£ód¼ 16.01.2010 Zawody kontrolne - RKS £ód¼ |
|||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.34 | WIERUSZEWSKA Marta | RKS £ód¼ | 94 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.40 | LENARCZYK Aleksandra | RKS £ód¼ | 93 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.45 | WILK Martyna | RKS £ód¼ | 94 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.04 | GAWROŃSKA Emilia | RKS £ód¼ | 92 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.46 | DZIEWI”TAK Arletta | RKS £ód¼ | 95 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 9.19 | STUSIO Monika | RKS £ód¼ | 95 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 9.95 | HEBDA Patrycja | RKS £ód¼ | 96 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.70 | STASIAK Katarzyna | RKS £ód¼ | 94 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 9.11 | MIODUSZEWSKA Izabela | RKS £ód¼ | 96 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 9.30 | WO¬NICKA Zuzanna | RKS £ód¼ | 96 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 8.62 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS £ód¼ # | 96 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 9.09 | TOMCZYK Joanna | RKS £ód¼ | 96 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 10.33 | KRAJEWSKA Anna | RKS £ód¼ | 93 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 8.50 | MICHALAK Sylwia | LUKS Strza³ków # | 94 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 9.42 | WUJEK Olga | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 96 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 9.65 | DERWISZ Monika | LUKS Strza³ków # | 96 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 10.46 | KŹDZIORA Angelika | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 96 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.47 | DZIEWI”TAK Arletta | RKS £ód¼ | 95 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.63 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS £ód¼ # | 96 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.85 | STUSIO Monika | RKS £ód¼ | 95 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.05 | MIODUSZEWSKA Izabela | RKS £ód¼ | 96 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.40 | WIERUSZEWSKA Marta | RKS £ód¼ | 94 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.48 | MICHALAK Sylwia | LUKS Strza³ków # | 94 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.58 | WILK Martyna | RKS £ód¼ | 94 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.74 | STASIAK Katarzyna | RKS £ód¼ | 94 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 27.29 | LENARCZYK Aleksandra | RKS £ód¼ | 93 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 27.94 | MOJSIEJ Zuzanna | RKS £ód¼ | 93 | U18 | LD | IV | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | 2 | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 34.12 | CZARKOWSKA Milena | RKS £ód¼ | 94 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 28.40 | WIERUSZEWSKA Marta | RKS £ód¼ | 94 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 29.54 | CZUPERSKA Ma³gorzata | RKS £ód¼ | 93 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 30.02 | WILK Martyna | RKS £ód¼ | 94 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 28.46 | DZIEWI”TAK Arletta | RKS £ód¼ | 95 | U16 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 29.05 | WILK Martyna | RKS £ód¼ | 94 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 29.49 | MICHALAK Sylwia | LUKS Strza³ków # | 94 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 33.44 | KOPEK Julia | BKL Be³chatów | 98 | U14 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 35.67 | KŹDZIORA Angelika | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 96 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 30.67 | KRAWCZYK Paulina | AZS £ód¼ | 94 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 31.50 | TOMALA Weronika | AZS £ód¼ | 93 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 30.12 | KOSMALA Sylwia | UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno | 94 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 31.85 | WUJEK Olga | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 96 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
300 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.42 | MIODUSZEWSKA Izabela | RKS £ód¼ | 96 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 53.48 | WO¬NICKA Zuzanna | RKS £ód¼ | 96 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 55.27 | HEBDA Patrycja | RKS £ód¼ | 96 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 46.87 | DZIEWI”TAK Arletta | RKS £ód¼ | 95 | U16 | LD | V | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 49.80 | STASIAK Katarzyna | RKS £ód¼ | 94 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 45.09 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS £ód¼ | 93 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 46.27 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS £ód¼ # | 96 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 51.44 | DERWISZ Monika | LUKS Strza³ków # | 96 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 43.80 | KOZAK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 93 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 49.06 | KRAWCZYK Paulina | AZS £ód¼ | 94 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 50.80 | TOMALA Weronika | AZS £ód¼ | 93 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
600 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:42.27 | KLIMKOWSKA Agata | RKS £ód¼ | 93 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:44.45 | DRYJA Ewelina | KKL Kielce | 93 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:50.57 | SOBIERAJ Agata | RKS £ód¼ | 94 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:55.41 | ADAMCZYK Æaneta | LUKS Boguszyce | 95 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
1500 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:02.93 | MOKROS Zuzanna | SBG Salco Niepo³omice # | 93 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. | Z/3527/15 | 2022 | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.31 | MRÓWKA Ma³gorzata | RKS £ód¼ | 96 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.82 | GAWROŃSKA Emilia | RKS £ód¼ | 92 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||||
2 | 9.20 | STERNA Ewelina | AZS £ód¼ | 94 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||||
60 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.42 | ANDRYSIAK Tomasz | RKS £ód¼ | 93 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.21 | KOWALCZYK Oskar | RKS £ód¼ | 95 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.34 | SZYMAŃSKI Artur | RKS £ód¼ | 92 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.67 | RACHUBIŃSKI Piotr | RKS £ód¼ | 94 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.86 | SZCZEPANEK Konrad | RKS £ód¼ | 94 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.09 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS £ód¼ | 96 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.84 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | RKS £ód¼ | 96 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.41 | STŹPNIEWSKI Damian | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 92 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.47 | BOROWIK Krzysztof | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 91 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 7.52 | WI¦NIEWSKI Bartosz | RKS £ód¼ # | 93 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 7.73 | NOWICKI Mateusz | LUKS Strza³ków # | 93 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 8.04 | KURZYK Rafa³ | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 91 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.56 | PIETRASIK Artur | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 94 