Łódź 12.01.2008 |
|||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7.76 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 88 | U23 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8.19 | KAŁWIŃSKA Klaudia | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 89 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 7.77 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 89 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 7.95 | TWOREK Eliza | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 90 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 8.02 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 89 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 7.96 | KOCIOŁEK Aleksandra | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 90 | U20 | LD | -- | ROSIAK Zbigniew | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 8.16 | GADZIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 7.83 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 90 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 8.13 | STĘPIEŃ Aleksandra | BKL Bełchatów | 90 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 8.20 | DWORAK Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 81 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 8.09 | KARPOWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 91 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 8.30 | GŁUSZEK Rozalia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 91 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 8.12 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 11 | 8.39 | CIERPICH Dominika | SKS Start Łódź # | 93 | U16 | LD | -- | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej # | Z/0098/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 11 | 8.42 | ZIELIŃSKA Paulina | SKS Start Łódź # | 93 | U16 | LD | -- | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej # | Z/0109/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||||
1 | s | 12 | 8.35 | MOKROS Anna | AZS Łódź | 93 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 15 | 8.40 | PIGULSKA Anna | AZS Łódź # | 93 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | f | A | 7.64 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 89 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | A | 7.71 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 88 | U23 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | A | 7.82 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 89 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | A | 7.86 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 90 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | A | 7.90 | TWOREK Eliza | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 90 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | A | 7.95 | KOCIOŁEK Aleksandra | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 90 | U20 | LD | -- | ROSIAK Zbigniew | |||||||||||
1 | f | B | 7.99 | KARPOWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 91 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | B | 8.07 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | B | 8.20 | KAŁWIŃSKA Klaudia | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 89 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.96 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 89 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.18 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 89 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 27.76 | BIERNACKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 91 | U18 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 27.59 | KARPOWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 91 | U18 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 27.83 | PAŹDZIOR Sandra | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 91 | U18 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 27.72 | GŁUSZEK Rozalia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 91 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 28.72 | KOZAK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 93 | U16 | SK | V | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 29.06 | DZIĘGIELEWSKA Patrycja | UKS Vis Skierniewice # | 93 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||||
300 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.81 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 45.30 | ZELGA Malwina | RKS Łódź | 92 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 42.69 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 46.36 | FLASZKA Anita | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko # | 93 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 47.27 | CZUPERSKA Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 93 | U16 | LD | V | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 46.09 | PIGULSKA Anna | AZS Łódź # | 93 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
600 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:37.67 | MIRECKA Małgorzata | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 89 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:39.10 | PSKIT Agata | RKS Łódź # | 91 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:39.89 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 89 | U20 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:40.97 | ROMANOWICZ Anna | SKS Start Łódź # | 91 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:41.20 | FRANECZEK Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 91 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:43.89 | BIERNACKA Katarzyna | MKS Siechnice # | 91 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:42.21 | MAMROT Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 93 | U16 | LD | III | # | |||||||||||
1000 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:56.37 | KINOWSKA Monika | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 87 | U23 | WP | -- | MOTYL Edward | 3 | ||||||||||||
2 | 3:07.37 | KLIMKOWSKA Agata | RKS Łódź | 93 | U16 | LD | III | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 3:12.91 | STACHURSKA Ilona | RKS Łódź | 90 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
4 | 3:22.78 | MOKROS Zuzanna | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 93 | U16 | MA | V | B.D. | Z/3527/15 | 2022 | |||||||||||
1500 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:37.13 | JENDRO Justyna | LUKS Podium Kup # | 92 | U18 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||||
2 | 6:00.53 | PIOTRKOWSKA Agnieszka | UKS-MOS Opole # | 93 | U16 | OP | -- | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||||||
