Spała 21 - 24.01.2010 Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów i Juniorów Młodszych |
|||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.85 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 93 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.96 | KRAK Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 94 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.03 | KOTLICKA Kamila | MKL Szczecin | 93 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.34 | GĄBKA Martyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 94 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.57 | ZŁOTEK Sylwia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 94 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0139/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 8.82 | ZATOROWSKA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 93 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.91 | GWIAZDOŃ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 93 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.96 | KALINOWSKA Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 93 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.99 | FABIAŃCZYK Sylwia | MKL Szczecin | 94 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.23 | ŚWIĄTEK Kinga | SKLA Słupsk | 94 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 8.37 | MISHKER Emilia | MMKS Gdańsk | 93 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 8.62 | CUBER Agnieszka | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 94 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.88 | SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 93 | U18 | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.04 | HULISZ Karolina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 93 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.05 | CZAUSZ Edyta | MKL Szczecin # | 94 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 8.25 | MAKOWSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń | 94 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 8.33 | NOWAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 94 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 8.33 | KALISZ Magdalena | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 93 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 8.37 | JEZIORNA Agnieszka | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 93 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.80 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 93 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.82 | SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 93 | U18 | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.89 | GWIAZDOŃ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 93 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.93 | KALINOWSKA Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 93 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.93 | KRAK Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 94 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.99 | FABIAŃCZYK Sylwia | MKL Szczecin | 94 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.04 | HULISZ Karolina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 93 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.07 | KOTLICKA Kamila | MKL Szczecin | 93 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.03 | CZAUSZ Edyta | MKL Szczecin # | 94 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.26 | GĄBKA Martyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 94 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.26 | ŚWIĄTEK Kinga | SKLA Słupsk | 94 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.30 | MAKOWSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń | 94 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 8.32 | JEZIORNA Agnieszka | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 93 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 8.34 | NOWAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 94 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 8.36 | KALISZ Magdalena | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 93 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 8.38 | MISHKER Emilia | MMKS Gdańsk | 93 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 26.01 | PODLASZCZAK Natalia | MKL Szczecin # | 93 | U18 | ZP | II | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 27.68 | BARTMAN Agata | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 94 | U18 | PK | IV | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 26.17 | HELBIK Joanna | LKS Pszczyna | 93 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 27.59 | MICHALAK Sylwia | LUKS Strzałków # | 94 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 26.88 | DOBROWOLSKA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 93 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 26.19 | MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 94 | U18 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 26.39 | LENARCZYK Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 93 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 26.50 | WIERUSZEWSKA Marta | RKS Łódź | 94 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 26.22 | NIEMCZAL Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 94 | U18 | WP | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 26.66 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 94 | U18 | MZ | III | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 27.46 | LIS Martyna | MKS Truso Elbląg | 94 | U18 | WN | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 26.33 | ROBAK Małgorzata | LKS Polkowice | 94 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 26.93 | CURYŁO Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 94 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | M | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 27.53 | GRZEBIŃSKA Sabina | KS Wda Świecie | 93 | U18 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 24.67 | OPOŃ Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 91 | U20 | WP | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 25.25 | SKOCZYLAS Ewelina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 91 | U20 | WP | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 25.54 | RATAJCZYK Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 92 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 26.04 | MALINOWSKA Magda | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 92 | U20 | PD | II | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0909/11 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 25.63 | BRĄGIEL Wioletta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 92 | U20 | PK | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 25.76 | ROSICKA Marika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 92 | U20 | KP | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 25.98 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Karolina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 92 | U20 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 26.68 | BLUS Klaudia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 91 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
