Spała 21 - 24.01.2010 Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów i Juniorów Młodszych |
||||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.60 | OPOŃ Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 91 | U20 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.78 | KISIEL Ayla | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 92 | U20 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław SUTYNIEC Mieczysław # | Z/0289/11, Z/0289/11 | 2014, 2016 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.90 | KARPOWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 91 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.03 | CHRAPIŃSKA Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 92 | U20 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.21 | DUDZIAK Jessica | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 91 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 8.30 | BARAN Małgorzata | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 91 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.71 | BRĄGIEL Wioletta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 92 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.76 | SKOCZYLAS Ewelina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 91 | U20 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.01 | KORZENIECKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 92 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.13 | WAŻNA Izabela | MOSM Tychy | 91 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 8.26 | PIECHOWSKA Monika | MKL Toruń # | 92 | U20 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | 2 | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.85 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 92 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.86 | MALINOWSKA Magda | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 92 | U20 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0909/11 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.01 | BŁASZKOWSKA Anna | MKL Toruń | 92 | U20 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 8.05 | TOMZA Magdalena | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 91 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 8.07 | CHEŁMINIAK Katarzyna | MLKS Agros Żary | 92 | U20 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 8.56 | GRZYBOWSKA Beata | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 91 | U20 | MA | -- | BORAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.61 | OPOŃ Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 91 | U20 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.69 | BRĄGIEL Wioletta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 92 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.76 | SKOCZYLAS Ewelina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 91 | U20 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.81 | KISIEL Ayla | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 92 | U20 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław SUTYNIEC Mieczysław # | Z/0289/11, Z/0289/11 | 2014, 2016 | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.87 | MALINOWSKA Magda | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 92 | U20 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0909/11 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.97 | KARPOWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 91 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.98 | BŁASZKOWSKA Anna | MKL Toruń | 92 | U20 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.01 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 92 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 24.68 | OPOŃ Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 91 | U20 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 27.01 | BERKA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 92 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 27.01 | ŻMUDZKA Magdalena | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 25.73 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Karolina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 92 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 25.93 | BRĄGIEL Wioletta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 92 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 27.58 | DULNIK Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 92 | U20 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 25.56 | SKOCZYLAS Ewelina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 91 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 26.32 | ŁĄCZNA Emilia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 91 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 27.38 | BASZAK Natalia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 92 | U20 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0017/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 25.70 | ROSICKA Marika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 92 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 25.98 | BLUS Klaudia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 91 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 27.49 | JAWORSKA Kinga | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 92 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 25.47 | RATAJCZYK Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 92 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 25.64 | MALINOWSKA Magda | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 92 | U20 | PD | II | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0909/11 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 26.05 | KARPOWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 91 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 27.34 | BARANIK Angelika | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 92 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 57.50 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 92 | U20 | SL | II | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 60.40 | WITKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 92 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 57.92 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 92 | U20 | LU | II | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 61.36 | GIELATA Marlena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 92 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 58.69 | WERESA Sylwia | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 59.60 | SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 92 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 66.84 | MAZAN Żaneta | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 92 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 58.86 | KALINOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Sportu Otwock # | 91 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. KALINOWSKA Paulina # | , Z/4876/11 | , 2021 | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 59.42 | KOWALSKA Agata | OKS Start Otwock | 92 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 60.57 | KOWALSKA Hanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 91 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 59.52 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 92 | U20 | MA | III | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 64.93 | KLOC Marta | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 92 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 59.02 | MADEJCZYK Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 91 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 60.10 | ŚLIŻ Alina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 92 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 60.28 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Ewa | KKL Kielce | 91 | U20 | SK | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | BEZ | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:18.96 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | III | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:20.10 