Spała 28.01.2018 1. Halowy Start Kontrolny PZLA 2018 |
|||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 1 | 7.99 | STEFAŃSKA Iga | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 01 | U18 | LD | -- | NOWOSIELSKI Rafał | Z/2227/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
2 | 9 | e | 1 | 8.10 | MASZKIEWICZ Maja | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 1 | 8.26 | NOWAKOWSKA Marcelina | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/2149/16 | 2023 | ZKN | |||||||
4 | 18 | e | 1 | 8.39 | ŻYŁOWSKA Anna | UKS Victoria Józefów | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena # | Z/2953/17 | 2019 | 4 | |||||||
5 | 27 | e | 1 | 8.72 | KISIEL Wiktoria | GKS Start Długołęka | 02 | U18 | DS | -- | GIM | ||||||||||
6 | 28 | e | 1 | 8.76 | BEDNARKIEWICZ Amelia | RKS ŁódĽ | 02 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 7.84 | GˇSIOR Adriana | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 01 | U18 | DS | -- | CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar # | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 8.06 | RZESZEWSKA Olga | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 02 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. OSIK Tadeusz # | , Z/0630/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
3 | 12 | e | 2 | 8.34 | ŻUROWSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | RˇCZKA Paweł B.D. B.D. # | Z/1754/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 2 | 8.35 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
5 | 25 | e | 2 | 8.64 | BUK Aleksandra | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 01 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. STOLARCZYK Grzegorz | , Z/3394/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
6 | 26 | e | 2 | 8.65 | CISZAK Emilia | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 02 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | 30 | e | 2 | 8.80 | MAZUR Anna | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
1 | 10 | e | 3 | 8.16 | TRZCIŃSKA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 02 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
2 | 15 | e | 3 | 8.36 | WO¬NICKA Justyna | BKL Bełchatów # | 02 | U18 | LD | -- | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/2039/16 | 2020 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
3 | 24 | e | 3 | 8.63 | HAWRYLAK Izabela | GKS Start Długołęka | 02 | U18 | DS | -- | # | GIM | |||||||||
4 | 31 | e | 3 | 8.81 | GEORGIEVA Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | WA¦NIEWSKI Marcin | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
5 | 33 | e | 3 | 9.36 | RˇCZKA Julia | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 4 | 8.00 | LIPIŃSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. # | Z/2758/17 | 2023 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | 8 | e | 4 | 8.07 | KOZIARA Ewelina | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 01 | U18 | LD | -- | WO¬NIAK Jerzy | Z/0438/18 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
3 | 14 | e | 4 | 8.35 | PIERZCHAŁA Maja | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 02 | U18 | LD | -- | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/5540/15 | 2021 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||
4 | 19 | e | 4 | 8.46 | BENKOWSKA Hanna | GKS Start Długołęka | 02 | U18 | DS | -- | BENKOWSKI Henryk B.D. # | Z/0104/15 | 2024 | GIM | |||||||
5 | 20 | e | 4 | 8.48 | GOS Klaudia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | 23 | e | 4 | 8.57 | SURA Kornelia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | WO¬NIAK Daniel KRAWCZYK Michał B.D. # | , Z/0631/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | GIM | |||||
7 | 29 | e | 4 | 8.79 | IWANIEC Anna | KKL Kielce | 01 | U18 | SK | -- | # | ZKN | |||||||||
8 | 34 | e | 4 | 9.62 | SIONEK Urszula | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 02 | U18 | DS | -- | MAKUCH Beata | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 5 | 7.94 | JÓ¬WICKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/2037/16 | 2024 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 3 | e | 5 | 7.96 | GADOMSKA Julia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 01 | U18 | LU | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert KĘDZIORA Robert # | Z/2074/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | 6 | e | 5 | 8.05 | NAJWER Julia | WLKS Wrocław | 02 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 16 | e | 5 | 8.38 | ADAMSKA Aniela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 17 | e | 5 | 8.39 | JÓ¬WIAK Zofia | RKS ŁódĽ | 01 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
6 | 21 | e | 5 | 8.50 | CZARNECKA Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 02 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ZKN | |||||||||
7 | 22 | e | 5 | 8.51 | OSIŃSKA Martyna | RLTL GGG Radom # | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | MALANOWSKI Łukasz B.D. # | Z/5568/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | 32 | e | 5 | 8.83 | KWIECIEŃ Julia | UKS Czwórka Ostrowiec ¦w. | 02 | U18 | SK | -- | OZDOBA Janusz OZDOBA Janusz | Z/3191/17 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||
1 | 1 | e | 6 | 7.45 | ADAMEK Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 99 | U20 | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0191/15 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
2 | 8 | e | 6 | 7.95 | GOLANOWSKA Agata | WLKS Wrocław | 00 | U20 | DS | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 6 | 8.05 | BANA¦ Patrycja | Kraków Athletics Team # | 00 | U20 | MA | -- | PA¦ Mariusz B.D. | Z/1745/15 | 2021 | ZKN | |||||||
4 | 12 | e | 6 | 8.13 | PALUSZEK Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 00 | U20 | DS | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 6 | 8.16 | SKIERKOWSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 00 | U20 | MZ | -- | RˇCZKA Paweł B.D. | Z/4258/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
6 | 16 | e | 6 | 8.50 | GROT Weronika | RKS ŁódĽ | 00 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | 19 | e | 6 | 8.71 | BIELECKA Aleksandra | UKSM Ekipa Bielachy Kielce # | 00 | U20 | SK | -- | BIELACHA Maciej | Z/0719/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 7 | 7.59 | KOTWIŁA Martyna | RLTL GGG Radom # | 99 | U20 | MZ | -- | JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0634/15 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
2 | 4 | e | 7 | 7.83 | BARTNOWSKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 00 | U20 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. # | Z/2676/16 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
3 | 6 | e | 7 | 7.86 | BIAŁACH Marzena | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 00 | U20 | LU | -- | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/5234/15 | 2019 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||
4 | 11 | e | 7 | 8.09 | BARTKOWIAK Klaudia | MKS Piast Głogów | 00 | U20 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 7 | 8.45 | JATKIEWICZ Izabela | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 00 | U20 | WN | -- | NIESTATEK Szymon # | Z/5539/15 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
6 | 17 | e | 7 | 8.55 | JANIK Michalina | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 00 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
7 | 20 | e | 7 | 9.08 | HOROSZKIEWICZ Julia | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 00 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 8 | 7.68 | ŁOZOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 99 | U20 | MZ | -- | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/0304/15 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
2 | 5 | e | 8 | 7.84 | LÄCHELE Susane | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 00 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. BYTNIEWSKI Szymon # | , Z/1473/15 | , 2023 | KN | |||||||
3 | 7 | e | 8 | 7.94 | RAJEWSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 99 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 8 | 8.07 | PIETROŃ Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 00 | U20 | DS | -- | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 8 | 8.15 | JASTRZˇB Izabela | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 00 | U20 | LU | -- | B.D. JAROS Marek B.D. # | , Z/4184/18 | , 2024 | ||||||||
6 | 18 | e | 8 | 8.61 | GˇSIEWSKA Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 00 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 9 | 7.43 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 94 | Sen | DS | -- | B.D. # | KN | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 9 | 7.77 | DUCHNOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 96 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 9 | 7.78 | GRANASZEWSKA Marlena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 98 | U23 | PD | -- | GRANASZEWSKI Artur # | Z/1209/14 | 2024 | M | KN | ||||||
4 | 13 | e | 9 | 8.02 | WRÓBEL Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 94 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 20 | e | 9 | 8.17 | WRZESIŃSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 97 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ZKN | |||||||||
6 | 23 | e | 9 | 8.29 | JAK¦ Małgorzata | RKS ŁódĽ | 98 | U23 | LD | -- | KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. | Z/1334/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | 24 | e | 9 | 8.54 | SATUŁA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 97 | U23 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 10 | 7.71 | MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 98 | U23 | DS | -- | ROSTEK William B.D. | Z/0925/14 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | 11 | e | 10 | 7.88 | RĘBI¦ Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 95 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 15 | e | 10 | 8.06 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 91 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 17 | e | 10 | 8.12 | BALCERZAK Joanna | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 73 | Masters | MZ | -- | BALCERZAK Piotr | Z/0393/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | 18 | e | 10 | 8.16 | JAK¦ Aleksandra | RKS ŁódĽ | 98 | U23 | LD | -- | KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. | Z/1333/14 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
6 | 19 | e | 10 | 8.16 | WIERNICKA Alicja | RLTL ZTE Radom | 97 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 1 | ZKN | ||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 11 | 7.73 | RZˇDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS ŁódĽ | 92 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 11 | 7.82 | MALUS Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 91 | Sen | LU | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 11 | 7.87 | NAWROCKA Marta | AZS ŁódĽ | 98 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | 1 | ZKN | ||||||||
4 | 16 | e | 11 | 8.09 | LUBICKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 96 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. GˇSIEWSKI Artur | , Z/1473/12 | , 2022 | 1 | ZKN | ||||||
5 | 21 | e | 11 | 8.17 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 95 | Sen | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | 22 | e | 11 | 8.21 | KRZYWICKA Magda | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 96 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ZKN | ||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 12 | 7.72 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 94 | Sen | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
2 | 8 | e | 12 | 7.83 | KASICA Monika | SKLA Sopot | 96 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/1665/12 | , 2023 | ||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 12 | 7.83 | WINKOWSKA Marcelina | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 98 | U23 | WP | -- | B.D. | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 12 | 7.96 | WÓJTOWICZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 95 | Sen | MA | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 12 | 8.02 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 97 | U23 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.81 | GˇSIOR Adriana | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 01 | U18 | DS | -- | CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar # | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.95 | LIPIŃSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. # | Z/2758/17 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.97 | JÓ¬WICKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/2037/16 | 2024 | 2 | ZKN | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.00 | STEFAŃSKA Iga | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 01 | U18 | LD | -- | NOWOSIELSKI Rafał | Z/2227/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.03 | RZESZEWSKA Olga | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 02 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. OSIK Tadeusz # | , Z/0630/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.07 | NAJWER Julia | WLKS Wrocław | 02 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.10 | KOZIARA Ewelina | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 01 | U18 | LD | -- | WO¬NIAK Jerzy | Z/0438/18 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.42 | ADAMEK Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 99 | U20 | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0191/15 | 2024 | KN | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.50 | KOTWIŁA Martyna | RLTL GGG Radom # | 99 | U20 | MZ | -- | JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0634/15 | 2024 | KN | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.68 | ŁOZOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 99 | U20 | MZ | -- | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/0304/15 | 2024 | KN | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.82 | LÄCHELE Susane | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 00 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. BYTNIEWSKI Szymon # | , Z/1473/15 | , 2023 | KN | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 7.83 | BARTNOWSKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 00 | U20 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. # | Z/2676/16 | 2024 | KN | ||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 7.89 | GOLANOWSKA Agata | WLKS Wrocław | 00 | U20 | DS | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 7.96 | RAJEWSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 99 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 7.48 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 94 | Sen | DS | -- | B.D. # | KN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 7.67 | MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 98 | U23 | DS | -- | ROSTEK William B.D. | Z/0925/14 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 7.80 | RZˇDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS ŁódĽ | 92 | Sen | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 7.84 | KASICA Monika | SKLA Sopot | 96 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/1665/12 | , 2023 | |||||||||
5 | f | 3 | 7.85 | DUCHNOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 96 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ZKN | |||||||||
