MA | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3016/15 | 2022 | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 1:35.23 | MAKSYMIUK Julia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 00 | U18 | MZ | -- | MARKOWSKI Michał # | Z/2061/15 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | 1:37.23 | WIDAWSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 99 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. KOBIAŁKA Kamil | , Z/2554/15 | , 2024 | |||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 3 | 1:37.46 | BATOLIK Agata | AZS Łódź | 99 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 3 | 1:38.26 | SZUMAŁA Kamila | TS AKS Chorzów | 00 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 3 | 1:40.54 | TYBUCHOWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 99 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 19 | e | 3 | 1:46.01 | CICHOCKA Patrycja | MKLA Łęczyca | 00 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
e | 3 | DNF | ZIENDARA Michalina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 00 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 2:11.67 | SARNA Angelika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 97 | U20 | MZ | II | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/0800/13 | 2024 | M | ||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 2:12.18 | BEKUS Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 97 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 2:12.94 | WAŚNIEWSKA Paulina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 97 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 2:14.03 | DWORECKA Weronika | OKLA Ostrołęka | 98 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 2:17.46 | TOPP Marta | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 97 | U20 | PM | II | WALCZAK Mariusz | Z/0201/13 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 1 | 2:21.55 | SITEK Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 97 | U20 | SL | III | LAMCH Czesław | Z/0764/13 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||||
7 | 14 | e | 1 | 2:24.88 | GÓRNA Aleksandra | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 98 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
8 | 15 | e | 1 | 2:24.94 | DREWIENKOWSKA Kaja | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 98 | U20 | OP | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 2:12.27 | KOWALSKA Michalina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 97 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | |||||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 2:12.44 | OLSZOK Oliwia | RKS Łódź # | 98 | U20 | LD | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 2:12.76 | SKRZYPKO Barbara | KS Podlasie Białystok | 97 | U20 | PD | II | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. | Z/0814/13 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 2:14.12 | PYSZEL Zuzanna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 97 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 2:17.52 | GULCZYŃSKA Natalia | RAZ Szczecin # | 97 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. WARDASZKA Andrzej # | , Z/1234/13 | , 2022 | |||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 2 | 2:18.41 | KOŁAKOWSKA Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 97 | U20 | PM | III | SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna B.D. # | Z/1776/13 | 2024 | |||||||||
7 | 13 | e | 2 | 2:23.37 | ZAJDEL Marlena | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 97 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
8 | 16 | e | 2 | 2:28.80 | MANIUKIEWICZ Adriana | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 98 | U20 | LB | IV | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka # | 3 | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:25.38 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 97 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 1 | 752 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2:30.31 | WŁOCHOWICZ Dominika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 98 | U20 | OP | IV | # | 689 | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2:31.35 | JÓŹWIAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 98 | U20 | DS | IV | # | 676 | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 2:33.51 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 98 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | 650 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 2:35.70 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 98 | U20 | DS | -- | 623 | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 2:40.80 | STYPUŁKOWSKA Monika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 97 | U20 | LU | -- | # | 564 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | DNF | DYREK Konstancja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 97 | U20 | MZ | -- | CICHOSZ Sandra # | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 2:21.84 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 99 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | 799 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 2:24.28 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 99 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. # | 766 | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 2:33.47 | KOLTERMAN Dominika | SKLA Sopot | 99 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 650 | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 2 | 2:35.80 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 99 | U18 | PM | -- | WERNER Bernard | Z/0128/15 | 2016 | 3 | 622 | |||||||
5 | 5 | w | 2 | 2:37.15 | LACH Aleksandra | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 00 | U18 | OP | -- | ZIEMBA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/2655/15 | 2024 | 606 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 2 | 3:03.69 | GĄSIEWSKA Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 00 | U18 | MZ | -- | 332 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | DNF | NIEDŹWIECKA Magdalena | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 99 | U18 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/0718/15 | 2017 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:52.29 | TOPKA Beata | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 99 | U18 | ZP | -- | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/0345/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:54.14 | GRABOWSKA Kinga | UKS 9 Kalisz | 99 | U18 | WP | -- | OLSZYNA Waldemar | Z/0782/15 | 2019 | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:55.59 | KORBUT Milena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 00 | U18 | SL | -- | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/2389/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:57.18 | KLĘBOWSKA Wiktoria | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 00 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/2776/15 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:57.98 | DYBKA Agnieszka | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 00 | U18 | PK | -- | KOWAL Piotr B.D. | Z/2719/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:59.68 | RYDZ Marta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 99 | U18 | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław | Z/0565/15 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:59.75 | KUDLIŃSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 99 | U18 | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/2407/15 | 2022 | |||||||||
8 | 9 | s | 1 | 3:02.65 | TERCJAK Zofia | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 99 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 10 | s | 1 | 3:04.50 | SKIBIŃSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 00 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 12 | s | 1 | 3:05.37 | KRYSZTOFORSKA Angelika | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 99 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 14 | s | 1 | 3:06.13 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 00 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej | 2 | LDK! | |||||||||
12 | 17 | s | 1 | 3:14.34 | HAN Julia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 99 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 3:01.55 | CZARNOTA Małgorzata | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów # | 99 | U18 | SK | -- | BARTOSZ Bartłomiej | Z/0265/16 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 2 | 3:04.96 | SUROWIEC Patrycja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 99 | U18 | PK | -- | KOWAL Piotr B.D. | Z/0537/15 | 2023 | |||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 2 | 3:05.47 | GARASZ Magdalena | SL Olimpia Poznań | 00 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 2 | 3:06.20 | PAWŁOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 99 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 2 | 3:06.21 | MOŁDRZYK Wiktoria | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 99 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
6 | 18 | s | 2 | 3:14.58 | PUCEK Maria | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 00 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | 19 | s | 2 | 3:18.35 | GIERACH Milena | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 00 | U18 | LD | -- | URBANIAK Mateusz B.D. | Z/4398/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
8 | 20 | s | 2 | 3:19.62 | GILETA Dominika | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 00 | U18 | DS | -- | URBATZKA Natalia | Z/2643/15 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||||
9 | 21 | s | 2 | 3:19.70 | MISARKO Aleksandra | UKS Otrębusy | 00 | U18 | MZ | -- | GOLJANEK Janusz | Z/3962/15 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||||
