Spała 02.02.2009 Mityng kontrolny PZLA |
|||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.48 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 83 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.61 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 88 | U23 | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.73 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 88 | U23 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.02 | SUROWIEC Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 87 | U23 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.31 | HANDZLIK Jolanta | AZS-AWF Katowice | 89 | U23 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 8.33 | ZŁOCKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 84 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.63 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 88 | U23 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.70 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 87 | U23 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.76 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 85 | Sen | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.83 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 89 | U23 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 8.03 | STASIEŁUK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 87 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 9.42 | OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | U23 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.43 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 83 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.57 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 88 | U23 | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.61 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 88 | U23 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.72 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 88 | U23 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.73 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 85 | Sen | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.74 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 87 | U23 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.89 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 89 | U23 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.99 | SUROWIEC Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 87 | U23 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.03 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 88 | U23 | WP | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.38 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 85 | Sen | WP | II | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.41 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 88 | U23 | KP | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.30 | KOZAK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 93 | U18 | SK | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 25.34 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 89 | U23 | KP | II | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 27.10 | HANDZLIK Jolanta | AZS-AWF Katowice | 89 | U23 | SL | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 25.62 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 89 | U23 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 25.89 | STASIEŁUK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 87 | U23 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.71 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 86 | Sen | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.22 | MŁYNARCZYK Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 86 | Sen | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
600 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:31.90 | JACNIAK Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 90 | U20 | LU | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:32.84 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 88 | U23 | PM | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:36.89 | ZIELINKIEWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 89 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:44.48 | HAYDER Kamilia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 88 | U23 | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław # | Z/1926/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:46.59 | GĘGA Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 94 | U16 | MA | V | # | |||||||||||
1000 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:52.16 | HARASIM Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
60 m pł K K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.48 | CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 78 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.50 | TOKARSKA Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 85 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.75 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 86 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.93 | LIGARSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 85 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.82 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 87 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.87 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 86 | Sen | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 9.64 | DOMIZA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 89 | U23 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.50 | CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 78 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.54 | TOKARSKA Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 85 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.78 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 86 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.83 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 87 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.52 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 86 | Sen | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.81 | DOMIZA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 89 | U23 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.82 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 86 | Sen | MA | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.76 | STANIEC Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 85 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.70 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 82 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.60 | TEICHMANN Wioletta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 85 | Sen | MA | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.60 | GRZEGORZEWSKA Daria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 90 | U20 | PM | III | # | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.02 | RATAJCZAK Justyna | MKL Szczecin | 85 | Sen | ZP | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.72 | WRONA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 82 | Sen | SK | I | WRONA Agnieszka # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.52 | DZIWISZEK Sandra | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 94 | U16 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.40 | SKIBIŃSKA Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 85 | Sen | LD | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.66 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 86 | Sen | LD | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.36 | DOMIZA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 89 | U23 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.85 | CHACIŃSKA Natalia | AZS Łódź # | 96 | U14 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.75 | PABICH Marta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 90 | U20 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.26 | ŻUK Kinga | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 96 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.06 | SYGDZIAK Dagmara | AZS Łódź | 88 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.82 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 88 | U23 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.35 | SOBIESZEK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 86 | Sen | LU | MM | # | |||||||||||
60 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 6.95 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 87 | U23 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.00 | KOTUŁA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 90 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.08 | STRZELCZYK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.10 | RÓŻAŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 84 | Sen | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 7.16 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 89 | U23 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 7.33 | KREKORA Rafał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 87 | U23 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 7.43 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 88 | U23 | MA | -- | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 6.72 | ROSZKO Jacek | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 87 | U23 | PD | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 6.87 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 87 | U23 | PD | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.02 | DUSZYŃSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 86 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.08 | DOMAGAŁA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 87 | U23 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 7.08 | WOLAK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 7.31 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | U23 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 7.35 | NOWAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 89 | U23 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 6.84 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 87 | U23 | LU | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 6.91 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 89 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 7.12 | PTAK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 83 | Sen | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | 1 | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 7.15 | SOBÓR Damian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 88 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 7.16 | TOMASZEWSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 87 | U23 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 7.19 | GRZELKA Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 89 | U23 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 6.78 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 84 | Sen | WP | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 6.90 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 89 | U23 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 7.01 | OGANIACZYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 89 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 7.12 | ROSZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 89 | U23 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 7.18 | DULA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 89 | U23 | MZ | -- | GRABOLUS Marek | BEZ | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 7.44 | GOGOŁEK Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 89 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 7.45 | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | U23 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 6.82 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice | 88 | U23 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 6.96 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź # | 85 | Sen | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 7.12 | BORYS Maciej | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 90 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 7.16 | RYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 89 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 7.35 | TOMKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 89 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 7.45 | KUBIS Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 89 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
