Brzeszcze 10.01.2009 Halowy mityng |
|||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.05 | GWIAZDOŃ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 93 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.19 | WALICZEK Agnieszka | LKS Pszczyna | 92 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 8.03 | HELBIK Joanna | LKS Pszczyna | 93 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 7.79 | KSIˇŻEK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 89 | U23 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 8.30 | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | LKS Pszczyna | 94 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 14 | 7.73 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 93 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 15 | 7.91 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 91 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 16 | 8.11 | ŻEBROWSKA Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 90 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 16 | 8.28 | CIBA Kamila | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 95 | U16 | WP | -- | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | ||||||||
1 | s | 17 | 7.99 | WˇS Patrycja | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | a | 7.69 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 93 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | a | 7.84 | KSIˇŻEK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 89 | U23 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | a | 7.98 | HELBIK Joanna | LKS Pszczyna | 93 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | f | a | 8.01 | WˇS Patrycja | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | a | 8.02 | GWIAZDOŃ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 93 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | b | 8.10 | NOWOBILSKA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 87 | U23 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | b | 8.12 | ŻEBROWSKA Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 90 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | b | 8.28 | WALICZEK Agnieszka | LKS Pszczyna | 92 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.06 | KU¬MA Maja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 94 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||||
1 | f | 9.90 | KU¬MA Maja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 94 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 10.28 | KRASOŃ Marta | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 95 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 10.56 | MICHALEWICZ Klaudia | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 94 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 10.86 | WOLNY Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 94 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.44 | GWIAZDOŃ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 93 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9.76 | NYCZ Nina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9.80 | MARKIEWICZ Martyna | TS AKS Chorzów # | 92 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 10.93 | MASTELA Anna | TS AKS Chorzów # | 92 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0982/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 9.46 | TARKA Dominika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 9.87 | DUBAJ Justyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 10.30 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 93 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 10.89 | JAGŁA Paulina | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 93 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 9.20 | TARKA Dominika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m pł K K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.26 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.09 | BANASIK Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 90 | U20 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 9.13 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 90 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 10.03 | BANASIK Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 90 | U20 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 10.78 | KRAWCZYK Paulina | TS AKS Chorzów # | 91 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.65 | BUKOWCZYK Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.50 | WĘGLER Marta | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 93 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.50 | DUBAJ Justyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||||
4 | 1.45 | AUGUSTYN Dominika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 94 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.25 | WŁODARCZYK Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 91 | U20 | MA | III | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 5.23 | KOWALSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 90 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||||||
3 | 5.20 | DUDA Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 90 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.16 | GAUDYN Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||||||
6 | 5.06 | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | LKS Pszczyna | 94 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.14 | CEBRAT Anna | MKS Żywiec | 93 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.56 | GAJEWICZ Karolina | MOS D±browa Górnicza | 94 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||||||
2 | 9.40 | SETLA Anna | UKS Junior Kamesznica # | 94 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.67 | DUSZA Paulina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 91 | U20 | SL | I | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.60 | KI¦LUK Izabela | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 89 | U23 | SL | III | ||||||||||||||
60 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 7.04 | GOLUCH Robert | TL ROW Rybnik # | 87 | U23 | SL | -- | OLSZAR Michał # | Z/3883/24 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 7.35 | LONDZIN Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 92 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 7.13 | KOTUŁA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 90 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 7.27 | GRZELKA Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 89 | U23 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 7.27 | MYRTA Szymon | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 88 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. # | Z/2321/11 | 2020 | |||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 7.19 | CZECHOWSKI Bartłomiej | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 91 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 7.43 | BRZOZA Mateusz | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 89 | U23 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 6.94 | ŁAWRESZUK Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 90 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 10 | 7.31 | DYSZLEWSKI Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 87 | U23 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 11 | 7.16 | PIERÓG Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 87 | U23 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 11 | 7.55 | BODZEK Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 88 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 11 | 7.62 | POLOCZEK Kamil | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 89 | U23 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 11 | 7.92 | MILANOWSKI Krzysztof | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 88 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 13 | 7.52 | CZYŻ Jarosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 89 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 14 | 7.20 | SOBÓR Damian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 88 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 15 | 7.15 | PAWLIK Jakub | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 91 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 15 | 7.19 | BORYS Maciej | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 90 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 15 | 7.40 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 88 | U23 | MA | -- | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