6 | f | 3 | 7.92 | MALUS Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 91 | Sen | LU | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 23.82 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 94 | Sen | DS | M | B.D. # | KN | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 24.14 | KOTWIŁA Martyna | RLTL GGG Radom # | 99 | U20 | MZ | I | JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0634/15 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 24.84 | ŁOZOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 99 | U20 | MZ | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/0304/15 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 25.23 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 94 | Sen | MZ | II | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 25.30 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 95 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | ||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 2 | 25.87 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 92 | Sen | MA | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
1 | 3 | s | 3 | 24.34 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS ŁódĽ # | 95 | Sen | LD | I | B.D. # | M | KN | ||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 3 | 25.36 | PLUSCHKE Anna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 99 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | 24 | s | 3 | 26.42 | WIELGOSZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 93 | Sen | PK | III | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/0598/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
1 | 6 | s | 4 | 24.98 | DUCHNOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 96 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | 19 | s | 4 | 26.35 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 91 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 5 | 24.71 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS ŁódĽ | 96 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. | 1 | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | 20 | s | 5 | 26.37 | THOMAIDOU Katerina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 00 | U20 | PM | III | # | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | 26 | s | 5 | 26.54 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 97 | U23 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | 36 | s | 5 | 26.73 | MASZKIEWICZ Maja | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 01 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | ZKN | |||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 6 | 25.18 | KASICA Monika | SKLA Sopot | 96 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/1665/12 | , 2023 | ||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 6 | 25.27 | MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 98 | U23 | DS | II | ROSTEK William B.D. | Z/0925/14 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | 43 | s | 6 | 26.97 | KRZYWICKA Magda | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 96 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 2 | ZKN | ||||||||
1 | 16 | s | 7 | 25.88 | RAJEWSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 99 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | 18 | s | 7 | 26.13 | ODOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 97 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. RˇCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1683/13 | , 2023 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | 33 | s | 7 | 26.65 | SZYMKOWICZ Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 98 | U23 | OP | III | B.D. | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | 47 | s | 7 | 27.54 | KONIECZNA Wiktoria | UKS Czempion Bełchatów # | 01 | U18 | LD | IV | # | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
1 | 23 | s | 8 | 26.42 | WÓJTOWICZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 95 | Sen | MA | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 34 | s | 8 | 26.68 | KULPIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 99 | U20 | MA | III | GIZA Maciej B.D. B.D. | Z/0382/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | 35 | s | 8 | 26.72 | BALCERZAK Joanna | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 73 | Masters | MZ | III | BALCERZAK Piotr | Z/0393/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | 59 | s | 8 | 28.50 | OSIŃSKA Martyna | RLTL GGG Radom # | 01 | U18 | MZ | IV | MALANOWSKI Łukasz B.D. # | Z/5568/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 9 | 25.36 | ZIELIŃSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 00 | U20 | LU | II | # | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 9 | 25.68 | BARTNOWSKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 00 | U20 | MZ | II | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. # | Z/2676/16 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
3 | 21 | s | 9 | 26.40 | JAK¦ Aleksandra | RKS ŁódĽ | 98 | U23 | LD | III | KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. | Z/1333/14 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
4 | 56 | s | 9 | 28.30 | JASTRZĘBSKA Magdalena | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 01 | U18 | MZ | IV | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
1 | 17 | s | 10 | 25.95 | BIAŁACH Marzena | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 00 | U20 | LU | II | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/5234/15 | 2019 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 28 | s | 10 | 26.60 | SYC Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 95 | Sen | MA | III | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/2054/16 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
3 | 32 | s | 10 | 26.65 | BANA¦ Patrycja | Kraków Athletics Team # | 00 | U20 | MA | III | PA¦ Mariusz B.D. | Z/1745/15 | 2021 | ZKN | |||||||
4 | 64 | s | 10 | 29.71 | ŻYŁOWSKA Anna | UKS Victoria Józefów | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena # | Z/2953/17 | 2019 | 4 | |||||||
1 | 14 | s | 11 | 25.83 | SUDER Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 96 | U23 | MA | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/0943/13 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
2 | 22 | s | 11 | 26.41 | POLEROWICZ Ada | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 02 | U18 | DS | III | LDK! | ZKN | GIM | ||||||||
3 | 48 | s | 11 | 27.66 | WŁODARCZYK Kamila | AZS ŁódĽ | 00 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
1 | 27 | s | 12 | 26.59 | NOWAK Aleksandra | RKS ŁódĽ | 01 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | 37 | s | 12 | 26.77 | PALUSZEK Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 00 | U20 | DS | III | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | 61 | s | 12 | 28.74 | CISZAK Emilia | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 02 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 29 | s | 13 | 26.60 | PIETRUCZUK Natalia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 99 | U20 | LU | III | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # | Z/1853/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | 30 | s | 13 | 26.61 | OSTROWSKA Alicja | AZS ŁódĽ | 01 | U18 | LD | III | SADACH Aneta B.D. | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | 38 | s | 13 | 26.82 | NOWAKOWSKA Marcelina | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 02 | U18 | MZ | III | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/2149/16 | 2023 | ZKN | |||||||
4 | 40 | s | 13 | 26.88 | RYBKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 01 | U18 | MA | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | 25 | s | 14 | 26.46 | JASTRZˇB Izabela | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 00 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. JAROS Marek B.D. # | , Z/4184/18 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | 42 | s | 14 | 26.95 | MURAWSKA Barbara | AZS ŁódĽ | 01 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | 55 | s | 14 | 28.15 | KIEŁBASA Małgorzata | AZS ŁódĽ | 97 | U23 | LD | -- | KN | ||||||||||
4 | 57 | s | 14 | 28.34 | KUBICKA Julia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 02 | U18 | WN | IV | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | GIM | ||||||
1 | 31 | s | 15 | 26.64 | WIERNICKA Alicja | RLTL ZTE Radom | 97 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | 1 | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | 41 | s | 15 | 26.91 | NAGIĘĆ Weronika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 02 | U18 | MA | III | GIZA Maciej GIZA Maciej B.D. | , Z/0239/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | GIM | |||||
3 | 46 | s | 15 | 27.47 | KRZYŻEWSKA Wanessa | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 01 | U18 | MA | IV | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/1429/16 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
1 | 44 | s | 16 | 27.23 | TKACZYK Weronika | RLTL ZTE Radom | 99 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | 45 | s | 16 | 27.38 | GROT Weronika | RKS ŁódĽ | 00 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | 50 | s | 16 | 27.72 | HAJDUK Julia | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 01 | U18 | MA | IV | GIZA Maciej | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 63 | s | 16 | 29.37 | BEDNARKIEWICZ Amelia | RKS ŁódĽ | 02 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 39 | s | 17 | 26.84 | ROMASZKO Monika | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 02 | U18 | LU | III | B.D. GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # | , Z/5236/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 51 | s | 17 | 27.77 | CZARNECKA Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 02 | U18 | WN | IV | # | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | 54 | s | 17 | 28.07 | KOZIARA Ewelina | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 01 | U18 | LD | IV | WO¬NIAK Jerzy | Z/0438/18 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
1 | 52 | s | 18 | 27.97 | JÓ¬WIAK Zofia | RKS ŁódĽ | 01 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | 53 | s | 18 | 28.01 | SADY¦ Marta | RKS ŁódĽ | 02 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | 60 | s | 18 | 28.62 | KURPIEWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/0757/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
4 | 65 | s | 18 | 31.57 | SIONEK Urszula | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 02 | U18 | DS | -- | MAKUCH Beata | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 49 | s | 19 | 27.69 | JAGU¦CIK Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 03 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej | , Z/3730/17 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | 58 | s | 19 | 28.37 | KOKOSZKIEWICZ Julia | AZS ŁódĽ | 02 | U18 | LD | IV | SYGDZIAK Zofia | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | 62 | s | 19 | 28.90 | FRUŃ Wiktoria | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 66 | s | 19 | 31.64 | RˇCZKA Julia | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
300 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 37.87 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS ŁódĽ # | 95 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. # | M | KN | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 38.70 | PAŁYS Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 95 | Sen | DS | -- | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/1435/11 | 2024 | M | KN | ||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 40.15 | PÓLKOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 96 | U23 | PM | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 39.65 | GADOMSKA Julia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 01 | U18 | LU | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert KĘDZIORA Robert # | Z/2074/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 40.15 | LÄCHELE Susane | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 00 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. BYTNIEWSKI Szymon # | , Z/1473/15 | , 2023 | KN | |||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 40.41 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 92 | Sen | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
4 | 18 | s | 2 | 42.35 | KOŁECKA Agata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 96 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ZKN | ||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 3 | 41.05 | SUDER Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 96 | U23 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/0943/13 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
2 | 12 | s | 3 | 41.30 | KĘDZIA Kamila | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 01 | U18 | WP | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 3 | 41.69 | OSIECKA Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 00 | U20 | PK | -- | KN | ||||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 3 | 42.31 | BIELECKA Emilia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 99 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ZKN | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 4 | 40.58 | PALUCH Paulina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 98 | U23 | MZ | -- | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/0261/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 4 | 41.19 | PALUCH Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 97 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 4 | 41.50 | KOCZANOWA Margarita | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 99 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0990/18 | , 2024 | ||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 4 | 42.66 | ŻUK Natalia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 00 | U20 | WN | -- | # | ZKN | |||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 5 | 42.17 | MURASIEWICZ Maja | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | 19 | s | 5 | 42.37 | CUBER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 97 | U23 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/1061/13 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
3 | 22 | s | 5 | 43.50 | TKACZYK Weronika | RLTL ZTE Radom | 99 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 30 | s | 5 | 44.67 | KITEWSKA Wioleta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 02 | U18 | WN | -- | # | LDK! | ZKN | GIM | |||||||
1 | 17 | s | 6 | 42.31 | SYC Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 95 | Sen | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/2054/16 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
2 | 25 | s | 6 | 44.21 | KUBICKA Julia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 02 | U18 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | GIM | ||||||
3 | 28 | s | 6 | 44.44 | BANY Daria | UKS Gepard Warszawa # | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
4 | 31 | s | 6 | 44.73 | GAJKOWSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 03 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. KĘDZIORA Robert # | , Z/3000/17 | , 2024 | ||||||||
1 | 20 | s | 7 | 42.40 | KRASZEWSKA Sandra | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 02 | U18 | DS | -- | ROSTKOWSKA Anna | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | GIM | ||||||
2 | 23 | s | 7 | 43.78 | NYKAZA Natalia | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 01 | U18 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | 26 | s | 7 | 44.24 | SZWARCZEWSKA Zofia | OKS Start Otwock | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena | Z/2182/16 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 32 | s | 7 | 44.82 | NIEMOŃSKA Weronika | OKS Start Otwock | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 8 | 40.45 | DˇBEK Emilia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 01 | U18 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz B.D. # | Z/5252/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 29 | s | 8 | 44.50 | BˇK Zuzanna | OKS Start Otwock | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena B.D. | Z/2743/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