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Paulina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 91 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:25.12 | MAZUR Dominika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 92 | U20 | PK | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:32.73 | SZENDERA Marcelina | UKS Czwórka Żory | 91 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:34.43 | MIŁOŚ Sylwia | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 92 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2:18.09 | CZERWIŃSKA Sandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 91 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 2:18.24 | SODEL Kamila | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 92 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 2:21.69 | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 92 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 2:30.18 | KNIEWEL Angelika | KS Wda Świecie | 92 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 2:33.39 | CHOCHOŁEK Monika | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 92 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 2:19.11 | KALINOWSKA Paulina | OKS Start Otwock | 91 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 2:20.62 | MIĄSEK Agnieszka | OKS Start Otwock | 91 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 2:21.37 | KAHS Natalia | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 92 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 2:23.85 | PSKIT Agata | RKS Łódź # | 91 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 2:27.01 | LUBSZCZYK Izabela | UKS Czwórka Żory | 91 | U20 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:30.14 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 93 | U18 | MZ | IV | 691 | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:31.27 | MOJSIEJ Weronika | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 91 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | 677 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2:34.27 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 640 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2:34.89 | CHARŁAMPOWICZ Patrycja | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 92 | U20 | ZP | -- | 633 | ||||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 2:34.40 | KRYSZTOF Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 93 | U18 | OP | -- | 639 | ||||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 2:34.92 | BIERNACKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 91 | U20 | DS | -- | # | 632 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 2:36.20 | ZAKRZEWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 91 | U20 | PM | -- | 617 | ||||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 2:38.70 | MACIEJOWSKA Anita | KS Komunalni Sanok | 93 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 588 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 2:37.08 | MAMCARZ Beata | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 92 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | 607 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 2:41.50 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 93 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 556 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 2:37.16 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 91 | U20 | OP | -- | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 606 | ||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 2:39.15 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS Łódź | 92 | U20 | LD | -- | 583 | ||||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 2:42.13 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 92 | U20 | PM | -- | # | 549 | |||||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 2:42.83 | KUCHARCZYK Karolina | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 91 | U20 | LB | -- | JUSIAK Bogusław # | Z/3271/11 | 2024 | 541 | |||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:40.55 | MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 92 | U20 | PD | II | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | Z/3113/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:41.85 | KOTECKA Julita | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 91 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:44.21 | LEMPART Anna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 92 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:44.30 | FIGAT Magdalena | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 91 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:50.05 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 92 | U20 | SL | III | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:54.47 | BACZYŃSKA Karolina | LKS Pszczyna | 92 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 5:24.49 | BULDA Aleksandra | UKS Jedynka Skawina | 92 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 4:47.23 | TAWREL Agata | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 91 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 5:08.23 | RUTYNA Agnieszka | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 92 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 5:19.25 | CIEMPKA Agata | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 92 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 5:19.67 | KACZMARSKA Alicja | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 92 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 5:33.40 | KIŚLUK Elżbieta | UKS Czwórka Żory | 92 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 5:37.46 | ŁASKAWIEC Marta | IKS Olkusz | 92 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.68 | WOLSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 91 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.59 | ROMASZKO Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 91 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.53 | GIEŁBAGA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 92 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.47 | ROSIAK Ewa | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 91 | U20 | WP | II | WALCZAK Marek | Z/2238/11 | 2017 | M | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.43 | GAUDYN Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 92 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.43 | PROCHOWSKA Julia | KS Gwardia Piła | 92 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.38 | WITCZAK Żaneta | ULKS Tychowo | 91 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.29 | MARTYSZ Magdalena | ULKS Tychowo | 91 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.11 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 91 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.07 | MACHCIŃSKA Monika | ULKS Tychowo | 91 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 5.32 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 91 | U20 | OP | III | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 648 | ||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 5.43 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 93 | U18 | MZ | II | # | 680 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 5.14 | MACIEJOWSKA Anita | KS Komunalni Sanok | 93 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. | BEZ | 598 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 5.28 | BIERNACKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 91 | U20 | DS | III | # | 637 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 5.12 | KUCHARCZYK Karolina | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 91 | U20 | LB | III | JUSIAK Bogusław # | Z/3271/11 | 2024 | 592 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 5.12 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 93 | U18 | MZ | III | 592 | ||||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 5.08 | KRYSZTOF Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 93 | U18 | OP | IV | 581 | ||||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 5.11 | MOJSIEJ Weronika | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 91 