Spała 23 - 25.01.2004 Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski Jun i Jun. Mł. |
||||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.58 | PALUCH Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 88 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.73 | KRÓL Joanna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 87 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.98 | SUROWIEC Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 87 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.03 | DOROBEK Justyna | MUKS Płock | 87 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.30 | ZWOLAK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 87 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.03 | PERCZYŃSKA Joanna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 88 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.06 | KĄKOL Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 87 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.06 | ŁĄCKA Kamila | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 87 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.06 | PAWEŁCZAK Maria | LKS Stal Mielec # | 88 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 8.16 | JANKOWSKA Agata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 88 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 8.20 | SZAMRETA Agnieszka | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 87 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.57 | PALUCH Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 88 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.73 | KRÓL Joanna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 87 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.96 | DOROBEK Justyna | MUKS Płock | 87 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.96 | SUROWIEC Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 87 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.99 | ŁĄCKA Kamila | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 87 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.02 | PERCZYŃSKA Joanna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 88 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.04 | PAWEŁCZAK Maria | LKS Stal Mielec # | 88 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.09 | KĄKOL Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 87 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.16 | SZAMRETA Agnieszka | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 87 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.16 | JANKOWSKA Agata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 88 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.29 | ZWOLAK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 87 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 26.00 | JUROWSKA Barbara | AZS Łódź # | 87 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 26.41 | ŁAWICKA Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 87 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 25.80 | GROMKIEWICZ Wioletta | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 88 | U18 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 26.41 | RADZIMIRSKA Marta | KKL Kielce # | 87 | U18 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 25.38 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 87 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 26.05 | JAKSA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 88 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 27.45 | MISIAK Aleksandra | TS AKS Chorzów # | 87 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 24.61 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 88 | U18 | KP | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 25.95 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 88 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 27.00 | CHAŁAS Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 88 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 24.85 | KULESZA Anna | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 86 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 24.85 | GADZIŃSKA Agnieszka | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 86 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 25.05 | FRĄCZEK Ewelina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 85 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 25.29 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 86 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 25.59 | CHUDZIAK Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 85 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 25.91 | MINDA Dominika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 86 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 26.01 | BLICHARSKA Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 85 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 41.87 | PARADOWSKA Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 88 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 41.94 | ZAŁÓG Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 87 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 42.01 | REDEK Aleksandra | OKS Start Otwock | 87 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 42.02 | BLICHARSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 87 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 42.50 | WRONA Angelika | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 88 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 43.72 | KONERT Anita | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 87 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 41.20 | WIJAS Izabela | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 87 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 42.42 | JARZĘBSKA Paulina | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 88 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 43.19 | WITEK Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 87 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 43.85 | KRUPKA Aneta | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 88 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 42.17 | MAZAN Sandra | AZS Łódź # | 87 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 43.06 | WITEK Ewa | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 88 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 43.71 | PYTKA Dorota | MLUKS Tarnów | 87 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 41.43 | LESZCZYŃSKA Agnieszka | SPSiT Na Fali w Międzyzdrojach # | 87 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/0066/12 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 42.91 | DOMAŃSKA Justyna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 88 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.86 | ŁUKASIK Bożena | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 85 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 56.30 | PURA Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 86 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 56.75 | GARBACZEWSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 86 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 57.34 | ŻOCHOWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 85 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 57.40 | TOMZA Ernesta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 86 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 57.45 | FICK Ewelina | TS AKS Chorzów # | 86 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 57.88 | JAKÓBCZAK Aneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 85 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 58.13 | MŁYNARCZYK Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 86 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1:37.95 | GLUZA Monika | UKS Czwórka Żory | 87 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1:38.54 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 87 | U18 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||||