3 | 35 | s | 8 | 45.86 | LOT Natalia | UKS Filipides Teresin | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 36 | s | 8 | 46.09 | HAWRYLAK Izabela | GKS Start Długołęka | 02 | U18 | DS | -- | # | GIM | |||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 9 | 40.92 | RZESZEWSKA Olga | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 02 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. OSIK Tadeusz # | , Z/0630/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 37 | s | 9 | 47.47 | JASIEŃCZUK Małgorzata | KKL Kielce | 02 | U18 | SK | -- | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 38 | s | 9 | 48.61 | ZEGA Aleksandra | KS Maków Biega | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | 24 | s | 10 | 44.18 | JAGU¦CIK Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 03 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej | , Z/3730/17 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | 27 | s | 10 | 44.41 | BENKOWSKA Hanna | GKS Start Długołęka | 02 | U18 | DS | -- | BENKOWSKI Henryk B.D. # | Z/0104/15 | 2024 | GIM | |||||||
3 | 33 | s | 10 | 45.12 | PIERZCHAŁA Maja | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 02 | U18 | LD | -- | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/5540/15 | 2021 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||
4 | 34 | s | 10 | 45.54 | PĘTLICKA Julia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 02 | U18 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 1 | 57.15 | WIELGOSZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 93 | Sen | PK | II | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/0598/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | 4 | s | 1 | 57.43 | KOCZANOWA Margarita | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 99 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0990/18 | , 2024 | ||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 57.48 | ELLWARD Syntia | WKS Flota Gdynia | 93 | Sen | PM | II | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 56.97 | WIDAWSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 99 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. KOBIAŁKA Kamil | , Z/2554/15 | , 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 57.03 | WOSZTYL Natalia | RLTL Optima Radom # | 99 | U20 | MZ | II | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0635/15 | 2023 | KN | |||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 58.43 | KOŁECKA Agata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 96 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | ZKN | ||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 62.94 | KĘDZIOR Ewelina | OKS Skra Warszawa | 00 | U20 | MZ | IV | BUKIS-OWSIAK Anna B.D. B.D. | Z/3950/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 3 | 61.41 | ZIENDARA Michalina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 00 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 3 | 62.89 | TRZCIŃSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 99 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. B.D. MASTALERZ Janusz # | , Z/3944/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 3 | 63.68 | KIELIAN Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 00 | U20 | MA | IV | GIZA Maciej B.D. GIZA Maciej # | , Z/1264/15 | , 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 17 | s | 3 | 66.06 | HOROSZKIEWICZ Julia | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 00 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 4 | 61.02 | CZAPKA Emilia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 01 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 4 | 63.53 | JANIK Michalina | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 00 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 5 | 59.03 | KACZMAREK Alicja | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 02 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. ROŻEJ Marek # | , Z/0628/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | GIM | |||||
2 | 10 | s | 5 | 62.52 | SOCHA Helena | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 01 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 5 | 63.16 | JASTRZĘBSKA Magdalena | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 01 | U18 | MZ | IV | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 5 | 64.27 | BUK Aleksandra | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 01 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. STOLARCZYK Grzegorz | , Z/3394/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
800 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:09.44 | TOPKA Beata | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 99 | U20 | ZP | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/0345/15 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:11.81 | KRÓLIK Kinga | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 99 | U20 | LD | II | WO¬NIAK Jerzy | Z/0966/15 | 2024 | 1 | KN | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:13.43 | WA¦NIEWSKA Paulina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 97 | U23 | MZ | II | ZKN | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:14.07 | HOFMAN Maria | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 99 | U20 | WP | II | # | KN | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:14.35 | SOWA Oliwia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 01 | U18 | MA | II | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/2094/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:18.55 | DYBKA Agnieszka | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 00 | U20 | PK | III | KOWAL Piotr B.D. | Z/2719/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
7 | 16 | s | 1 | 2:23.80 | BATOLIK Agata | AZS ŁódĽ | 99 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. # | ZKN | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | ELLWARD Syntia | WKS Flota Gdynia | 93 | Sen | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 2:15.15 | GRABOWSKA Kinga | UKS 9 Kalisz | 99 | U20 | WP | II | OLSZYNA Waldemar | Z/0782/15 | 2019 | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 2:17.12 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 00 | U20 | MA | II | GIZA Maciej | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:19.51 | MATEJKOWSKA Aleksandra | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 99 | U20 | PD | III | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/2443/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 2:20.51 | PĘTLICKA Julia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 02 | U18 | WN | III | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
5 | 18 | s | 2 | 2:25.27 | PŁATEK Aneta | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 99 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | 21 | s | 2 | 2:30.36 | BIELECKA Wiktoria | KKL Kielce | 00 | U20 | SK | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | 23 | s | 2 | 2:33.22 | DOMAGAŁA Weronika | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 98 | U23 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. # | Z/0709/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 3 | 2:21.79 | GIERACH Milena | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 00 | U20 | LD | III | URBANIAK Mateusz B.D. | Z/4398/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 3 | 2:22.52 | OSTROWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 01 | U18 | MA | III | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/2768/16 | 2021 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
3 | 13 | s | 3 | 2:23.03 | NOWAK Olga | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 00 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 3 | 2:23.46 | BRELA Zuzanna | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 00 | U20 | MZ | III | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. # | Z/2319/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 3 | 2:23.52 | DOMURAT Wiktoria | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 02 | U18 | WN | III | # | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
6 | 17 | s | 3 | 2:24.81 | TARACHA Weronika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 02 | U18 | LU | III | TUSTANOWSKA Jolanta KITLIŃSKI Piotr B.D. | , Z/0351/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
7 | 19 | s | 3 | 2:25.91 | STROJECKA Monika | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów | 01 | U18 | SK | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | 20 | s | 3 | 2:30.01 | BIELAWSKA Julia | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 01 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
9 | 22 | s | 3 | 2:31.87 | BIEDRZYCKA Roksana | KS Maków Biega | 00 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1500 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:43.20 | DOMINIAK Sara | RKS ŁódĽ | 93 | Sen | LD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:44.79 | CIOŁAK Magdalena | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 01 | U18 | LD | III | KN | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:46.48 | HAPUNOWICZ Joanna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 00 | U20 | LU | III | # | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:55.81 | SUROWIEC Patrycja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 99 | U20 | PK | III | KOWAL Piotr B.D. | Z/0537/15 | 2023 | ZKN | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 5:07.12 | SERAFIN Katarzyna | Kraków Athletics Team # | 02 | U18 | MA | IV | SOBCZYK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/0063/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | GIM | |||||
2000 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 5:59.59 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 89 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 6:15.84 | HOŁDA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 96 | U23 | MZ | -- | KN | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 6:28.07 | IZNEROWICZ Karolina | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 98 | U23 | LD | -- | KN | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 6:39.40 | BIELAK Natalia | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 02 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | Z/0442/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | GIM | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 6:45.89 | FIUTEK Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 01 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 6:57.01 | KUPC Paulina | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 02 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 7:15.71 | GRZEGORCZYK Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 97 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 7:20.10 | WOJTAK Adriana | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 02 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 00 | U20 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 9.03 | NAGIĘĆ Weronika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 02 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej GIZA Maciej B.D. | , Z/0239/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | GIM | |||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 9.22 | FIJAK Zuzanna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. GOLJANEK Janusz # | , Z/3963/15 | , 2021 | ||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 9.30 | ¦MIAŁKOWSKA Maja | RKS ŁódĽ | 02 | U18 | LD | -- | LISIAK Adam B.D. # | Z/2708/16 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
4 | 9 | e | 1 | 9.35 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
5 | 14 | e | 1 | 9.70 | FRUŃ Wiktoria | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | 15 | e | 1 | 9.71 | KURPIEWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/0757/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 8.98 | BARCZ-BUCH Weronika | AZS ŁódĽ | 02 | U18 | LD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/2583/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | GIM | |||||
2 | 8 | e | 2 | 9.32 | DELEJOWSKA Wiktoria | WLKS Wrocław | 01 | U18 | DS | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 2 | 9.38 | HAJDUK Julia | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 01 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 2 | 9.47 | RYBKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 01 | U18 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 2 | 9.63 | ADAMSKA Aniela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | 18 | e | 2 | 10.42 | ŻEBRACKA Milena | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 02 | U18 | DS | -- | TOMASZEK-CZAJKOWSKA Izabela | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | GIM | ||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 8.99 | OZGA Aleksandra | RKS ŁódĽ # | 01 | U18 | LD | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 3 | 9.06 | ROMASZKO Monika | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 02 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # | , Z/5236/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
3 | 6 | e | 3 | 9.24 | GˇSIOR Adriana | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 01 | U18 | DS | -- | CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar # | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
4 | 10 | e | 3 | 9.37 | TOMASZEWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 01 | U18 | DS | -- | BANASZEK Grzegorz | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
5 | 16 | e | 3 | 9.80 | MARKOWSKA Wiktoria | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 02 | U18 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Daniel | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
6 | 17 | e | 3 | 10.01 | IWANIEC Anna | KKL Kielce | 01 | U18 | SK | -- | # | ZKN | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.80 | BARCZ-BUCH Weronika | AZS ŁódĽ | 02 | U18 | LD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/2583/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | GIM | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.87 | ROMASZKO Monika | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 02 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # | , Z/5236/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.01 | OZGA Aleksandra | RKS ŁódĽ # | 01 | U18 | LD | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.10 | NAGIĘĆ Weronika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 02 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej GIZA Maciej B.D. | , Z/0239/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | GIM | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.20 | FIJAK Zuzanna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. GOLJANEK Janusz # | , Z/3963/15 | , 2021 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.21 | DELEJOWSKA Wiktoria | WLKS Wrocław | 01 | U18 | DS | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.44 | ¦MIAŁKOWSKA Maja | RKS ŁódĽ | 02 | U18 | LD | -- | LISIAK Adam B.D. # | Z/2708/16 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.45 | GˇSIOR Adriana | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 01 | U18 | DS | -- | CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar # | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