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | 589 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 5.03 | DOLOT Marlena | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 93 | U18 | PD | IV | 567 | ||||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 5.10 | ZAKRZEWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 91 | U20 | PM | III | 587 | ||||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 4.98 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 92 | U20 | PM | IV | # | 554 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 4.98 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 93 | U18 | PM | IV | # | 554 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 4.94 | MAMCARZ Beata | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 92 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | 543 | |||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 4.58 | CHARŁAMPOWICZ Patrycja | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 92 | U20 | ZP | -- | 448 | ||||||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 4.35 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS Łódź | 92 | U20 | LD | -- | 391 | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.14 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 91 | U20 | LU | I | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.22 | ŻEBROWSKA Aldona | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 91 | U20 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.77 | DUSZA Paulina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 91 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.65 | LOSA Martyna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 92 | U20 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.36 | KUROWSKA Paulina | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 91 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.01 | BARTKOWIAK Klaudia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 91 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.95 | OGÓREK Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 91 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.83 | OLĘDZKA Joanna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 91 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11.14 | SAMUL Sabina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 91 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 10.90 | PRZYBYLSKA Andżelika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 92 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 10.80 | KMINIKOWSKA Agnieszka | KS Wda Świecie | 91 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 10.18 | MIŁOŚ Sylwana | LKS Stal Mielec | 92 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
5-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3543 | ZAKRZEWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 91 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||||
2 | 3390 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 91 | U20 | OP | -- | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||||
3 | 3081 | CHARŁAMPOWICZ Patrycja | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 92 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||||
4 | 2990 | MOJSIEJ Weronika | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 91 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||||
5 | 2987 | BIERNACKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 91 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||||
6 | 2931 | KUCHARCZYK Karolina | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 91 | U20 | LB | -- | JUSIAK Bogusław # | Z/3271/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||||
7 | 2817 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 92 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||||
8 | 2750 | MAMCARZ Beata | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 92 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||||
9 | 2635 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS Łódź | 92 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||||
5-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3378 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||||
2 | 3332 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||||
3 | 3316 | KRYSZTOF Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 93 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||||
4 | 3005 | MACIEJOWSKA Anita | KS Komunalni Sanok | 93 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||||
5 | 2964 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 93 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14:06.66 | JASIŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 91 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14:46.37 | MAZIARZ Monika | LKS Stal Mielec | 93 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14:35.77 | PŁOMIŃSKA Natalia | UKS 12 Kalisz | 92 | U20 | WP | -- | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł | Z/2373/11 | 2018 | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14:54.37 | WIERUS Karolina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 93 | U18 | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1874/11 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15:07.52 | LITWINIUK Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 91 | U20 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15:36.62 | ZIĘBA Ewa | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 94 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15:14.86 | STASIEWICZ Marta | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 92 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. STASIEWICZ Mirosław | , Z/2629/11 | , 2014 | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15:48.30 | MOTOR Joanna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 94 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15:20.21 | GARDOCKA Marta | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 92 | U20 | PM | -- | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/4916/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 16:06.39 | WLAZŁO Natalia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 94 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15:43.95 | KORZENIOWSKA Katarzyna | MKL Szczecin | 91 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 16:09.88 | FUCHS Małgorzata | GTS Bojszowy | 94 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15:56.54 | KOMIAŻYK Karolina | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 92 | U20 | PM | -- | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/4791/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 18:28.81 | BARSZCZ Magdalena | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 93 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 16:02.52 | OSINIAK Kinga | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 92 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 16:20.24 | MAJ Sylwia | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 92 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 16:28.70 | ROKITA Sandra | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 92 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 16:36.68 | DROZD Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 91 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 16:45.19 | HEPPNER Beata | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 92 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 6.81 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 91 | U20 | WP | -- | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 6.94 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 91 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.01 | MIEDZIK Łukasz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 91 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.04 | PIKSA Denis | RMKS Rybnik | 91 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 7.05 | KRYSIAK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 92 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 7.29 | SMÓŁKA Tomasz | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 92 