Brzeszcze 03.02.2018 Halowy mityng lekkoatletyczny |
|||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.31 | CIE¦LAR Katarzyna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 99 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.66 | SKONECZNY Karolina | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.85 | BAŁDYS Magdalena | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 03 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.88 | STASIAK Oliwia | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 02 | U18 | OP | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 9.67 | BURMER Aleksandra | MOSM Tychy | 06 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.53 | ZWIAS Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 99 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.55 | PISKORSKA Maria | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 98 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.74 | KALINO Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.96 | RAK Alicja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 04 | U16 | LU | -- | SKRZYDLEWSKI Marek MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # | , Z/2888/15 | , 2023 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
5 | e | 2 | 9.94 | ZALEWSKA Natalia | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 05 | U14 | OP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.53 | ¦LUSARCZYK Oliwia | MOSM Tychy | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | PRZYBYCIN Bogdan # | Z/0458/17 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.71 | SZCZYPKA Magdalena | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 99 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 9.01 | PLAMINIAK Roksana | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 05 | U14 | SL | -- | CHRIST Marek CHRIST Marek | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 9.39 | ŻYGADŁO Aleksandra | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 03 | U16 | OP | -- | SKRZYDLEWSKI Marek B.D. | Z/2917/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 9.95 | ZIĘBA Paulina | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 03 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.82 | KONDERAK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 01 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0903/17 | 2021 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.27 | BELOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 02 | U18 | PM | -- | SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna B.D. | Z/0080/17 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 8.65 | DOROSZKO Dorota | MKS Tempo Kęty | 01 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 9.23 | SYDORCHUK Anna | Kraków Athletics Team # | 02 | U18 | MA | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/1425/16 | 2022 | ZKN | ||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 9.37 | PIETRZAK Weronika | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 01 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 8.44 | LIBERDA Anna | MKS Rabka-Zdrój | 01 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 8.61 | CAFFREY Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 02 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | GIM | |||||||
3 | e | 5 | 9.06 | CABAJ Anna | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 02 | U18 | MA | -- | MENTLEWICZ Janusz | Z/1210/16 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
4 | e | 5 | 9.26 | FENDRYCH Aniela | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 01 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 9.47 | SMOLARSKA Oliwia | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 01 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 8.42 | LIBERDA Zuzanna | MKS Rabka-Zdrój | 02 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 8.60 | KOS Katarzyna | MKS Tempo Kęty | 01 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 8.68 | KUSTRA Zuzanna | Kraków Athletics Team # | 02 | U18 | MA | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/4144/17 | 2021 | |||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 8.84 | LAGA Joanna | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 01 | U18 | MA | -- | MENTLEWICZ Janusz B.D. # | Z/6011/15 | 2022 | |||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 9.05 | WÓJCIK Weronika | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 02 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 8.14 | ZACHURA Magdalena | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 00 | U20 | MA | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 8.76 | PRU¦ Patrycja | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 99 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 9.25 | KOZIOŁ Justyna | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 99 | U20 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 9.54 | SZAŁA¦NY Martyna | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 00 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.14 | ZACHURA Magdalena | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 00 | U20 | MA | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.27 | CIE¦LAR Katarzyna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 99 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.47 | ZWIAS Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 99 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.66 | PISKORSKA Maria | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 98 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.68 | SKONECZNY Karolina | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.74 | SZCZYPKA Magdalena | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 99 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.78 | KONDERAK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 01 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0903/17 | 2021 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.33 | BELOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 02 | U18 | PM | -- | SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna B.D. | Z/0080/17 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.45 | LIBERDA Zuzanna | MKS Rabka-Zdrój | 02 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.49 | LIBERDA Anna | MKS Rabka-Zdrój | 01 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 8.58 | KOS Katarzyna | MKS Tempo Kęty | 01 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 8.63 | CAFFREY Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 02 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | GIM | |||||||