300 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 41.24 | KNULL Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 93 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 48.65 | BOREK Patrycja | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 94 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 50.64 | SOLECKA Sylwia | IKS Olkusz | 93 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 44.58 | WĘGLER Marta | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 93 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 44.78 | KASPROWICZ Karolina | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 93 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 41.50 | WIEKIERA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 94 | U18 | MZ | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 43.51 | RABURA Marietta | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 93 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 45.77 | KRAWCZYK Iwona | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 94 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 43.81 | HETMAŃCZYK Beata | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 93 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 44.13 | WILK Martyna | RKS Łódź | 94 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 45.11 | SYREK Paulina | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 94 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 42.74 | TASZAKOWSKA Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 94 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 42.86 | LENART Weronika | UKS 55 Łódź # | 93 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 41.21 | KUTA Bianka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 94 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 41.46 | KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 93 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 45.41 | MSTOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 94 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 42.25 | BROWARCZYK Agata | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 93 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0013/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 43.56 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 93 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 43.26 | KOZAK Aleksandra | MMKS Gdańsk | 94 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 44.15 | CZACHÓR Katarzyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 94 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.83 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 92 | U20 | LU | II | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 57.29 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 92 | U20 | SL | II | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 58.23 | WERESA Sylwia | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 58.53 | KALINOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Sportu Otwock # | 91 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. KALINOWSKA Paulina # | , Z/4876/11 | , 2021 | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 58.43 | KOWALSKA Agata | OKS Start Otwock | 92 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 58.90 | MADEJCZYK Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 91 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 59.45 | SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 92 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 60.16 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 92 | U20 | MA | III | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||||
600 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:37.75 | WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 94 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:37.75 | BIELSKA Wioleta | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:41.67 | KLIMKOWSKA Agata | RKS Łódź | 93 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:43.49 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 93 | U18 | WN | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1:45.07 | DRYJA Ewelina | KKL Kielce | 93 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1:45.81 | PODGÓRSKA Iga | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 94 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 1:46.48 | HAJNOSZ Barbara | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 93 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1:38.51 | MAMROT Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 93 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 1:40.19 | SKIBIEWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów | 93 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 1:41.99 | KOZOK Aleksandra | TS AKS Chorzów | 93 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 1:43.79 | MIKLER Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 93 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 1:46.79 | JANKOWSKA Karolina | UKS Czwórka Kościan # | 93 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | Z/0010/11 | 2021 | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 1:49.09 | BOSIAK Patrycja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 93 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0014/11 | 2012 | 1 | ||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 1:55.63 | NOWAK Wioletta | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 93 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 1:39.49 | KAWECKA Marcelina | MUKS Płock | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 1:40.30 | KOZAK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 93 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 1:41.24 | BASIUKIEWICZ Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 93 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 1:42.32 | ZYZIK Agnieszka | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 94 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 1:42.88 | SKÓRA Agnieszka | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 93 | U18 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław B.D. # | Z/4586/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 1:42.99 | RYBAK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 94 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 1:48.00 | KRAWCZYK Paulina | AZS Łódź | 94 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
800 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:10.01 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:15.66 | CZERWIŃSKA Sandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 91 | U20 | KP | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:16.73 | SODEL Kamila | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 92 | U20 | SK | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:19.16 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Paulina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 91 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:26.04 | KALINOWSKA Paulina | OKS Start Otwock | 91 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:28.17 | MIĄSEK Agnieszka | OKS Start Otwock | 91 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
1000 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:01.67 | GRZESIK Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 93 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:02.10 | HOJDA Maja | KS Agros Zamość # | 93 | U18 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:02.71 | ORŁOWSKA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 93 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:02.90 | PUSCHHAUS Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 93 | U18 | SL | -- | PASZTA Wiesław | 1 | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:03.57 | CABAJ Iwona | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 94 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:09.86 | BAGIŃSKA Monika | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 93 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:13.33 | KARAŚ Paulina | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 94 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:07.01 | HRYCAJEWSKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 94 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:07.73 | LIPIŃSKA Sylwia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/0215/11 | 2011 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:08.39 | JABŁOŃSKA Martyna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 93 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:08.85 | WÓJCIK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 94 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:11.96 | GADOMSKA Dominika | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:20.28 | GĘGA Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 94 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:27.45 | CIEŚLIK Aleksandra | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 93 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
