Szczecin 13.01.2018 Halowy mityng lekkoatletyczny MKS Kusy Szczecin |
|||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 7.75 | ŁYKOWSKA Dominika | MKL Szczecin | 00 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 8.02 | ŁOŚ Lucyna | KL Iskra Białogard | 01 | U18 | ZP | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz # | Z/5288/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | 9 | e | 1 | 8.36 | CHOMICZ Zuzanna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 00 | U20 | ZP | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
4 | 22 | e | 1 | 8.81 | ŻUKOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 01 | U18 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 2 | 8.25 | TOMCZAK-GOŁOWICZ Magdalena | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 03 | U16 | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/1090/17 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 8 | e | 2 | 8.32 | GRUPA Martyna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 01 | U18 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 2 | 8.51 | BALON Nicola | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 04 | U16 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 20 | e | 2 | 8.73 | MALICKA Paulina | UKL Ósemka Police | 02 | U18 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 8.11 | NADŁONEK Joanna | MKL Szczecin # | 03 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 2 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | 11 | e | 3 | 8.45 | RYDELEK Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 02 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | 21 | e | 3 | 8.80 | SAC Oliwia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 04 | U16 | ZP | -- | MŁYNARCZYK Marta # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 24 | e | 3 | 8.89 | MERESIŃSKA Hanna | MKL Szczecin | 03 | U16 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
1 | 10 | e | 4 | 8.39 | PIASECKA Dagmara | ULKS Tychowo | 00 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 12 | e | 4 | 8.50 | ADAMSKA Marta | MKL Szczecin # | 04 | U16 | ZP | -- | MŁYNARCZYK Marta # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 4 | 8.56 | REJCHERT Anna | MKL Toruń # | 04 | U16 | KP | -- | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | Z/4956/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 16 | e | 4 | 8.68 | KOWALCZYK Małgorzata | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 00 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 15 | e | 5 | 8.66 | FILIPCZAK Wiktoria | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 04 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 18 | e | 5 | 8.70 | KOMOCKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 02 | U18 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | 25 | e | 5 | 8.91 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 02 | U18 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | 27 | e | 5 | 8.99 | BOREJZA Martyna | UKL Ósemka Police | 04 | U16 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 6 | 8.17 | SZYNAL Patrycja | MKL Szczecin # | 03 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
2 | 28 | e | 6 | 9.00 | BIENIEK Paulina | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 03 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | 37 | e | 6 | 9.22 | SADOWSKA Weronika | UKL Ósemka Police | 06 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 71 | e | 6 | 10.25 | KRUPA Katarzyna | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 03 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon KECLER Dorota | Z/1129/18 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 39 | e | 7 | 9.27 | SZYMAŃSKA Hanna | AL Międzyzdroje # | 06 | U14 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/0221/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 47 | e | 7 | 9.52 | KONIECZKO Martyna | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 05 | U14 | ZP | -- | PRZYBYSZ Łukasz KECLER Szymon | , Z/3694/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 53 | e | 7 | 9.66 | STEFAŃSKA Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 05 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 55 | e | 7 | 9.69 | FRANCZAK Natalia | MKL Szczecin # | 04 | U16 | ZP | -- | MILEWICZ Renata # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 19 | e | 8 | 8.71 | TARASEWICZ Julia | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 01 | U18 | ZP | -- | JACEWICZ Edward B.D. # | Z/3119/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | 23 | e | 8 | 8.86 | MAŚLAK Małgorzata | ULKS Tychowo | 01 | U18 | ZP | -- | GRABARCZYK Jozef B.D. | Z/1568/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | 33 | e | 8 | 9.14 | KALINOWSKA Kornelia | MKS Junior Złocieniec # | 01 | U18 | ZP | -- | KOROL Andrzej | Z/2883/16 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
4 | 43 | e | 8 | 9.44 | KALIŃSKA Joanna | UKL Ósemka Police | 04 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 26 | e | 9 | 8.96 | ŻMUDA Zofia | MKL Szczecin # | 03 | U16 | ZP | -- | MILEWICZ Renata # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 32 | e | 9 | 9.12 | WIECZOREK Agnieszka | UKL Ósemka Police | 02 | U18 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | 56 | e | 9 | 9.70 | JATCZAK Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 05 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 57 | e | 9 | 9.72 | STĘPNIAK Agata | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 02 | U18 | ZP | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 10 | 8.28 | GRYGIEL Amelia | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 03 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 2 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | 30 | e | 10 | 9.07 | ZDZIĘBORSKA Paulina | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 04 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon KECLER Dorota # | Z/1142/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 34 | e | 10 | 9.14 | MORAWIAN Amelia | UKL Ósemka Police | 04 | U16 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 49 | e | 10 | 9.57 | SYSIK Julia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 05 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon # | Z/1136/18 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 29 | e | 11 | 9.01 | OLECHOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 03 | U16 | ZP | -- | MŁYNARCZYK Marta MŁYNARCZYK Marta | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | 31 | e | 11 | 9.08 | JASIAK Weronika | UKL Ósemka Police | 07 | U12 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 36 | e | 11 | 9.19 | BUDNER Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 06 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 52 | e | 11 | 9.64 | BURBA Karolina | UKL Ósemka Police | 02 | U18 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