10 | 22 | s | 2 | 3:21.03 | ŁUŻYŃSKA Patrycja | MKL Szczecin # | 00 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
11 | 23 | s | 2 | 3:23.24 | CICH Maria | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 00 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 24 | s | 2 | 3:30.32 | RADTKE Aleksandra | LUKS Start Nakło | 00 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:24.42 | INDEKA Sylwia | LKS Pszczyna | 97 | U20 | SL | I | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. | Z/0102/13 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:31.04 | LIZAKOWSKA Weronika | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 98 | U20 | PM | I | POBŁOCKI Wojciech B.D. # | Z/0084/14 | 2024 | 1 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:33.81 | LENARTOWICZ Eliza | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 97 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:41.95 | MIŃCZUK Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 97 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4:59.36 | GRUZ Aleksandra | OKLA Ostrołęka | 98 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5:01.48 | TOLASZ Ewa | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 97 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5:30.17 | TRYBUŁA Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 98 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | SROKA Kamila | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 97 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.72 | PRZYBYŁ Monika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 99 | U18 | KP | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.87 | BORYS Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 98 | U20 | PM | M | BORYS Jerzy B.D. | Z/0014/14 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.70 | SKOCZYLAS Patrycja | RKS Łódź # | 99 | U18 | LD | I | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.73 | NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 98 | U20 | LD | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.67 | STEFANIUK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 00 | U18 | DS | II | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/4145/15 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.73 | GODLEWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 97 | U20 | PM | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.67 | WILK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 00 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.70 | NIEWIEDZIAŁ Magda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 97 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.67 | LEWANDOWSKA Martyna | MLKL Płock | 00 | U18 | MZ | II | ZIĘCINA Kazimierz # | LDK! | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.70 | NAUMCZUK Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 98 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.64 | MIREK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 98 | U20 | MA | II | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # | Z/0099/14 | 2024 | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.67 | WESOŁOWSKA Zyta | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 99 | U18 | WP | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.60 | KUBIAK Zuzanna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 98 | U20 | WP | III | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/0389/14 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.60 | GUTKOWSKA Kamila | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 97 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.64 | ŁUCZAK Zofia | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 99 | U18 | WP | II | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/4189/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.60 | KWIECIEŃ Marta | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 99 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.60 | IGNATOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 99 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.60 | RATAJCZAK Marika | LUKS Orkan Września | 98 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.60 | NOWACKA Anna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 97 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.60 | FERENC Kamila | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 00 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.60 | PŁACHTA Kamila | RLTL ZTE Radom | 99 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.55 | SZWEJK Justyna | MKS Pułtusk | 00 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | LITTWIN Adrianna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 98 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | SZAŁAS Julia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 98 | U20 | LB | -- | PAWELSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1107/14 | 2023 | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | NOWAK Nikola | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 98 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.70 | MARTYNA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 98 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0636/14 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.63 | WOTA Gaja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 98 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.57 | KRAJEWSKA Karolina | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 97 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.52 | DĄBROWSKA Wioleta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 97 | U20 | PK | II | WOJTAS Tomasz | Z/0057/13 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.52 | KASPERKIEWICZ Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 98 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.50 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 98 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.47 | DĄBROWSKA Oliwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 98 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.38 | LIBERSKA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 98 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.14 | DZWIGAŁA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 97 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.09 | CIACHURSKA Natalia | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 98 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 5.79 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 97 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. # | 1 | 786 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 5.66 | JÓŹWIAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 98 | U20 | DS | II | # | 747 | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 5.23 | WŁOCHOWICZ Dominika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 98 | U20 | OP | III | # | 623 | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 5.18 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 98 | U20 | DS | III | 609 | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 5.14 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 98 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | 598 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 4.73 | STYPUŁKOWSKA Monika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 97 | U20 | LU | -- | # | 487 | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 4.51 | DYREK Konstancja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 97 | U20 | MZ | -- | CICHOSZ Sandra # | 2 | 431 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 5.52 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 99 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. # | 706 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 5.38 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 99 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | 665 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 4.96 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 99 | U18 | PM | IV | WERNER Bernard | Z/0128/15 | 2016 | 3 | 548 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 2 | 4.85 | GĄSIEWSKA Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 00 | U18 | MZ | IV | 519 | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 2 | 4.68 | KOLTERMAN Dominika | SKLA Sopot | 99 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 474 | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 2 | 4.24 | LACH Aleksandra | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 00 | U18 | OP | -- | ZIEMBA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/2655/15 | 2024 | 364 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 2 | 4.12 | NIEDŹWIECKA Magdalena | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 99 | U18 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/0718/15 | 2017 | 2 | 336 | |||||||