3 | f | 1:38.80 | PRUSZKOWSKA Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 87 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||||
4 | f | 1:38.84 | MATUSIŃSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 88 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||||
5 | f | 1:39.02 | SIEMIENIAK Krystyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 87 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||||
6 | f | 1:39.04 | KRAWCZYK Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 87 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
7 | f | 1:41.64 | MAJ Marta | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 87 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
8 | f | 1:41.78 | OKRUTA Anna | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 87 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2:19.44 | DRĄŻKOWSKA Małgorzata | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 85 | U20 | KP | III | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 2:21.12 | ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 86 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 2:22.44 | LESIK Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 86 | U20 | WN | III | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 2:24.32 | ŻÓRAWSKA Patrycja | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 85 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||||
5 | f | 2:24.89 | RYDZ Katarzyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 86 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||||
6 | f | 2:26.11 | WITCZAK-FLAJSZER Agnieszka | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 86 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:34.56 | SZNABEL Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 87 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||||
6 | 2:37.88 | MOCEK Kamila | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 85 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 2:26.87 | SIWEK Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 86 | U20 | MZ | IV | 733 | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 2:31.35 | SKWERES Anna | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 87 | U18 | PM | IV | 676 | |||||||||||||
2 | w | 2:29.46 | KUŚ Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 86 | U20 | MA | IV | 700 | |||||||||||||
2 | w | 2:31.91 | ŻOCHOWSKA Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 87 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | BEZ | 669 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 2:30.87 | POLANOWSKA Anna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 85 | U20 | KP | IV | 682 | |||||||||||||
4 | w | 2:32.91 | CHLEBOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 85 | U20 | LU | -- | 657 | |||||||||||||
4 | w | 2:35.12 | KUNCEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 82 | U23 | MA | -- | 630 | |||||||||||||
5 | w | 2:37.20 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 86 | U20 | PM | -- | # | 605 | ||||||||||||
5 | w | 2:37.41 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 88 | U18 | LD | -- | 603 | |||||||||||||
6 | w | 2:39.02 | MUELLER Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 88 | U18 | PM | -- | 584 | |||||||||||||
7 | w | 2:40.43 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 88 | U18 | WP | -- | 568 | |||||||||||||
8 | w | 2:40.96 | ROSTEK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | U18 | DS | -- | 562 | |||||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 3:06.87 | SZYMONIK Justyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 87 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 3:07.32 | GAWRYLUK Eliza | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 88 | U18 | WN | -- | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 3:08.62 | GŁUCHOWSKA Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 3:11.18 | DROBIEC Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 87 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 3:11.61 | KOŁODZIEJSKA Sandra | SKS Start Łódź # | 87 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
6 | 1 | 3:12.65 | SZMIGIEL Aleksandra | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 88 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||||
7 | 1 | 3:14.25 | WOJA Justyna | MUKS Płock | 87 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3:05.17 | DĄBROWSKA Justyna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 87 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | 3:05.25 | PERZ Kamila | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 87 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 3:08.60 | JANDA Beata | TS AKS Chorzów # | 87 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||||
4 | 2 | 3:09.23 | PRZELAZŁA Żaneta | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 87 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | 2:56.08 | DEPTUŁA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 87 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||||
2 | 3 | 2:57.57 | KWIECIEŃ Iwona | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 87 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | 2:59.09 | PIĄTEK Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 87 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||||
4 | 3 | 2:59.14 | ZDROJEWSKA Magdalena | RKS Rumia | 88 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||||
5 | 3 | 3:00.76 | UCIEKLAK Karina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 87 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||||
6 | 3 | 3:03.19 | ŁĄCKA Barbara | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 87 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.72 | CZYŻ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 85 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9.39 | KACPEREK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 86 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.20 | ROKICKA Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 86 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.30 | WOROPAJ Justyna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 85 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.34 | WYSOCKA Emilia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 86 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.93 | GORZELAŃCZYK Beata | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 85 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.97 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 86 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 9.25 | PIETREWICZ Dorota | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 86 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 8.78 | CZYŻ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 85 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