1 | 40 | e | 12 | 9.32 | WOŹNIAK Julia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 04 | U16 | ZP | -- | BARTA Franciszek # | Z/4666/18 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | 46 | e | 12 | 9.52 | MIŁOSZEWICZ Marcelina | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 04 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota KECLER Szymon # | , Z/1131/18 | , 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 58 | e | 12 | 9.80 | KWIATKOWSKA Karolina | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 02 | U18 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/0634/16 | 2019 | BEZ | GIM | ||||||
4 | 73 | e | 12 | 10.35 | KRASZEWSKA Nadia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 05 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota KECLER Szymon # | , Z/1128/18 | , 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 51 | e | 13 | 9.63 | ŻYWICKA Wiktoria | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 05 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota KECLER Szymon # | , Z/1143/18 | , 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 61 | e | 13 | 9.87 | JAGUSZEWSKA Zuzanna | UKL Ósemka Police | 05 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 64 | e | 13 | 10.05 | STOLAREK Julia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 04 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota KECLER Szymon # | , Z/1135/18 | , 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 69 | e | 13 | 10.22 | DĄBROWSKA Nikola | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 04 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota KECLER Szymon # | , Z/1125/18 | , 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 45 | e | 14 | 9.51 | GRYGUŚ Aleksandra | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 05 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota KECLER Szymon # | , Z/1126/18 | , 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 63 | e | 14 | 10.03 | BAŁASZ Patrycja | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 05 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota KECLER Szymon # | , Z/1123/18 | , 2020 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 66 | e | 14 | 10.17 | GONDEK Maja | AML Słupsk # | 09 | U12 | PM | -- | DIAK Mateusz | Z/14583/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 70 | e | 14 | 10.25 | MARTYNA Dominika | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 04 | U16 | ZP | -- | MILEWICZ Magda FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 44 | e | 15 | 9.45 | PIWOŃSKA Oliwia | UKL Ósemka Police | 06 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 76 | e | 15 | 10.45 | WOŁKOW Marta | AL Międzyzdroje # | 07 | U12 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/4976/19 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 77 | e | 15 | 10.56 | GOLEMA Martyna | UKL Ósemka Police | 03 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | 81 | e | 15 | 10.84 | GRENDA Zofia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 03 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 38 | e | 16 | 9.24 | BĄTKIEWICZ Zofia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 04 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon KECLER Dorota # | Z/1124/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 65 | e | 16 | 10.14 | MARTYNA Kinga | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 04 | U16 | ZP | -- | SAWICKI Krzysztof FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 68 | e | 16 | 10.21 | JATCZAK Karolina | UKL Ósemka Police | 06 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 83 | e | 16 | 11.37 | WESOŁOWSKA Oliwia | UKS Chrobry Międzyzdroje | 07 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | 48 | e | 17 | 9.55 | WASILCZYSZYN Zuzanna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 06 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | 54 | e | 17 | 9.68 | RECKA Julia | AML Słupsk # | 08 | U12 | PM | -- | DIAK Mateusz | Z/5504/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 75 | e | 17 | 10.41 | CICHOLIŃSKA Oliwia | AL Międzyzdroje # | 08 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | 84 | e | 17 | 11.78 | ZYGMUNT Nela | AL Międzyzdroje # | 08 | U12 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/4977/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 17 | e | 18 | 8.68 | SARNECKA Oliwia | MKL Szczecin | 01 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | 59 | e | 18 | 9.81 | AMBROZIEWICZ Wiktoria | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 04 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 60 | e | 18 | 9.83 | BAJKOWSKA Oliwia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 07 | U12 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon # | Z/1144/18 | 2020 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 78 | e | 18 | 10.59 | DĄBROWSKA Aleksandra | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 07 | U12 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota KECLER Szymon # | , Z/1145/18 | , 2021 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 42 | e | 19 | 9.18 | PASTUSZKO Patrycja | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 04 | U16 | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/1454/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 62 | e | 19 | 9.89 | KOMAJDA Wiktoria | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 03 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 79 | e | 19 | 10.66 | WOŁKOW Hanna | AL Międzyzdroje # | 08 | U12 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/4975/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 80 | e | 19 | 10.73 | ŚWIDERSKA Marcelina | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 06 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota | Z/1139/18 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 35 | e | 20 | 9.19 | OLEJNICZAK Magdalena | MKL Szczecin # | 02 | U18 | ZP | -- | SKRODZKI Dariusz # | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | 50 | e | 20 | 9.61 | BORZĘCKA Klaudia | ULKS Tychowo | 04 | U16 | ZP | -- | GRABARCZYK Jozef | Z/2496/18 | 2023 | 5 | |||||||