7 | e | 5 | 8.10 | JASZCZUK Krzysztof | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 89 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 6.83 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 85 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 6.88 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 88 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 6.94 | MATUSZAK Robert | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 84 | Sen | LU | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 7.46 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 7.04 | BĄCZYK Jarosław | UKS Lisy Zgierz # | 88 | U23 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 7.09 | KULESZA Jarosław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 77 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 7.16 | CEMBALA Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz # | 89 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 7.21 | MATEUSIAK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 88 | U23 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 7.22 | PIERÓG Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 87 | U23 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.73 | ROSZKO Jacek | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 87 | U23 | PD | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.73 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 84 | Sen | WP | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.77 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice | 88 | U23 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.83 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 87 | U23 | LU | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.84 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 85 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.89 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 89 | U23 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.89 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 87 | U23 | PD | -- | # | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.92 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 88 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 6.92 | MATUSZAK Robert | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 84 | Sen | LU | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 6.92 | BĄCZYK Jarosław | UKS Lisy Zgierz # | 88 | U23 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 6.93 | OGANIACZYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 89 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 6.94 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź # | 85 | Sen | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 6.95 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 89 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 6.99 | KOTUŁA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 90 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 6.99 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 87 | U23 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 7.04 | DUSZYŃSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 86 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.72 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 80 | Sen | PK | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.04 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 82 | Sen | DS | II | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.53 | BORYS Maciej | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 90 | U20 | SL | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 21.50 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 84 | Sen | PM | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.12 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 86 | Sen | WN | II | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.15 | KSIĘŻOPOLSKI Mateusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 90 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.45 | KOTUŁA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 90 | U20 | SL | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 22.19 | DZIEDZIC Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 82 | Sen | MA | II | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 22.76 | NOWAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 89 | U23 | MA | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 22.86 | TRELIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 87 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 21.15 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 84 | Sen | WP | M | B.D. # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 22.57 | SOBÓR Damian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 88 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 23.01 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 88 | U23 | MA | III | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 21.79 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 85 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 22.63 | KUCHARSKI Bartosz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 88 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 25.81 | JASZCZUK Krzysztof | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 89 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 21.98 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 87 | U23 | WP | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 22.08 | STRZELCZYK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 88 | U23 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 22.82 | GRZELKA Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 89 | U23 | MA | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 21.84 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 88 | U23 | MA | I | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 22.77 | RÓŻAŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 84 | Sen | WP | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 22.02 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź # | 85 | Sen | LD | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 10 | 23.14 | DULA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 89 | U23 | MZ | III | GRABOLUS Marek | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | s | 11 | 21.92 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice | 88 | U23 | SL | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 11 | 21.96 | OGANIACZYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 89 | U23 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 13 | 22.58 | WOLAK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 13 | 22.59 | DUSZYŃSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 86 | Sen | DS | II | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 14 | 22.79 | CEMBALA Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz # | 89 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | s | 14 | 25.72 | SACHANOWICZ Łukasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 89 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 15 | 21.91 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 80 | Sen | PK | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 15 | 21.98 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 82 | Sen | DS | II | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 16 | 21.58 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 84 | Sen | PM | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 16 | 22.10 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 86 | Sen | WN | II | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | ||||||||
400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.40 | CIEPIELA Jan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 89 | U23 | MA | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.25 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 87 | U23 | LD | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 49.60 | JÓŹWIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 83 | Sen | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 50.74 | JAJUGA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 87 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 48.59 | PAŁKIEWICZ Krzysztof | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów | 86 | Sen | DS | II | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard # | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 48.71 | BUDZIEJEWSKI Kamil | AZS Łódź | 88 | U23 | LD | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 49.10 | DOMAGAŁA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 87 | U23 | PM | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 50.29 | KLONOWICZ Krzysztof | AZS Łódź | 87 | U23 | LD | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 47.97 | PIOTROWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 85 | Sen | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 48.11 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź | 84 | Sen | LD | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 48.66 | BARANOWSKI Patryk | AZS Łódź | 86 | Sen | LD | II | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 48.79 | PORZĄDNY Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 88 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
600 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:17.22 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 89 | U23 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:18.82 | URBANIAK Mateusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 86 | Sen | LD | -- | BEDNARSKI Tomasz # | Z/0230/12 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:19.23 | PODOLAK Michał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 85 | Sen | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:22.51 | KUBIAK Łukasz | KB Geotermia Uniejów # | 88 | U23 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:22.66 | KARP Sławomir | RKS Łódź | 82 | Sen | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:32.25 | MATUŁA Adam | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 83 | Sen | KP | -- | DELIŃSKI Henryk # | Z/2192/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:33.01 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Tomasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 86 | Sen | KP | -- | DELIŃSKI Henryk | Z/0558/12 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:38.97 | ZBLEWSKI Tadeusz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 84 | Sen | PM | -- | B.D. # | Z/0523/12 | 2022 | |||||||||
60 m pł M M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.03 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.08 | DZIEDZIC Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 82 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.20 | RADZISZEWSKI Krzysztof | KKL Kielce | 87 | U23 | SK | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.23 | STANISZEWSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 84 | Sen | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.33 | TARNOWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 89 | U23 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 8.64 | POGONOWSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 87 | U23 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.15 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.24 | RADZISZEWSKI Krzysztof | KKL Kielce | 87 | U23 | SK | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.24 | STANISZEWSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 84 | Sen | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.27 | DZIEDZIC Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 82 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.32 | TARNOWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 89 | U23 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.43 | POGONOWSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 87 | U23 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.95 | DANIELL Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 87 | U23 | PM | II | # | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.02 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 89 | U23 | KP | I | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.32 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | U23 | DS | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.12 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 89 | U23 | DS | II | # | |||||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.70 | ŁUKASIAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 84 | Sen | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.49 | MATEUSIAK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 88 | U23 | MA | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.36 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 92 | U18 | SL | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.32 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 89 | U23 | LU | I | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.83 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 85 | Sen | OP | II | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.76 | DULA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 89 | U23 | MZ | III | GRABOLUS Marek | BEZ | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.89 | KONDRACIUK Karol | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 87 | U23 | MA | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.34 | KUSTRA Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 88 | U23 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.13 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 88 | U23 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.80 | JANUSZ Wojciech | MKL Szczecin | 90 | U20 | ZP | I | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.57 | KROPIDŁOWSKI Adam | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.87 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 85 | Sen | OP | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.30 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 89 | U23 | DS | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.80 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 89 | U23 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.18 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | U23 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.1815919876099 sekund |