Bydgoszcz 17.01.2010 Halowy Mityng Lekkoatletyczny Grudziądz - Bydgoszcz |
|||||||||||||||||||||
Tyczka K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.60 | KOLASA Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot | 92 | U20 | PM | I | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.40 | WARAWĄSOWSKA Paula | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 91 | U20 | KP | I | ||||||||||||||
3 | 3.00 | STASIAK Aleksandra | SKLA Sopot | 92 | U20 | PM | II | # | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.60 | PIECZKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 96 | U16 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.15 | ZAPAŁA Natalia | MKL Toruń | 95 | U16 | KP | V | ||||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.95 | KALINOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 93 | U18 | SL | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.28 | BIENISZEWSKA Małgorzata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 93 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||||||
3 | 11.05 | RUTKOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 92 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||||||
4 | 10.73 | KMINIKOWSKA Agnieszka | KS Wda Świecie | 91 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||||||
5 | 10.59 | TOŃSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 93 | U18 | KP | III | GASSOWSKI Janusz B.D. B.D. # | Z/2181/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.80 | PEWIŃSKI Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 86 | Sen | PM | I | ||||||||||||||
2 | 4.70 | TORKOWSKI Rafał | OSOT Szczecin # | 92 | U20 | ZP | I | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.50 | BRĄSZKIEWICZ Maciej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 92 | U20 | KP | I | ||||||||||||||
4 | 4.10 | SZWEDZKI Kamil | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 89 | U23 | KP | II | ||||||||||||||
5 | 4.10 | PAWLIK Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 94 | U18 | KP | II | DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech # | Z/2178/11 | 2023 | M | ||||||||||
6 | 4.00 | KARGOL Maciej | KL Gdynia | 94 | U18 | PM | II | ||||||||||||||
7 | 4.00 | JERZY Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 95 | U16 | KP | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||||||
8 | 3.80 | OBREMBSKI Sławomir | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 93 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||||||
9 | 2.60 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 93 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||||||
Kula (4) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.14 | RADOSZEWSKI Adrian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 96 | U16 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||||
2 | 8.61 | SZATKOWSKI Mateusz | KS Wda Świecie | 96 | U16 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.73 | ORCHOLSKI Mikołaj | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 93 | U18 | KP | II | GASSOWSKI Janusz # | Z/2177/11 | 2014 | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | 15.75 | KRZYŻAN Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 94 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. | M | ||||||||||||
3 | 14.31 | KUBYLIS Piotr | KL Gdynia | 93 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||||||
4 | 12.65 | REINHARDT Mariusz | KL Gdynia | 94 | U18 | PM | IV | ||||||||||||||
5 | 12.50 | ROSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Wda Świecie | 93 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||||
6 | 12.19 | GUTORSKI Piotr | MKL Toruń | 93 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||||
7 | 11.89 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 93 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||||||
8 | 10.76 | ŻBIKOWSKI Maksymilian | KL Gdynia | 93 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.25 | REINHARDT Łukasz | KL Gdynia | 92 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||||||
2 | 13.55 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 91 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.15 | KUBACKI Mieczysław | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 53 | Masters | WN | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/0351/19 | 2023 | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.64 | ROZUMCZYK Tomasz | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 89 | U23 | PM | III | GRECKA Ewa | Z/1132/12 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.51560807228088 sekund |