Spala 03.02.2007 |
|||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.49 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 81 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.59 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 86 | U23 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.60 | ŻYNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 83 | Sen | PD | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.75 | SIEMIENIAKO Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 87 | U23 | PD | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.81 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 87 | U23 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.83 | KULESZA Anna | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 86 | U23 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.91 | LIGARSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 85 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.95 | SUROWIEC Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 87 | U23 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 7.49 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 81 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
2 | 7.59 | ŻYNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 83 | Sen | PD | -- | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 7.63 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 86 | U23 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||||
4 | 7.74 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 87 | U23 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||||
5 | 7.75 | SIEMIENIAKO Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 87 | U23 | PD | -- | # | |||||||||||||
6 | 7.85 | LIGARSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 85 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
7 | 7.86 | KULESZA Anna | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 86 | U23 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||||
8 | 7.88 | SUROWIEC Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 87 | U23 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.23 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 87 | U23 | DS | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.84 | ŻYNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 83 | Sen | PD | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.15 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 84 | Sen | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.43 | KULESZA Anna | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 86 | U23 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 25.62 | FICK Ewelina | TS AKS Chorzów # | 86 | U23 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 26.50 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 86 | U23 | LD | III | # | |||||||||||
400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 54.51 | SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 80 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.10 | HENNIG Anita | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 82 | Sen | DS | II | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 57.51 | PURA Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 86 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 59.01 | SMYRSKA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 84 | Sen | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 57.94 | STANKIEWICZ Magdalena | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 89 | U20 | PD | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 62.84 | BRZOZOWSKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 87 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
800 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:03.87 | LEMIESZ Aneta | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 81 | Sen | MZ | M | TOMCZYK Kazimierz # | Z/2805/17 | 2024 | |||||||||||
2 | 2:07.84 | MIERNIK Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław | 87 | U23 | DS | I | ||||||||||||||
3 | 2:08.31 | KUŚ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 84 | Sen | SL | I | ||||||||||||||
1000 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:49.08 | HAZIOR Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 83 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||||||
2 | 2:49.42 | UDAŁOW Dorota | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 84 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
3 | 2:56.99 | WITCZAK-FLAJSZER Agnieszka | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 86 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:58.66 | KORYTKOWSKA Justyna | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 86 | U23 | PD | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej # | , Z/2255/11 | , 2024 | |||||||||||
60 m pł K K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.48 | OLEKSY-KACZOROWSKA Justyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 83 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8.95 | KACPEREK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 86 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9.03 | MERWA Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 85 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 9.26 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 86 | U23 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | 8.43 | OLEKSY-KACZOROWSKA Justyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 83 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
2 | 8.58 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 86 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
3 | 8.78 | LIGARSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 85 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.80 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 87 | U23 | DS | I | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.75 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 88 | U20 | DS | I | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.65 | NOWAK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 89 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||||||
Tyczka K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.51 | ROGOWSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 81 | Sen | PM | MM | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.21 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 83 | Sen | LU | M | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.01 | DĘBSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 85 | U23 | LU | M | # | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.91 | WRONA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce # | 82 | Sen | SK | M | WRONA Agnieszka # | |||||||||||||
5 | 3.91 | RATAJCZAK Justyna | MKL Szczecin | 85 | U23 | ZP | M | # | |||||||||||||
6 | 3.71 | SPYCHALSKA Katarzyna | MKL Szczecin | 84 | Sen | ZP | I | ||||||||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.18 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 82 | Sen | LD | I | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 6.08 | MISZCZAK Dominika | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 85 | U23 | WP | I | ||||||||||||||
3 | 5.65 | MODRZEJEWSKA Ewelina | MKL Szczecin # | 85 | U23 | ZP | II | # | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.09 | FILA-BOBRZYK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 83 | Sen | LU | I | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.86 | CHUKWU Sandra | MKL Szczecin # | 87 | U23 | ZP | I | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.44 | BACHMATIUK Magdalena | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 86 | U23 | WP | I | # | |||||||||||||
4 | 12.20 | WOLSKA Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 87 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.19 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 87 | U23 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||||
60 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 6.81 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 84 | Sen | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 6.98 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 81 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 6.78 | TALKOWSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 84 | Sen | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 6.86 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 85 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 6.89 | GAJ Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 83 | Sen | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 6.99 | TROCHIMIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 85 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 6.83 | TULIN Zbigniew | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 76 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 6.96 | KLEINA Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 87 | U23 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 6.98 | GLIŃSKI Marcin | MKL Toruń # | 85 | U23 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 6.98 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 84 | Sen | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 6.99 | LEWAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKL Szczecin | 86 | U23 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 7.08 | PIECHOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 86 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 6.79 | TALKOWSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 84 | Sen | KP | -- | ||||||||||||||