60 m pł K K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 8.99 | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 99 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. # | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 9.06 | KULPIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 99 | U20 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. B.D. | Z/0382/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 9.31 | PIETROŃ Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 00 | U20 | DS | -- | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 9.72 | OMELIANOWICZ Karolina | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 00 | U20 | PD | -- | NABIAŁEK Łukasz # | Z/1533/15 | 2019 | 3 | ZKN | ||||||
5 | 5 | e | 1 | 9.94 | BANASIAK Julia | WLKS Wrocław | 00 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | e | 1 | 10.08 | GˇSIEWSKA Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 00 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | 7 | e | 1 | 10.41 | CHAŁUPKA Milena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 00 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0222/16 | 2020 | KN | |||||||
e | 1 | DNF | SKIERKOWSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 00 | U20 | MZ | -- | RˇCZKA Paweł B.D. | Z/4258/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 8.80 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 96 | U23 | DS | -- | # | KN | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 8.86 | NAWROCKA Marta | AZS ŁódĽ | 98 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | 1 | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 8.93 | SZYMKOWICZ Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 98 | U23 | OP | -- | B.D. | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 2 | 9.02 | RZˇDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS ŁódĽ | 92 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 9.05 | ODOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 97 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. RˇCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1683/13 | , 2023 | ZKN | |||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 8.52 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 92 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 3 | 8.66 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS ŁódĽ | 96 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | 1 | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 3 | 8.88 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 95 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | ||||||||
4 | 6 | e | 3 | 8.89 | WRZESIŃSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 97 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ZKN | |||||||||
5 | 7 | e | 3 | 8.92 | WINKOWSKA Marcelina | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 98 | U23 | WP | -- | B.D. | ZKN | |||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 3 | 9.58 | SATUŁA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 97 | U23 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.77 | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 99 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. # | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.97 | KULPIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 99 | U20 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. B.D. | Z/0382/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.24 | PIETROŃ Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 00 | U20 | DS | -- | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.33 | SKIERKOWSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 00 | U20 | MZ | -- | RˇCZKA Paweł B.D. | Z/4258/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.62 | OMELIANOWICZ Karolina | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 00 | U20 | PD | -- | NABIAŁEK Łukasz # | Z/1533/15 | 2019 | 3 | ZKN | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.75 | BANASIAK Julia | WLKS Wrocław | 00 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.32 | CHAŁUPKA Milena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 00 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0222/16 | 2020 | KN | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.48 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 92 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.56 | RZˇDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS ŁódĽ | 92 | Sen | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.58 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS ŁódĽ | 96 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | 1 | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.71 | NAWROCKA Marta | AZS ŁódĽ | 98 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | 1 | ZKN | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 8.80 | SZYMKOWICZ Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 98 | U23 | OP | -- | B.D. | ZKN | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 8.84 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 95 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | |||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 8.85 | WRZESIŃSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 97 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ZKN | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 9.36 | WINKOWSKA Marcelina | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 98 | U23 | WP | -- | B.D. | ZKN | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.80 | NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra | RKS ŁódĽ | 98 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. # | KN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.76 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 91 | Sen | OP | I | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.70 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 87 | Sen | DS | I | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.68 | MIREK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 98 | U23 | MA | II | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # | Z/0099/14 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.60 | KA¬MIERCZAK Weronika | RKS ŁódĽ # | 02 | U18 | LD | III | KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. # | Z/1644/16 | 2024 | KN | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.55 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 96 | U23 | DS | III | # | KN | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.55 | PETRENKO Yuliia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 98 | U23 | MA | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.50 | MATYSIAK Martyna | UKS Czwórka Ostrowiec ¦w. | 01 | U18 | SK | IV | OZDOBA Janusz | Z/3230/17 | 2019 | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.50 | GRZYBOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 02 | U18 | DS | IV | LDK! | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.40 | KARLIŃSKA Natalia | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 01 | U18 | LD | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | WITKOWSKA Kinga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 01 | U18 | DS | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 1 | 3.20 | KAREŃSKA Agata | OSOT Szczecin | 01 | U18 | ZP | II | B.D. # | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 1 | 3.10 | PLAK Malwina | RKS ŁódĽ | 02 | U18 | LD | II | LISIAK Adam B.D. # | Z/3535/16 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | 10 | s | 1 | 3.00 | ¦MIAŁKOWSKA Maja | RKS ŁódĽ | 02 | U18 | LD | II | LISIAK Adam B.D. # | Z/2708/16 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
4 | 11 | s | 1 | 2.70 | SOBCZYK Alicja | KKL Kielce | 00 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 3.80 | ŁYKO Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 01 | U18 | DS | I | ŁO¦ Dariusz B.D. | Z/3600/15 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
2 | 3 | s | 2 | 3.80 | KUSY Emilia | SKLA Sopot | 98 | U23 | PM | I | ROGOWSKA Anna B.D. B.D. # | Z/0016/14 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
4 | 5 | s | 2 | 3.40 | SZYMANEK Maja | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 00 | U20 | MZ | I | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/3992/15 | 2023 | ZKN | |||||||
6 | 8 | s | 2 | 3.20 | JABŁOŃSKA Wiktoria | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 02 | U18 | MZ | II | # | LDK! | KN | GIM | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 4.20 | ¦MIETANKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 94 | Sen | MZ | M | # | KN | |||||||||
s | 3 | NM | ŁYKO Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 01 | U18 | DS | -- | ŁO¦ Dariusz B.D. | Z/3600/15 | 2024 | KN | |||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.87 | WRÓBEL Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 94 | Sen | DS | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.78 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 95 | Sen | DS | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.74 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 95 | Sen | DS | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.30 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 01 | U18 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | KN | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.25 | POPARDOWSKA Zuzanna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 02 | U18 | MA | III | # | LDK! | ZKN | GIM | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.13 | ROLSKA Barbara | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 01 | U18 | DS | III | ZKN | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.11 | FIJAK Zuzanna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 01 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. GOLJANEK Janusz # | , Z/3963/15 | , 2021 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.99 | TOMASZEWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 01 | U18 | DS | IV | BANASZEK Grzegorz | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.96 | SURA Kornelia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 02 | U18 | MZ | IV | WO¬NIAK Daniel KRAWCZYK Michał B.D. # | , Z/0631/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | GIM | ||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.92 | KISIEL Wiktoria | GKS Start Długołęka | 02 | U18 | DS | IV | GIM | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.90 | ADAMSKA Aniela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 01 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.79 | DOROSZKO Dorota | MKS Tempo Kęty | 01 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.77 | SATUŁA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 97 | U23 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.67 | GˇSIEWSKA Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 00 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.57 | CHAŁUPKA Milena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 00 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0222/16 | 2020 | KN | ||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.35 | JATKIEWICZ Izabela | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 00 | U20 | WN | -- | NIESTATEK Szymon # | Z/5539/15 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | MIZERSKA Nicola | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 01 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | POLEROWICZ Ada | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 02 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ZKN | GIM | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | JÓ¬WICKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/2037/16 | 2024 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||||
Trójskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.10 | WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 95 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.65 | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 94 | Sen | MA | II | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.93 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 99 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.62 | WOJTANOWSKA Martyna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 00 | U20 | PK | IV | JANIK Emilia B.D. # | Z/5149/15 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.39 | KOS Katarzyna | MKS Tempo Kęty | 01 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.29 | JANIEC Eryka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 01 | U18 | DS | IV | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | 4 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
Kula (3) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.32 | STARUCH Nina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 01 | U18 | MZ | I | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/4824/15 | 2022 | KN | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.69 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 01 | U18 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | KN | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.63 | GALUS Paulina | UKS Orkan ¦roda Wlkp. | 01 | U18 | WP | IV | SZOSTAK Janusz | Z/0950/16 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.21 | WABIK Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | WA¦NIEWSKI Marcin | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.20 | ADAMSKA Aniela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.11 | MIREK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 97 | U23 | MA | I | NIERODA Renata B.D. # | Z/1361/13 | 2021 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.67 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 96 | U23 | DS | I | # | KN | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.74 | NOWAK Barbara | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 00 | U20 | SL | III | # | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.71 | SZAŁAŃSKA Daria | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 00 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.62 | WRÓBLEWSKA Michalina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 99 | U20 | PM | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.23 | MISIURA Natalia | MKS Agros Chełm | 00 | U20 | LU | III | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.01 | SATUŁA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 97 | U23 | MZ | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.94 | CHAŁUPKA Milena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 00 | U20 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0222/16 | 2020 | KN | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.83 | GˇSIEWSKA Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 00 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ¦LEPOWROŃSKA Maja | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 98 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | KN | |||||||||||
60 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 7.18 | BUGAJSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 01 | U18 | DS | -- | ROSTEK William B.D. | Z/4584/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 8 | e | 1 | 7.34 | CHUDAK Franciszek | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/4214/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
3 | 14 | e | 1 | 7.51 | POŁCZYK Arkadiusz | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 01 | U18 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 1 | 7.52 | KOSIEC Paweł | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | 18 | e | 1 | 7.57 | GŁĘBOCKI Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | ZKN | |||||||||