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 7.36 | MIKUŁA Eryk | UKS Achilles Leszno | 92 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 6.97 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 92 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.03 | SZCZECH Paweł | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 91 | U20 | PD | -- | MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. | Z/2818/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.29 | WRÓBLEWSKI Kamil | KKL Kielce | 91 | U20 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.31 | GRUBALSKI Dawid | LKS Lubawa | 92 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 7.55 | WYLĘGŁY Witold | AZS Łódź | 92 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 7.57 | SIOŁA Krzysztof | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 92 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 6.94 | SAKOWICZ Daniel | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 92 | U20 | PD | -- | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/3475/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 6.97 | JAWORSKI Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 92 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 7.09 | BRZOSTEK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 91 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 7.11 | KUBIAK Maciej | AZS Łódź # | 91 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 7.25 | KOZIOŁ Radosław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 7.51 | JARZĄBEK Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 92 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 7.65 | JABŁONKA Kamil | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 92 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 6.99 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 91 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 6.99 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 92 | U20 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 7.00 | KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 91 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 7.02 | RESZKOWSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 92 | U20 | WP | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/3940/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 7.08 | RUMAK Bartłomiej | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 91 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 7.34 | JANIAK Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 92 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 7.52 | URBANOWSKI Patryk | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 92 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | e | 4 | 7.63 | SKORCZ Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 91 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.76 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 91 | U20 | WP | -- | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.90 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 91 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.91 | JAWORSKI Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 92 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.97 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 92 | U20 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.99 | KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 91 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.00 | MIEDZIK Łukasz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 91 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.03 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 92 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.00 | SAKOWICZ Daniel | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 92 | U20 | PD | -- | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/3475/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 23.67 | BONK Michał | SPLA Tychy # | 91 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 23.92 | KOCON Tomasz | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 92 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 22.1 r | POPOWNIAK Patryk | RKS Łódź | 91 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 23.5 r | KOWALSKI Dariusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 92 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 23.5 r | WACHTA Bartłomiej | LKS Stal Mielec | 92 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 22.36 | DOBROWOLSKI Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 91 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 23.82 | MATYJA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 92 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 23.88 | LENDZION Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 92 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 21.95 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 91 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 23.50 | PROKOP Adrian | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 91 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 21.88 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 91 | U20 | WP | I | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 23.41 | PISZCZEK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 92 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 23.87 | NIEMIEC Sebastian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 92 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 22.66 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 92 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 22.98 | SZCZECH Paweł | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 91 | U20 | PD | III | MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. | Z/2818/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 23.14 | SMOLIŃSKI Jakub | RLTL Optima Radom # | 92 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 22.32 | CHOCZYŃSKI Dawid | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 92 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 22.48 | JAWORSKI Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 92 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 24.61 | GUMÓŁKA Łukasz | IKS Olkusz | 91 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 22.66 | HRYSZKIEWICZ Marcin | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 92 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 23.25 | FIRLIK Patryk | RKS Łódź | 91 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 10 | 22.21 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 92 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 10 | 23.03 | NOWAK Wojciech | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 92 | U20 | PD | III | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław B.D. | Z/0913/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 11 | 23.29 | DYKAS Paweł | LKS Stal Mielec | 92 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 12 | 22.50 | LONDZIN Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 92 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 49.06 | KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 91 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 51.63 | KĘDRACKI Maciej | KKL Kielce | 91 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 50.39 | MAKAJ Mateusz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 91 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 50.53 | HURMAN Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 91 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 50.75 | MAURY Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 92 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 49.88 | BRYLIŃSKI Robert | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 91 | U20 | MA | II | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/3806/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 50.34 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA Łęczyca | 91 | U20 | LD | II | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 54.29 | JANKOWSKI Paweł | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 