2 | f | 8.87 | GORZELAŃCZYK Beata | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 85 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||||
3 | f | 8.94 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 86 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
4 | f | 9.18 | ROKICKA Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 86 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
5 | f | 9.21 | PIETREWICZ Dorota | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 86 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
6 | f | 9.33 | KACPEREK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 86 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1.73 | STANIEC Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 85 | U20 | MA | I | ||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1.81 | WARZECHA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | U18 | DS | I | ||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1.70 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 86 | U20 | PD | I | # | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 1.76 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | U18 | DS | I | # | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 1.70 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 88 | U18 | DS | I | # | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 1.70 | ZARECKA Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 86 | U20 | PD | I | # | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 1.70 | JACZYNOWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | U18 | DS | I | ||||||||||||||
4 | f | 1.70 | FUMINKOWSKA Marlena | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 85 | U20 | LD | I | ||||||||||||||
5 | f | 1.60 | OLECHOWSKA Barbara | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 87 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||||||
5 | f | 1.64 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 86 | U20 | MA | II | # | |||||||||||||
6 | f | 1.60 | PUSTÓWKA Maja | SKLA Słupsk | 87 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||||||
6 | f | 1.64 | GÓRSKA Aleksandra | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 86 | U20 | ZP | II | ||||||||||||||
7 | f | 1.60 | DOBEK Ilona | AZS Łódź # | 87 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1.64 | WYZGA Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 86 | U20 | MA | II | ||||||||||||||
8 | f | 1.55 | ŁABENTOWICZ Paulina | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 88 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||||
8 | f | 1.55 | JAROSZ Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 87 | U18 | LB | III | # | |||||||||||||
8 | f | 1.64 | ŁASOWSKA Jolanta | KU AZS URz Rzeszów | 85 | U20 | PK | II | MAZUR Janusz | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 5.18 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 88 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||||||
3 | f | 5.14 | MAZUREK Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 88 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||||||
5 | f | 4.96 | ŻOCHOWSKA Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 87 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 4.81 | SZNABEL Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 87 | U18 | PM | IV | # | |||||||||||||
7 | f | 4.77 | MUELLER Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 88 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||||
1 | w | 5.65 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 88 | U18 | WP | II | 744 | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 11.84 | WOJNOWSKA Monika | KS Gwardia Piła # | 87 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||||||
2 | f | 11.31 | PŁONKA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 87 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 11.02 | DĄBROWSKA Kinga | RMKS Rybnik | 87 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||||||
4 | f | 10.88 | SKALSKA Ewa | MKLA Łęczyca | 88 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||||||
5 | f | 10.88 | SOBOTKA Marta | MKLA Łęczyca | 87 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||||||
6 | f | 10.87 | ŻYLIŃSKA Kamila | KS Gwardia Piła # | 87 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||||
7 | f | 10.73 | KUCZERA Aleksandra | RMKS Rybnik | 87 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||||
8 | f | 10.60 | NOWAK Joanna | MKLA Łęczyca | 88 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.21 | DZIK Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 88 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.25 | TYNIEC Krystian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 88 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.26 | OLEJARCZYK Kacper | KS Zawkrze Mława # | 87 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.39 | SZWED Tomasz | BKL Bełchatów | 88 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 7.58 | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.34 | JUSZCZYK Adam | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 87 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.37 | KLIMEK Damian | SKS Start Łódź # | 88 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.43 | ZART Paweł | MKL Szczecin | 88 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.43 | KOWALSKI Konrad | AZS Łódź | 87 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 7.49 | KOŁAZIŃSKI Mateusz | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 87 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 7.88 | WOLNY Adrian | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 87 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.26 | PRYSTROM Jakub | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 88 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.36 | DRAGANKIEWICZ Grzegorz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 88 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 7.37 | BĄCZYK Jarosław | UKS Lisy Zgierz # | 88 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 7.38 | PLUTA Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 87 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 7.71 | WOLNY Mateusz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 88 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.20 | OLEJARCZYK Kacper | KS Zawkrze Mława # | 87 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.21 | DZIK Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 88 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.22 | PRYSTROM Jakub | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 88 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.22 | TYNIEC Krystian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 88 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.28 | JUSZCZYK Adam | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 87 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.33 | KLIMEK Damian | SKS Start Łódź # | 88 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.31 | PLUTA Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 87 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 22.44 | KOZŁOWSKI Łukasz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 87 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 22.97 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 88 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 23.69 | HALCZYN Dawid | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 87 