Toruń 15.02.2015 4. Sprawdzian Kontrolny PZLA 2015 |
|||||||||||||||||||||
400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 55.50 | ELLWARD Syntia | WKS Flota Gdynia | 93 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | GAWORSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 95 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. # | Z/0180/12 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
800 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:03.48 | ENNAOUI Sofia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 95 | U23 | LU | M | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3838/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:03.83 | MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 92 | Sen | PD | M | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | Z/3113/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:04.57 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 89 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:09.38 | PUSCHHAUS Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 93 | U23 | SL | I | PASZTA Wiesław | 1 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:16.23 | DOMINIAK Sara | RKS Łódź # | 93 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | ELLWARD Syntia | WKS Flota Gdynia | 93 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
1500 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:21.91 | KACZYŃSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 91 | Sen | ZP | I | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4524/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:21.98 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 92 | Sen | SL | I | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:31.59 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 94 | U23 | PD | I | B.D. # | Z/1252/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:33.98 | WILKOSZ Natalia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 91 | Sen | ZP | II | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 5:35.93 | KUTA Krystyna | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 67 | Masters | KP | -- | KUTA Kazimierz KUTA Kazimierz | Z/0527/13 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
s | 1 | DNF | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 89 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | CZERWIŃSKA Amelia | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 95 | U23 | MZ | -- | JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. | Z/4630/11 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||||
400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 48.62 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 93 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 48.67 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 87 | Sen | LD | II | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 49.05 | APACKI Mateusz | SKLA Sopot | 92 | Sen | PM | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 49.52 | KRZEMIŃSKI Konrad | SL Olimpia Poznań | 95 | U23 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 51.28 | KULPA Michał | KS Wda Świecie | 87 | Sen | KP | III | B.D. # | Z/0781/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 51.31 | CISZEWSKI Paweł | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 95 | U23 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
800 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:51.55 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA Łęczyca | 91 | Sen | LD | I | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:51.74 | KWIATKOWSKI Roman | OKS Start Otwock | 95 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:54.26 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość | 80 | Masters | LU | II | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. | Z/0851/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:56.19 | PABISZ Mirosław | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 94 | U23 | PK | II | KATAN Wacław B.D. | Z/0388/12 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
1500 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:41.34 | DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 86 | Sen | PD | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:41.36 | OSTROWSKI Artur | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 88 | Sen | ZP | M | OSTROWSKI Ryszard # | Z/1186/11 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:41.49 | ŻEBROWSKI Krzysztof | SKS Feniks Siedlce # | 90 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:41.64 | KRAWCZYK Szymon | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 88 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:47.18 | WALOSKI Dawid | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 92 | Sen | SL | I | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/0998/11 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:48.06 | RUDNIK Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 95 | U23 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:50.03 | KLAYBOR Dawid | WKS Sobieski Omega Systems Żagań # | 90 | Sen | LB | II | SIEŃKO Krzysztof | Z/2377/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:51.15 | KABAT Damian | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 89 | Sen | ZP | II | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # | Z/2160/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 3:54.88 | PRZYSIĘŻNY Oskar | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork | 86 | Sen | PM | II | B.D. | Z/0427/13 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 4:07.73 | CHUCHAŁA Daniel | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork | 83 | Sen | PM | III | B.D. | Z/0536/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 4:10.54 | LEANDRO Jean Marc | niest. Warszawa | 69 | Masters | MZ | III | |||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 4:14.30 | POBŁOCKI Piotr | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork | 65 | Masters | PM | -- | POBŁOCKI Piotr # | Z/0672/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
s | 1 | DNF | SMOLIŃSKI Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 91 | Sen | LU | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.53540205955505 sekund |