92 | U20 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 50.84 | RUMIŃSKI Dawid | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 91 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 51.43 | WESOŁOWSKI Maciej | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 92 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 57.18 | DUDEK Szymon | LKB Rudnik | 91 | U20 | SK | -- | B.D. # | Z/0263/13 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 51.13 | WAŁTOSZ Przemysław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 91 | U20 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 55.62 | LESIAK Mateusz | UMKS Junior Pionki | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 50.00 | CICHOŃ Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 91 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 50.96 | FIGURA Robert | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 91 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 52.66 | DOMŻALSKI Maciej | MUKS Płock | 92 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 50.69 | ROSŁANIEC Maciej | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 92 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian | , Z/4881/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 51.03 | MUSIOLIK Martin | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 91 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 52.92 | GWIAZDOŃ Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 91 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. # | M | |||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 50.87 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Igor | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 92 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 50.90 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | MUKL Brodnica # | 91 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 53.15 | BARTOLEWSKI Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 92 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 51.09 | FOSTIAK Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 91 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 51.25 | WIERZBOWSKI Michał | MKL Toruń | 92 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | e | 9 | 51.39 | KOWALSKI Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 92 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:55.41 | FALKOWSKI Damian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 91 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:56.44 | ŚLEDŹ Jacek | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 91 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:56.75 | NAKLICKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 91 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:59.33 | BUCZKOWSKI Sławomir | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 91 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:00.82 | WIŚNIEWSKI Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 92 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 2:02.21 | MAGDZIARZ Adam | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 92 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 2:10.00 | GARUS Krzysztof | LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo | 91 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1:57.21 | KRUK Kamil | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 92 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 1:57.42 | IDZIAK Michał | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 92 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 1:58.09 | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | LKS Stal Mielec | 91 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 1:59.47 | KWAPICH Piotr | LLKS Gubin | 92 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 2:02.07 | NAKLICKI Marcin | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 92 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 2:02.89 | ROGOWSKI Zbigniew | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 92 | U20 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 2:05.38 | MOTYL Damian | LKS Stal Mielec | 92 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 2:07.04 | KUBIAK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 91 | U20 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 1:56.13 | WOŚ Zbigniew | KS Agros Zamość | 91 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 1:56.44 | RUTKOWSKI Tomasz | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 92 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 1:57.93 | WALOSKI Dawid | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 92 | U20 | SL | III | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/0998/11 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 1:59.96 | KOSIŃSKI Daniel | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 92 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 2:02.61 | WOJTCZAK Radosław | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 91 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 2:04.59 | KOZIEŁ Michał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 92 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 1:55.67 | DYBOWSKI Jacek | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 92 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 1:56.52 | GRESCHUTZ Thomas | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 92 | U20 | OP | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 1:56.94 | KAPES Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 92 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 2:01.32 | MACIASZEK Mariusz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 91 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 2:04.89 | BORUCKI Łukasz | KS Agros Zamość | 91 | U20 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 2:05.59 | NIWCZYK Artur | UKS I LO Viking Rumia | 91 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 2:09.04 | RACZYŃSKI Mikołaj | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 92 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:47.67 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 92 | U20 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 790 | ||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:50.26 | ZARYCHTA Michał | KKL Kielce | 93 | U18 | SK | -- | 763 | ||||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2:52.73 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 92 | U20 | MZ | -- | 737 | ||||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2:52.76 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 93 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | 737 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 2:54.07 | CZEREMCHA Kamil | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 91 | U20 | PD | -- | 724 | ||||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 2:55.42 | WOJTUŚ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 93 | U18 | DS | -- | 710 | ||||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 2:54.26 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 91 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 722 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 3:09.01 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź # | 93 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 579 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 2:55.46 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 709 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 3:12.97 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 93 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 543 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 2:58.11 | KRASOWSKI Mariusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 91 | U20 | LB | -- | 683 | ||||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 2:58.98 | BOROWIK Krzysztof | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 91 | U20 | LD | -- | 674 | ||||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 2:59.50 | SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 92 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | 669 | |||||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 3:00.16 | PIECZARKA Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 92 | U20 | DS | -- | 663 | ||||||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 3:00.45 | WACŁAWIAK Michał | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 92 | U20 | LD | -- | 660 | ||||||||||||
