Spała 16 - 17.02.2013 57. Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów |
||||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 1 | 24.56 | KRYŃSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 91 | U23 | PD | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 24.70 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 90 | Sen | DS | I | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
3 | 15 | e | 1 | 26.83 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 91 | U23 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
e | 1 | DNF | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań | 90 | Sen | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 24.23 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 87 | Sen | DS | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 10 | e | 2 | 25.30 | JEZIORNA Agnieszka | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 93 | U23 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 2 | 25.65 | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 90 | Sen | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 24.21 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 93 | U23 | DS | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 3 | 25.17 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 90 | Sen | PM | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 3 | 25.37 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 92 | U23 | DS | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 4 | 24.91 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 84 | Sen | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 4 | 24.93 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 87 | Sen | SL | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 4 | 26.22 | SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 92 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 5 | 24.20 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 88 | Sen | KP | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 5 | 24.97 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 87 | Sen | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 5 | 26.32 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 91 | U23 | MA | III | B.D. | M | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 23.73 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 88 | Sen | KP | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 24.13 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 93 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 24.26 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 87 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 24.73 | KRYŃSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 91 | U23 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 24.67 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 90 | Sen | DS | I | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 25.06 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 87 | Sen | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 25.67 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 87 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
f | 2 | DNS | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 84 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.03 | BEDNAREK Agata | AZS Łódź | 88 | Sen | LD | M | B.D. | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 54.37 | GORZKOWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów | 92 | U23 | SL | M | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # | Z/1747/11 | 2018 | M | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 54.69 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 92 | U23 | SL | I | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 55.89 | KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 93 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 55.45 | HANDZLIK Jolanta | AZS-AWF Katowice | 89 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 55.73 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 89 | Sen | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 55.78 | ROMISZEWSKA Marta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 87 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
f | 2 | DNS | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 84 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:10.76 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 89 | Sen | PK | M | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:16.47 | MICHALAK Sandra | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 87 | Sen | SL | M | OPUCHLIK Tomasz # | Z/2320/11 | 2023 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:27.56 | HARASIM Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 88 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:29.90 | PUSCHHAUS Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 93 | U23 | SL | I | PASZTA Wiesław | 1 | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:31.26 | BENEDYK Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 90 | Sen | DS | I | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/1705/11 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | ROSTKOWSKA Anna | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 80 | Sen | DS | -- | ROSTKOWSKI Piotr # | Z/0016/13 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.88 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok | 86 | Sen | PD | M | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.88 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 87 | Sen | DS | M | # | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.86 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 90 | Sen | MZ | M | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.82 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 88 | Sen | DS | M | # | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.79 | BUKOWCZYK Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa | 92 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.79 | NOWAK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 89 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.79 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 86 | Sen | MA | I | # | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.75 | RYDZ Aneta | RLTL Optima Radom # | 94 | U20 | MZ | I | GOS Piotr B.D. | Z/3964/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.70 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa | 93 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 4.00 | WIŚNIK Aleksandra | OSOT Szczecin | 92 | U23 | ZP | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 3.90 | HNIDA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 95 | U20 | DS | M | ||||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 3.80 | WRONA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 82 | Sen | SK | M | WRONA Agnieszka # | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 3.70 | MOLEK Magdalena | MKS Ustroń | 90 | Sen | SL | I | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 93 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.53 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 90 | Sen | WP | M | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 13.25 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 88 | Sen | LU | M | ||||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 12.95 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 90 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 12.94 | ŻEBROWSKA Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 90 | Sen | SL | I | ||||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 12.69 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 88 | Sen | PM | I | ||||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 12.60 | HEJNA Edyta | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 87 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 12.41 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 91 | U23 | SL | I | ||||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 11.86 | SKIBA Dorota | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 93 | U23 | PK | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 15.49 | MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań | 89 | Sen | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/2107/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 14.76 | KALINOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 93 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 14.06 | TOMCZAK Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 91 | U23 | MA | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 13.87 | KIJANKA Joanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 95 | U20 | SL | I | BONK Stanisław | 3 | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 13.83 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 86 | Sen | PM | I | ||||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12:21.40 | BURGHARDT Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 85 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 12:31.62 | BUZIAK-ŚMIATACZ Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 86 | Sen | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 12:58.64 | DYGACZ Agnieszka | SPLA Tychy # | 85 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/2958/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 13:19.58 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Justyna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 87 | Sen | WP | -- | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/2852/11 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 14:40.66 | KARAŚ Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 89 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 21.39 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 93 | U23 | WN | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 1 | 22.10 | LIGIĘZA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 92 | U23 | MA | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 1 | 22.16 | JÓŹWIAK Tomasz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 91 | U23 | LD | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 21.16 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 87 | Sen | PD | M | ||||||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 21.94 | KOS Marek | UKS Czwórka Żory | 89 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 2 | 22.44 | KLEINA Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 87 | Sen | KP | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 21.56 | SUPIŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 92 | U23 | PD | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | 21.86 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 84 | Sen | WP | I | B.D. # | |||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 4 | 21.72 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 89 | Sen | WP | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 10 | e | 4 | 22.65 | SALMONOWICZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 93 | U23 | DS | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 21.11 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 87 | Sen | PD | M | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 21.19 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 93 | U23 | WN | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 21.39 | SUPIŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 92 | U23 | PD | M | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 22.03 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 89 | Sen | WP | II | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 22.06 | KOS Marek | UKS Czwórka Żory | 89 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 22.31 | JÓŹWIAK Tomasz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 91 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
