Szczecin 22 - 23.01.2016 Halowe mistrzostwa województwa BISSA Cup 2016 |
|||||||||||||||||||||
Tyczka K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 4.00 | PEINADO Robeilys | OSOT Szczecin | 97 | U20 | ZP | M | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 3.50 | WOJEWÓDZKA Wiktoria | OSOT Szczecin | 97 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 3.00 | BORKIEWICZ Marika | KMS Szczecin # | 00 | U18 | ZP | II | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # | Z/4929/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 3.00 | NOWAK Anna | OSOT Szczecin | 98 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 3.00 | BARTOSIK Kamila | OSOT Szczecin | 98 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 2.50 | RUDNICKA Milena | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 00 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 2 | 2.40 | DUDA Sandra | OSOT Szczecin | 99 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 2 | 2.40 | KORDZIKOWSKA Marta | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 00 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 2 | 2.20 | BRONK Ewa | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 00 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 2 | 1.90 | KOTNIS Weronika | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 00 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 2 | 1.60 | WEREMCZUK Sara | niest. Szczecin | 00 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
f | 2 | NM | KRUŻBERSKA Katarzyna | niest. Szczecin # | 98 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
f | 2 | NM | WRĘGA Paula | OSOT Szczecin | 99 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 3 | 2.10 | KAREŃSKA Agata | OSOT Szczecin # | 01 | U16 | ZP | V | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 3 | 2.10 | KOKOWSKA Marianna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 01 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 3 | 1.80 | BOGUSZ Marta | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
f | 3 | NM | KALINICZENKO Jelizawieta | AML Słupsk # | 06 | U12 | PM | -- | FERFET Marek B.D. # | , Z/2900/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
Tyczka M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 4.50 | DŻAMAN Borys | OSOT Szczecin | 96 | U23 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 4.00 | TOMCZAK Aleksander | OSOT Szczecin | 99 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 3.80 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | OSOT Szczecin | 98 | U20 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 3.60 | WESOŁOWSKI Krzysztof | OSOT Szczecin | 99 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 3.40 | KUZIO Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 98 | U20 | ZP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | f | 2 | 3.20 | PLESKACZ Marcin | MKL Szczecin # | 00 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | f | 2 | 3.20 | OLCZYK Adam | MKL Szczecin # | 99 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | 2 | f | 2 | 3.20 | KOMSA Radosław | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 99 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | 3 | f | 2 | 3.20 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 88 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 2 | 1.90 | TOLKO Michał | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 00 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 3 | 3.10 | ASMOLOV Illia | MKL Szczecin # | 01 | U16 | ZP | V | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 3 | 2.30 | GILEK Adam | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 3 | 2.10 | JAGUCKI Wacław | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 02 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | 6 | f | 3 | 1.90 | ZIONTKOWSKI Szymon | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 3 | 1.90 | RACZEK Jakub | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | 4 | f | 3 | 1.90 | ŁAJDECKI Tytus | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 01 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.62204694747925 sekund |