7 | f | 2 | 8.69 | DOROSZKO Dorota | MKS Tempo Kęty | 01 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł (76.2/8.0) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.82 | SIELSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 03 | U16 | MA | -- | SACZKO Andrzej B.D. GIZA Maciej B.D. # | , Z/5293/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.01 | RAK Alicja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 04 | U16 | LU | -- | SKRZYDLEWSKI Marek MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # | , Z/2888/15 | , 2023 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10.60 | KALINO Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.70 | PLAMINIAK Roksana | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 05 | U14 | SL | -- | CHRIST Marek CHRIST Marek | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.71 | GWARDECKA Kamila | WKS Wawel Kraków | 03 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 169 | s | 1 | DQ | NOWAK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | 5 | |||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | POKORNY Joanna | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 99 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.11 | CABAJ Anna | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 02 | U18 | MA | -- | MENTLEWICZ Janusz | Z/1210/16 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.34 | CABAJ Anna | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 02 | U18 | MA | -- | MENTLEWICZ Janusz | Z/1210/16 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
60 m pł K K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.10 | POKORNY Joanna | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 99 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.55 | DĘBSKA Ilona | UKS Sokół Zator | 02 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.50 | PIERKIEL Natalia | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 05 | U14 | MA | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | ¦LUSARCZYK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 99 | U20 | MA | IV | ¦LUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. # | Z/4528/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.45 | SIELSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 03 | U16 | MA | IV | SACZKO Andrzej B.D. GIZA Maciej B.D. # | , Z/5293/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.40 | DOROSZKO Dorota | MKS Tempo Kęty | 01 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.22 | ¦LUSARCZYK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 99 | U20 | MA | III | ¦LUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. # | Z/4528/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.20 | KONDERAK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 01 | U18 | MA | III | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0903/17 | 2021 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.15 | KOS Katarzyna | MKS Tempo Kęty | 01 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.05 | ¦LUSARCZYK Oliwia | MOSM Tychy | 03 | U16 | SL | IV | PRZYBYCIN Bogdan # | Z/0458/17 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.01 | KUSIAK Julia | MKS Rabka-Zdrój | 01 | U18 | MA | IV | # | ZKN | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.98 | DOROSZKO Dorota | MKS Tempo Kęty | 01 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.89 | CIE¦LAR Katarzyna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 99 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.86 | SZCZYPKA Magdalena | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 99 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.83 | SIELSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 03 | U16 | MA | IV | SACZKO Andrzej B.D. GIZA Maciej B.D. # | , Z/5293/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.76 | CAFFREY Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 02 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | GIM | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.71 | ZACHURA Magdalena | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 00 | U20 | MA | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.58 | BELOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 02 | U18 | PM | -- | SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna B.D. | Z/0080/17 | 2024 | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.55 | GWARDECKA Kamila | WKS Wawel Kraków | 03 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.50 | ZYCH Julia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 02 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.37 | NOWAK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | 5 | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.36 | SZAŁA¦NY Martyna | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 00 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4.28 | LIBERDA Anna | MKS Rabka-Zdrój | 01 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 4.10 | SKONECZNY Karolina | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 4.02 | SMOLARSKA Oliwia | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 01 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 3.94 | PIETRZAK Weronika | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 01 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 3.62 | WÓJCIK Weronika | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 02 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 3.47 | BURMER Aleksandra | MOSM Tychy | 06 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.22 | KUSIAK Julia | MKS Rabka-Zdrój | 01 | U18 | MA | III | # | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.62 | KOS Katarzyna | MKS Tempo Kęty | 01 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.10 | MI¦ Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Katowice | 01 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.72 | ZYCH Julia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 02 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.77 | MACHAJ Kinga | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 02 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.76 | MAZUREK Aleksandra | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 01 | U18 | SL | III | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/2380/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.64 | ZYGUŁA Gabriela | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 01 | U18 | MA | IV | LDK! | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.75 | WYDERKA Izabela | UKS 10 Zagórze # | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/1577/16 | , 2020 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.52 | WIECHOWSKA Agata | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 03 | U16 | OP | V | SACZKO Andrzej | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.05 | SKRZEKOWSKA Zuzanna | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 04 | U16 | SL | V | PILAREK Sławomir # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.92 | SROKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 01 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.77 | ŻYŁA Natalia | MKS Tempo Kęty | 02 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.91 | MŁOCEK Monika | MKS Tempo Kęty | 01 | U18 | MA | -- | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/5982/15 | 2020 | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 7.61 | MACHAJ Kinga | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 02 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.94 | KLUCZNIK Dominika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 99 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.56 | KOPEĆ Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 02 | U18 | MA | -- | KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy B.D. B.D. # | Z/0021/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | GIM | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.57 | GORCZYCA Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 02 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. SZKOŁA Sebastian # | , Z/3868/16 | , 2024 | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.82 | PIWOWARCZYK Krystian | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 01 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.22 | KUKLA Łukasz | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 01 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.26 | ¦LUSAREK Mariusz | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 01 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.70 | BABICZ Wiktor | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 01 | U18 | MA | -- | WÓJCIK Teodor B.D. B.D. # | Z/2981/16 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.78 | PALIMˇKA Mateusz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 01 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.82 | KWA¦NY Błażej | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 01 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.26 | SIEDLARCZYK Daniel | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 01 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.18 | PIETRUSA Jakub | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 02 | U18 | LU | -- | SZKOŁA Sebastian B.D. # | Z/2859/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | GIM | ||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.19 | CZYSZCZOŃ Maciej | MKS Rabka-Zdrój | 02 | U18 | MA | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 7.26 | SUŁOWSKI Łukasz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 01 | U18 | MA | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 7.55 | KNAPCZYK Bartłomiej | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 01 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2687/18 | 2021 | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 7.73 | KRZEMIEŃ Jan | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 02 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.30 | CHOJNOWSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 00 | U20 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 7.47 | KAPUSTA Krzysztof | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 99 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 7.50 | KUBALA Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 99 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. GIZA Andrzej | , Z/4801/15 | , 2021 | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 7.68 | HENKE Marek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 00 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/1859/16 | 2020 | |||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 7.96 | WALICZEK Szymon | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 00 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 8.06 | MIRECKI Michał | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 01 | U18 | MA | -- | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | Z/2229/16 | 2019 | 4 | ||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 7.45 | LI¦KIEWICZ Zbigniew | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 00 | U20 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 7.54 | KANTOR Amadeusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 00 | U20 | MA | -- | KRAWCEWICZ Maria # | Z/1639/18 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 7.70 | ZARASKA Łukasz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 00 | U20 | MA | -- | KOŁODZIEJ Roman # | Z/0778/18 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 7.72 | JAGIEŁŁO Tymoteusz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 00 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 7.90 | WIDŁAK Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 99 | U20 | KP | -- | # | ZKN | ||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 8.44 | KALEMBKA Kamil | KS Olkusz # | 00 | U20 | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/6017/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 7.39 | KULESZA Oktawiusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 01 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 7.48 | UNGAR Grzegorz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 98 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 7.60 | SKOMSKI Bartosz | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 03 | U16 | OP | -- | SACZKO Andrzej | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 7.70 | WÓJCIK Dawid | MOSM Tychy | 04 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 7.73 | BŁA¦ Paweł | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 01 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 7.75 | ZIEN Kamil | MOSM Tychy | 01 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 6 | 7.86 | ZABDYR Bartosz | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 03 | U16 | MA | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 7.43 | SAWUŁA Paweł | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 98 | U23 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 7.50 | BRYL Michał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 97 | U23 | MA | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/1860/16 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 8.17 | MOSKAŁA Marcin | TS AKS Chorzów | 80 | Masters | SL | -- | PODCHUL Krzysztof | Z/1725/13 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 8.38 | SOBECKI Michał | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 04 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 8.95 | MISTEREK Mateusz | MOSM Tychy | 05 | U14 | SL | -- | PRZYBYCIN Bogdan | Z/3006/18 | 2024 | 4 | ||||||||
