Warszawa 03 - 04.01.2009 Halowy mityng |
|||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.00 | GRABARCZYK Joanna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 8.15 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 8.24 | WŁODARCZYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 8.33 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 94 | U16 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. # | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||||||
1 | f | 8.10 | GRABARCZYK Joanna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 8.35 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 94 | U16 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. # | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 8.11 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 92 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||||
3 | f | 8.29 | WŁODARCZYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 27.62 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 90 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 30.34 | CHACIŃSKA Natalia | AZS Łódź # | 96 | U14 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.88 | GRABARCZYK Joanna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 30.19 | ALTHAMER Zuzanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 95 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 27.30 | FILIPIAK Sandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 30.07 | SZELENBAUM Zuzanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 96 | U14 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 30.21 | KRÓL Izabela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 95 | U16 | MZ | V | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 27.06 | SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 29.39 | DOBROWOLSKA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 28.01 | ŻMUDZKA Magdalena | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 28.63 | ROJEK Monika | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 29.27 | KOPEĆ Katarzyna | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 94 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 27.53 | WITKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 27.75 | WŁODARCZYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 93 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 28.60 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 28.18 | MACIEJEWSKA Ilona | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 93 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
600 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:42.58 | PSKIT Agata | RKS Łódź # | 91 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
2 | 1:43.35 | KAWECKA Marcelina | MUKS Płock | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
3 | 1:45.27 | SOWIŃSKA Marta | MUKS Płock | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
4 | 1:49.85 | JARZYŃSKA Anita | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 95 | U16 | MZ | V | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena B.D. # | Z/4097/11 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.30 | GĘBSKA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 81 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||||||
2 | 2.70 | OZDOBA Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||||
3 | 1.90 | RABIEJ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 95 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.61 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 90 | U20 | MA | II | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.20 | KULMACZEWSKA Edyta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 91 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. | Z/5256/11 | 2014 | M | ||||||||||
3 | 10.07 | KUKUŁA Kinga | SKS Start Łódź # | 93 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.10 | SKOWRONEK Olga | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 94 | U16 | MZ | V | # | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.98 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL Płock | 90 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||||
2 | 11.04 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 88 | U23 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.11 | GAJEWSKA Renata | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 91 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.60 | GWIAZDA Mateusz | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.96 | BRULIŃSKI Przemysław | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 94 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.04 | E A | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.39 | MIŁOSZ Daniel | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 94 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.72 | KOSK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.14 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 94 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 25.91 | TARNOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.24 | DYBCZYŃSKI Arkadiusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 94 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.58 | SZCZYGLAK Wojciech | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 96 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 24.73 | KOWALCZYK Rafał | LA Dla Dzieci i Młodzieży Kamil Żewłakow Warszawa # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil # | Z/3693/11 | 2021 | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 25.46 | NIEMIEC Sebastian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 25.57 | PIECHOWSKI Mateusz | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 25.74 | SZUBA Łukasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 25.53 | LENDZION Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 25.61 | DŁUGOŁĘCKI Kamil | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 25.16 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 23.81 | ZASOŃSKI Łukasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 91 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 10 | 23.95 | ROŻNOWSKI Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 89 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 11 | 24.09 | ZIELIŃSKI Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 11 | 24.36 | GIŻYŃSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 11 | 24.50 | KACNER Sebastian | MUKS Płock | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
1 | s | 12 | 23.51 | KOPCIŃSKI Grzegorz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 90 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 12 | 23.72 | CZYŻ Maciej | UKS Herkules Sulejówek # | 90 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 13 | 24.10 | FIGURA Robert | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 13 | 24.35 | ZAWADZKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 13 | 24.88 | BIEŃKOWSKI Kacper | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 91 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
600 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:32.02 | CIARKOWSKI Michał | MUKS Płock | 94 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:36.14 | GAŁĄZKA Karol | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 95 | U16 | MZ | V | RADKE KAROL / GĄSIEWSKI Artur | Z/1541/12 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:25.96 | WNUCZEK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:26.51 | ZWIERZCHOWSKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 87 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | 1:20.51 | SOBIECH Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
2 | 1:25.08 | GILETA Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 88 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:25.33 | RAKOWSKI Łukasz | MUKS Płock | 87 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||||
4 | 1:25.85 | PRZYBYSZ Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | b | 9.11 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 94 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
4 | 9.16 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 94 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.70 | DĄBROWSKI Jan | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8.80 | KOWALCZYK Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.59 | BORKOWSKI Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 8.91 | SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 9.45 | JAKIMOWICZ Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/4970/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | f | a | 8.63 | DĄBROWSKI Jan | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | a | 8.76 | BORKOWSKI Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 93 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | a | 8.98 | SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | b | 8.73 | KOWALCZYK Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | b | 8.99 | JAKIMOWICZ Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 92 | U18 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/4970/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | b | 9.05 | KSIĘŻOPOLSKI Mateusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 9.00 | KSIĘŻOPOLSKI Mateusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 90 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1.75 | PIOTROWSKI Arkadiusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 94 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.66108798980713 sekund |