w | 2 | DNS | BIOŁY Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 99 | U18 | OP | -- | B.D. | 0 | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.08 | STRĄCZEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 99 | U18 | DS | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.91 | TWARDOWSKA Patrycja | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 99 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.69 | LACH Jagoda | MKL Toruń | 99 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.63 | KRASKA Nicole | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 99 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.62 | OPASIŃSKA Wiktoria | AZS Łódź | 99 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.16 | PABIANEK Angelika | AZS Łódź | 99 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.98 | JASTRZĘBIEC-JANKOWSKA Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 00 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.80 | NYCZ Patrycja | KS Komunalni Sanok | 99 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10.79 | CHOBRY Daria | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 00 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 10.79 | SOFIŃSKA Karina | MOSM Tychy | 00 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 10.43 | GOZDOWSKA Kamila | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 00 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 10.33 | CHOMICZ Zuzanna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 00 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 10.05 | PAWŁOWSKA Gabriela | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 99 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 4 | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KOSIOR Marta | UKS 55 Łódź | 00 | U18 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.08 | NIEDBAŁA Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 98 | U20 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.95 | ŚLEPOWROŃSKA Maja | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 98 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.41 | SUŁEK Nikola | MMKS Gdańsk | 98 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.50 | POLAK Urszula | KS Podlasie Białystok | 97 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.45 | STARUCH Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 98 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.23 | MIREK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 97 | U20 | MA | II | NIERODA Renata B.D. # | Z/1361/13 | 2021 | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.12 | CISICKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 98 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.01 | KOWALCZYK Ada | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 97 | U20 | LD | IV | LASOŃ Krzysztof | Z/0100/13 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||||
5-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3913 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 97 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3623 | JÓŹWIAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 98 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3419 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 98 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3315 | WŁOCHOWICZ Dominika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 98 | U20 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3183 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 98 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2943 | STYPUŁKOWSKA Monika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 97 | U20 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2253 | DYREK Konstancja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 97 | U20 | MZ | -- | CICHOSZ Sandra # | 2 | |||||||||||
5-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3960 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 99 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3917 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 99 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3216 | KOLTERMAN Dominika | SKLA Sopot | 99 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2802 | LACH Aleksandra | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 00 | U18 | OP | -- | ZIEMBA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/2655/15 | 2024 | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2766 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 99 | U18 | PM | -- | WERNER Bernard | Z/0128/15 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2679 | GĄSIEWSKA Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 00 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1569 | NIEDŹWIECKA Magdalena | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 99 | U18 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/0718/15 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | BIOŁY Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 99 | U18 | OP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 13:48.76 | CHOJECKA Olga | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 97 | U20 | MZ | -- | CHOJECKI Daniel # | Z/1414/13 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 13:53.93 | GRĘZIAK Emilia | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 98 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 14:09.44 | KREJA Zofia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 97 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 14:52.10 | CETNARSKA Małgorzata | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 98 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 15:23.07 | JACHER Małgorzata | LKS Stal Mielec | 97 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 15:25.91 | GŁOMB Sonia | UKS Maraton - Korzeniowski.pl Bieruń | 98 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 15:54.74 | LICKIEWICZ Izabela | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 97 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 16:58.21 | STANKOWSKA Marta | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 98 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 17:41.57 | KRUPKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 98 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 18:19.83 | PRZESTRZELSKA Kornelia | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 98 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 7.00 | WIECZOREK Kacper | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 97 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 1 | 7.07 | STEFANOWICZ Kamil | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 98 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 1 | 7.12 | CZYŻ Michał | RLTL Optima Radom # | 98 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 1 | 7.22 | ZARZYŃSKI Filip | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 98 | U20 | WP | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. | Z/3976/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
5 | 21 | e | 1 | 7.36 | CHRAPEK Przemysław | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 98 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 24 | e | 1 | 7.84 | CHMURA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 98 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 7.00 | GAŁANDZIEJ Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 97 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 2 | 7.08 | JABŁOŃSKI Michał | MKL Toruń | 98 | U20 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 2 | 7.09 | OLEJNICZAK Jakub | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 98 | U20 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | 14 | e | 2 | 7.18 | RYCHLEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 97 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1667/13 | 2022 | |||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 2 | 7.24 | NICPOŃ Jakub | KSI Start Szczecin # | 98 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/1531/14 | 2022 | |||||||||
6 | 19 | e | 2 | 7.27 | ŻAK Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 97 | U20 | LU | -- | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # | Z/1304/13 | 2024 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 6.96 | WOLTMANN Kacper | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 97 | U20 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 3 | 7.04 | RYCHTER Łukasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 98 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 3 | 7.10 | SAFULAK Kamil | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 98 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 20 | e | 3 | 7.28 | CHRZANOWSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 98 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 22 | e | 3 | 7.42 | HAMIELEC Marcin | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 97 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 4 | 7.02 | HAMPEL Eryk | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 97 | U20 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 4 | 7.03 | CEGIELSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 98 | U20 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 4 | 7.08 | BALCEREK Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 98 | U20 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 4 | 7.12 | LEWANDOWSKI Adam | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 97 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 17 | e | 4 | 7.25 | JAKUBOWIAK Przemysław | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 98 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | Z/1255/14 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||||
6 | 18 | e | 4 | 7.26 | MILIŃSKI Mikołaj | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 97 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 23 | e | 4 | 7.51 | RYBUS Patryk | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 97 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 5 | 7.08 | SZTEJKOWSKI Damian | LKS Polkowice | 99 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 5 | 7.13 | WOŹNIAK Szymon | BKL Bełchatów | 99 | U18 | LD | -- | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/3248/15 | 2022 | |||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 5 | 7.26 | ĆWIK Kamil | LKS Polkowice # | 99 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 5 | 7.33 | SKWIRUT Sebastian | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 99 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 5 | 7.34 | CHARZYŃSKI Sebastian | UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk # | 00 | U18 | MZ | -- | ADAMSKI Robert # | Z/1781/15 | 2023 | |||||||||