11 | w | 1 | 3:04.68 | ZGODZIŃSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 92 | U20 | DS | -- | 619 | ||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:04.26 | MODRZEJEWSKI Łukasz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 92 | U20 | SL | III | GAJEWSKI Wojciech # | Z/2446/11 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:05.23 | RUPIŃSKI Michał | MKL Toruń | 91 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:06.06 | NAWROT Adam | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 92 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:06.42 | STEFANIEC Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość | 91 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:10.65 | AID Patryk | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 91 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:12.77 | PACUŁA Bartosz | TS AKS Chorzów # | 92 | U20 | SL | IV | CZECH Klaus | Z/0985/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:13.86 | DOROŻYŃSKI Szymon | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 92 | U20 | OP | IV | DRACZYŃSKI Adam # | Z/4769/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:14.12 | KOWALCZYK Mateusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 92 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:15.46 | KNIACHNICKI Patryk | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 92 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:22.21 | PĘKALSKI Piotr | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 91 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 4:15.97 | MAJCHERKIEWICZ Grzegorz | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 91 | U20 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 4:16.65 | RYGIEL Jakub | KU AZS PWSZ w Krośnie # | 92 | U20 | PK | IV | ZATORSKI Andrzej | Z/4757/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 4:17.22 | A E | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 92 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 4:19.06 | BERENCZ Radosław | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 91 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 4:24.25 | RACHWALSKI Damian | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 92 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 4:35.18 | RADWAN Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 91 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 4:36.65 | KWIECIEŃ Marek | LKB Rudnik | 92 | U20 | SK | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 4:37.23 | ŁOPUCH Paweł | IKS Olkusz | 91 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 8.60 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 93 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | 836 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 8.63 | ZARYCHTA Michał | KKL Kielce | 93 | U18 | SK | -- | 829 | ||||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 8.80 | WOJTUŚ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 93 | U18 | DS | -- | 791 | ||||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 9.17 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź # | 93 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 709 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 9.22 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 93 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 698 | |||||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 8.56 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 91 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 846 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 8.58 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 841 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 8.81 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 92 | U20 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 788 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 8.89 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 92 | U20 | MZ | -- | 770 | ||||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 9.05 | KRASOWSKI Mariusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 91 | U20 | LB | -- | 735 | ||||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 9.15 | BOROWIK Krzysztof | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 91 | U20 | LD | -- | 713 | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 8.69 | ZGODZIŃSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 92 | U20 | DS | -- | 816 | ||||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 8.88 | CZEREMCHA Kamil | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 91 | U20 | PD | -- | 772 | ||||||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 9.05 | PIECZARKA Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 92 | U20 | DS | -- | 735 | ||||||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 9.30 | SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 92 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | 681 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 9.87 | WACŁAWIAK Michał | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 92 | U20 | LD | -- | 566 | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.00 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 91 | U20 | DS | I | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.40 | TORKOWSKI Rafał | OSOT Szczecin # | 92 | U20 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.40 | BRĄSZKIEWICZ Maciej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 92 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.20 | ZDUŃCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 3.50 | ZARYCHTA Michał | KKL Kielce | 93 | U18 | SK | IV | 482 | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 4.00 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 91 | U20 | MZ | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 617 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 3.00 | WOJTUŚ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 93 | U18 | DS | -- | 357 | ||||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 3.90 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 91 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. # | 3 | 590 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 2.90 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 93 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | 333 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 3.70 | ZGODZIŃSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 92 | U20 | DS | III | 535 | ||||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 2.40 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 93 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 220 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 3.70 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 92 | U20 | MZ | III | 535 | ||||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 3.40 | SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 92 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | 457 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 3.20 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 92 | U20 | MZ | IV | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 406 | ||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 3.20 | KRASOWSKI Mariusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 91 | U20 | LB | IV | 406 | ||||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 3.10 | CZEREMCHA Kamil | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 91 | U20 | PD | -- | 381 | ||||||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 3.10 | PIECZARKA Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 92 | U20 | DS | -- | 381 | ||||||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 2.50 | WACŁAWIAK Michał | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 92 | U20 | LD | -- | 242 | ||||||||||||