3 | 72 | e | 20 | 10.33 | MĄCZKA Magdalena | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 06 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon # | Z/1130/18 | 2021 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 85 | e | 20 | 12.21 | BRZOZOWSKA Hanna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 09 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 41 | e | 21 | 9.35 | PROŚNIEWSKA Kinga | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 03 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota GIZA Zdzisław # | , Z/1210/17 | , 2021 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
2 | 67 | e | 21 | 10.19 | WOJNIAK Nina | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 03 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 74 | e | 21 | 10.41 | PAWŁOWSKA Małgorzata | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 05 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota KECLER Szymon # | , Z/1133/18 | , 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 82 | e | 21 | 10.98 | RUTKOWSKA Maria | AL Międzyzdroje # | 07 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 22 | 8.28 | BIELSKA Edyta | SKLA Sopot # | 01 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. | , Z/1291/15 | , 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.75 | ŁYKOWSKA Dominika | MKL Szczecin | 00 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.02 | ŁOŚ Lucyna | KL Iskra Białogard | 01 | U18 | ZP | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz # | Z/5288/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.10 | SZYNAL Patrycja | MKL Szczecin # | 03 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.16 | NADŁONEK Joanna | MKL Szczecin # | 03 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 2 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.14 | GRYGIEL Amelia | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 03 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 2 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.28 | TOMCZAK-GOŁOWICZ Magdalena | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 03 | U16 | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/1090/17 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.35 | GRUPA Martyna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 01 | U18 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.38 | BIELSKA Edyta | SKLA Sopot # | 01 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. | , Z/1291/15 | , 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 8.38 | PIASECKA Dagmara | ULKS Tychowo | 00 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 8.43 | ADAMSKA Marta | MKL Szczecin # | 04 | U16 | ZP | -- | MŁYNARCZYK Marta # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 8.53 | RYDELEK Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 02 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 9.16 | BALON Nicola | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 04 | U16 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | f | 4 | 8.50 | REJCHERT Anna | MKL Toruń # | 04 | U16 | KP | -- | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | Z/4956/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 4 | 8.63 | FILIPCZAK Wiktoria | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 04 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 4 | 8.69 | SARNECKA Oliwia | MKL Szczecin | 01 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ZKN | ||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł (76.2/8.0) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 9.48 | WOŁCZAK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 03 | U16 | LB | -- | PAPUGA Sebastian PAPUGA Sebastian # | Z/0727/17 | 2024 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 9.99 | FILIPCZAK Wiktoria | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 04 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 11.54 | WINIARCZYK Wiktoria | MKL Szczecin # | 03 | U16 | ZP | -- | MILEWICZ Magda IWIŃSKI Jerzy # | , Z/2030/17 | , 2024 | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 9.66 | TOMCZAK-GOŁOWICZ Magdalena | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 03 | U16 | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/1090/17 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 9.77 | JARCZAK Sandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 03 | U16 | LB | -- | PAPUGA Sebastian # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 9.87 | TOMCZAK-GOŁOWICZ Magdalena | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 03 | U16 | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/1090/17 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 9.93 | JARCZAK Sandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 03 | U16 | LB | -- | PAPUGA Sebastian # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 10.12 | FILIPCZAK Wiktoria | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 04 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 10.23 | WOŁCZAK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 03 | U16 | LB | -- | PAPUGA Sebastian PAPUGA Sebastian # | Z/0727/17 | 2024 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 9.08 | KRASICKA Wiktoria | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 01 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 10.38 | STANKIEWICZ Nikola | MKL Szczecin | 01 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 11.25 | ZAJAC Joanna | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 01 | U18 | ZP | -- | ŁAPIŃSKI Jerzy | Z/6394/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
