Wałbrzych 10 - 11.01.2009 Mityng Halowy |
|||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 7.94 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 90 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 8.15 | MICHALSKA Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 90 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 8.18 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 8.19 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
1 | f | a | 7.81 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 90 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | a | 7.84 | ANKERSKA Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław # | 89 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | a | 7.87 | KWIT Katarzyna | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 84 | Sen | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | a | 7.90 | KARPOWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 91 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | a | 7.96 | GADZIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | a | 8.06 | MICHALSKA Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 90 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
1 | f | b | 8.11 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | b | 8.15 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
3 | f | b | 8.21 | KORZENIECKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | 7.96 | KARPOWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 91 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 7.98 | ANKERSKA Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław # | 89 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
3 | 8.01 | GADZIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||||
4 | 8.05 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
5 | 8.19 | KASPRZAK Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
6 | 8.21 | KORZENIECKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||||
7 | 8.25 | FRˇCZEK Urszula | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.15 | KONIAKOWSKA Beata | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
2 | 10.01 | ZŁOTEK Marzena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0005/11 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||||||
3 | 10.29 | SKRZYPIŃSKA Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 9.01 | KONIAKOWSKA Beata | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 9.88 | ZŁOTEK Marzena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0005/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||||
3 | f | 10.72 | SKRZYPIŃSKA Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
60 m pł K K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.77 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
2 | 9.27 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||||||
3 | 9.29 | TOMASIUK Anna | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 91 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.31 | MICHALSKA Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 90 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||||
5 | 9.41 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
6 | 9.56 | BOCH Aleksandra | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 91 | U20 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||||
7 | 9.75 | HARUK Marta | WLKS Wrocław | 91 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
8 | 9.80 | BIERNACKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 91 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||||
9 | 10.10 | WAJS Paulina | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 91 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||||
10 | 10.89 | BIERNACKA Katarzyna | MKS Siechnice # | 91 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 8.84 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 8.90 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 8.93 | MICHALSKA Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 90 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | f | 9.38 | TOMASIUK Anna | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 91 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 9.95 | BOCH Aleksandra | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 91 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.20 | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 95 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.47 | DUDA Alicja | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 91 | U20 | ZP | II | ||||||||||||||
Trójskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.84 | KWIT Katarzyna | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 84 | Sen | DS | I | # | |||||||||||||
60 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | a | 7.00 | DIETRICH Krzysztof | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | a | 7.08 | PAROBCZAK Maciej | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 92 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | a | 7.19 | GRUCA Damian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 91 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | a | 7.31 | PIECZARKA Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | a | 7.35 | PAŁKIEWICZ Krzysztof | ULKS Zielony D±b Żarów | 86 | Sen | DS | -- | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard # | 1 | ||||||||||
1 | f | b | 7.33 | PISKORSKI Maciej | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 93 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 7.09 | PAROBCZAK Maciej | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 92 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 7.12 | DONCZEW Konrad | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||||
3 | 7.12 | DIETRICH Krzysztof | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
4 | 7.20 | GRUCA Damian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 91 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
5 | 7.30 | PAŁKIEWICZ Krzysztof | ULKS Zielony D±b Żarów | 86 | Sen | DS | -- | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard # | 1 | ||||||||||||
6 | 7.31 | PIECZARKA Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||||
7 | 7.34 | WOROSZCZAK Maciej | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
8 | 7.47 | KU¦NIERZ Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 94 | U16 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||||
9 | 7.60 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 89 | U23 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||||
10 | 7.70 | BORZYCH Robert | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 89 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.92 | WOROSZCZAK Maciej | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 7.99 | DONCZEW Konrad | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||||
2 | 8.36 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 8.71 | PAROBCZAK Maciej | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 92 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.04 | PIECZARKA Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||||
5 | 9.08 | BEKACZ Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||||
6 | 9.12 | SZPUNAR Daniel | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 8.01 | DONCZEW Konrad | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | f | 8.22 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 8.83 | WOROSZCZAK Maciej | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.23 | ZALWERT Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 91 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||||
2 | 8.41 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 8.60 | BOŃKOWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||||
4 | 8.85 | GOGOLIŃSKI Krystian | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 91 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
5 | 8.89 | NAWROT Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||||
6 | 8.94 | WOLNY Norbert | WLKS Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
1 | f | 8.27 | ZALWERT Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 91 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | f | 8.77 | BOŃKOWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 8.93 | GOGOLIŃSKI Krystian | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 91 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 8.97 | WOLNY Norbert | WLKS Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | f | 9.06 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.60 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 91 | U20 | DS | I | ŁO¦ Dariusz # | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.77 | PAWŁOWSKI Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 92 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 6.76 | SKRZYPIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 91 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.11 | SZTUCZKA Rafał | MKS Piast Głogów # | 90 | U20 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.65462183952332 sekund |