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 23.71 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 88 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 23.09 | JACYNA Miłosz | MKL Szczecin | 87 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 23.25 | POTASIŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 87 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 23.84 | TOMIAŁOWICZ Łukasz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 87 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 24.28 | KONCEWICZ Bartosz | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 87 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 23.33 | HEREZO Piotr | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 87 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 23.60 | GLISZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 87 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 24.49 | ZAWIŚLAK Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 88 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 22.38 | PRYGA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 85 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 22.49 | BŁOCIAN Rafał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 86 | U20 | WP | II | PTAK Krzysztof | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 22.54 | BURZYŃSKI Dariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 86 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 22.71 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź | 85 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 22.53 | BOJAR Maciej | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 86 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 22.70 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 85 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 22.79 | DĄBROWSKI Adam | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 86 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 36.64 | PAWŁOWSKI Grzegorz | ULKS Lipinki # | 87 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 37.17 | WROŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 87 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 36.19 | KLONOWICZ Krzysztof | AZS Łódź | 87 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 37.77 | CZEREPAK Jarosław | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski # | 88 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 38.02 | DOMAGAŁA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 87 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 38.18 | STACHOWIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 88 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 37.39 | DOMAŃSKI Grzegorz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 87 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 37.54 | KORNOBIS Maciej | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 88 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 37.70 | GRYZ Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 88 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 38.18 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adam | LUKS Inowrocław | 88 | U18 | KP | -- | DRELISZAK Ryszard # | Z/3556/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 35.73 | ROŻEJ Damian | MKS Olimp Końskie # | 88 | U18 | SK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 36.57 | WOJENKA Przemysław | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 87 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 38.02 | WALASZCZYK Marcin | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 87 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 39.85 | MENTLEWICZ Szymon | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 87 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 36.17 | ŚPIEGOWSKI Jakub | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 87 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 37.44 | GILL Kamil | MKL Szczecin | 87 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 38.01 | CZŁONKA Michał | BKL Bełchatów | 87 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 38.13 | SOKOŁOWSKI Maciej | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 87 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.07 | BARAŃSKI Kamil | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 85 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 49.00 | KEMPA Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 85 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 49.37 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 86 | U20 | WN | II | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 50.62 | PIOTROWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 85 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 50.29 | KOWALSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 86 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 50.49 | LOCH Maciej | TS AKS Chorzów # | 85 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. | Z/3801/22 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 50.54 | BARANOWSKI Patryk | AZS Łódź # | 86 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 50.59 | MATŁOCH Wojciech | MKL Szczecin | 86 | U20 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:22.23 | NIKIEL Marcin | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 87 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:23.07 | GMEREK Mariusz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 87 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:24.25 | UFNALEWSKI Kacper | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 87 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:27.18 | FIGAT Kamil | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 87 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1:27.55 | ZAŁĘSKI Karol | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 88 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1:24.30 | LIDMANN Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 87 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 1:24.84 | GRZYBOWSKI Karol | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 88 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 1:25.76 | ŚWIETŁOWICZ Łukasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 88 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 1:26.48 | WOŹNIAK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 87 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 1:27.53 | FRYC Rafał | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 87 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 1:25.74 | FRUŻYŃSKI Dariusz | WLKS Wrocław # | 87 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 1:26.60 | KOZIOŁ Michał | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 87 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 1:26.95 | WITCZAK Piotr | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 88 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 1:26.52 | BORZYMOWSKI Piotr | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 88 | U18 | PD | -- | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 1:27.37 | DOMBEK Łukasz | UKS Hajduki Chorzów # | 88 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2:00.07 | PAPINIGUS Artur | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 86 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||||||
2 | f | 2:02.20 | SKORUPSKI Szymon | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 85 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||||