6 | 18 | e | 5 | 7.61 | DOBROWOLSKI Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 00 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 19 | e | 5 | 7.87 | WRÓBLEWSKI Maksymilian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 00 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 6 | 7.20 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Szymon | UKS Achilles Leszno | 99 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 6 | 7.20 | PLICHTA Antoni | MKL Szczecin # | 00 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 6 | 7.27 | KARNIA Kornel | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 99 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 6 | 7.37 | KOMAŃSKI Albert | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 00 | U18 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz B.D. | Z/5152/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 6 | 7.45 | GRYGIEL Damian | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 00 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 16 | e | 6 | 7.48 | GROBECKI Daniel | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 00 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 7 | 7.04 | PAJĄK Rafał | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 99 | U18 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta B.D. | Z/0363/15 | 2023 | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 7 | 7.14 | BAJEK Sylwester | MKL Szczecin | 99 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 7 | 7.29 | MAKOWSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 00 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 7 | 7.38 | KUBALA Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 99 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. GIZA Andrzej | , Z/4801/15 | , 2021 | |||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 7 | 7.48 | WIŚNIEWSKI Gracjan | KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 99 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 7 | 7.51 | ŁĄCKI Kamil | LKS Stal Mielec | 99 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.90 | RYCHTER Łukasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 98 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.96 | SZTEJKOWSKI Damian | LKS Polkowice | 99 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.95 | GAŁANDZIEJ Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 97 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.98 | PAJĄK Rafał | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 99 | U18 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta B.D. | Z/0363/15 | 2023 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.98 | WOLTMANN Kacper | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 97 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.11 | WOŹNIAK Szymon | BKL Bełchatów | 99 | U18 | LD | -- | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/3248/15 | 2022 | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.98 | WIECZOREK Kacper | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 97 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.12 | PLICHTA Antoni | MKL Szczecin # | 00 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.02 | HAMPEL Eryk | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 97 | U20 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.14 | BAJEK Sylwester | MKL Szczecin | 99 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.07 | CEGIELSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 98 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.17 | ĆWIK Kamil | LKS Polkowice # | 99 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.08 | BALCEREK Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 98 | U20 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.22 | KARNIA Kornel | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 99 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.10 | STEFANOWICZ Kamil | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 98 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.31 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Szymon | UKS Achilles Leszno | 99 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.06 | OLEJNICZAK Jakub | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 98 | U20 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.24 | CHARZYŃSKI Sebastian | UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk # | 00 | U18 | MZ | -- | ADAMSKI Robert # | Z/1781/15 | 2023 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.08 | SAFULAK Kamil | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 98 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.25 | SKWIRUT Sebastian | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 99 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.09 | CZYŻ Michał | RLTL Optima Radom # | 98 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.29 | MAKOWSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 00 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.14 | LEWANDOWSKI Adam | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 97 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.32 | KOMAŃSKI Albert | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 00 | U18 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz B.D. | Z/5152/15 | 2024 | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 7.15 | RYCHLEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 97 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1667/13 | 2022 | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 7.39 | KUBALA Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 99 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. GIZA Andrzej | , Z/4801/15 | , 2021 | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 7.20 | NICPOŃ Jakub | KSI Start Szczecin # | 98 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/1531/14 | 2022 | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 7.41 | WIŚNIEWSKI Gracjan | KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 99 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 7.24 | ZARZYŃSKI Filip | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 98 | U20 | WP | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. | Z/3976/15 | 2024 | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 7.45 | GRYGIEL Damian | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 00 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 7.50 | GROBECKI Daniel | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 00 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
f | 2 | DQ | JABŁOŃSKI Michał | MKL Toruń | 98 | U20 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 1 | 22.28 | WÓJCIK Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 98 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 11 | e | 1 | 22.96 | ŻAK Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 97 | U20 | LU | III | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # | Z/1304/13 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | 16 | e | 1 | 23.33 | BRZOZOWSKI Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 98 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 22.18 | KACZOR Wojciech | SKLA Sopot # | 97 | U20 | PM | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 12 | e | 2 | 23.05 | BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian | MKL Toruń | 98 | U20 | KP | III | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/4501/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 3 | 22.35 | MIROSŁAW Cezary | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 97 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | e | 3 | 22.95 | NICPOŃ Jakub | KSI Start Szczecin # | 98 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. # | Z/1531/14 | 2022 | |||||||||
3 | 21 | e | 3 | 24.22 | DADOS Denis | AZS UMCS Lublin | 98 | U20 | LU | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
1 | 9 | e | 4 | 22.84 | SIWIŃSKI Marek | OKS Skra Warszawa | 98 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 14 | e | 4 | 23.15 | JAKUBOWSKI Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 97 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 20 | e | 4 | 24.17 | DĄBROWSKI Paweł | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 98 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | 8 | e | 5 | 22.82 | KUBIAK Artur | RKS Łódź | 98 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 15 | e | 5 | 23.26 | WALCZAK Patryk | MOSM Tychy | 98 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 6 | 22.20 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adrian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 98 | U20 | KP | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 18 | e | 6 | 23.71 | BOBROWSKI Daniel | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 98 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 19 | e | 6 | 23.89 | JĘDRYSIK Kacper | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 97 | U20 | LU | IV | # | |||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 7 | 22.20 | BALCEREK Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 98 | U20 | WP | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 7 | 22.24 | KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 98 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. PRENCEL Piotr # | , Z/0326/14 | , 2024 | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 8 | 22.20 | RZEŹNICZAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 98 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. KOPEĆ Dominik # | , Z/0865/14 | , 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 13 | e | 8 | 23.05 | DUBIS Seweryn | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 98 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 17 | e | 8 | 23.45 | PERKUSZEWSKI Kamil | RLTL ZTE Radom | 97 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 9 | 23.15 | PIETRZAK Kacper | RKS Łódź | 99 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 10 | e | 9 | 23.48 | SUDOŁ Jarosław | LUKS Namysłów # | 00 | U18 | OP | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 20 | e | 9 | 24.98 | WIECZOREK Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 00 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 10 | 22.85 | KREFT Szymon | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 00 | U18 | PM | III | JASKUŁKA Teresa | Z/5416/15 | 2020 | M | ||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 10 | 23.41 | ŻYGADŁO Bogdan | MKS MOS Wrocław | 99 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 10 | 23.95 | PŁAZA Bartosz | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 00 | U18 | MZ | IV | KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz | Z/5044/15 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 11 | 23.08 | POSTUMENT Dariusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 99 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 11 | e | 11 | 23.62 | NOWAK Ernest | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 99 | U18 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 12 | 21.67 | SMOSARSKI Dominik | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 99 | U18 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz BUKOWIECKI Maciej # | Z/0647/15 | 2022 | |||||||||