3000 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10:00.87 | PACHOTA Marta | TS AKS Chorzów # | 91 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. | Z/2341/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10:01.55 | KOPCIEWSKA Paula | KS Podlasie Białystok | 92 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10:19.02 | FURMAŃSKA Paulina | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 92 | U20 | LB | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10:29.36 | WACŁAWSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 91 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10:38.89 | BARAN Paulina | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 92 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10:40.82 | SUCHAR Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 91 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10:41.56 | BURSZTA Matylda | niest. Wrocław # | 92 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10:58.93 | SZWARNÓG Jolanta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 92 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11:01.59 | NITYCHORUK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 92 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. # | Z/4043/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 11:04.30 | ŁUKOWSKA Ewelina | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 91 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 11:07.87 | BARKA Martyna | TS AKS Chorzów | 92 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 11:14.12 | ŁUKOWSKA Klaudia | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 91 | U20 | ZP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
60 m pł K K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9.02 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 92 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.18 | BOCH Aleksandra | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 91 | U20 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.26 | POSZYTEK Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 91 | U20 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.51 | KOWALCZYK Karolina | RKS Łódź | 92 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 9.70 | MURAWSKA Marta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 91 | U20 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 9.70 | TABACZEK Angelika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 91 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 9.14 | CHARYŁO Karolina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 92 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 9.19 | WOŹNIAK Izabela | RLTL ZTE Radom | 92 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 9.26 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Weronika | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 91 | U20 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 9.96 | JANKOWSKA Klaudia | MKS Calisia Kalisz | 92 | U20 | WP | -- | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy | 3 | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 9.99 | ZŁOTEK Marzena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 92 | U20 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0005/11 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.89 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 92 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.07 | WOŹNIAK Izabela | RLTL ZTE Radom | 92 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.13 | CHARYŁO Karolina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 92 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.16 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Weronika | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 91 | U20 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.18 | BOCH Aleksandra | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 91 | U20 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.21 | POSZYTEK Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 91 | U20 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.30 | KOWALCZYK Karolina | RKS Łódź | 92 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.79 | MURAWSKA Marta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 91 | U20 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.72 | RYDZ Aneta | RLTL Optima Radom # | 94 | U18 | MZ | I | GOS Piotr B.D. # | Z/3964/11 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.79 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 91 | U20 | LB | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.70 | MICHAŁEK Aleksandra | KS Gwardia Piła | 93 | U18 | WP | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.79 | BUKOWCZYK Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 92 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.70 | ŻELEŹNIAK Izabela | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk | 94 | U18 | WN | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.73 | MAŁEK Sonia | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 91 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.67 | PIEKARSKA Monika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 94 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.70 | DANIEWSKA Agata | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 92 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.70 | SOBUŃ Justyna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 91 | U20 | PD | I | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.67 | KOWALSKA Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 93 | U18 | PK | II | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.58 | KOMINIAK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 93 | U18 | LD | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.58 | PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 94 | U18 | PM | III | RETYK Sławomir # | Z/1322/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.58 | ABRAMIUK Małgorzata | OSOT Szczecin # | 94 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. GRENDA Jan # | 2 | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.58 | AUGUSTYN Dominika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 94 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.62 | SZKOLNICKA Gabriela | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 92 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.57 | NOWICKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 92 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.57 | URBANEK Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 92 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.57 | KASPRZAK Kamila | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 91 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.05 | KOLASA Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot | 92 | U20 | PM | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.80 | KRUPIŃSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 92 | U20 | MA | M | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.70 | WIŚNIK Aleksandra | OSOT Szczecin # | 92 | U20 | ZP | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.60 | WARAWĄSOWSKA Paula | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 91 | U20 | KP | I | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.20 | STASIAK Aleksandra | SKLA Sopot | 92 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.00 | KURZELA Anna | UKS Melo Błonie # | 92 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.80 | BOGUS Beata | KKL Kielce | 92 | U20 | SK | III | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.50 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Magdalena | MKS Agros Chełm | 92 | U20 | LU | IV | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.17 | ZYŚK Małgorzata | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 93 | U18 | MZ | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.50 | GAUDYN Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 92 | U20 | MA | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.46 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 93 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.00 | GIEŁBAGA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 92 | U20 | MA | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.45 | RZEPCZYK Anna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 