2 | 6.80 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 84 | Sen | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 6.83 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 84 | Sen | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||||
4 | 6.89 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 85 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||||
5 | 6.97 | GAJ Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 83 | Sen | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
6 | 6.98 | KLEINA Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 87 | U23 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.83 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 80 | Sen | PK | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.29 | BARAŃSKI Kamil | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 85 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.50 | WIERNIK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 84 | Sen | LD | II | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.13 | RYSIUKIEWICZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 74 | Sen | DS | II | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.13 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 82 | Sen | DS | II | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.04 | PRYGA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 85 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.23 | KEMPA Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 85 | U23 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 22.21 | BAGROWSKI Tomasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 86 | U23 | KP | II | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 22.33 | CHYBIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 84 | Sen | WN | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 22.46 | TYBURSKI Błażej | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 87 | U23 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 22.67 | TRELIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 87 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 21.75 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 84 | Sen | LD | I | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 21.43 | TALKOWSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 84 | Sen | KP | M | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 23.32 | OLSZEWSKI Mariusz | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 86 | U23 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 22.54 | JÓZEFIAK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 86 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 21.73 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 85 | U23 | MA | I | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 22.03 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 80 | Sen | PK | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 22.25 | BARAŃSKI Kamil | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 85 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 22.19 | RYSIUKIEWICZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 74 | Sen | DS | II | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 22.22 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 82 | Sen | DS | II | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 22.74 | STOCHAJ Tomasz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 87 | U23 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 22.42 | PRYGA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 85 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 11 | 22.52 | CHYBIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 84 | Sen | WN | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 12 | 22.25 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź # | 85 | U23 | LD | II | # | |||||||||||
300 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 35.17 | RYŚ Ziemowit | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 86 | U23 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 35.61 | WOJNO Arkadiusz | AZS Łódź # | 90 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||||
3 | 36.56 | OLSZEWSKI Paweł | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 89 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||||
400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.75 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 87 | U23 | LD | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 50.06 | POGONOWSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 87 | U23 | MA | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 51.13 | CHYLIŃSKI Daniel | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 90 | U18 | PD | III | ||||||||||||
800 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:51.62 | JÓŹWIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 83 | Sen | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:53.53 | PODOLAK Michał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 85 | U23 | WN | II | ||||||||||||||
3 | 1:57.00 | PIETRYNIAK Tomasz | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 87 | U23 | LD | II | # | |||||||||||||
4 | 1:59.00 | GAWRYŚ Emil | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 87 | U23 | WN | III | # | |||||||||||||
1500 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:46.85 | PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 85 | U23 | PD | I | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | 3:47.99 | KRUPA Piotr | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 85 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||||
3 | 4:08.53 | DUKLANOWSKI Hubert | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 87 | U23 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||||
4 | 4:16.40 | WITECKI Janusz | RKS Łódź | 86 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 8.74 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 89 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
60 m pł M M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.31 | NIEDZIELSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 84 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 9.00 | BROCKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 85 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
Tyczka M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.80 | PEWIŃSKI Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 86 | U23 | PM | I | ||||||||||||||
2 | 4.60 | STRZELCZYK Michał | SKLA Sopot | 85 | U23 | PM | I | ||||||||||||||
3 | 4.60 | ZIĘTEK Błażej | MKL Szczecin | 86 | U23 | ZP | I | # | |||||||||||||
4 | 4.40 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | OSOT Szczecin # | 90 | U18 | ZP | II | # | |||||||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.35 | ROSIAK Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 86 | U23 | KP | I | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/3681/11 | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 7.33 | LEŚNIAK Cezary | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 87 | U23 | KP | I | ||||||||||||||
3 | 7.13 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 86 | U23 | DS | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||||
4 | 7.05 | GAWEŁ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 85 | U23 | DS | II | # | |||||||||||||
5 | 6.84 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 85 | U23 | DS | II | # | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.72 | KRUHLIK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 83 | Sen | DS | M | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 16.07 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 84 | Sen | SL | I | ||||||||||||||
3 | 15.69 | MICHNIEWSKI Robert | BKS Bydgoszcz | 74 | Sen | KP | I | ||||||||||||||
4 | 15.52 | KAZIMIEROWSKI Jacek | BKS Bydgoszcz | 74 | Sen | KP | I | # | |||||||||||||
6 | 14.51 | LEWANDOWSKI Mariusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 87 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.31 | HODUN Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 83 | Sen | LU | I | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 16.67 | RADZIWON Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 87 | U23 | PD | I | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 16.25 | BUDNIK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 86 | U23 | LU | I | # | |||||||||||||
4 | 15.59 | BEŁZ Kamil | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 86 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. | Z/0573/13 | 2023 | |||||||||||
5 | 15.45 | LIĆWINKO Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 87 | U23 | PD | I | ||||||||||||||
6 | 15.34 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 87 | U23 | LU | I | # | |||||||||||||
7 | 14.93 | CUDAK Mariusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 86 | U23 | DS | I | ||||||||||||||
8 | 14.45 | KORBUT Piotr | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 85 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||||||
9 | 13.80 | CZARNIK Marek | LKS Polkowice | 81 | Sen | DS | II | ||||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.78673601150513 sekund |