6 | 23 | e | 1 | 7.64 | MAZUR Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | RADKE Karol | Z/2053/15 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
7 | 25 | e | 1 | 7.69 | BĘBACZ Arkadiusz | KKL Kielce | 01 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 7.23 | SZACHNIEWICZ Szymon | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 01 | U18 | DS | -- | ROSTEK William | Z/1867/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 9 | e | 2 | 7.36 | POŁCZYK Łukasz | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 01 | U18 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | 16 | e | 2 | 7.55 | PRZYŻECKI Dominik | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/2641/16 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
4 | 21 | e | 2 | 7.59 | WRÓBEL Adam | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | CZYŻ Maciej # | Z/2133/17 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
5 | 22 | e | 2 | 7.64 | GRˇBCZEWSKI Mateusz | WLKS Wrocław | 02 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | 30 | e | 2 | 7.95 | KRÓL Dawid | OKS Start Otwock | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | 31 | e | 2 | 7.96 | JARCZEWSKI Antoni | RKS ŁódĽ | 02 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 7.20 | TARNOWSKI Michał | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 01 | U18 | PD | -- | NABIAŁEK Łukasz # | Z/1540/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
2 | 13 | e | 3 | 7.42 | WAWRZYNIAK Sebastian | GKS Start Długołęka | 02 | U18 | DS | -- | BENKOWSKI Henryk | Z/0178/16 | 2024 | 3 | ZKN | GIM | |||||
3 | 17 | e | 3 | 7.56 | KONDERLA Jakub | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 02 | U18 | DS | -- | WÓJCIAK Tomasz # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 19 | e | 3 | 7.57 | WISZNIOWSKI Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 02 | U18 | DS | -- | BIALIC Marek B.D. # | LDK! | ZKN | GIM | |||||||
5 | 27 | e | 3 | 7.74 | PILARSKI Mateusz | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | WYSOCKI Rafał | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 32 | e | 3 | 8.06 | KRASUSKI Jan | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/0952/18 | 2018 | ||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 4 | 7.27 | SUŁOWSKI Łukasz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 01 | U18 | MA | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 4 | 7.30 | TUREK Bartosz | UKS Atos WoĽnice | 02 | U18 | WN | -- | BRODOWSKI Wojciech # | Z/0026/16 | 2022 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||
3 | 7 | e | 4 | 7.31 | MACIASZCZYK Jakub | RLTL ZTE Radom | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | 24 | e | 4 | 7.68 | TOMALAK Piotr | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 01 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 28 | e | 4 | 7.80 | RYNIEC Patryk | WLKS Wrocław | 02 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | 29 | e | 4 | 7.82 | KACZMARCZYK Kacper | LUKS Strzałków | 02 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 5 | 7.29 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Kacper | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 02 | U18 | LD | -- | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | 11 | e | 5 | 7.38 | GAJEK Szymon | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 01 | U18 | LD | -- | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/0528/17 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
3 | 10 | e | 5 | 7.38 | PAWEŁCZYK Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 01 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 5 | 7.39 | SEMENYSZYN Jacek | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 01 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | 20 | e | 5 | 7.58 | SZCZYREK Szymon | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 01 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | 26 | e | 5 | 7.73 | JASTRZĘBSKI Dawid | GKS Start Długołęka | 02 | U18 | DS | -- | # | GIM | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 6 | 7.31 | ZYCH Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 00 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 6 | 7.31 | MAKOWSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 00 | U20 | DS | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 6 | 7.35 | GROBELNY Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 99 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 6 | 7.40 | DˇBROWSKI Patryk | RKS ŁódĽ | 00 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 6 | 7.58 | JANCZYK Patryk | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 99 | U20 | LD | -- | WO¬NIAK Jerzy B.D. # | Z/0225/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 7 | 7.07 | ŁĘCZYCKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 00 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | , Z/1532/15 | , 2024 | KN | |||||||
2 | 8 | e | 7 | 7.40 | CZARNOCKI Damian | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 00 | U20 | MZ | -- | MAKARUK Tadeusz # | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 7 | 7.47 | GARSTECKI Mikołaj | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 00 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 7 | 7.52 | TOMASZEWSKI Radosław | OKS Start Otwock | 99 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 7 | 7.64 | WÓJCIK Konrad | UKSM Ekipa Bielachy Kielce # | 00 | U20 | SK | -- | BIELACHA Maciej | Z/3629/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 7 | 7.93 | MACIERZYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 99 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 8 | 7.23 | DZIADKO Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 00 | U20 | WN | -- | # | ZKN | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 8 | 7.23 | NIEWIADOMSKI Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 00 | U20 | PM | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 8 | 7.46 | ŁYSKAWY Przemysław | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 99 | U20 | PD | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | , Z/0332/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 8 | 7.51 | WABIK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 99 | U20 | MZ | -- | KN | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 8 | 7.63 | WYMAZAŁA Bartłomiej | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 00 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2601/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
6 | 16 | e | 8 | 7.70 | TSHISENSE William | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 00 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 9 | 6.93 | SMOSARSKI Dominik | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 99 | U20 | WN | -- | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz BUKOWIECKI Maciej # | Z/0647/15 | 2022 | KN | |||||||
2 | 4 | e | 9 | 6.96 | MITKA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 94 | Sen | MA | -- | B.D. | M | KN | ||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 9 | 7.15 | MICHALSKI Mateusz | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 87 | Sen | LB | -- | CUCH Tadeusz | Z/0530/17 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
4 | 16 | e | 9 | 7.22 | MOCZYDŁOWSKI Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 94 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | 21 | e | 9 | 7.32 | BRZOZOWSKI Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 98 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | 23 | e | 9 | 7.44 | GWIAZDOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 95 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | 26 | e | 9 | 8.03 | ¦CIUBEŁ Marcin | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno # | 76 | Masters | LD | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz GRABOLUS Marek # | , Z/2102/21 | , 2024 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 10 | 6.89 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 93 | Sen | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej | Z/0148/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
2 | 2 | e | 10 | 6.90 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 91 | Sen | WP | -- | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
3 | 14 | e | 10 | 7.20 | JANIAK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 96 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | 18 | e | 10 | 7.27 | CHMIELEWSKI Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 96 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 19 | e | 10 | 7.29 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 81 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
6 | 20 | e | 10 | 7.29 | SZTRANC Oskar | OKS Skra Warszawa | 97 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/1197/14 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
7 | 22 | e | 10 | 7.36 | DUDEK Bartosz | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 92 | Sen | PD | -- | DUDEK Bartosz # | Z/3483/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 11 | 6.99 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 94 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 11 | 7.02 | WASILEWSKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 96 | U23 | MA | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 11 | 7.05 | SACHARCZUK Radosław | KS Podlasie Białystok | 93 | Sen | PD | -- | GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # | Z/1800/13 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
4 | 11 | e | 11 | 7.05 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 96 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ZKN | |||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 11 | 7.20 | GUZIEWICZ Adrian | AZS ŁódĽ | 93 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | 25 | e | 11 | 7.77 | GARBICZ Krzysztof | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 78 | Masters | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 12 | 6.96 | PYTLIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 95 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 12 | 6.99 | KOWALUK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 96 | U23 | MZ | -- | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | Z/1042/12 | 2024 | M | KN | ||||||
3 | 9 | e | 12 | 7.05 | KĘDZIOR Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 93 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 12 | 7.16 | NABIAŁEK Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 89 | Sen | PD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 17 | e | 12 | 7.25 | BARY¦ Benedykt | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 97 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | 24 | e | 12 | 7.68 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 92 | Sen | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.14 | SZACHNIEWICZ Szymon | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 01 | U18 | DS | -- | ROSTEK William | Z/1867/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.17 | BUGAJSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 01 | U18 | DS | -- | ROSTEK William B.D. | Z/4584/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.18 | TARNOWSKI Michał | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 01 | U18 | PD | -- | NABIAŁEK Łukasz # | Z/1540/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.22 | SUŁOWSKI Łukasz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 01 | U18 | MA | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.26 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Kacper | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 02 | U18 | LD | -- | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.33 | TUREK Bartosz | UKS Atos WoĽnice | 02 | U18 | WN | -- | BRODOWSKI Wojciech # | Z/0026/16 | 2022 | 2 | ZKN | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.06 | ŁĘCZYCKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 00 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | , Z/1532/15 | , 2024 | KN | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.21 | NIEWIADOMSKI Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 00 | U20 | PM | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.22 | GROBELNY Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 99 | U20 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.28 | ZYCH Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 00 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ZKN | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 7.28 | MAKOWSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 00 | U20 | DS | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 7.31 | CZARNOCKI Damian | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 00 | U20 | MZ | -- | MAKARUK Tadeusz # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 7.43 | DˇBROWSKI Patryk | RKS ŁódĽ | 00 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 6.80 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 93 | Sen | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej | Z/0148/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 6.85 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 91 | Sen | WP | -- | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 6.92 | PYTLIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 95 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 6.93 | SMOSARSKI Dominik | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 99 | U20 | WN | -- | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz BUKOWIECKI Maciej # | Z/0647/15 | 2022 | KN | ||||||||
5 | f | 3 | 6.97 | MITKA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 94 | Sen | MA | -- | B.D. | M | KN | |||||||||
6 | f | 3 | 7.03 | KOWALUK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 96 | U23 | MZ | -- | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | Z/1042/12 | 2024 | M | KN | |||||||
7 | f | 3 | 7.04 | WASILEWSKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 96 | U23 | MA | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 21.71 | KOWALUK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 96 | U23 | MZ | I | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | Z/1042/12 | 2024 | M | KN | ||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 22.21 | RZE¬NICZAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 98 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. KOPEĆ Dominik # | , Z/0865/14 | , 2024 | KN | |||||||
3 | 36 | s | 2 | 23.75 | IGNY¦ Arkadiusz | KS Energetyk Poznań | 00 | U20 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | SZEWCZYK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 94 | Sen | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 3 | 21.92 | ZIMNY Tymoteusz | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 98 | U23 | WP | II | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/0812/14 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
2 | 49 | s | 3 | 25.04 | TYMIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 00 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/1001/17 | , 2024 | ||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 4 | 22.65 | CHMIELEWSKI Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 96 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | 24 | s | 4 | 23.29 | MUC Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 02 | U18 | MZ | III | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | 28 | s | 4 | 23.45 | BRZOZOWSKI Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 98 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | 37 | s | 4 | 23.85 | MAKOWSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 00 | U20 | DS | IV | ZKN | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 5 | 22.33 | POKORA Dawid | LKS Orzeł Namysłów | 02 | U18 | OP | II | POKORA Tomasz # | Z/0669/16 | 2021 | 2 | KN | ||||||