11 | w | 1 | 2.40 | BOROWIK Krzysztof | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 91 | U20 | LD | -- | 220 | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.54 | MASŁOWSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 91 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.27 | REJMUS Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 91 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.20 | SKRZYPIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 91 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.70 | PROKOP Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 91 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.63 | FARAJ Rami | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 92 | U20 | MZ | III | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej | Z/0147/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.61 | CZOLIJ Łukasz | RMKS Rybnik | 92 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.59 | KOZIK Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 92 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.56 | BACZKOWSKI Michał | MKS Start Lublin | 91 | U20 | LU | III | WIERCINSKI Jerzy # | Z/4195/11 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.56 | SYPNIEWSKI Maksym | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.19 | DAROSZEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 91 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.83 | WRÓBEL Łukasz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 92 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.06 | LENTOWICZ Jarosław | LKS Stal Mielec | 92 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.06 | PAWŁOWSKI Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 92 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.03 | BACZKOWSKI Michał | MKS Start Lublin | 91 | U20 | LU | III | WIERCINSKI Jerzy # | Z/4195/11 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.02 | MARCHEL Jakub | MKL Toruń | 91 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.92 | KĘDZIOR II Mateusz | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 92 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 13.29 | GÓRNIAK Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 92 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 18.96 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 91 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 17.96 | REGIN Paweł | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 92 | U20 | WN | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 17.34 | WITCZAK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 92 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16.29 | KOSIOROWSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 91 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.91 | SAKWIŃSKI Mateusz | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 91 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.64 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 92 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.60 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 91 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 15.07 | ZADROŻNY Dawid | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 92 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 14.71 | BARSZCZEWSKI Łukasz | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 92 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 14.69 | REINHARDT Łukasz | KL Gdynia | 92 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 14.65 | MOSTEK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom | 91 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 13.64 | BEDENAK Emil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 91 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 13.02 | TRACZEWSKI Bartłomiej | UMKS Junior Pionki | 91 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 12.86 | GUŚCIORA Mateusz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 91 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4497 | ZARYCHTA Michał | KKL Kielce | 93 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||||
2 | 4394 | WOJTUŚ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 93 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||||
3 | 4335 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 93 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | 3982 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 93 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||||||
7-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4897 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 91 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||||
2 | 4887 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||||
3 | 4867 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 92 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||||
4 | 4639 | KRASOWSKI Mariusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 91 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||||
5 | 4544 | ZGODZIŃSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 92 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||||
6 | 4454 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 92 | U20 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||||||
7 | 4378 | PIECZARKA Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 92 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||||
8 | 4342 | CZEREMCHA Kamil | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 91 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||||||
9 | 4255 | SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 92 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||||
10 | 4218 | BOROWIK Krzysztof | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 91 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||||
11 | 3827 | WACŁAWIAK Michał | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 92 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 22:07.40 | CZAJA Mateusz | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 91 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 23:49.88 | KOSTKA Łukasz | GTS Bojszowy | 94 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 22:24.37 | STALA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec | 91 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 23:52.10 | RZEŹNIK Krzysztof | UKS Maraton - Korzeniowski.pl Bieruń | 93 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 22:42.28 | HERBA Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 92 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 24:46.20 | KWOKA Daniel | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 94 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 23:10.01 | KUSZNERUK Jakub | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 92 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 25:34.99 | GOŁAWSKI Adam | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 23:18.38 | ROMANOWSKI Mieczysław | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 25:46.72 | KURPIEWSKI Sebastian | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 93 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 23:40.07 | ŁOBACZEWSKI Andrzej | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 92 | U20 | PM | -- | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/4785/11 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 26:21.90 | MAREK Fabian | OTG Sokół Mielec | 93 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 25:51.27 | KUĆ Kacper | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 26:27.83 | SZABO Wiktor | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 26:43.56 | MAŁECKI Paweł | UKS Maraton - Korzeniowski.pl Bieruń | 91 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 26:57.74 | LIPKA Łukasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 92 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 27:22.51 | KUĆ Jakub | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 92 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.3960189819336 sekund |