3 | 6:16.64 | WAWSZCZAK Ewa | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 89 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.34 | TOMASIUK Anna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 91 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9.92 | MOJSIEJ Weronika | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 91 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9.98 | WAJS Paulina | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 91 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 9.62 | BOCH Aleksandra | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 91 | U18 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 9.99 | KOŁAKOWSKA Ewelina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 9.12 | KONIAKOWSKA Beata | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m pł K K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.27 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9.39 | PIETRZAK Anna | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice # | 90 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9.93 | MICHALSKA Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 90 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 9.53 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 9.58 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 9.98 | KOSIBA Angelika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.70 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | I | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||||||
2 | 1.66 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 88 | U23 | LD | II | ||||||||||||||
3 | 1.55 | URBANEK Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.55 | BIEGAŃSKA Monika | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno # | 91 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||||||
5 | 1.55 | GAWROŃSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||||
6 | 1.55 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.55 | STASIK Barbara | MMKS Start Skierniewice # | 91 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.50 | SZCZEBLEWSKA Marta | SKS Start Łódź # | 92 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||||
11 | 1.45 | KUPISZ Marta | MKLA Łęczyca | 93 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||||
Tyczka K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.60 | WIŚNIK Aleksandra | OSOT Szczecin # | 92 | U18 | ZP | I | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.30 | CIERPICH Dominika | SKS Start Łódź # | 93 | U16 | LD | I | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej # | Z/0098/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||||||
3 | 3.20 | ZIELIŃSKA Paulina | SKS Start Łódź # | 93 | U16 | LD | II | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej # | Z/0109/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||||||
4 | 2.60 | LAR Agnieszka | SKS Start Łódź # | 93 | U16 | LD | IV | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej # | Z/0102/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.72 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 90 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||||||
2 | 5.57 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 88 | U23 | LD | II | ||||||||||||||
3 | 5.39 | KOSIBA Angelika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||||
5 | 5.22 | TOMASIUK Anna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 91 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||||
6 | 5.20 | DOMIZA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 89 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||||||
7 | 5.01 | DRABIK Justyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 93 | U16 | PM | IV | # | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.77 | MADEJ Anna | AZS Łódź | 90 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.69 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 88 | U23 | LD | II | ||||||||||||||
3 | 11.66 | KOSZALIŃSKA Agata | AZS Łódź | 91 | U18 | LD | II | ||||||||||||||
4 | 11.65 | KANIECKA Magdalena | AZS Łódź | 85 | Sen | LD | II | ||||||||||||||
5 | 11.40 | DOMIZA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 89 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||||||
6 | 10.97 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 90 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||||||
7 | 10.95 | ZINSER Kinga | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 91 | U18 | LD | III | # | |||||||||||||
8 | 10.36 | WOJTCZAK Edyta | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 91 | U18 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||||||
9 | 10.30 | HABIB Amalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 93 | U16 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.30 | STACH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 90 | U20 | OP | II | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.43 | RZEŹNIK Kornelia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 89 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||||||
3 | 10.63 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 88 | U23 | LD | III | ||||||||||||||
4 | 10.57 | KUROWSKA Paulina | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 91 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||||
5 | 9.61 | TRĘBSKA Gabriela | UKS Vis Skierniewice # | 92 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||||
60 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6.85 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 84 | Sen | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6.92 | WIERNIK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 84 | Sen | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 7.11 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 89 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 6.98 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 89 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 7.06 | CEMBALA Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz # | 89 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 7.34 | FIRLIK Patryk | RKS Łódź # | 91 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 7.21 | POPOWNIAK Patryk | RKS Łódź | 91 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 7.30 | GRUCA Damian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 91 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 11 | 7.31 | METLER Kamil | SKS Start Łódź # | 92 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | A | 6.73 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 84 | Sen | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | A | 6.82 | WIERNIK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 84 | Sen | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | A | 6.84 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 89 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | A | 6.92 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 89 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | A | 7.10 | CEMBALA Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz # | 89 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
6 | f | A | 7.23 | POPOWNIAK Patryk | RKS Łódź | 91 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | B | 7.19 | GRUCA Damian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 91 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | B | 7.29 | FIRLIK Patryk | RKS Łódź # | 91 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.67 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 89 | U20 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.71 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 91 | U18 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 24.91 | BOROWIK Krzysztof | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno # | 91 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