e | 1 | DNF | ŁOŚ Lucyna | KL Iskra Białogard | 01 | U18 | ZP | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz # | Z/5288/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 9.07 | KRASICKA Wiktoria | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 01 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.28 | STANKIEWICZ Nikola | MKL Szczecin | 01 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 11.15 | ZAJAC Joanna | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 01 | U18 | ZP | -- | ŁAPIŃSKI Jerzy | Z/6394/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
60 m pł K K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 9.17 | PACHOLAK Karolina | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 00 | U20 | LB | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 9.37 | SIKORSKA Sandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 00 | U20 | MZ | -- | SULWIRSKI Rafał # | Z/5585/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 9.34 | SIKORSKA Sandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 00 | U20 | MZ | -- | SULWIRSKI Rafał # | Z/5585/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 9.38 | PACHOLAK Karolina | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 00 | U20 | LB | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.60 | SZCZUKO Urszula | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 01 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. # | Z/6560/15 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | STEFANIUK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 00 | U20 | DS | III | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/4145/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | BIELSKA Edyta | SKLA Sopot # | 01 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. | , Z/1291/15 | , 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.50 | ŻUKOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 01 | U18 | ZP | IV | LDK! | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.50 | DONDZIAK Sara | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 01 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.30 | PROŚNIEWSKA Kinga | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 03 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota GIZA Zdzisław # | , Z/1210/17 | , 2021 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.30 | PIKUŁA Aleksandra | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 03 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.15 | MARTYNA Kinga | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 04 | U16 | ZP | -- | SAWICKI Krzysztof FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.15 | SŁODZIŃSKA Maja | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 06 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek FERFET Marek | , Z/5013/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | MARTYNA Dominika | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 04 | U16 | ZP | -- | MILEWICZ Magda FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.40 | PARCHITA Cecylia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 03 | U16 | ZP | IV | FERFET Marek | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.20 | BUDYTA Ariana | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 03 | U16 | ZP | V | LDK! | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.20 | BRYKAŁA Dominika | KMS Szczecin # | 02 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | , Z/3354/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.20 | STĘPNIAK Agata | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 02 | U18 | ZP | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.10 | PIKUŁA Aleksandra | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 03 | U16 | ZP | V | FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.10 | BRZOZOWSKA Zuzanna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 03 | U16 | ZP | V | FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.60 | SŁODZIŃSKA Maja | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 06 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek FERFET Marek | , Z/5013/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.27 | CHOMICZ Zuzanna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 00 | U20 | ZP | III | ZKN | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.11 | SIKORSKA Sandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 00 | U20 | MZ | III | SULWIRSKI Rafał # | Z/5585/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.70 | PIASECKA Dagmara | ULKS Tychowo | 00 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.68 | MAŚLAK Małgorzata | ULKS Tychowo | 01 | U18 | ZP | -- | GRABARCZYK Jozef B.D. | Z/1568/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.67 | STANKIEWICZ Nikola | MKL Szczecin | 01 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.49 | PARFIN Aleksandra | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 99 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.44 | URBAŃSKA Jagoda | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 02 | U18 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.41 | BOREJZA Martyna | UKL Ósemka Police | 04 | U16 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.34 | MACIEJEWSKA Agnieszka | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 01 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.33 | GRODECKA Klara | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 02 | U18 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.27 | ZDZIĘBORSKA Paulina | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 04 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon KECLER Dorota # | Z/1142/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.22 | OSEŁA Monika | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 02 | U18 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.19 | BURBA Karolina | UKL Ósemka Police | 02 | U18 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.18 | WIECZOREK Agnieszka | UKL Ósemka Police | 02 | U18 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.06 | KWIATKOWSKA Karolina | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 02 | U18 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/0634/16 | 2019 | BEZ | GIM | |||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3.95 | BĄTKIEWICZ Zofia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 04 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon KECLER Dorota # | Z/1124/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