f | 2 | DNF | LIGIĘZA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 92 | U23 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||||
f | 2 | DNS | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 84 | Sen | WP | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.31 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 87 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.73 | DOMAGAŁA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 87 | Sen | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 47.86 | GRYNKIEWICZ Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 90 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
f | 1 | DNS | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 89 | Sen | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 47.97 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 89 | Sen | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 48.39 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 89 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 48.60 | GWIAZDOŃ Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 91 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. # | M | |||||||||||
f | 2 | DNS | KRZEWINA Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 89 | Sen | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:51.09 | NOWICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecin # | 84 | Sen | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:51.23 | KUCIAPSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 93 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:51.26 | GURTKIEWICZ Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 93 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:52.10 | KONIECZNY Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 93 | U23 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:53.21 | URBANIAK Mateusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 86 | Sen | LD | II | BEDNARSKI Tomasz | Z/0230/12 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:55.36 | WALOSKI Dawid | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 92 | U23 | SL | II | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/0998/11 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:46.24 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 91 | U23 | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 805 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2:46.35 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 90 | Sen | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 804 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2:46.48 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 92 | U23 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 803 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 3:01.95 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 89 | Sen | MZ | -- | 645 | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 3:09.94 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 89 | Sen | KP | -- | 570 | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8:03.62 | PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 85 | Sen | PD | I | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 8:15.65 | OSMULSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 82 | Sen | LD | I | B.D. # | Z/2641/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 8:19.37 | KLAYBOR Dawid | WKS Sobieski Omega Systems Żagań # | 90 | Sen | LB | II | SIEŃKO Krzysztof | Z/2377/11 | 2021 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 8:24.30 | JAROSZ Wojciech | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 89 | Sen | SK | II | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. | Z/1458/11 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 8:24.94 | BRONIATOWSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 87 | Sen | MA | II | ||||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 8:27.55 | MAIK Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 92 | U23 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 8:34.84 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań | 88 | Sen | WP | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 8:39.80 | WOJTALIK Oskar | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 93 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | ROSZKO Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 91 | U23 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 86 | Sen | PD | -- | # | |||||||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 8.02 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 92 | U23 | PD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 8.03 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 88 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 8.08 | DIAK Mateusz | SKLA Słupsk | 91 | U23 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | 6 | e | 1 | 8.16 | JASIŃSKI Patryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 91 | U23 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 8.58 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 93 | U23 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | 10 | e | 1 | 8.60 | SOBOL Maciej | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 90 | Sen | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 7.79 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 87 | Sen | KP | -- | B.D. # | M | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 8.14 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 92 | U23 | LD | -- | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 8.19 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 86 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 8.32 | SZADE Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 93 | U23 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 2 | 8.68 | HULISZ Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 93 | U23 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.73 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 87 | Sen | KP | -- | B.D. # | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.95 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 92 | U23 | PD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.05 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 88 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.13 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 92 | U23 | LD | -- | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.15 | JASIŃSKI Patryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 91 | U23 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.16 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 86 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.23 | DIAK Mateusz | SKLA Słupsk | 91 | U23 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.23 | SZADE Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 93 | U23 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 8.36 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 89 | Sen | MZ | -- | 893 | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 8.43 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 91 | U23 | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 877 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 8.60 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 92 | U23 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 836 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 8.72 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 89 | Sen | KP | -- | 809 | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 8.72 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 90 | Sen | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 809 | |||||||
w | 1 | DNS | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 85 | Sen | OP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 2.20 | KIECANA Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 89 | Sen | LU | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 2.16 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 93 | U23 | LD | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 2.12 | LEPIATO Maciej | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 88 | Sen | LB | I | LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew | Z/3787/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 2.12 | MILEWSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 91 | U23 | PD | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | DŁUTEK Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 92 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | WRÓBLEWSKI Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 92 | U23 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4.80 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 89 | Sen | KP | I | 849 | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 4.80 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 90 | Sen | MZ | I | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 849 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 4.60 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 91 | U23 | MZ | I | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 790 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 4.40 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 89 | Sen | MZ | II | 731 | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 3.90 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 92 | U23 | MZ | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 590 | |||||||
7-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5599 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 91 | U23 | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5500 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 89 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5372 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 89 | Sen | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5272 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 90 | Sen | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4714 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 92 | U23 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 85 | Sen | OP | -- | ||||||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 19:03.48 | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 78 | Masters | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1907/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 19:13.16 | TOMALA Dawid | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 89 | Sen | OP | -- | TOMALA Grzegorz # | Z/2971/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 19:18.66 | NOWAK Łukasz | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 88 | Sen | WP | -- | NOWAK Łukasz # | Z/3802/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 19:22.98 | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 84 | Sen | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 19:35.81 | SIKORA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 87 | Sen | MA | -- | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/0346/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 20:56.76 | AUGUSTYN Łukasz | OTG Sokół Mielec | 90 | Sen | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 21:45.06 | HERBA Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 92 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | DQ | JELONEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 85 | Sen | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław | Z/4459/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DQ | GAWROŃSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 90 | Sen | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.0135440826416 sekund |