2 | 11 | s | 5 | 22.84 | MORDYL Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 96 | U23 | MA | III | GIZA Andrzej | Z/0696/12 | 2021 | M | |||||||
3 | 29 | s | 5 | 23.54 | GWIAZDOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 95 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | 39 | s | 5 | 24.01 | WYMAZAŁA Bartłomiej | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 00 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2601/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
1 | 8 | s | 6 | 22.67 | JANIAK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 96 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 20 | s | 6 | 23.22 | KACZMARCZYK Michał | MUKS Płock | 00 | U20 | MZ | III | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | 22 | s | 6 | 23.26 | MNICH Robert | RLTL Optima Radom # | 98 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | 46 | s | 6 | 24.71 | WÓJCIK Konrad | UKSM Ekipa Bielachy Kielce # | 00 | U20 | SK | -- | BIELACHA Maciej | Z/3629/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 7 | 22.97 | SUŁOWSKI Łukasz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 01 | U18 | MA | III | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | 18 | s | 7 | 23.05 | WYLĘGA Nikodem | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 98 | U23 | WP | III | B.D. NALEPA Marek # | , Z/1519/14 | , 2023 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | 21 | s | 7 | 23.24 | DˇBROWSKI Patryk | RKS ŁódĽ | 00 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 8 | 22.93 | ZYCH Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 00 | U20 | MA | III | # | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 8 | 23.05 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | RKS ŁódĽ # | 00 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | 27 | s | 8 | 23.39 | CZARNOCKI Damian | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 00 | U20 | MZ | III | MAKARUK Tadeusz # | ||||||||||
4 | 56 | s | 8 | 25.71 | JARCZEWSKI Antoni | RKS ŁódĽ | 02 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 9 | 22.82 | BARY¦ Benedykt | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 97 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 9 | 22.90 | BUGAJSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 01 | U18 | DS | III | ROSTEK William B.D. | Z/4584/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
3 | 31 | s | 9 | 23.61 | POŁCZYK Arkadiusz | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 01 | U18 | DS | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 32 | s | 9 | 23.65 | SEMENYSZYN Jacek | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 01 | U18 | LB | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | 25 | s | 10 | 23.29 | ZAWISZA Wojciech | RKS ŁódĽ | 99 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | 35 | s | 10 | 23.68 | TUREK Bartosz | UKS Atos WoĽnice | 02 | U18 | WN | IV | BRODOWSKI Wojciech # | Z/0026/16 | 2022 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||
3 | 40 | s | 10 | 24.10 | DZIADKO Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 00 | U20 | WN | IV | # | ZKN | |||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 11 | 22.92 | JURCZYK Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 96 | U23 | MA | III | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0179/12 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
2 | 34 | s | 11 | 23.67 | GŁĘBOCKI Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 01 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | ZKN | |||||||||
1 | 16 | s | 12 | 22.98 | SZACHNIEWICZ Szymon | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 01 | U18 | DS | III | ROSTEK William | Z/1867/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 30 | s | 12 | 23.58 | CHUDAK Franciszek | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 01 | U18 | MZ | III | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/4214/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
3 | 54 | s | 12 | 25.57 | BĘBACZ Arkadiusz | KKL Kielce | 01 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 13 | 22.83 | GUZIEWICZ Adrian | AZS ŁódĽ | 93 | Sen | LD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 33 | s | 13 | 23.66 | PAWEŁCZYK Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 01 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | 38 | s | 13 | 23.89 | CHWAŁA Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 01 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | 55 | s | 13 | 25.58 | BEDNARCZYK Kacper | RLTL Optima Radom # | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKA Aneta # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
1 | 19 | s | 14 | 23.16 | ŁUKOMSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 01 | U18 | DS | III | ROŻEJ Marek B.D. # | Z/3032/16 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | 26 | s | 14 | 23.30 | ZIĘBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 96 | U23 | MA | III | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/1374/14 | 2020 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | 43 | s | 14 | 24.26 | SZCZYREK Szymon | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 01 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
4 | 53 | s | 14 | 25.35 | JANCZYK Patryk | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 99 | U20 | LD | -- | WO¬NIAK Jerzy B.D. # | Z/0225/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | 41 | s | 15 | 24.25 | GRˇBCZEWSKI Mateusz | WLKS Wrocław | 02 | U18 | DS | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | 42 | s | 15 | 24.26 | TSHISENSE William | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 00 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | 44 | s | 15 | 24.29 | OBŁĘKOWSKI Maksymilian | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 02 | U18 | MZ | IV | OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella # | Z/0758/15 | 2023 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
1 | 45 | s | 16 | 24.43 | KONDERLA Jakub | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 02 | U18 | DS | -- | WÓJCIAK Tomasz # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 47 | s | 16 | 24.90 | SUMIŃSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | 48 | s | 16 | 24.93 | TRUSZCZYŃSKI Mikołaj | GUKS Asy Dywity | 01 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 51 | s | 16 | 25.25 | PILARSKI Mateusz | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | WYSOCKI Rafał | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 50 | s | 17 | 25.21 | DˇBROWSKI Adrian | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | 52 | s | 17 | 25.30 | ¦CIUBEŁ Marcin | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno # | 76 | Masters | LD | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz GRABOLUS Marek # | , Z/2102/21 | , 2024 | ||||||||
3 | 57 | s | 17 | 25.94 | KRÓL Dawid | OKS Start Otwock | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 18 | 22.02 | RZE¬NICZAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 98 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. KOPEĆ Dominik # | , Z/0865/14 | , 2024 | KN | |||||||
2 | 5 | s | 18 | 22.32 | ŁĘCZYCKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 00 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | , Z/1532/15 | , 2024 | KN | |||||||
3 | 23 | s | 18 | 23.27 | KOPEĆ Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 02 | U18 | MA | III | KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy B.D. B.D. # | Z/0021/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | GIM | |||||
300 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 33.38 | KRZEWINA Jakub | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 89 | Sen | WP | -- | # | KN | |||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 34.32 | ZIMNY Tymoteusz | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 98 | U23 | WP | -- | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/0812/14 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 34.58 | SMOLNICKI Łukasz | SKLA Sopot | 95 | Sen | PM | -- | ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. # | Z/0378/11 | 2023 | 1 | KN | ||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 34.26 | MIROSŁAW Cezary | AZS UMCS Lublin | 97 | U23 | LU | -- | B.D. | 1 | KN | ||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 35.48 | KOS Mirosław | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 00 | U20 | MZ | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 3 | 34.55 | HOŁUB Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 98 | U23 | LU | -- | HOŁUB Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/4557/15 | 2023 | KN | |||||||
2 | 6 | s | 3 | 34.69 | WALICKI Antoni | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 99 | U20 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0509/15 | 2021 | KN | |||||||
3 | 23 | s | 3 | 37.88 | REJ Dawid | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 02 | U18 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Daniel | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | 29 | s | 3 | 40.38 | KRASUSKI Jan | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/0952/18 | 2018 | ||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 4 | 36.20 | POŁCZYK Łukasz | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 01 | U18 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 4 | 36.34 | BAŁDYKA Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 96 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | 19 | s | 4 | 37.66 | KLIMEK Rafał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 99 | U20 | WN | -- | # | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | 24 | s | 4 | 38.22 | DˇBROWSKI Jakub | KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 02 | U18 | WN | -- | PRUSAKOWSKI Leon | Z/0592/16 | 2021 | LDK! | ZKN | GIM | |||||
1 | 10 | s | 5 | 35.86 | MORDYL Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 96 | U23 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej | Z/0696/12 | 2021 | M | |||||||
2 | 12 | s | 5 | 36.29 | WO¦ Wiktor | KKL Kielce | 96 | U23 | SK | -- | JÓ¬WIK Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1065/12 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
3 | 25 | s | 5 | 38.34 | DENIS Maciej | OKS Start Otwock | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 6 | 37.01 | JASIEŃCZUK Szymon | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 00 | U20 | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/1819/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | 16 | s | 6 | 37.14 | POULAIN Kamil | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 98 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. ANKIEWICZ-OBUKOWICZ Emilia # | , Z/3372/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
3 | 22 | s | 6 | 37.78 | MRUG Kamil | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 01 | U18 | WP | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 7 | 36.78 | PIÓRO Olaf | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 01 | U18 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz B.D. | Z/5773/15 | 2023 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | 17 | s | 7 | 37.17 | JOŃCZYK Maciej | RKS ŁódĽ | 02 | U18 | LD | -- | SADACH Aneta | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | GIM | ||||||
3 | 20 | s | 7 | 37.67 | MORAWSKI Kacper | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 02 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | GIM | ||||||
4 | 21 | s | 7 | 37.77 | MAZUR Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | RADKE Karol | Z/2053/15 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
1 | 9 | s | 8 | 35.85 | ZIĘBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 96 | U23 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/1374/14 | 2020 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | 18 | s | 8 | 37.44 | SZON Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 00 | U20 | WN | -- | # | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | 26 | s | 8 | 39.95 | ŻAKOWSKI Kamil | UKS Filipides Teresin | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
4 | 27 | s | 8 | 40.13 | KACPRZAK Mateusz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 9 | 35.57 | JURCZYK Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 96 | U23 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0179/12 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
2 | 28 | s | 9 | 40.20 | JASTRZĘBSKI Dawid | GKS Start Długołęka | 02 | U18 | DS | -- | # | GIM | |||||||||
3 | 30 | s | 9 | 40.49 | PILISZEK Grzegorz | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 87 | Sen | MZ | -- | LEMIESZ Aneta # | Z/2828/17 | 2020 | ||||||||
s | 9 | DNF | SUMIŃSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 1 | 49.72 | SIERADZKI Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 97 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. | 2 | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 1 | 49.80 | KAPAŁA Dawid | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 97 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 1 | 49.97 | BAŁDYKA Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 96 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 3 | ZKN | ||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 49.65 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 96 | U23 | DS | II | # | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 2 | 49.68 | MROCZEK Adam | AZS ŁódĽ | 99 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. # | KN | |||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 49.99 | SARR-MALINOWSKI Daniel | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 00 | U20 | PM | II | ZKN | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 50.65 | BUCH Natan | AZS ŁódĽ | 95 | Sen | LD | III | SADACH Aneta B.D. | Z/1522/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 49.27 | MIKOŁAJEWSKI Gabriel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 99 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/3078/15 | 2023 | KN | |||||||
2 | 8 | s | 3 | 50.53 | MALSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 95 | Sen | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 3 | 51.52 | GRZELCZAK Kacper | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 99 | U20 | WP | III | ZKN | ||||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 3 | 52.12 | SYCH Tomasz | AZS ŁódĽ | 97 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 4 | 51.74 | ADAMCZEWSKI Dominik | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 01 | U18 | MZ | III | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/3703/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | 16 | s | 4 | 52.19 | MIESZKOWSKI Bartłomiej | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 99 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 4 | 52.19 | JACEWICZ Błażej | AZS ŁódĽ | 99 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 4 | 53.77 | TYMIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 00 | U20 | PD | IV | B.D. B.D. | , Z/1001/17 | , 2024 | ||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 5 | 51.50 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Oskar | AZS UMCS Lublin | 00 | U20 | LU | III | HOŁUB Grzegorz B.D. B.D. # | Z/6045/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | 18 | s | 5 | 52.36 | ¦LˇZEK Michał | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 95 | Sen | MZ | III | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/1580/13 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
3 | 19 | s | 5 | 52.65 | WACHOWSKI Wiktor | UKS 12 Kalisz | 00 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | 2 | ZKN | ||||||||