17 | f | 1 | 3.91 | FRANCZAK Natalia | MKL Szczecin # | 04 | U16 | ZP | -- | MILEWICZ Renata # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 3.78 | MORAWIAN Amelia | UKL Ósemka Police | 04 | U16 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 3.62 | BALON Nicola | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 04 | U16 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 3.56 | KRUPA Katarzyna | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 03 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon KECLER Dorota | Z/1129/18 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
21 | f | 1 | 3.44 | DĄBROWSKA Nikola | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 04 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota KECLER Szymon # | , Z/1125/18 | , 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
22 | f | 1 | 3.37 | KOMOCKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 02 | U18 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
23 | f | 1 | 3.36 | KALIŃSKA Joanna | UKL Ósemka Police | 04 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
24 | f | 1 | 3.35 | MIŁOSZEWICZ Marcelina | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 04 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota KECLER Szymon # | , Z/1131/18 | , 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
25 | f | 1 | 3.21 | STOLAREK Julia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 04 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota KECLER Szymon # | , Z/1135/18 | , 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
26 | f | 1 | 2.94 | GOLEMA Martyna | UKL Ósemka Police | 03 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | MALICKA Paulina | UKL Ósemka Police | 02 | U18 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ANDRZEJEWSKA Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 02 | U18 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | OBERLAN Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 02 | U18 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 4.38 | KONIECZKO Martyna | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 05 | U14 | ZP | -- | PRZYBYSZ Łukasz KECLER Szymon | , Z/3694/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 3.85 | SYSIK Julia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 05 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon # | Z/1136/18 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 3.80 | JASIAK Weronika | UKL Ósemka Police | 07 | U12 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 3.73 | GRYGUŚ Aleksandra | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 05 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota KECLER Szymon # | , Z/1126/18 | , 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 2 | 3.70 | STEFAŃSKA Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 05 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir # | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 3.66 | SADOWSKA Weronika | UKL Ósemka Police | 06 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 3.55 | BUDNER Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 06 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 3.45 | JAGUSZEWSKA Zuzanna | UKL Ósemka Police | 05 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 3.45 | MĄCZKA Magdalena | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 06 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon # | Z/1130/18 | 2021 | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 3.44 | BAJKOWSKA Oliwia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 07 | U12 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon # | Z/1144/18 | 2020 | LDK! | ||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 3.41 | JATCZAK Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 05 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 3.33 | JATCZAK Karolina | UKL Ósemka Police | 06 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
13 | f | 2 | 3.33 | BAŁASZ Patrycja | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 05 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota KECLER Szymon # | , Z/1123/18 | , 2020 | LDK! | ||||||||
14 | f | 2 | 3.28 | RECKA Julia | AML Słupsk # | 08 | U12 | PM | -- | DIAK Mateusz | Z/5504/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
15 | f | 2 | 3.19 | PIWOŃSKA Oliwia | UKL Ósemka Police | 06 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
16 | f | 2 | 3.14 | RUTKOWSKA Maria | AL Międzyzdroje # | 07 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
17 | f | 2 | 3.13 | KRASZEWSKA Nadia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 05 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota KECLER Szymon # | , Z/1128/18 | , 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
18 | f | 2 | 3.12 | GONDEK Maja | AML Słupsk # | 09 | U12 | PM | -- | DIAK Mateusz | Z/14583/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
19 | f | 2 | 3.08 | PAWŁOWSKA Małgorzata | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 05 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota KECLER Szymon # | , Z/1133/18 | , 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
20 | f | 2 | 3.03 | SZYMAŃSKA Hanna | AL Międzyzdroje # | 06 | U14 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/0221/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
21 | f | 2 | 3.02 | WOŁKOW Marta | AL Międzyzdroje # | 07 | U12 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/4976/19 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
22 | f | 2 | 3.01 | WOŁKOW Hanna | AL Międzyzdroje # | 08 | U12 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/4975/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
23 | f | 2 | 3.01 | DĄBROWSKA Aleksandra | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 07 | U12 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota KECLER Szymon # | , Z/1145/18 | , 2021 | LDK! | ||||||||