3 | f | 2:04.50 | KULICKI Piotr | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna # | 85 | U20 | SK | IV | ||||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:46.36 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | U18 | DS | -- | 804 | ||||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 3:03.30 | SŁUPKOWSKI Krzysztof | SKLA Sopot | 87 | U18 | PM | -- | 632 | ||||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 3:04.61 | MAREK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | U18 | DS | -- | 620 | ||||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 3:05.96 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź # | 87 | U18 | LD | -- | 607 | ||||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 3:06.93 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 88 | U18 | OP | -- | 598 | ||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 8:13.82 | CHABOWSKI Marcin | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 86 | U20 | LB | I | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 8:27.82 | KŁECZEK Radosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 85 | U20 | ZP | II | # | LDK! | ||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 8:30.99 | PASTERNAK Andrzej | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 86 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 8:35.75 | MURZYN Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 86 | U20 | MA | II | # | |||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 8:41.73 | GARDZIELEWSKI Arkadiusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 86 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. # | Z/1684/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||||||
6 | 1 | 8:53.58 | ROLBIECKI Michał | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 86 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. # | Z/0522/12 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||||||
7 | 1 | 8:55.65 | KUŹNIAR Dariusz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 85 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||||||
8 | 1 | 9:01.99 | TALASZKA Jan | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 85 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||||
9 | 1 | 9:07.42 | CEDRO Miłosz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 86 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. # | |||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 8:46.70 | ŁUDZIK Piotr | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna # | 86 | U20 | PM | III | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 2 | 8:47.03 | KOZAR Karol | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 86 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 8:50.15 | DROP Tomasz | SKLA Sopot | 85 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||||||
4 | 2 | 8:56.79 | SZCZYPIOR Wojciech | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 86 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||||||
6 | 2 | 8:58.61 | KACZMAREK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 86 | U20 | MA | III | # | |||||||||||||
7 | 2 | 9:19.87 | PASEK Damian | TS AKS Chorzów # | 85 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. | Z/2342/11 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||||||
8 | 2 | 9:29.40 | WOLF Sebastian | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 86 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||||
9 | 2 | 9:30.21 | STACH Krystian | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 85 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||||
10 | 2 | 9:33.40 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Michał | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 86 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 8.20 | SŁUPKOWSKI Krzysztof | SKLA Sopot | 87 | U18 | PM | -- | 932 | |||||||||||||
2 | w | 8.72 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 88 | U18 | OP | -- | 809 | |||||||||||||
3 | w | 8.98 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź # | 87 | U18 | LD | -- | 750 | |||||||||||||
4 | w | 9.00 | MAREK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | U18 | DS | -- | 746 | |||||||||||||
5 | w | 9.29 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | U18 | DS | -- | 683 | |||||||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.25 | KOBUS Mariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 85 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.62 | HIKI Rafał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 85 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.83 | MICHALAK Jacek | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 86 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.83 | ORŁOWSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 86 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.48 | GRUDKA Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 85 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.62 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 86 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.72 | KOPACZ Przemysław | LKS Stal Mielec # | 86 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.86 | TOMASZEWSKI Adrian | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 86 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.42 | KUŚMIEREK Piotr | KS Wisła Puławy # | 85 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.80 | BŁASZCZYK Adam | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 85 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.90 | KASPEROWICZ Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra # | 86 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 8.28 | KOBUS Mariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 85 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||||
2 | f | 8.40 | GRUDKA Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 85 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||||
3 | f | 8.42 | KUŚMIREK Piotr | KS Wisła Puławy # | 85 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||||
4 | f | 8.64 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 86 | U20 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||||
5 | f | 8.65 | BŁASZCZYK Adam | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 85 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||||
6 | f | 8.77 | KOPACZ Przemysław | LKS Stal Mielec # | 86 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||||
7 | f | 8.88 | ORŁOWSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 86 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||||
1 | w | 8.46 | MODELSKI Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 75 | Sen | PM | -- | 869 | |||||||||||||
2 | w | 8.75 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 85 | U20 | OP | -- | 802 | |||||||||||||
3 | w | 8.86 | KONIUSZEWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 85 | U20 | DS | -- | 777 | |||||||||||||
4 | w | 8.90 | JARZĘBOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 86 | U20 | DS | -- | 768 | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1.97 | WECZERA Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | U18 | DS | II | ||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2.11 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 86 | U20 | OP | I | # | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 1.97 | KURKOWSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 87 | U18 | LD | II | ||||||||||||||