4 | 24 | s | 5 | 54.53 | GANCARZ Szymon | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 98 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 6 | 51.93 | WOLNIAK Łukasz | AZS ŁódĽ | 00 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | 22 | s | 6 | 53.98 | POLOWIEC Karol | OKS Skra Warszawa | 01 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | 23 | s | 6 | 54.14 | KOGUT Andrzej | GKS Start Długołęka # | 01 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. | Z/1613/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
4 | 31 | s | 6 | 57.19 | MAKOS Bartosz | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 7 | 52.06 | DUCH Mikołaj | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 01 | U18 | MZ | III | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 20 | s | 7 | 53.60 | TRUSZCZYŃSKI Mikołaj | GUKS Asy Dywity | 01 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
3 | 25 | s | 7 | 55.17 | KUSTOSIK Jan | MUKS Płock | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | MIESZKOWSKI Piotr | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | GIM | ||||||
4 | 28 | s | 7 | 55.66 | TOMALAK Piotr | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 01 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 26 | s | 8 | 55.19 | LEWANDOWSKI Jan | WLKS Wrocław | 02 | U18 | DS | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | 27 | s | 8 | 55.50 | RYNIEC Patryk | WLKS Wrocław | 02 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 34 | s | 8 | 61.89 | MAKOS Szymon | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 29 | s | 9 | 55.76 | ZIELIŃSKI Patryk | AZS ŁódĽ | 02 | U18 | LD | -- | BRÓDKA Daniel | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | 30 | s | 9 | 55.82 | CHOJNACKI Wiktor | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | 32 | s | 9 | 57.59 | RUTA Mateusz | AZS ŁódĽ | 01 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 33 | s | 9 | 58.32 | KAMIŃSKI Kacper | WLKS Wrocław | 03 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
800 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:50.40 | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 95 | Sen | WP | I | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:50.82 | KITLIŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 98 | U23 | LU | I | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/0127/14 | 2024 | 1 | KN | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:50.87 | ZIĘBA Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 99 | U20 | MA | I | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/0312/15 | , 2024 | KN | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:51.52 | AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 01 | U18 | KP | I | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0931/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KN | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:51.52 | SIERADZKI Patryk | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 98 | U23 | KP | I | SOBOWIEC Bartosz B.D. | Z/0064/14 | 2024 | 1 | KN | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:52.38 | MARMON Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 97 | U23 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1189/14 | 2024 | 2 | KN | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:53.35 | TURSKI Krzysztof | RLTL Optima Radom # | 00 | U20 | MZ | II | # | KN | |||||||||
8 | 11 | s | 1 | 1:55.83 | SZKUDLAREK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 01 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej | , Z/6308/15 | , 2024 | KN | |||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KOZŁOWSKI Patryk | RLTL GGG Radom # | 98 | U23 | MZ | -- | TRZOS Leszek | Z/0697/15 | 2024 | M | KN | ||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 1:54.11 | OSTROWSKI Filip | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 01 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. JASZCZAK Stanisław # | , Z/0336/15 | , 2024 | KN | |||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 1:54.40 | MASACZYŃSKI Adam | KKL Kielce | 01 | U18 | SK | II | JÓ¬WIK Krzysztof B.D. | Z/3631/15 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 1:55.01 | CZERONEK Mikołaj | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 00 | U20 | DS | II | ADAMEK Marek | Z/1124/15 | 2024 | 2 | KN | ||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 1:56.40 | STACHOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 91 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 1:57.02 | RÓŻYCKI Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 99 | U20 | LU | III | RÓŻYCKI Piotr B.D. B.D. # | Z/0519/15 | 2023 | ZKN | |||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 1:57.14 | KOCAK Patryk | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 99 | U20 | MZ | III | ZKN | ||||||||||
7 | 16 | s | 2 | 1:58.04 | KOZŁOWSKI Piotr | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 01 | U18 | WN | III | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
8 | 17 | s | 2 | 1:58.77 | KUBICKI Adam | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 97 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | 18 | s | 3 | 1:58.89 | KOŁECKI Adrian | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 00 | U20 | MZ | III | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | 19 | s | 3 | 1:58.97 | SZYMCZAK Bartłomiej | MKS Piast Głogów | 99 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | 21 | s | 3 | 2:00.82 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Michał | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 88 | Sen | PK | III | MA¦LANKA Adam | Z/3618/15 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 24 | s | 3 | 2:01.43 | PIOTROWSKI Andrzej | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 73 | Masters | MZ | III | B.D. JOBT Andrzej | , Z/0223/16 | , 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 25 | s | 3 | 2:01.70 | BIERNACKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 00 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | 28 | s | 3 | 2:03.58 | RYBAKOWSKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 00 | U20 | MZ | IV | JOBT Andrzej | Z/1769/15 | 2024 | 3 | ZKN | ||||||
7 | 29 | s | 3 | 2:04.60 | PIEŃKOSZ Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 98 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
8 | 30 | s | 3 | 2:05.45 | ZARĘBA Mateusz | OKS Skra Warszawa | 01 | U18 | MZ | IV | GRˇBCZEWSKI Zenon | Z/2347/16 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
1 | 15 | s | 4 | 1:57.97 | PRZYDZIAŁ Jakub | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 00 | U20 | PK | III | LASSOTA Lesław B.D. # | Z/2667/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | 26 | s | 4 | 2:01.81 | LASECKI Miłosz | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 01 | U18 | WP | III | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | 27 | s | 4 | 2:02.16 | SKROBIŃSKI Arkadiusz | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 00 | U20 | MZ | IV | MALANOWSKI Łukasz # | Z/2052/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | 31 | s | 4 | 2:07.78 | KĘDZIORA Adam | KKL Kielce | 01 | U18 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | 34 | s | 4 | 2:12.64 | PILISZEK Grzegorz | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 87 | Sen | MZ | -- | LEMIESZ Aneta # | Z/2828/17 | 2020 | ||||||||
6 | 36 | s | 4 | 2:16.22 | DˇBROWSKI Aleksander | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 00 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
1 | 20 | s | 5 | 1:59.67 | KOZDRAŃSKI Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 02 | U18 | PK | III | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | 22 | s | 5 | 2:00.94 | ŁAKOMIEC Łukasz | KKL Kielce | 02 | U18 | SK | III | JÓ¬WIK Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1398/17 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | 23 | s | 5 | 2:01.14 | BERNAL Konrad | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 01 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | 32 | s | 5 | 2:08.67 | ZAWADZKI Mateusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 33 | s | 5 | 2:09.92 | LUBELSKI Hubert | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 35 | s | 5 | 2:13.94 | KLOCZKO Mateusz | GKS Start Długołęka | 02 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | 37 | s | 5 | 2:17.42 | ANDRYSZCZYK Krystian | RLTL Optima Radom # | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
8 | 38 | s | 5 | 2:28.99 | HADUCH Mateusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:52.58 | WŁODARCZYK Adam | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 97 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:56.94 | ŻYWKO Szymon | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 99 | U20 | LU | II | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/1224/16 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:59.12 | HASIURA Jędrzej | RKS ŁódĽ | 97 | U23 | LD | II | ZKN | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:59.36 | OSMULSKI Tomasz | RKS ŁódĽ | 82 | Masters | LD | II | B.D. # | Z/2641/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:00.24 | PETRUSIEWICZ Grzegorz | AZS ŁódĽ # | 96 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. KUCZKOWSKI Piotr # | , Z/0718/13 | , 2023 | ||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 4:01.87 | BUDZIŃSKI Maciej | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 00 | U20 | LD | II | WASIAK Jarosław | Z/1875/15 | 2024 | 3 | ZKN | ||||||
8 | 11 | s | 1 | 4:05.90 | CHEŁMIK Sergiusz | RKS ŁódĽ | 00 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
9 | 12 | s | 1 | 4:10.95 | CZYŻEWSKI Jakub | RKS ŁódĽ | 01 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | ZKN | |||||||||
10 | 14 | s | 1 | 4:12.38 | KUCHARSKI Jarosław | RLTL Optima Radom # | 00 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | BEDNAREK Damian | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 00 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 4:00.95 | BIELSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 99 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0474/15 | 2023 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 4:01.36 | MARCINKIEWICZ Adrian | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 93 | Sen | MZ | II | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz B.D. # | Z/3613/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 4:05.66 | ZIENTALAK Mateusz | MKS Zduńska Wola # | 99 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 4:11.54 | SZYMAŃSKI Jakub | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 99 | U20 | MZ | III | MARKOWSKI Michał | Z/2206/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 4:19.53 | PRZESTRZELSKI Kajetan | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 01 | U18 | DS | IV | WOSIEK Jacek B.D. # | Z/5610/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 2 | 4:26.21 | ŻUK Łukasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/2513/17 | 2020 | 4 | |||||||
7 | 17 | s | 2 | 4:32.64 | HASIURA Antoni | RKS ŁódĽ | 01 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | 18 | s | 2 | 4:36.21 | TRĘBICKI Ignacy | OKS Skra Warszawa | 00 | U20 | MZ | -- | BUKIS-OWSIAK Anna B.D. | Z/4007/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
9 | 19 | s | 2 | 4:43.62 | ZIELIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 02 | U18 | LD | -- | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/3241/16 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
2000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 5:14.65 | KWIATKOWSKI Roman | OKS Start Otwock | 95 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena | 1 | KN | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 5:18.33 | DĘBSKI Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 98 | U23 | MZ | -- | KN | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 5:22.05 | SOWIK Wojciech | RKS ŁódĽ # | 96 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ZKN | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 5:25.08 | GOSZCZYŃSKI Roch | O¦ AZS Poznań | 99 | U20 | WP | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 5:27.07 | NOWAKOWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 99 | U20 | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław # | Z/0469/15 | 2020 | KN | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 5:34.28 | POGORZELSKI Rafał | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 99 | U20 | PD | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | , Z/0333/15 | , 2021 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 5:35.05 | LEBIODA Stanisław | RLTL Optima Radom # | 99 | U20 | MZ | -- | TRZOS Leszek B.D. | Z/0133/15 | 2023 | ZKN | |||||||
8 | 16 | s | 1 | 6:14.51 | TRACZ Jakub | O¦ AZS Poznań | 01 | U18 | WP | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | MARMON Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 97 | U23 | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1189/14 | 2024 | 2 | KN | ||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 5:38.66 | SKIBIAK Kacper | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica # | 00 | U20 | DS | -- | SZAŁEK Andrzej # | Z/2602/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 5:46.74 | BABIK Filip | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 96 | U23 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. B.D. # | , Z/3905/16 | , 2024 | ||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 5:47.97 | KONOPKA Dawid | KS Maków Biega | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 5:48.99 | JAROSZEWSKI Cezary | LKS Maków Mazowiecki # | 00 | U20 | MZ | -- | ŁUNIEWSKI Grzegorz B.D. | Z/0456/17 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 5:52.05 | PRZYBYLAK Tomasz | O¦ AZS Poznań | 01 | U18 | WP | -- | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon # | Z/0711/15 | 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 5:53.32 | FURMAN Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 02 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | ZKN | |||||||||
7 | 14 | s | 2 | 5:57.82 | BRODZIK Kamil | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 00 | U20 | MZ | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
8 | 15 | s | 2 | 6:00.76 | OSET Piotr | RKS ŁódĽ | 01 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | 17 | s | 2 | 6:32.83 | SKORUPA Kamil | UKS Filipides Teresin | 99 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/0639/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 8.20 | CHWAŁA Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 8.34 | SOBURA-DURMA Jakub | KKL Kielce | 02 | U18 | SK | -- | TIETIERIN Paweł TIETIERIN Paweł TIETIERIN Paweł | Z/1101/16 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 8.66 | RADOMSKI Dawid | RKS ŁódĽ | 02 | U18 | LD | -- | SADACH Aneta | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 8.89 | OBŁĘKOWSKI Maksymilian | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella # | Z/0758/15 | 2023 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
5 | 8 | e | 1 | 9.32 | MACIASZCZYK Jakub | RLTL ZTE Radom | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 8.40 | KOPEĆ Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 02 | U18 | MA | -- | KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy B.D. B.D. # | Z/0021/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | GIM | |||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 8.55 | MORAWSKI Kacper | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 02 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | GIM | ||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 8.77 | ROJSZCZYK Szymon | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 02 | U18 | DS | -- | KORDASIEWICZ Damian ZIEMBA Artur | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | GIM | ||||||