24 | f | 2 | 2.90 | ZYGMUNT Nela | AL Międzyzdroje # | 08 | U12 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/4977/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
25 | f | 2 | 2.69 | ŚWIDERSKA Marcelina | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 06 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota | Z/1139/18 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
26 | f | 2 | 2.00 | CICHOLIŃSKA Oliwia | AL Międzyzdroje # | 08 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
f | 2 | NM | WESOŁOWSKA Oliwia | UKS Chrobry Międzyzdroje | 07 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
f | 2 | NM | ŻYWICKA Wiktoria | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 05 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota KECLER Szymon # | , Z/1143/18 | , 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
Trójskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.96 | CHOMICZ Zuzanna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 00 | U20 | ZP | III | ZKN | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.77 | MACIEJEWSKA Agnieszka | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 01 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.97 | PARFIN Aleksandra | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 99 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
60 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 6.91 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 93 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 7.22 | NICPOŃ Jakub | KSI Start Szczecin # | 98 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/1531/14 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 7.37 | KAMIŃSKI Artur | MKL Szczecin | 99 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 1 | 7.67 | ŁOSIN Rafał | MKL Szczecin | 02 | U18 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna BINDASZEWSKA Hanna B.D. B.D. | , Z/0682/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | GIM | |||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 7.24 | MARCZAK Konrad | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 99 | U20 | LB | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 2 | 7.56 | NOWICKI Jakub | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 98 | U23 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 17 | e | 2 | 7.74 | BRZOZOWSKI Dominik | MKL Szczecin # | 03 | U16 | ZP | -- | SKRODZKI Dariusz # | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | 21 | e | 2 | 7.92 | KALINOWSKI Jakub | UKL Ósemka Police | 03 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
1 | 10 | e | 3 | 7.62 | MALSKI Aleks | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 03 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | 13 | e | 3 | 7.69 | KANIA Kacper | RAZ Szczecin | 00 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 15 | e | 3 | 7.73 | PABIN Krystian | UKL Ósemka Police | 03 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard # | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | 17 | e | 3 | 7.77 | KOWALSKI Kacper | MKL Szczecin # | 03 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
1 | 16 | e | 4 | 7.74 | SWOBODA Dawid | MKL Szczecin | 03 | U16 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | 2 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | 22 | e | 4 | 7.96 | HUBIN Viktor | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 03 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 27 | e | 4 | 8.13 | PIETRAS Mateusz | MKL Szczecin # | 04 | U16 | ZP | -- | MŁYNARCZYK Marta # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 29 | e | 4 | 8.18 | ZAWLIK Jakub | MKL Szczecin # | 04 | U16 | ZP | -- | IWIŃSKA Anna # | Z/4147/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 14 | e | 5 | 7.72 | NIEWIADOMSKI Dawid | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 02 | U18 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Daniel | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | 30 | e | 5 | 8.33 | KURDEL Adrian | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 04 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 34 | e | 5 | 8.38 | BAŁASZ Dawid | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 03 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | 35 | e | 5 | 8.40 | LEWANDOWSKI Mateusz | MKL Szczecin # | 03 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 20 | e | 6 | 7.91 | BARAŃSKI Przemysław | MLUKS Trzebiatów | 93 | Sen | ZP | -- | BARAŃSKI Bogusław B.D. # | Z/0774/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | 43 | e | 6 | 8.94 | PALUCH Marcel | AL Międzyzdroje # | 04 | U16 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/4968/19 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 50 | e | 6 | 9.40 | OSTATEK Adam | KMS Szczecin # | 04 | U16 | ZP | -- | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/3288/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 61 | e | 6 | 10.49 | SOBIERAJSKI Kacper | AL Międzyzdroje # | 05 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | 31 | e | 7 | 8.34 | STACHOWIAK Michał | UKL Ósemka Police | 03 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard # | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | 40 | e | 7 | 8.68 | MASZCZYK Marcel | MKL Szczecin # | 04 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 44 | e | 7 | 8.95 | DWORNIK Kamil | UKS Chrobry Międzyzdroje | 03 | U16 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał # | Z/2117/16 | 2019 | 5 | |||||||
4 | 48 | e | 7 | 9.24 | SZREDZIŃSKI Wojciech | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 05 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon # | Z/1138/18 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 5 | e | 8 | 7.37 | PODGÓRSKI Łukasz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 99 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 8 | 7.52 | SZELĄGOWSKI Igor | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 01 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 8 | 7.67 | BARTCZAK Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 01 | U18 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | 33 | e | 8 | 8.38 | ZDRADA Dawid | OSW Chojna # | 95 | Sen | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 9 | 7.37 | ŚMIDOWICZ Kacper | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 01 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 9 | 7.48 | JAROSZ Bartosz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 02 | U18 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | 19 | e | 9 | 7.77 | WIKTOROWICZ Paweł | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 02 | U18 | ZP | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