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 7.62 | WI”CZEK Micha³ | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 94 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 7.84 | KASICKI Dominik | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 93 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 8.08 | STŹPIEŃ Mateusz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 94 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 8.13 | NIJAKOWSKI Adrian | MKLA £źczyca | 94 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.59 | PIETRASIK Artur | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 94 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.88 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS £ód¼ | 96 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.10 | KOWALCZYK Oskar | RKS £ód¼ | 95 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.14 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | RKS £ód¼ | 96 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.37 | ANDRYSIAK Tomasz | RKS £ód¼ | 93 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.38 | STŹPNIEWSKI Damian | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 92 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.57 | WI¦NIEWSKI Bartosz | RKS £ód¼ # | 93 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.74 | BOROWIK Krzysztof | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 91 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.08 | KURA¦ Emil | RKS £ód¼ | 93 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.68 | BUKATO Konrad | RKS £ód¼ | 94 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 27.31 | KOWALCZYK Oskar | RKS £ód¼ | 95 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.14 | RACHUBIŃSKI Piotr | RKS £ód¼ | 94 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.34 | SKUPIŃSKI Micha³ | RKS £ód¼ | 94 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 26.67 | NOWICKI Mateusz | LUKS Strza³ków # | 93 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 25.16 | SEKIETA Rados³aw | KS Dynamic £ód¼ # | 76 | Sen | LD | -- | SEKIETA Rados³aw # | Z/1353/18 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 25.31 | SZCZEPANEK Konrad | RKS £ód¼ | 94 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 26.83 | TERENOWICZ Krzysztof | AZS £ód¼ | 93 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 26.15 | WI”CZEK Micha³ | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 94 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 27.31 | STŹPIEŃ Mateusz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 94 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
300 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 40.47 | SZCZEPANEK Konrad | RKS £ód¼ | 94 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 41.40 | BUKATO Konrad | RKS £ód¼ | 94 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 42.94 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS £ód¼ | 96 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 38.76 | MISTYGACZ Adam | AZS £ód¼ | 91 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 39.77 | KURZYK Rafa³ | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 91 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 41.25 | NIJAKOWSKI Adrian | MKLA £źczyca | 94 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 37.78 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA £źczyca | 91 | U20 | LD | -- | ANDRYSIAK Miros³aw B.D. # | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 38.38 | KSI”ÆEK Adam | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 93 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 41.40 | TERENOWICZ Krzysztof | AZS £ód¼ | 93 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
600 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:25.94 | KAPES Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 92 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:26.67 | KARP S³awomir | RKS £ód¼ | 82 | Sen | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:26.78 | KUCIAPSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:29.62 | W”SICKI Micha³ | RKS £ód¼ | 93 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:28.60 | NITKA Maciej | RKS £ód¼ # | 93 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:29.58 | WI¦NIEWSKI £ukasz | AZS £ód¼ | 92 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:32.76 | DZIKI Pawe³ | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 94 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:38.75 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | AZS £ód¼ | 93 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:42.64 | BARANOWSKI Piotr | RKS £ód¼ | 94 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:53.79 | W£ODARCZYK Adam | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 97 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1500 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:15.22 | W£ODARCZYK Dawid | RKS £ód¼ | 92 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||||
2 | 4:16.95 | BERENCZ Rados³aw | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 91 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||||
3 | 4:18.72 | WOJTCZAK Rados³aw | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 91 | U20 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||||||
4 | 4:19.48 | KIKOWSKI Mariusz | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 92 | U20 | LD | IV | ROSIAK Zbigniew # | Z/4263/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||||||
5 | 4:24.97 | ZIELIŃSKI Dawid | RKS £ód¼ | 93 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
6 | 4:30.67 | MI£EK Mateusz | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 93 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||||
7 | 4:30.76 | BIA£AS Pawe³ | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 91 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.05 | OPOCZYŃSKI Cezary | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 95 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||||
2 | 11.03 | GO¬DZIEWICZ Micha³ | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 96 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||||||
3 | 10.63 | WASILEWSKI Karol | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 95 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
4 | 9.83 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | RKS £ód¼ | 96 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||||
5 | 9.58 | STAŃCZYK Rafa³ | RKS £ód¼ | 96 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
6 | 9.11 | MICHA£OWSKI Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 96 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
7 | 8.82 | £OPATA Adrian | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 96 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
8 | 8.78 | FABISZEWSKI Artur | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 96 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
9 | 8.52 | MROWIŃSKI Artur | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 96 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
10 | 7.52 | KACZMAREK Micha³ | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 94 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.60 | RAKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 93 | U18 | LD | I | ||||||||||||||
2 | 15.86 | ZA£OGA Robert | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 94 | U18 | LD | II | ||||||||||||||
3 | 9.41 | RUDYK Dawid | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 94 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.93 | KOSIOROWSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 91 | U20 | LD | I | ||||||||||||||
2 | 11.94 | BOROWIK Krzysztof | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 91 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.88030505180359 sekund |