Warszawa 17 - 18.01.2009 Halowy Mityng |
|||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7.74 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 81 | Sen | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8.06 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 87 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8.19 | GRABARCZYK Joanna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.07 | BLUS Klaudia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 7.72 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 90 | U20 | PM | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 7.86 | SZAMRETA Agnieszka | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 87 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | a | 7.49 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 90 | U20 | PM | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
2 | f | a | 7.76 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 81 | Sen | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | a | 7.83 | SZAMRETA Agnieszka | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 87 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | a | 8.08 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 87 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | a | 8.10 | BLUS Klaudia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | b | 8.16 | GRABARCZYK Joanna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 8.10 | WŁODARCZYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
1 | 8.19 | WŁODARCZYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
2 | 8.23 | WITKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||||
2 | 8.30 | WITKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 8.28 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 94 | U16 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. # | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 28.29 | BERKA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 92 | U18 | WN | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 27.18 | KALINOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Sportu Otwock # | 91 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. KALINOWSKA Paulina # | , Z/4876/11 | , 2021 | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 26.74 | RATAJCZYK Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 92 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 28.05 | WOLSKA Agnieszka | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | IV | GĄSIEWSKI Artur # | Z/3720/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 28.14 | KOWALSKA Agata | OKS Start Otwock | 92 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 28.54 | DOBROWOLSKA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 28.74 | BIAŁOWĄS Julita | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 26.36 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | III | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 27.36 | WŁODARCZYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 93 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 26.84 | SĘK Marta | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | 29.80 | CHACIŃSKA Natalia | AZS Łódź # | 96 | U14 | LD | V | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 29.89 | KRÓL Izabela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 95 | U16 | MZ | V | # | |||||||||||||
600 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:36.96 | KELLER Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:37.98 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 86 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:38.77 | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:39.69 | FIGAT Magdalena | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 91 | U20 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:40.09 | ELLWARD Syntia | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 93 | U18 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:40.21 | MIĄSEK Agnieszka | OKS Start Otwock | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:43.84 | KALINOWSKA Paulina | OKS Start Otwock | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:43.84 | LUBIEJEWSKA Ewelina | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 93 | U18 | PD | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:44.98 | BERKA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 92 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
800 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:35.27 | SMAKOWSKA Katarzyna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 93 | U18 | PD | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | BEZ | ||||||||||||
2 | 2:39.52 | ZEMŁO Karolina | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.51 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 83 | Sen | MA | MM | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.55 | DZIWISZEK Sandra | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 94 | U16 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.40 | GĘBSKA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 81 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||||||
5 | 2.10 | DOMINOWSKA Dominika | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 94 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||||
Trójskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.75 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 90 | U20 | MA | II | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.79 | ROMANOWSKA Anna | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 90 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.75 | KOWALEWSKA Olga | KS Zawkrze Mława # | 92 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.68 | KULMACZEWSKA Edyta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 91 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. B.D. | Z/5256/11 | 2014 | M | ||||||||||
5 | 10.66 | SZEWCZAK Katarzyna | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 92 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.19 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 91 | U20 | LU | I | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||||||
2 | 11.81 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL Płock | 90 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||||
3 | 11.53 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 88 | U23 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.46 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 90 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||||
5 | 11.44 | SAMUL Sabina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 91 | U20 | LU | III | # | |||||||||||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.17 | E A | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.30 | CHROMIŃSKI Mariusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.42 | LENDZION Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.28 | ROSŁANIEC Maciej | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 92 | U18 | PD | IV | B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian | , Z/4881/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.47 | KAMIŃSKI Cezary | niest. Siedlce | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.72 | HRYSZKIEWICZ Marcin | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 92 | U18 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 25.12 | ĆWIEK Rafał | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 25.18 | TARNOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 25.46 | KARCZEWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 25.92 | KAMIŃSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 24.44 | KOCON Tomasz | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 25.34 | DŁUGOŁĘCKI Kamil | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 25.22 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 24.50 | DOMINIAK Konrad | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 22.82 | OGANIACZYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 89 | U23 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 24.59 | SOBAŃSKI Damian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 23.54 | ŁYSIK Piotr | OKS Start Otwock | 90 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 23.77 | FIGURA Robert | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 10 | 23.82 | CZYŻ Maciej | UKS Herkules Sulejówek # | 90 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 10 | 24.47 | BIEŃKOWSKI Kacper | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 11 | 24.68 | KSIĘŻOPOLSKI Mateusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 12 | 23.87 | KOTARSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 87 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 25.17 | DOBCZYŃSKI Arkadiusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 94 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||||
2 | 26.35 | KOWALCZYK Emil | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 94 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
3 | 27.54 | BALCERZAK Eryk | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 94 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
600 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:20.04 | CHYBIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 84 | Sen | WN | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:20.96 | OGONOWSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 85 | Sen | MZ | -- | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/1812/12 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:26.25 | FIGAT Kamil | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 87 | U23 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:26.36 | RUTKOWSKI Tomasz | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 92 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:26.71 | WNUCZEK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:27.20 | SŁODOWNIK Fabian | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 91 | U20 | WN | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:25.54 | PRZYBYSZ Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:25.56 | ŁYSIK Paweł | OKS Start Otwock | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:26.25 | GILETA Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 9.30 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 94 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
5 | f | b | 9.15 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 94 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.48 | KORNELLI Kacper | UKS Starówka Radom # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/2830/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 8.61 | BORKOWSKI Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 8.81 | DĄBROWSKI Jan | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 9.04 | ROMEK Paweł | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/4928/11 | 2 | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 8.06 | WISZNIEWSKI Rafał | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 8.45 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 8.52 | KOWALCZYK Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 9.01 | MOŁCZAN Adam | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | a | 8.11 | WISZNIEWSKI Rafał | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | a | 8.22 | KORNELLI Kacper | UKS Starówka Radom # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/2830/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | f | a | 8.56 | KOWALCZYK Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | a | 8.60 | BORKOWSKI Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | b | 8.51 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | f | b | 8.74 | DĄBROWSKI Jan | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | b | 9.03 | ROMEK Paweł | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/4928/11 | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | b | 9.10 | JAKIMOWICZ Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/4970/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 8.87 | DUDZIŃSKI Mateusz | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 8.88 | ŻMIJEWSKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
4 | 8.90 | WYRZYKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
5 | 9.11 | KSIĘŻOPOLSKI Mateusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
2 | f | 8.82 | ŻMIJEWSKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 8.89 | KSIĘŻOPOLSKI Mateusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.05 | GLAUBERT Marcin | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 83 | Sen | WN | II | ||||||||||||||
2 | 1.95 | WOŹNIAK Konrad | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 91 | U20 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.95 | MARCINKOWSKI Kacper | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.26 | PABICH Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 90 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||||
2 | 7.19 | ŁUKASIAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 84 | Sen | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 7.04 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 92 | U18 | SL | II | # | |||||||||||||
4 | 6.89 | STAŃCZUK Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 89 | U23 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||||
5 | 6.41 | KOSIERADZKI Daniel | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 93 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.1146819591522 sekund |