1 | 38 | e | 10 | 8.65 | SUROWY Kacper | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 03 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | 39 | e | 10 | 8.67 | WYSOCKI Nikodem | MKL Szczecin # | 05 | U14 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | Z/5277/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 53 | e | 10 | 9.71 | KŁEMBOWSKI Kacper | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 04 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 59 | e | 10 | 10.43 | DWORNIK Dawid | AL Międzyzdroje # | 07 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | 45 | e | 11 | 9.03 | MASZCZYK Kacper | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 06 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 46 | e | 11 | 9.14 | RACHUBIŃSKI Maciej | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 05 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon # | Z/1134/18 | 2020 | ||||||||
3 | 62 | e | 11 | 10.53 | KWIATKOWSKI Dawid | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 06 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 65 | e | 11 | 12.09 | SZYMBORSKI Szymon | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 07 | U12 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 42 | e | 12 | 8.77 | PITURA Kamil | UKS Mieszko Chojna # | 02 | U18 | ZP | -- | CZUTO Piotr | Z/3635/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | 49 | e | 12 | 9.28 | WARDZIAK Gracjan | UKL Ósemka Police | 03 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 63 | e | 12 | 10.54 | WOJTOWICZ Szymon | UKL Ósemka Police | 06 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | 66 | e | 12 | 13.86 | CZARNECKI Oliwier | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 12 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | 23 | e | 13 | 8.00 | OPOZDA Michał | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 04 | U16 | ZP | -- | SAWICKI Krzysztof | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 28 | e | 13 | 8.16 | KOWALSKI Antoni | MKL Szczecin # | 03 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
3 | 41 | e | 13 | 8.75 | WYPYCH Mariusz | UKS Mieszko Chojna # | 00 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 56 | e | 13 | 9.84 | BARAN Miłosz | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 06 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 37 | e | 14 | 8.59 | PRAWUCKI Bartosz | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 03 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | 55 | e | 14 | 9.79 | WAJS Paweł | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 04 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/1141/18 | 2018 | ||||||||
3 | 60 | e | 14 | 10.46 | PARADOWSKI Jakub | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 06 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota # | Z/1147/18 | 2019 | ||||||||
4 | 64 | e | 14 | 10.76 | MASZCZYK Wiktor | MKL Szczecin # | 06 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 47 | e | 15 | 9.20 | SYSIK Kacper | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 05 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota | Z/1137/18 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | 52 | e | 15 | 9.69 | HERBERT Tymon | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 05 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 57 | e | 15 | 10.04 | JEZIERSKI Kacper | UKL Ósemka Police | 05 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 58 | e | 15 | 10.11 | CZARNECKI Oskar | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 08 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | 25 | e | 16 | 8.01 | GAWEŁ Grzegorz | UKS Mieszko Chojna # | 00 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 26 | e | 16 | 8.02 | ORGANISTA Wiktor | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 04 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/5017/18 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 54 | e | 16 | 9.74 | BARTOSZCZE Jakub | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 06 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | 32 | e | 17 | 8.38 | GOSTOMCZYK Jan | AML Słupsk # | 05 | U14 | PM | -- | CZUBAK Tomasz # | Z/3217/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 36 | e | 17 | 8.40 | SROKA Gracjan | MKS Święc Sławno | 04 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAPAŁA Leszek | Z/0511/18 | 2022 | 5 | |||||||
3 | 51 | e | 17 | 9.64 | RĘKAS Oliwier | MKS Święc Sławno | 07 | U12 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 24 | e | 17 | 8.01 | LARWIŃSKI Hubert | KL Iskra Białogard | 02 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.29 | MARCZAK Konrad | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 99 | U20 | LB | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.37 | KAMIŃSKI Artur | MKL Szczecin | 99 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.38 | PODGÓRSKI Łukasz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 99 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.41 | ŚMIDOWICZ Kacper | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 01 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.56 | JAROSZ Bartosz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 02 | U18 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.65 | MALSKI Aleks | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 03 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.68 | BARTCZAK Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 01 | U18 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 7.51 | NIEWIADOMSKI Dawid | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 02 | U18 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Daniel | 5 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 7.66 | KANIA Kacper | RAZ Szczecin | 00 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | f | 4 | 7.74 | KOWALSKI Kacper | MKL Szczecin # | 03 | U16 | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