300 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 37.02 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 89 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 38.71 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Jakub | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 90 | U20 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 37.83 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 90 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 37.76 | POPOWNIAK Patryk | RKS Łódź | 91 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 38.69 | FIRLIK Patryk | RKS Łódź # | 91 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 37.40 | FOSTIAK Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 91 | U18 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 39.77 | GRUCA Damian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 91 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 39.10 | MIERZEJEWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 91 | U18 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 39.51 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA Łęczyca | 91 | U18 | LD | -- | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 38.34 | PAWIŁOJĆ Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 91 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 38.93 | RONEK Damian | RKS Łódź | 92 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 38.82 | METLER Kamil | SKS Start Łódź # | 92 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 39.99 | KURAŚ Emil | RKS Łódź | 93 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 11 | 42.57 | KOUŁDA Dawid | MKLA Łęczyca | 94 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 14 | 36.11 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 89 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 14 | 36.25 | PAŁKIEWICZ Krzysztof | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 86 | U23 | DS | -- | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard # | 1 | ||||||||||
3 | s | 14 | 37.22 | KAŻURA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 16 | 37.92 | KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 91 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
600 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:24.73 | WŁODARSKI Rafał | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:24.88 | WALCZAK Michał | RKS Łódź | 86 | U23 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:26.17 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Jakub | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 90 | U20 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:29.86 | KAPES Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:30.46 | KIKOWSKI Mariusz | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 92 | U18 | LD | -- | ROSIAK Zbigniew # | Z/4263/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||||
1000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:27.69 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 89 | U20 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:37.36 | KUBIAK Łukasz | KB Geotermia Uniejów # | 88 | U23 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:38.17 | GORZELAŃCZYK Jakub | MKS Siechnice # | 91 | U18 | DS | -- | SOBCZYK Tomasz # | Z/1703/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:41.39 | WOJTCZAK Radosław | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 91 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
1500 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:00.07 | KIERZEK Adam | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 89 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||||
2 | 4:19.11 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Paweł | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||||
2000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:30.11 | OSMULSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 82 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. # | Z/2641/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | 5:37.49 | BARAN Przemysław | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.89 | DUCZMAL Sebastian | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.23 | ZALWERT Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 91 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8.37 | GRABARCZYK Konrad | MKLA Łęczyca | 91 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 8.78 | KUCHARSKI Michał | AZS Łódź | 92 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 8.94 | BACHOM Patryk | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.61 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8.63 | OSIŃSKI Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 89 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8.66 | OSIEJ Damian | UKS 55 Łódź # | 89 | U20 | LD | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz # | Z/0105/11 | 1 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.65 | BOŃKOWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 8.84 | MĘDRZYCKI Piotr | SKS Start Łódź # | 89 | U20 | LD | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 8.66 | SOBCZAK Jaromir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 89 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 9.13 | NAWROT Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.10 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 89 | U20 | LD | I | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.00 | ISZCZAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 86 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.70 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 93 | U16 | LD | V | # | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.95 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 89 | U20 | DS | II | # | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.70 | CIEŚLAK Piotr | MKLA Łęczyca | 93 | U16 | LD | V | # | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.85 | ESTAL Piotr | MKLA Łęczyca | 91 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||||||
7 | 1.85 | BUCZEK Łukasz | MMKS Start Skierniewice # | 91 | U18 | LD | III | WARACKI Jerzy B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.76 | SKRZYPIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 91 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.90 | RABOWSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 89 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||||||
2 | 13.27 | FABRYKOWSKI Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 89 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||||||
3 | 12.42 | GÓRNIAK Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 92 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.67 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 91 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | |||||||||||
2 | 15.60 | KOSIOROWSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 91 | U18 | LD | II | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.40 | ZAŁOGA Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 94 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.48 | JANICKI Kacper | AZS Łódź | 89 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||||||
3 | 14.03 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||||
4 | 13.75 | SOBCZAK Jaromir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 89 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||||||
5 | 13.64 | BĄK Dariusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||||||
6 | 13.34 | BELTER Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 89 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.0396499633789 sekund |