2 | 16 | e | 12 | 24.26 | MARKOWSKI Wojciech | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 99 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 18 | e | 12 | 24.41 | ZAJMA Paweł | RKS Łódź # | 99 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 13 | 22.91 | GADZIK Robert | GKS Piast Gliwice | 99 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 13 | 23.38 | PROKOPIUK Marcel | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 99 | U18 | PK | III | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0195/15 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||||
3 | 17 | e | 13 | 24.35 | CHOJNOWSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 00 | U18 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||||
1 | 12 | e | 14 | 23.91 | ZYCH Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 00 | U18 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||||
e | 14 | DQ | GWIAZDECKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 00 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 15 | 22.96 | BŁAŻKOWSKI Artur | MKS-MOS Katowice | 99 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 19 | e | 15 | 24.91 | DULEMBA Kamil | SKS Kusy Kraków | 00 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 16 | 22.93 | KALINOWSKI Kamil | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 99 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 13 | e | 16 | 23.94 | PODGÓRSKI Łukasz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 99 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. | |||||||||||
3 | 15 | e | 16 | 24.05 | ZAWISZA Wojciech | RKS Łódź | 99 | U18 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8 | e | 1 | 36.53 | STĘPIEŃ Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 99 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | 15 | e | 1 | 36.91 | RACZYŃSKI Kacper | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 00 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | 16 | e | 2 | 36.92 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | RKS Łódź # | 00 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||
2 | 19 | e | 2 | 37.42 | POZORSKI Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 99 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 23 | e | 2 | 37.79 | OLSZEWSKI Daniel | MKL Toruń | 99 | U18 | KP | -- | WOŹNIAK Jacek B.D. | Z/4502/15 | 2018 | |||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 3 | 36.43 | WUJDA Konrad | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 99 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0359/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 12 | e | 3 | 36.77 | KULPECKI Filip | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 99 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 10 | e | 4 | 36.61 | PRZERADZKI Kacper | GKS Piast Gliwice | 00 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | 17 | e | 4 | 37.08 | KARKOWSKI Bartłomiej | AZS Łódź | 99 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 31 | e | 4 | 39.23 | ADAMUS Patryk | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 99 | U18 | PM | -- | BOGUSZ Igor # | Z/0230/16 | 2017 | 4 | ||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 5 | 36.22 | GRZELCZAK Kacper | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 99 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 21 | e | 5 | 37.52 | SMOLAREK Michał | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 00 | U18 | LD | -- | SZEWCZYK Tomasz | Z/5756/15 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||||
3 | 24 | e | 5 | 38.08 | SZYCA Aleksander | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 00 | U18 | PM | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 6 | 35.88 | ANTOSZEWSKI Kacper | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 00 | U18 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | 13 | e | 6 | 36.90 | MACIĄG Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 99 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 28 | e | 6 | 38.32 | MILCZAREK Mateusz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 00 | U18 | LD | -- | GRABOLUS Marek | Z/2273/15 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 7 | 34.79 | WRÓBEL Mateusz | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 00 | U18 | MA | -- | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/1746/15 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 11 | e | 7 | 36.76 | JAKUBOWSKI Adam | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 00 | U18 | SL | -- | KASIŃSKI Marek # | Z/5242/15 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 26 | e | 7 | 38.12 | KAWULSKI Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 99 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 8 | 35.52 | WALICKI Antoni | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 99 | U18 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0509/15 | 2021 | |||||||||
2 | 27 | e | 8 | 38.26 | ORLIKOWSKI Mateusz | LUKS Namysłów # | 99 | U18 | OP | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | 29 | e | 8 | 38.35 | MIKOŁAJEWSKI Gabriel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 99 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/3078/15 | 2023 | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 9 | 35.96 | PLUTA Konrad | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 00 | U18 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/2064/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 25 | e | 9 | 38.10 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Krystian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 00 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 30 | e | 9 | 38.65 | DĄBROWSKI Patryk | RKS Łódź | 00 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 9 | e | 10 | 36.57 | MAJEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 00 | U18 | SL | -- | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/4611/15 | 2022 | |||||||||
2 | 32 | e | 10 | 39.34 | WEJMAN Maciej | RKS Łódź | 99 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 11 | 36.38 | MARCZEWSKI Jan | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 99 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||
2 | 20 | e | 11 | 37.43 | STOLARSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 00 | U18 | MA | -- | SZKOŁA Sebastian B.D. # | Z/5579/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | 33 | e | 11 | 40.67 | RUSIN Szymon | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 00 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 14 | e | 12 | 36.90 | JACHYRA Dawid | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 99 | U18 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0194/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 18 | e | 12 | 37.34 | KOCZAR Krzysztof | LKS Pszczyna | 00 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 22 | e | 12 | 37.64 | TURSKI Tomasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 99 | U18 | SL | -- | CIUK Marek | Z/4339/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 1 | 49.71 | BIERNAT Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 97 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 13 | e | 1 | 50.56 | WŁODARCZYK Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 97 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | 15 | e | 1 | 50.93 | SOCHIERA Patryk | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 98 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 2 | 49.77 | KLEPACKI Maksymilian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 98 | U20 | PD | II | NABIAŁEK Łukasz B.D. # | Z/1077/14 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 14 | e | 2 | 50.72 | MOSKWIAK Paweł | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 97 | U20 | MZ | III | MARKOWSKI Michał | Z/1512/13 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 18 | e | 2 | 51.88 | SIECZKO Adrian | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 97 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 49.04 | MROCZEK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 97 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 3 | 50.38 | KANIA Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin | 98 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. # | |||||||||||