6 | e | 7 | 9.25 | PA¬DZIERZ Kacper | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 03 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.26 | CHOJNOWSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 00 | U20 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.32 | KUBALA Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 99 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. GIZA Andrzej | , Z/4801/15 | , 2021 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.42 | LI¦KIEWICZ Zbigniew | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 00 | U20 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.44 | KAPUSTA Krzysztof | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 99 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.56 | KANTOR Amadeusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 00 | U20 | MA | -- | KRAWCEWICZ Maria # | Z/1639/18 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.67 | HENKE Marek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 00 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/1859/16 | 2020 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.74 | ZARASKA Łukasz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 00 | U20 | MA | -- | KOŁODZIEJ Roman # | Z/0778/18 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.12 | CZYSZCZOŃ Maciej | MKS Rabka-Zdrój | 02 | U18 | MA | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.13 | PIETRUSA Jakub | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 02 | U18 | LU | -- | SZKOŁA Sebastian B.D. # | Z/2859/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | GIM | ||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.15 | SUŁOWSKI Łukasz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 01 | U18 | MA | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.48 | KNAPCZYK Bartłomiej | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 01 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2687/18 | 2021 | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 7.73 | BABICZ Wiktor | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 01 | U18 | MA | -- | WÓJCIK Teodor B.D. B.D. # | Z/2981/16 | 2024 | |||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 7.35 | KULESZA Oktawiusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 01 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 7.39 | UNGAR Grzegorz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 98 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 7.43 | SAWUŁA Paweł | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 98 | U23 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 7.45 | BRYL Michał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 97 | U23 | MA | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/1860/16 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.55 | SIWAKOWSKI Wojciech | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 03 | U16 | OP | -- | SACZKO Andrzej SACZKO Andrzej | , Z/1951/16 | , 2023 | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9.61 | SKOMSKI Bartosz | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 03 | U16 | OP | -- | SACZKO Andrzej | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10.18 | MAZUR Tobiasz | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 04 | U16 | OP | -- | DOMIN Adam # | Z/0936/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 10.24 | KAŁWAK Marcin | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 04 | U16 | OP | -- | SACZKO Andrzej # | Z/0937/18 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 9.47 | SIWAKOWSKI Wojciech | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 03 | U16 | OP | -- | SACZKO Andrzej SACZKO Andrzej | , Z/1951/16 | , 2023 | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 9.47 | SKOMSKI Bartosz | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 03 | U16 | OP | -- | SACZKO Andrzej | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 9.99 | KAŁWAK Marcin | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 04 | U16 | OP | -- | SACZKO Andrzej # | Z/0937/18 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 10.46 | MAZUR Tobiasz | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 04 | U16 | OP | -- | DOMIN Adam # | Z/0936/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 91 | s | 1 | 8.57 | BABICZ Wiktor | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 01 | U18 | MA | -- | WÓJCIK Teodor B.D. B.D. # | Z/2981/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | 91 | s | 1 | 8.82 | KOPEĆ Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 02 | U18 | MA | -- | KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy B.D. B.D. # | Z/0021/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | GIM | |||||
1 | 91 | s | 2 | 8.74 | BABICZ Wiktor | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 01 | U18 | MA | -- | WÓJCIK Teodor B.D. B.D. # | Z/2981/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | 91 | s | 2 | 8.75 | KOPEĆ Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 02 | U18 | MA | -- | KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy B.D. B.D. # | Z/0021/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | GIM | |||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 99 | s | 1 | 9.92 | BIGOS Marcin | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 00 | U20 | MA | -- | JABŁOŃSKI Piotr B.D. | Z/1883/17 | 2019 | ||||||||
3 | 99 | s | 2 | 9.94 | BIGOS Marcin | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 00 | U20 | MA | -- | JABŁOŃSKI Piotr B.D. | Z/1883/17 | 2019 | ||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.00 | WˇSEK Emanuel | MKS Żywiec | 01 | U18 | SL | II | KN | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.90 | SAMEL Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 01 | U18 | MA | III | ZAPART Stanisław | Z/2528/16 | 2021 | 3 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.70 | FILAR Oskar | MKS Rabka-Zdrój | 00 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.65 | BIG Korneliusz | UKS Sokół Zator | 02 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | BIGOS Marcin | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 00 | U20 | MA | -- | JABŁOŃSKI Piotr B.D. | Z/1883/17 | 2019 | ||||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.24 | GALIK Wojciech | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 02 | U18 | MA | IV | KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy B.D. # | Z/0848/18 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.23 | SZUMIEC Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 01 | U18 | MA | IV | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. # | Z/5971/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.19 | KANTOR Amadeusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 00 | U20 | MA | IV | KRAWCEWICZ Maria # | Z/1639/18 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.19 | WAJDZIK Kamil | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 02 | U18 | MA | IV | KUKLA Rafał | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | GIM | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.12 | WRÓBEL Marcin | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 99 | U20 | MA | IV | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | Z/2987/15 | 2022 | 4 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.06 | CZECH Kacper | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 01 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.96 | SAMEL Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 01 | U18 | MA | IV | ZAPART Stanisław | Z/2528/16 | 2021 | 3 | ZKN | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.92 | SIWAKOWSKI Wojciech | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 03 | U16 | OP | IV | SACZKO Andrzej SACZKO Andrzej | , Z/1951/16 | , 2023 | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.75 | WALICZEK Szymon | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 00 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.75 | WÓJCIK Dawid | MOSM Tychy | 04 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.52 | KUKLA Łukasz | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 01 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.48 | WOJEWODA Bartosz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 01 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5.34 | MACHAJ Dominik | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 00 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 5.27 | JAGIEŁŁO Łukasz | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 02 | U18 | MA | -- | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | Z/1351/16 | 2020 | 4 | ||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 5.21 | KAŁWAK Marcin | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 04 | U16 | OP | -- | SACZKO Andrzej # | Z/0937/18 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
16 | f | 1 | 5.20 | ZIEN Kamil | MOSM Tychy | 01 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4.70 | SIEDLARCZYK Daniel | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 01 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 4.40 | BILSKI Klaudiusz | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 02 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 4.37 | ¦LUSAREK Mariusz | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 01 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 4.05 | MISTEREK Mateusz | MOSM Tychy | 05 | U14 | SL | -- | PRZYBYCIN Bogdan | Z/3006/18 | 2024 | 4 | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | LI¦KIEWICZ Zbigniew | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 00 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.60 | SZUMIEC Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 01 | U18 | MA | III | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. # | Z/5971/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.52 | WRÓBEL Marcin | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 99 | U20 | MA | -- | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | Z/2987/15 | 2022 | 4 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.50 | GALIK Wojciech | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 02 | U18 | MA | -- | KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy B.D. # | Z/0848/18 | 2024 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.00 | JAGIEŁŁO Łukasz | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 02 | U18 | MA | -- | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | Z/1351/16 | 2020 | 4 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.72 | WOJEWODA Bartosz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 01 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.14 | BIGOS Marcin | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 00 | U20 | MA | -- | JABŁOŃSKI Piotr B.D. | Z/1883/17 | 2019 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.83 | MACHAJ Dominik | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 00 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.71 | WDANIEC Szymon | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 01 | U18 | MA | III | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika # | Z/1903/17 | 2019 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.69 | KUBAT Kacper | WKS Wawel Kraków | 01 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.48 | OLSZYŃSKI Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 03 | U16 | SL | IV | PILAREK Sławomir KURDZIEL Andrzej # | , Z/1609/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.53 | URBAŃCZYK Dominik | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 01 | U18 | OP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.35 | KUŁACH Łukasz | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 01 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.34 | PACYGA Mateusz | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 01 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.28 | MAZUR Tobiasz | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 04 | U16 | OP | -- | DOMIN Adam # | Z/0936/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.76 | TRZCIONKOWSKI Jan | WKS Wawel Kraków | 02 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.64 | GABARA Przemysław | WKS Wawel Kraków | 03 | U16 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.08 | PÓŁTORAK Aleksander | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 00 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.53 | GUT Bartłomiej | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 99 | U20 | MA | -- | BORAWSKI Krzysztof | Z/1759/16 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.18 | KUSIAK Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 00 | U20 | MA | -- | MICHNIAK Jan B.D. | Z/0497/17 | 2024 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.96 | LASKOWSKI Piotr | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 00 | U20 | MA | -- | BORAWSKI Krzysztof | Z/6014/15 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.79 | HENKE Marek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 00 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/1859/16 | 2020 | |||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.88 | GAŁˇZKA Mariusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 88 | Sen | OP | I | # | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.6845481395721 sekund |