94 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.78 | KULMACZEWSKA Edyta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 91 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. | Z/5256/11 | 2014 | M | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.28 | PARZUCHOWSKA Patrycja | ULKS Tychowo | 93 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.72 | PROCHOWSKA Julia | KS Gwardia Piła | 92 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.25 | KALMUK Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 93 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.42 | KUCZMA Dorota | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 92 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.15 | WIĘCŁAWEK Dominika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 93 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.40 | WOLSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 91 | U20 | MA | III | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.13 | CEBRAT Anna | MKS Żywiec | 93 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.30 | ROSIAK Ewa | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 91 | U20 | WP | III | WALCZAK Marek | Z/2238/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.94 | SOBIESKA Agnieszka | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 93 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.29 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 91 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10.72 | BUDZIK Joanna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 93 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11.14 | MARCHEWKA Angelika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 92 | U20 | MA | III | # | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 10.70 | MATUSIAK Joanna | ŁKS Łódź | 93 | U18 | LD | IV | RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 11.07 | WITCZAK Żaneta | ULKS Tychowo | 91 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 10.55 | KRYŁOWICZ Joanna | AZS Łódź | 93 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 10.65 | MACHCIŃSKA Monika | ULKS Tychowo | 91 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 10.49 | HABIB Amalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 93 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 9.85 | MAZUREK Aleksandra | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 94 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.19 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 93 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.22 | WITKOWSKI Adam | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.33 | KOŁODZIEJ Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 93 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.40 | NOWAK Michał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 93 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 7.67 | MADEJ Maciej | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 7.73 | SZCZUPAK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 94 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.18 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 93 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0148/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.22 | ZDEBIAK Arnold | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 93 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.32 | CHOŁODY Mariusz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 93 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.45 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 93 | U18 | ZP | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 7.58 | KRUPA Mariusz | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.17 | HELBIK Błażej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 93 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.20 | WARZECHA Tomasz | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów # | 94 | U18 | SL | -- | ŻWAK Adam | Z/3287/11 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 7.30 | STAWIARZ Dariusz | niest. Kraków # | 93 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 7.35 | ANDRYSIAK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 93 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 7.46 | DROŻDŻ Patryk | RKS Łódź | 94 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 7.68 | NOWICKI Mateusz | LUKS Strzałków # | 93 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.20 | GRUDNIEWSKI Piotr | RKS Skra Warszawa | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 7.21 | BIJOWSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 93 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 7.35 | KARNAS Kamil | SKLA Sopot # | 93 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 7.35 | KUBANEK Przemysław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 94 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 7.59 | BYKOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot # | 93 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 7.70 | WIĄCEK Paweł | MOSM Tychy | 93 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 7.14 | WOJCIECHÓW Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 93 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 7.21 | KOMUDA Artur | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 94 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 7.46 | KWIATKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 94 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 7.47 | SOBOŃ Dawid | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 93 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 7.52 | PITRUS Michał | KS Komunalni Sanok | 93 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 7.71 | PIETRYKA Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 93 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.09 | WOJCIECHÓW Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 93 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.10 | WARZECHA Tomasz | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów # | 94 | U18 | SL | -- | ŻWAK Adam | Z/3287/11 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.14 | HELBIK Błażej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 93 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.14 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 93 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0148/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.16 | KOMUDA Artur | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 94 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.16 | GRUDNIEWSKI Piotr | RKS Skra Warszawa | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.22 | BIJOWSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 93 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.12 | WITKOWSKI Adam | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.28 | KOŁODZIEJ Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 93 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.29 | STAWIARZ Dariusz | niest. Kraków # | 93 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.30 | ANDRYSIAK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 93 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 7.30 | KUBANEK Przemysław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 94 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 7.32 | KARNAS Kamil | SKLA Sopot # | 93 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 7.36 | CHOŁODY Mariusz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 93 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 22.17 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 93 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 23.86 | ZIELONKA Jakub | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 93 | U18 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0006/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 22.78 | MAJAK Tomasz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 93 | U18 | LU | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 23.89 | OSADNIK Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 93 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 23.04 | FABIAŃSKI Paweł | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 93 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 23.73 | KOWALCZYK Rafał | LA Dla Dzieci i Młodzieży Kamil Żewłakow Warszawa # | 93 | U18 | MZ | IV | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil # | Z/3693/11 | 2021 | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 25.41 | ROPIAK Sebastian | LUKS Bartnik Myszyniec | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 23.31 | BLUMKOWSKI Patryk | MKL Toruń | 93 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 24.13 | GRACA Rafał | IKS Olkusz | 93 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 24.15 | KALANDYK Hubert | KS Agros Zamość # | 94 | U18 | LU | IV | WIERZBICKI Mirosław # | Z/2748/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 22.46 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 93 | U18 | WN | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 24.69 | KOWALSKI Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 94 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 23.12 | KUŚNIERZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 94 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 24.32 | SÓJKA Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 94 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 23.35 | CIECHANOWICZ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 94 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 23.43 | ZARAZA Dawid | LKS Polkowice | 93 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 24.23 | OLSZEWSKI Marcin | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 93 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 22.15 | POPOWNIAK Patryk | RKS Łódź | 91 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 22.25 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 92 | U20 | SL | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 22.48 | CHOCZYŃSKI Dawid | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 92 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 22.23 | JAWORSKI Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 92 | U20 | PM | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 23.00 | LONDZIN Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 92 | U20 | SL | III | # | |||||||||||
300 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 35.28 | TIETIERIN Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 93 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 39.28 | ATAMAN Amadeusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 94 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 39.32 | PASTERNAK Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 94 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 36.58 | SZYDEL Piotr | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 93 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 39.85 | KROTOSZYŃSKI Jan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 94 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 40.68 | GÓRKIEWICZ Michał | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 93 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 35.57 | WISZNIEWSKI Sebastian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 93 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 40.71 | CIEŚLA Przemysław | LKS Brzezina Osiek # | 94 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 41.04 | MARSIK Grzegorz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 94 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 35.95 | SMOLEŃ Rafał | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 94 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 36.81 | CIEŚLAWSKI Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 93 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 39.71 | FLAK Eryk | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 94 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 36.32 | TOMCZAK Patryk | LKS Polkowice | 93 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 37.87 | OZDARSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 94 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 38.04 | KOSK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 36.95 | WALCZUK Paweł | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 94 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 37.05 | SZCZEPANIAK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 93 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 37.28 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 93 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 36.23 | UCIECHOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 93 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 36.74 | KURAŚ Emil | RKS Łódź | 93 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 37.70 | BRYŚ Daniel | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 94 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 36.46 | JONDA Filip | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 93 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 37.04 | GAJDA Marcin | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 93 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 38.67 | KIELAR Mateusz | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 93 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 36.88 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | GKS Piast Gliwice | 93 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 38.46 | CHRAPEK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 93 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 10 | 36.91 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 93 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 10 | 38.02 | NOWAK Damian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 93 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 11 | 37.44 | MAJEWSKI Mikołaj | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 94 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 11 | 37.53 | PRENCEL Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 93 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.31 | KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 91 | U20 | LD | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 49.30 | BRYLIŃSKI Robert | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 91 | U20 | MA | II | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/3806/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 49.93 | CICHOŃ Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 91 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 50.26 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA Łęczyca | 91 | U20 | LD | II | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 50.15 | HURMAN Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 91 | U20 | OP | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 50.90 | ROSŁANIEC Maciej | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 92 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian | , Z/4881/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 50.91 | MAKAJ Mateusz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 91 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 51.27 | MAURY Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 92 | U20 | MA | III | # | |||||||||||