4 | 9 | e | 2 | 10.37 | SIEMEK Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/3933/15 | 2019 | 3 | ZKN | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.11 | SOBURA-DURMA Jakub | KKL Kielce | 02 | U18 | SK | -- | TIETIERIN Paweł TIETIERIN Paweł TIETIERIN Paweł | Z/1101/16 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.20 | CHWAŁA Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.38 | KOPEĆ Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 02 | U18 | MA | -- | KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy B.D. B.D. # | Z/0021/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | GIM | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.54 | MORAWSKI Kacper | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 02 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | GIM | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.74 | OBŁĘKOWSKI Maksymilian | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella # | Z/0758/15 | 2023 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.85 | RADOMSKI Dawid | RKS ŁódĽ | 02 | U18 | LD | -- | SADACH Aneta | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 8.24 | MICHNIEWSKI Olgierd | RLTL GGG Radom # | 00 | U20 | MZ | -- | TRZOS Leszek B.D. # | Z/5567/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 8.37 | WŁOSTEK Piotr | RKS ŁódĽ | 00 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 8.53 | TARNOWSKI Maksymilian | RKS ŁódĽ | 00 | U20 | LD | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 8.95 | KARABAN Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 00 | U20 | DS | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
e | 1 | DNF | MACIERZYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 99 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 8.17 | SINIŁO Krystian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 00 | U20 | PD | -- | NABIAŁEK Łukasz B.D. # | Z/1535/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | 2 | e | 2 | 8.22 | KILJAN Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 99 | U20 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0440/15 | 2024 | 1 | ZKN | ||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 8.51 | ŁUKASZEK Konstanty | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 00 | U20 | LU | -- | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/2121/17 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 9.39 | SOKOŁOWSKI Kamil | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 99 | U20 | DS | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.14 | MICHNIEWSKI Olgierd | RLTL GGG Radom # | 00 | U20 | MZ | -- | TRZOS Leszek B.D. # | Z/5567/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.15 | KILJAN Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 99 | U20 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0440/15 | 2024 | 1 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.25 | SINIŁO Krystian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 00 | U20 | PD | -- | NABIAŁEK Łukasz B.D. # | Z/1535/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.31 | WŁOSTEK Piotr | RKS ŁódĽ | 00 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | ZKN | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.41 | TARNOWSKI Maksymilian | RKS ŁódĽ | 00 | U20 | LD | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.55 | ŁUKASZEK Konstanty | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 00 | U20 | LU | -- | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/2121/17 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||||
60 m pł M M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 7.81 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 88 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | KN | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 8.27 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 96 | U23 | MA | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 8.33 | MOCZYDŁOWSKI Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 94 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 8.39 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 98 | U23 | DS | -- | KN | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | e | 1 | 8.52 | WYLĘGA Nikodem | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 98 | U23 | WP | -- | B.D. NALEPA Marek # | , Z/1519/14 | , 2023 | ZKN | |||||||
e | 1 | DNF | POCHYLSKI Piotr | RLTL Optima Radom # | 98 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.24 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 96 | U23 | MA | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.26 | MOCZYDŁOWSKI Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 94 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.50 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 98 | U23 | DS | -- | KN | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.52 | WYLĘGA Nikodem | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 98 | U23 | WP | -- | B.D. NALEPA Marek # | , Z/1519/14 | , 2023 | ZKN | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.34 | POCHYLSKI Piotr | RLTL Optima Radom # | 98 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.10 | LEPIATO Maciej | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 88 | Sen | LB | I | LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew | Z/3787/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.95 | SAMEL Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 01 | U18 | MA | II | ZAPART Stanisław | Z/2528/16 | 2021 | 3 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.90 | RUTOWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 00 | U20 | SL | III | GRABOLUS Marek | Z/2231/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.85 | SIEMEK Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 01 | U18 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek | Z/3933/15 | 2019 | 3 | ZKN | |||||||
Tyczka M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 1 | 3.50 | KARABAN Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 00 | U20 | DS | IV | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 1 | 3.50 | TURCZYŃSKI Dawid | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 01 | U18 | DS | IV | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 1 | 3.40 | KRUPKA Piotr | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 02 | U18 | DS | IV | BIALIC Marek | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | GIM | ||||||
4 | 13 | s | 1 | 3.30 | OLSZAŃSKI Adam | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 02 | U18 | DS | IV | TOMASZEK-CZAJKOWSKA Izabela # | 4 | LDK! | ZKN | GIM | ||||||
5 | 14 | s | 1 | 3.00 | SOKOŁOWSKI Kamil | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 99 | U20 | DS | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 1 | 2.90 | GAJEK Szymon | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 01 | U18 | LD | -- | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/0528/17 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
s | 1 | NM | KORDASIEWICZ Filip | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 02 | U18 | DS | -- | KORDASIEWICZ Damian KORDASIEWICZ Damian | Z/3471/16 | 2021 | 4 | LDK! | ZKN | GIM | ||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 4.05 | NAWOCKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 01 | U18 | DS | II | ŁO¦ Dariusz | Z/3604/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 3.90 | OLSZAŃSKI Adam | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 99 | U20 | DS | III | ZKN | ||||||||||
s | 2 | NM | KOLASA Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 93 | Sen | PM | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 5.20 | JERZY Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 95 | Sen | KP | M | B.D. # | M | KN | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 5.20 | DŻAMAN Borys | OSOT Szczecin | 96 | U23 | ZP | M | KN | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 4.40 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Adrian | MKLA Łęczyca | 99 | U20 | LD | II | KN | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 3 | 4.30 | CHRUSTNY Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 96 | U23 | MZ | II | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1815/12 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 3 | 4.10 | NAWOCKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 70 | Masters | DS | II | B.D. | Z/1232/13 | 2 | ||||||||
s | 3 | NM | BIALIC Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 00 | U20 | DS | -- | LDK! | KN | |||||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.99 | JOPEK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 96 | U23 | DS | II | KOKOT Zdzisław B.D. | Z/0042/12 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.96 | KUCH Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 91 | Sen | LU | II | B.D. # | Z/4261/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.54 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 94 | Sen | DS | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.23 | MIŃCZUK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 00 | U20 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.03 | WIETESKA Tomasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 01 | U18 | LD | IV | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/4029/15 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.59 | BRACKI Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 03 | U16 | LD | -- | ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł B.D. | Z/3046/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.36 | SIEMEK Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/3933/15 | 2019 | 3 | ZKN | |||||||
Trójskok M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.17 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 89 | Sen | LU | I | # | KN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.55 | SULWIRSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 96 | U23 | MZ | II | SULWIRSKI Rafał B.D. # | Z/1200/12 | 2023 | 1 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.41 | KRZEMIŃSKI Dawid | RLTL GGG Radom # | 00 | U20 | MZ | II | BŁASIŃSKI Artur B.D. | Z/4910/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.07 | BURZAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 96 | U23 | DS | III | ZKN | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.81 | KOPEĆ Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 97 | U23 | DS | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.38 | GŁÓWCZYK Piotr | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 01 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. B.D. | , Z/6457/15 | , 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.06 | PODSIADŁY Adam | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 00 | U20 | SL | IV | # | ZKN | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.05 | RUTOWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 00 | U20 | SL | IV | GRABOLUS Marek | Z/2231/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 13.01 | MILCZAREK Mateusz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 00 | U20 | LD | IV | GRABOLUS Marek | Z/2273/15 | 2019 | 3 | ZKN | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 11.84 | KOCZERA Jakub | KS Komunalni Sanok | 01 | U18 | PK | -- | DŁUGOSZ Ryszard B.D. | Z/3571/16 | 2023 | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 11.43 | KOZAK Marcin | GKS Start Długołęka | 02 | U18 | DS | -- | BENKOWSKI Henryk | Z/2187/17 | 2021 | 4 | GIM | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 11.24 | WOJEWODA Bartosz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 01 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | JÓ¬WIAK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 97 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ŁYSKAWY Przemysław | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 99 | U20 | PD | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | , Z/0332/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.56 | CUBER Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 01 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.12 | SZABLOWSKI Rafał | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 01 | U18 | MA | III | # | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.03 | KUCZAJ Kamil | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 02 | U18 | DS | III | KUCZAJ Tomasz B.D. # | Z/2796/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.92 | KANIK Jakub | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 02 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | GIM | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.21 | KOPEĆ Mateusz | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 02 | U18 | PK | IV | ŁYP Jacek MATUSZAK Robert | Z/3134/16 | 2022 | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | GIM | |||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.35 | GRZEGORZEK Jakub | RLTL ZTE Radom | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | WA¦NIEWSKI Marcin | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.24 | GAJEK Szymon | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 01 | U18 | LD | -- | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/0528/17 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.72 | DONACKI Adam | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 02 | U18 | MZ | -- | WYSOCKI Rafał WYSOCKI Rafał | Z/5559/15 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
Kula (6) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.65 | DZIK Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 99 | U20 | SL | II | ZKN | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.80 | POTĘPSKI Jakub | RLTL ZTE Radom | 00 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.66 | SKOPIŃSKI Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 00 | U20 | LB | II | WALCZAK Jerzy | Z/5262/15 | 2024 | 1 | KN | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.82 | GO¬DZIK Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 00 | U20 | LD | III | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/0096/15 | 2020 | 2 | ZKN | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.92 | MACIERZYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 99 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 21.23 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 97 | U23 | WN | MM | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 18.58 | PAROL Jan | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 95 | Sen | MZ | M | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/1506/12 | 2023 | M | KN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 18.57 | MAZUR Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 98 | U23 | MZ | M | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/0477/14 | 2024 | KN | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 17.61 | NASZKO Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 94 | Sen | WN | I | B.D. | M | KN | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 17.46 | ŁUKSZO Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 94 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. # | M | KN | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.43 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 98 | U23 | DS | II | KN | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.06 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 92 | Sen | MZ | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 5.1933901309967 sekund |