3 | 24 | e | 3 | 52.39 | OŚKO Krzysztof | UKS Achilles Leszno | 98 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 4 | 49.40 | URBANEK Sebastian | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 97 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 12 | e | 4 | 50.54 | CZARNOCKI Emil | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 97 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 27 | e | 4 | 54.19 | PORĘBSKI Szymon | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 98 | U20 | MA | IV | KOŁODZIEJ Roman | Z/6500/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 5 | 49.21 | ZIMNY Tymoteusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 98 | U20 | WP | II | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/0812/14 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 17 | e | 5 | 51.57 | WYLĘGA Nikodem | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 98 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. NALEPA Marek # | , Z/1519/14 | , 2023 | |||||||||
3 | 19 | e | 5 | 51.90 | MNICH Robert | RLTL Optima Radom # | 98 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
1 | 8 | e | 6 | 49.93 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 97 | U20 | MA | II | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 20 | e | 6 | 51.92 | POŁOŚKA Łukasz | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 97 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 26 | e | 6 | 52.94 | ANISZEWSKI Kamil | LKS Jantar Ustka | 98 | U20 | PM | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 7 | 49.88 | SIERADZKI Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 97 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | 22 | e | 7 | 52.19 | RODZIAK Łukasz | SL Olimpia Poznań | 98 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 23 | e | 7 | 52.30 | KIJEWSKI Aleksander | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 97 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 8 | 49.27 | FIEDEŃ Natan | LKS Pszczyna | 98 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 16 | e | 8 | 51.54 | BYKOWSKI Filip | RLTL ZTE Radom | 98 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 25 | e | 8 | 52.59 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Kacper | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 98 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | 10 | e | 9 | 50.53 | BUCHERT Filip | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 98 | U20 | OP | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 11 | e | 9 | 50.54 | DANCEWICZ Daniel | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 98 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. ADAMCZYK Dariusz | |||||||||||
3 | 21 | e | 9 | 52.17 | MAZURKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 97 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 1:22.01 | JAKUBOWSKI Sebastian | LKS Lubawa | 99 | U18 | WN | -- | TYKARSKI Marek # | Z/0165/16 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 1:22.20 | TURSKI Krzysztof | RLTL Optima Radom # | 00 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 1:23.88 | STAROŃ Szymon | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 00 | U18 | LD | -- | WASIAK Jarosław | Z/1882/15 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 1:24.06 | WIŚNIEWSKI Damian | UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk # | 99 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/0164/15 | 2023 | |||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 1 | 1:24.70 | DELIDA Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 99 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 18 | e | 1 | 1:27.58 | PUKACZ Dawid | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 00 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | 19 | e | 1 | 1:28.61 | FUCHS Maksymilian | MKS-MOS Katowice | 99 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 22 | e | 1 | 1:31.33 | SIADUL Bartłomiej | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 00 | U18 | SK | -- | NIWIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/6356/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 1:23.33 | KORYCKI Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 99 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 2 | 1:24.32 | BĄK Maciej | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 99 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 2 | 1:25.04 | NIESYTKO Błażej | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 99 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 2 | 1:25.46 | WÓJCICKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 99 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 2 | 1:25.64 | KAJDAS Adam | UKS Filipides Teresin | 99 | U18 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
6 | 14 | e | 2 | 1:26.04 | SZYMCZAK Bartłomiej | MKS Piast Głogów | 99 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 20 | e | 2 | 1:29.12 | CIEŚLA Tomasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 99 | U18 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 1:22.93 | KWIATKOWSKI Krystian | LUKS Orkan Września | 99 | U18 | WP | -- | PUJDAK Andrzej | Z/2630/15 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | 1:23.36 | LISEWSKI Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 99 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 3 | 1:23.56 | RÓŻYCKI Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 99 | U18 | LU | -- | RÓŻYCKI Piotr B.D. B.D. # | Z/0519/15 | 2023 | |||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 3 | 1:26.10 | KOS Mirosław | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 00 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 3 | 1:26.76 | KRAUZE Bartosz | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 99 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 3 | 1:26.81 | ZATORSKI Mikołaj | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 99 | U18 | SL | -- | BIELA Marek B.D. | Z/0308/15 | 2017 | |||||||||
7 | 21 | e | 3 | 1:29.57 | GĘSIAK Kacper | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 00 | U18 | PK | -- | KATAN Wacław B.D. | Z/6400/15 | 2018 | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 1:52.82 | KULIGA Marcin | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 97 | U20 | PK | II | SOCHA Tomasz B.D. | Z/0509/13 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 1:53.16 | SIERADZKI Patryk | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 98 | U20 | KP | II | SOBOWIEC Bartosz B.D. | Z/0064/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 1 | 1:55.83 | NOWAKOWSKI Maciej | LKS Lubawa | 98 | U20 | WN | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 1 | 1:56.84 | KONDEJ Mateusz | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 97 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | |||||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 1 | 1:56.90 | NARLOCH Damian | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 97 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
6 | 18 | e | 1 | 1:58.48 | RATAJCZAK Adrian | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 98 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
7 | 23 | e | 1 | 2:00.63 | BROJA Jakub | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 98 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
8 | 24 | e | 1 | 2:02.06 | CHMIEL Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 98 | U20 | PK | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
9 | 25 | e | 1 | 2:02.51 | SURMA Krystian | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 97 | U20 | SK | IV | B.D. NIWIŃSKI Aleksander | , Z/0053/13 | , 2017 | 2 | ||||||||
10 | 27 | e | 1 | 2:05.23 | CIEŚLIK Wojciech | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 98 | U20 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 2 | 1:54.23 | BORKOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 97 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | , Z/0185/13 | , 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 1:54.91 | KITLIŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 98 | U20 | LU | II | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/0127/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 1:55.60 | KOZŁOWSKI Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 98 | U20 | MZ | II | TRZOS Leszek | Z/0697/15 | 2024 | M | ||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 2 | 1:56.06 | MICHALSKI Wojciech | SKLA Sopot | 97 | U20 | PM | II | SZAŁACH Krzysztof | 3 | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 2 | 1:57.00 | FIL Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 97 | U20 | PK | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
6 | 16 | e | 2 | 1:58.21 | CHROSTOWSKI Konrad | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 98 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
7 | 19 | e | 2 | 1:59.52 | KUBICKI Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 98 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
8 | 20 | e | 2 | 2:00.25 | ZAWIŚLAK Paweł | LKS Zorza Niemil | 98 | U20 | DS | III | JAŁOSZYŃSKA Marzena | Z/0910/14 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||||
9 | 21 | e | 2 | 2:00.43 | HOHMANN Daniel | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 97 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
10 | 29 | e | 2 | 2:08.06 | SONIAK Piotr | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 98 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 1:53.27 | KUNC Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 97 | U20 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0519/13 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 3 | 1:53.63 | JURCZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 97 | U20 | OP | II | B.D. | |||||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 3 | 1:54.76 | SERKOWSKI Patryk | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 97 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 3 | 1:56.23 | OLEJNICZAK Jakub | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 97 | U20 | MA | II | CZYŻ Radosław B.D. B.D. # | Z/0056/13 | 2024 | |||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 3 | 1:57.50 | PIWKO Dawid | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 98 | U20 | SK | III | NIWIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2552/15 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 3 | 1:58.37 | FICA Damian | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 98 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