600 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:26.88 | STRUSIŃSKI Marcin | MUKS Płock | 94 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:26.94 | KOPACZYŃSKI Michał | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 93 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:28.56 | KSIĄŻEK Adam | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 93 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:30.65 | STYBAK Aleksander | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 94 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1:30.80 | FLOREK Łukasz | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 94 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1:33.19 | KULIK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 94 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1:25.14 | MAŁKIŃSKI Mariusz | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | WARDASZKA Andrzej | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 1:25.44 | MUSIOŁ Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 94 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 1:26.64 | BRZOZA Rafał | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 1:28.18 | CIARKOWSKI Michał | MUKS Płock | 94 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 1:30.62 | HAN Albert | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 1:31.40 | SEWERYN Mariusz | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 93 | U18 | WN | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 1:31.82 | BUKATO Konrad | RKS Łódź | 94 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 1:23.77 | KUCIAPSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 1:24.40 | KNAPIK Michał | RKS Łódź # | 93 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 1:25.94 | FALKOWSKI Adam | RKS Rumia | 94 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 1:28.92 | WRÓBEL Patryk | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 94 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 1:29.29 | KEDWES Paweł | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 93 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 1:31.41 | ZAJĄC Jakub | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 94 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 1:31.56 | ŚLUSARCZYK Dominik | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 93 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0008/11 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 1:26.70 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 94 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 1:27.26 | BAŃKA Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 93 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 1:30.11 | BAĆMAGA Dominik | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 94 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 1:30.18 | ZAWACKI Sylwester | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 93 | U18 | WN | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 1:31.21 | TERENOWICZ Krzysztof | AZS Łódź | 93 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 1:34.09 | DZIKI Paweł | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 94 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 1:34.33 | KONICZ Arkadiusz | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 93 | U18 | WN | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 1:26.00 | MIASKOWSKI Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 93 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 1:27.26 | PARADOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice | 94 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 1:31.37 | MARCZYŃSKI Paweł | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 93 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 1:32.52 | WITKOWSKI Amadeusz | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 94 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 1:34.94 | BIELAT Kacper | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 94 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 1:35.10 | SKUPIŃSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 94 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
800 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:57.90 | FALKOWSKI Damian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 91 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:58.13 | WOŚ Zbigniew | KS Agros Zamość | 91 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:58.99 | KRUK Kamil | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 92 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:59.25 | RUTKOWSKI Tomasz | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 92 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:59.32 | DYBOWSKI Jacek | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 92 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
3000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8:44.03 | ROSZKO Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 91 | U20 | PD | II | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8:44.55 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 91 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8:49.12 | KOWALCZYK Bartosz | PLKS Gwda Piła | 92 | U20 | WP | III | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/2851/11 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 8:55.91 | ZAGULAK Damian | GKS Tęcza Nowa Wieś Lęborska # | 92 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | Z/4925/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 9:01.21 | MUSZYŃSKI Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 91 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 9:04.96 | KLAWIKOWSKI Jakub | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 92 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 9:07.76 | SKORUPA Marek | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 91 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 9:10.09 | URBASZEK Krystian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 91 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 9:16.88 | POŁEĆ Adrian | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 92 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 9:25.68 | GÓRSKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 91 | U20 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 9:32.43 | WŁODARCZYK Dawid | RKS Łódź | 92 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 9:49.73 | KOTYLA Szymon | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 92 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8:49.41 | GORCZYCA Bartosz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 91 | U20 | PK | III | WOJTAS Tomasz | Z/0094/11 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 8:53.37 | IWANIEC Mariusz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 92 | U20 | MA | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 8:55.56 | NITYCHORUK Kamil | GKS Piast Gliwice | 91 | U20 | SL | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 8:56.95 | KAROŃ Bartosz | KS Olkusz # | 91 | U20 | MA | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 9:17.01 | ZAWACKI Przemysław | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 92 | U20 | WN | IV | # | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 9:32.94 | KONDRAT Mariusz | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 91 | U20 | SK | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 9:56.80 | ARMACIŃSKI Patryk | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 92 | U20 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.91 | DONCZEW Konrad | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 92 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.18 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 92 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.21 | DIAK Mateusz | SKLA Słupsk | 91 | U20 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.40 | KORZENIECKI Michał | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 91 | U20 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | Z/0911/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.71 | DĄBROWSKI Jan | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 92 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 9.16 | ARCZYŃSKI Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 92 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 9.47 | CZAJKOWSKI Mariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 91 | U20 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.06 | ZALWERT Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 91 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.31 | EICHLER Adam | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 91 | U20 | WP | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman # | Z/3945/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.41 | ŁOSINIECKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 92 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.48 | WOJTACH Łukasz | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 92 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 8.50 | BARTKOWIAK Radosław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 