2 | f | 2.05 | JAGUSZEWSKI Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 86 | U20 | WN | II | ||||||||||||||
3 | f | 1.97 | TARNOWSKI Paweł | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 88 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||||||
3 | f | 2.05 | WOJTYNA Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 85 | U20 | LB | II | ||||||||||||||
4 | f | 1.94 | SZCZERBA Rafał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 87 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||||||
4 | f | 2.05 | KACZEREWSKI Rafał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 86 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||||||
5 | f | 1.94 | KRÓL Tomasz | KKL Kielce # | 87 | U18 | SK | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 2.05 | ZIELIŃSKI Dawid | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 85 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||||||
6 | f | 1.94 | LABUT Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 87 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||||||
6 | f | 1.94 | RĘKAŚ Piotr | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 87 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||||||
6 | f | 1.98 | ROSZAK Piotr | MKL Szczecin | 86 | U20 | ZP | II | ||||||||||||||
7 | f | 1.94 | JASIŃSKI Radosław | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 87 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||||
7 | f | 1.98 | ZYGMUNT Kamil | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 86 | U20 | MA | II | ||||||||||||||
8 | f | 1.93 | OLSZEWSKI Adrian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 86 | U20 | WN | III | ||||||||||||||
9 | f | 1.91 | STACHOWICZ Szymon | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 88 | U18 | OP | III | # | |||||||||||||
9 | f | 1.91 | ROZIŃSKI Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 87 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||||||
9 | f | 1.93 | RYPIŃSKI Marek | KS Jeziorak Iława # | 86 | U20 | WN | III | ||||||||||||||
10 | f | 1.93 | ANDRZEJCZAK Marek | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 86 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||||||
11 | f | 1.93 | STRYJEWSKI Janusz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 85 | U20 | LU | III | ||||||||||||||
12 | f | 1.91 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 87 | U18 | OP | III | # | |||||||||||||
12 | f | 1.93 | ŚMIGIELSKI Przemysław | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 86 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||||
13 | f | 1.87 | BRZUCHACZ Sylwester | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 87 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||||||
13 | f | 1.87 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Michał | KS Obieżyświat Nowe Miasto # | 87 | U18 | WP | III | CZESZYK Piotr # | Z/1590/12 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1.93 | TABIENKO Bartłomiej | KS Gwardia Piła # | 85 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 4.70 | MICHALSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 88 | U18 | KP | I | # | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 4.60 | DIDENKOW Mateusz | SKLA Sopot # | 87 | U18 | PM | I | ||||||||||||||
3 | f | 4.10 | KASS Paweł | KL Gdynia | 88 | U18 | PM | II | ||||||||||||||
4 | f | 4.00 | RÓŻYC Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 87 | U18 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||||
5 | f | 4.00 | JURGA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 88 | U18 | PM | II | # | |||||||||||||
6 | f | 3.90 | ŁADO Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 88 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||||||
7 | f | 3.80 | ŁUSZCZYŃSKI Mikołaj | SKS Start Łódź # | 87 | U18 | LD | III | # | |||||||||||||
8 | f | 3.80 | SZMELC Jarosław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 87 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||||||
9 | f | 3.60 | MARCINIAK Maciej | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 88 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||||
10 | f | 3.40 | HEROK Jarosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 88 | U18 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||||||
11 | f | 3.40 | KOPYŁOWSKI Kamil | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 88 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||||
1 | w | 4.40 | MODELSKI Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 75 | Sen | PM | II | 731 | |||||||||||||
2 | w | 4.10 | KONIUSZEWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 85 | U20 | DS | II | 645 | |||||||||||||
3 | w | 3.70 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 86 | U20 | MZ | III | 535 | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 3.80 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | U18 | DS | III | 562 | ||||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 3.80 | SŁUPKOWSKI Krzysztof | SKLA Sopot | 87 | U18 | PM | III | 562 | ||||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 3.50 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź # | 87 | U18 | LD | IV | 482 | ||||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 3.20 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 88 | U18 | OP | IV | 406 | ||||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 3.10 | MAREK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | U18 | DS | -- | 381 | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 14.85 | KONDRACIUK Karol | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 87 | U18 | MA | I | # | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 14.37 | LEWANDOWSKI Mariusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 87 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 14.23 | LEŚNIAK Cezary | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 87 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||||||
4 | f | 13.81 | TOMCZAK Cezary | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 87 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||||
5 | f | 13.47 | RUDŹ Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 87 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||||||
6 | f | 13.35 | DUDA Grzegorz | RMKS Rybnik | 88 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||||||
7 | f | 13.24 | MAJEWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 87 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||||||
8 | f | 13.03 | FICOŃ Jan | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 87 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||||
9 | f | 12.81 | GÓRKA Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 87 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||||
10 | f | 12.80 | MAZUR Rafał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 87 | U18 | LU | IV | ||||||||||||||
11 | f | 12.54 | WIKTORSKI Jarosław | MKLA Łęczyca | 87 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4972 | SŁUPKOWSKI Krzysztof | SKLA Sopot | 87 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4609 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4424 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź # | 87 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4234 | MAREK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4043 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 88 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.7261538505554 sekund |