7 | 22 | e | 3 | 2:00.48 | KUBICKI Adam | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 97 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
8 | 26 | e | 3 | 2:02.60 | PYTLAK Konrad | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 98 | U20 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | 28 | e | 3 | 2:05.90 | MARUSZEWSKI Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 98 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. WOSIEK Jacek # | , Z/3276/15 | , 2024 | |||||||||
10 | 30 | e | 3 | 2:17.37 | BEDNAREK Marcin | LUKS Start Nakło | 97 | U20 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 3:00.23 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 98 | U20 | DS | -- | 662 | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 3:02.87 | BULWAN Dawid | KS Żak Wałcz | 98 | U20 | ZP | -- | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1601/14 | 2018 | 2 | 636 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 3:03.94 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 98 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | 626 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 3:04.44 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 97 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | 621 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 3:05.87 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 98 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 608 | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 3:14.50 | DANILUK Łukasz | UKS SMS Warszawa | 98 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/1559/14 | 2016 | 3 | 529 | |||||||
w | 1 | DNF | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 97 | U20 | PM | -- | 0 | |||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 2:53.93 | URBAN Paweł | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 99 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 725 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 2:58.82 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 99 | U18 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2024 | 1 | 676 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 2:59.01 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 99 | U18 | LD | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | 674 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 2 | 3:00.82 | PEPLIŃSKI Kacper | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 99 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 656 | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 2 | 3:05.45 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 00 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | 612 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 2 | 3:21.80 | PILAWSKI Maciej | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 00 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 467 | ||||||||||
w | 2 | DNF | ROGOWSKI Tomasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 99 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||||
w | 2 | DNF | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 00 | U18 | WP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:55.89 | MARMON Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 97 | U20 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1189/14 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:56.15 | WŁODARCZYK Adam | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 97 | U20 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:58.32 | DĘBSKI Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 98 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:58.85 | KARASIEWICZ Szymon | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 98 | U20 | LB | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:00.41 | GINTER Leszek | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 98 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:04.19 | WOŹNIAK Jakub | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 98 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 4:04.42 | HASIURA Jędrzej | RKS Łódź | 97 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
8 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:06.79 | SERKOWSKI Wojciech | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # | 97 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. KRÓL Krzysztof | , Z/1061/14 | , 2024 | |||||||||
9 | 10 | s | 1 | 4:06.92 | JACKIEWICZ Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 97 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 4:01.65 | KWIECIŃSKI Bartosz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 97 | U20 | LB | II | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej | Z/0313/14 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 2 | 4:09.48 | SZKWAREK Grzegorz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 97 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 4:13.65 | MAJDZIŃSKI Konrad | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 97 | U20 | ZP | IV | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/1600/13 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 4:17.52 | LASKOWSKI Miłosz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 98 | U20 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 4:24.78 | RAŚ Bartłomiej | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 98 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 4:32.85 | ROMASZKO Albert | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 98 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 16 | s | 2 | 4:40.00 | PIETRZOK Patryk | WKB Meta Lubliniec | 97 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/4164/15 | 2017 | |||||||||
8 | 17 | s | 2 | 4:47.92 | ŁOZA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 98 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. ANKIEWICZ-OBUKOWICZ Emilia | , Z/1244/14 | , 2024 | |||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 8.48 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 00 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | 865 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 8.52 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 99 | U18 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2024 | 1 | 855 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 8.79 | PEPLIŃSKI Kacper | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 99 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 793 | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 8.83 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 99 | U18 | LD | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | 784 | |||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 9.09 | URBAN Paweł | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 99 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 726 | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 9.13 | PILAWSKI Maciej | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 00 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 717 | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 9.38 | ROGOWSKI Tomasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 99 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 664 | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 9.80 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 00 | U18 | WP | -- | 579 | |||||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 8.12 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 98 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 952 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 8.35 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 98 | U20 | DS | -- | 896 | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 8.58 | BULWAN Dawid | KS Żak Wałcz | 98 | U20 | ZP | -- | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1601/14 | 2018 | 2 | 841 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 8.66 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 98 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | 823 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 8.94 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 97 | U20 | PM | -- | 759 | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 8.96 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 97 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | 755 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 10.06 | DANILUK Łukasz | UKS SMS Warszawa | 98 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/1559/14 | 2016 | 3 | 530 | |||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.80 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | OSOT Szczecin | 98 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.60 | SZEWCZYK Stanisław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 97 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.50 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź # | 97 | U20 | LD | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.40 | KUKIEŁKO Igor | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 97 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.30 | WŁÓDARSKI Maciej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 97 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.30 | DOBROWOLSKI Michał | KS Gwardia Piła | 98 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.30 | PUCZKO Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 98 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.20 | MILASZEWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 98 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.10 | NIŹNIK Mateusz | WKS Flota Gdynia | 98 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.90 | KAŹMIERCZAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 98 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.90 | KAPTURSKI Albert | KL Gdynia | 98 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.70 | PIWOWARSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 98 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4.30 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 98 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. # | 702 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 4.00 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 98 | U20 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | 617 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 4.00 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 98 | U20 | DS | II | 617 | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 3.50 | BULWAN Dawid | KS Żak Wałcz | 98 | U20 | ZP | IV | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1601/14 | 2018 | 2 | 482 | |||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 3.40 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 97 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 1 | 457 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 3.30 | DANILUK Łukasz | UKS SMS Warszawa | 98 | U20 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek | Z/1559/14 | 2016 | 3 | 431 | |||||||