91 | U20 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 8.57 | RUTKOWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 92 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 9.20 | ROMEK Paweł | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 92 | U20 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/4928/11 | 2 | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.12 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 91 | U20 | OP | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.20 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 92 | U20 | LD | -- | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.25 | URBANOWICZ Tomasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 91 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 8.37 | KUCHARSKI Michał | AZS Łódź | 92 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 8.44 | STOLPNIEWSKI Cyryl | TS Olimpia Poznań | 91 | U20 | WP | -- | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław | Z/0644/11 | 2011 | 2 | ||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 8.52 | GNAT Krystian | LKS Stal Mielec | 91 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 8.69 | SŁOMCZYŃSKI Damian | RKS Łódź | 92 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 8.73 | OSHINYEMI Edward | BKS Bydgoszcz | 92 | U20 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 8.24 | KORNELLI Kacper | UKS Starówka Radom | 92 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/2830/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.30 | JABŁOŃSKI Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok | 91 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 8.33 | PETELEWICZ Karol | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 91 | U20 | SK | -- | MIREK Andrzej | Z/4341/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 8.42 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 92 | U20 | PD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 8.54 | KOWALCZYK Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 92 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 8.79 | KLICH Bartłomiej | LKS Stal Mielec | 92 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.96 | DONCZEW Konrad | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 92 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.00 | ZALWERT Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 91 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.17 | KORNELLI Kacper | UKS Starówka Radom | 92 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/2830/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.18 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 91 | U20 | OP | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.20 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 92 | U20 | LD | -- | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.22 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 92 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.23 | DIAK Mateusz | SKLA Słupsk | 91 | U20 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.25 | URBANOWICZ Tomasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 91 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.07 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 93 | U18 | LD | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.15 | RUTKOWSKI Jarosław | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 91 | U20 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.03 | BASZCZYŃSKI Mariusz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 93 | U18 | WP | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.08 | WOŹNIAK Konrad | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 91 | U20 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.01 | KORNELUK Mateusz | MKS Truso Elbląg | 93 | U18 | WN | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.06 | LUTY Przemysław | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 92 | U20 | PK | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.98 | ZAWADA Karol | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 93 | U18 | PK | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.00 | MARCINKOWSKI Kacper | RKS Skra Warszawa | 92 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.94 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 93 | U18 | MA | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.00 | MICHALAK Piotr | UKL Ósemka Police | 91 | U20 | ZP | II | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.90 | GRZYB Bartłomiej | KS Agros Zamość | 94 | U18 | LU | III | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.96 | POPŁAWSKI Maciej | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 92 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.85 | CIEŚLAK Piotr | MKLA Łęczyca | 93 | U18 | LD | III | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.96 | MILEWSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 91 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.96 | KONIECZNY Konrad | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 92 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.85 | CHOCHOROWSKI Mariusz | UKS-MOS Opole | 93 | U18 | OP | III | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.96 | RUDNICKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 92 | U20 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.96 | FRĄCZKOWSKI Bartosz | KS Jeziorak Iława | 91 | U20 | WN | II | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.96 | GABRYEL Dorian | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 92 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.96 | WRÓBLEWSKI Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 92 | U20 | LU | II | # | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.92 | DŁUTEK Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 92 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.92 | KITTA Rafał | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 92 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.30 | KŁODA Michał | MKS Ustroń | 93 | U18 | SL | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.20 | ŚWIERKOT Artur | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 93 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.10 | KARGOL Maciej | KL Gdynia | 94 | U18 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.10 | PAWLIK Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 94 | U18 | KP | II | DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech # | Z/2178/11 | 2023 | M | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.90 | CHMIELEWSKI Michał | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 93 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.90 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Karol | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 93 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.80 | BARSKI Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 94 | U18 | LB | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.60 | LEWANDOWSKI Grzegorz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 93 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.18 | SZUFREIDA Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 94 | U18 | KP | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.09 | JÓZEFOWICZ Adrian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 93 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.88 | OTTO Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 93 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.60 | BARANOWSKI Szymon | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 93 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.08 | KORZEŃ Radosław | LKS Stal Mielec | 94 | U18 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.05 | BUBEL Krzysztof | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 93 | U18 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.76 | PANEK Grzegorz | LKS Stal Mielec | 93 | U18 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.66 | STECKA Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 94 | U18 | PM | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 12.35 | FIGAT Piotr | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.53617811203 sekund |