1 | s | 16 | 7.33 | HELBIK Błażej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 93 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 17 | 7.49 | KUBIS Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 89 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | s | 18 | 7.29 | TOMKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 89 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | s | 18 | 7.55 | GRYGIERCZYK Damian | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 88 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 19 | 7.69 | GARCZARCZYK Michał | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 87 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | s | 21 | 7.17 | ZIENTAL Mateusz | NKS Namysłów | 90 | U20 | OP | -- | POKORA Tomasz # | 1 | ||||||||||
1 | f | b | 7.03 | SOBÓR Damian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 88 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | b | 7.06 | BORYS Maciej | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 90 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | b | 7.10 | MYRTA Szymon | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 88 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. # | Z/2321/11 | 2020 | |||||||||
4 | f | b | 7.14 | CZECHOWSKI Bartłomiej | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 91 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | b | 7.46 | GRZELKA Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 89 | U23 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 6.95 | ŁAWRESZUK Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 90 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 7.01 | GOLUCH Robert | TL ROW Rybnik # | 87 | U23 | SL | -- | OLSZAR Michał # | Z/3883/24 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 7.06 | PIERÓG Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 87 | U23 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 7.08 | ZIENTAL Mateusz | NKS Namysłów | 90 | U20 | OP | -- | POKORA Tomasz # | 1 | |||||||||||
5 | f | 7.15 | PAWLIK Jakub | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 91 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.90 | KOZIOŁ Paweł | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 94 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.95 | ZIAJA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 95 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 9.04 | KOZIOŁ Paweł | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 94 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 10.98 | PRZYBYLSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 95 | U16 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.80 | MUCHA Arkadiusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 92 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8.88 | KUCEWICZ Karol | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 93 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.59 | ŁOSINIECKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 8.94 | SZADE Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 93 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 8.95 | PISZCZEK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 8.49 | ŁOSINIECKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 8.75 | SZADE Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 93 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 8.93 | KUCEWICZ Karol | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 93 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 9.01 | PISZCZEK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.87 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów # | 90 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.89 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów # | 90 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
60 m pł M M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.77 | BRZOZA Mateusz | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 89 | U23 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1.80 | KONIECZNY Konrad | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 92 | U18 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.80 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 93 | U18 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.80 | DŁUTEK Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 92 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.65 | PRZYWARA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 94 | U16 | MA | V | # | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.60 | KOZIOŁ Paweł | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 94 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||||
7 | 1.60 | ZIAJA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 94 | U16 | MA | -- | ZAPART Stanisław # | Z/0080/11 | 2020 | BEZ | ||||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 7.30 | TOMASIAK Krzysztof | UKS Junior Kamesznica # | 90 | U20 | SL | I | MARKOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2974/11 | 2024 | |||||||||||
3 | 7.03 | BODZEK Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 88 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||||||
11 | 5.89 | KOZIOŁ Paweł | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 94 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||||||
12 | 5.87 | SZYMOSZEK Krzysztof | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 94 | U16 | SL | V | # | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.45 | FUTYMA Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 85 | Sen | MA | II | ||||||||||||||
2 | 13.12 | TWARDOWSKI Adrian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 90 | U20 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.86 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 93 | U18 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||||||
5 | 12.50 | BUBEL Krzysztof | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 93 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||||
6 | 12.00 | RADZIWOLSKI Mateusz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 93 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.40 | KOZIOŁ Paweł | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 94 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||||||
2 | 12.20 | WENDEL Michał | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 94 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.27 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 93 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.25 | GRABCZYK Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 93 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||||||
3 | 15.40 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 92 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||||
4 | 14.55 | WˇSIEWICZ Ireneusz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 92 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||||||
5 | 13.38 | DUGAJCZYK Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 93 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||||
6 | 13.10 | SZYMIK Kamil | MKS-MOS Katowice | 93 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.30 | GRELA Arkadiusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 90 | U20 | SL | I | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 15.25 | ROCH Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 90 | U20 | MA | II | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 14.70 | JANKOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 91 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||||||
4 | 14.53 | JENDRYSKO Jarosław | niest. Katowice # | 90 | U20 | SL | II | BONK Stanisław # | 3 | ||||||||||||
5 | 13.40 | MROCZKOWSKI Łukasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom # | 91 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.30 | HARATYK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 88 | U23 | MA | I | ||||||||||||||
2 | 15.55 | KUTEK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 88 | U23 | SL | I | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.37 | SKRZYPCZYK Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów # | 86 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/3241/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | 13.33 | ZIELE¬NIK Mateusz | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 89 | U23 | SL | II | ||||||||||||||
5 | 13.31 | LASOTA Mariusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 89 | U23 | SL | II | # | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.8556501865387 sekund |