w | 1 | NM | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 97 | U20 | PM | -- | 0 | |||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 3.90 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 00 | U18 | MZ | III | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | 590 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 3.60 | PEPLIŃSKI Kacper | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 99 | U18 | PM | III | # | 509 | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 3.40 | URBAN Paweł | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 99 | U18 | DS | IV | # | 457 | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 2 | 3.20 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 99 | U18 | MZ | IV | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2024 | 1 | 406 | |||||||
5 | 5 | w | 2 | 3.10 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 99 | U18 | LD | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | 381 | |||||||
w | 2 | NM | ROGOWSKI Tomasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 99 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||||
w | 2 | NM | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 00 | U18 | WP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||||
w | 2 | NM | PILAWSKI Maciej | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 00 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.19 | WÓJCIK Bartosz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 97 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.88 | ANDRZEJCZAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 98 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.35 | WALĘCKI Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 97 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.14 | CISIŃSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 97 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.07 | ŚWIERCZYNA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 98 | U20 | SL | III | KORZEŃ Robert B.D. # | Z/0485/14 | 2024 | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.05 | MAZAN Sergiusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 97 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.92 | MAJCHRZAK Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 98 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.68 | KASPRZAK Mikołaj | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 98 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 13.60 | AWTUCH Grzegorz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 98 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 13.52 | JÓŹWIAK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 97 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 13.50 | FORMANIEWICZ Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 98 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KACPRZAK Konrad | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 98 | U20 | MZ | -- | KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz | Z/1581/14 | 2017 | 4 | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.07 | WARSZAWSKI Kornel | KS Agros Zamość # | 00 | U18 | LU | II | B.D. | Z/4325/15 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.58 | JÓŹWIAK Szymon | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 00 | U18 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.05 | PYTLAK Piotr | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 99 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.16 | DZIK Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 99 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.82 | KLITA Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków | 99 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.76 | WYRZYKOWSKI Jakub | UKS Skompensis Skępe # | 00 | U18 | KP | III | WYRZYKOWSKI Rafał | Z/1820/15 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.54 | KONSTANTYNOWICZ Wiktor | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 99 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.39 | BATOR Mateusz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 00 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 14.06 | KWIECIEŃ Michał | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 99 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 13.92 | PRZYBYŁEK Łukasz | LUKS Orkan Września | 99 | U18 | WP | III | PAWLAK Przemysław | Z/0383/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 13.72 | WAWRZYNIAK Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 00 | U18 | LD | III | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | Z/3824/15 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 13.66 | KOWALSKI Adam | MKS Bank BS Płońsk # | 99 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 13.47 | POTĘPSKI Jakub | RLTL ZTE Radom | 00 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 12.98 | GORTAT Krystian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 99 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 12.39 | KOWALCZYKOWSKI Filip | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 00 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 12.21 | PODSIADŁY Mariusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 99 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 11.72 | GOŹDZIK Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 00 | U18 | LD | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0096/15 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 11.16 | WEGNER Dawid | LUKS Start Nakło | 00 | U18 | KP | -- | WALCZAK Leszek # | Z/0021/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 10.59 | TOMCZUK Adrian | LUKS Start Nakło | 00 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4695 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 00 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4512 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 99 | U18 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4442 | PEPLIŃSKI Kacper | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 99 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4359 | URBAN Paweł | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 99 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4347 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 99 | U18 | LD | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3519 | PILAWSKI Maciej | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 00 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2950 | ROGOWSKI Tomasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 99 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2829 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 00 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
7-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5389 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 98 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5002 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 98 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4813 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 98 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4511 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 97 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4370 | BULWAN Dawid | KS Żak Wałcz | 98 | U20 | ZP | -- | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1601/14 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3859 | DANILUK Łukasz | UKS SMS Warszawa | 98 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/1559/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3230 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 97 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 21:46.26 | DROZDOWICZ Arkadiusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 98 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 21:49.97 | GOŁAWSKI Robert | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 98 | U20 | MZ | -- | GOŁAWSKI Janusz | Z/0753/14 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 22:05.62 | KOSECKI Kacper | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 97 | U20 | PM | -- | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/0043/13 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 22:10.52 | KLONOWSKI Adrian | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 97 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 24:25.74 | JACHER Piotr | LKS Stal Mielec | 98 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.614030122757 sekund |