2 | f | 4 | 7.82 | BRZOZOWSKI Dominik | MKL Szczecin # | 03 | U16 | ZP | -- | SKRODZKI Dariusz # | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
3 | f | 4 | 7.85 | WIKTOROWICZ Paweł | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 02 | U18 | ZP | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
4 | f | 4 | 7.86 | PABIN Krystian | UKL Ósemka Police | 03 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard # | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 9.63 | SWOBODA Dawid | MKL Szczecin | 03 | U16 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | 2 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 9.62 | SWOBODA Dawid | MKL Szczecin | 03 | U16 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | 2 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 8.48 | SZELĄGOWSKI Igor | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 01 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 9.26 | ŁOSIN Rafał | MKL Szczecin | 02 | U18 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna BINDASZEWSKA Hanna B.D. B.D. | , Z/0682/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | GIM | |||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 8.52 | SZELĄGOWSKI Igor | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 01 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 9.11 | ŁOSIN Rafał | MKL Szczecin | 02 | U18 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna BINDASZEWSKA Hanna B.D. B.D. | , Z/0682/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | GIM | |||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 8.52 | STASIAK Dawid | MKL Szczecin | 99 | U20 | ZP | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 8.56 | NOCUŁA Kacper | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 99 | U20 | LB | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 8.52 | STASIAK Dawid | MKL Szczecin | 99 | U20 | ZP | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 8.63 | NOCUŁA Kacper | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 99 | U20 | LB | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
60 m pł M M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 8.03 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 93 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 8.15 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 93 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.80 | KOZDRA Tycjan | UKS Mieszko Chojna # | 97 | U23 | ZP | -- | CZUTO Piotr | Z/3633/19 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.60 | LARWIŃSKI Hubert | KL Iskra Białogard | 02 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.60 | SROKA Gracjan | MKS Święc Sławno | 04 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAPAŁA Leszek | Z/0511/18 | 2022 | 5 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.60 | BRZEZICKI Bartosz | KL Iskra Białogard # | 03 | U16 | ZP | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz # | Z/1708/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.55 | GOSTOMCZYK Jan | AML Słupsk # | 05 | U14 | PM | -- | CZUBAK Tomasz # | Z/3217/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.55 | GAWEŁ Grzegorz | UKS Mieszko Chojna # | 00 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.55 | ORGANISTA Wiktor | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 04 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/5017/18 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.50 | DZIEŃSKI Stanisław | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 03 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.20 | CZARNECKI Oskar | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 08 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.20 | WOSZCZYŃSKI Maciej | OSOT Szczecin | 05 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.11 | TOMCZAK Aleksander | OSOT Szczecin | 99 | U20 | ZP | II | ZKN | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.60 | PLESKACZ Marcin | MKL Szczecin | 00 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.60 | ASMOLOV Illia | MKL Szczecin | 01 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.70 | DZIEŃSKI Stanisław | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 03 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.20 | FRANECKI Szymon | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 03 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.20 | HUBIN Viktor | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 03 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | BARAN Miłosz | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 06 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KŁEMBOWSKI Kacper | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 04 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.92 | KOZDRA Tycjan | UKS Mieszko Chojna # | 97 | U23 | ZP | -- | CZUTO Piotr | Z/3633/19 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.77 | PIERŚCIONEK Kamil | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 02 | U18 | ZP | -- | PRZYBYSZ Janusz | Z/0431/17 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.52 | BARTCZAK Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 01 | U18 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.45 | GAWEŁ Grzegorz | UKS Mieszko Chojna # | 00 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.34 | PABIN Krystian | UKL Ósemka Police | 03 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard # | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.28 | NOWICKI Jakub | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 98 | U23 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.77 | BAŁASZ Dawid | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 03 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota | 5 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.70 | BIEREŚNIEWICZ Krzysztof | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 03 | U16 | ZP | -- | PRZYBYSZ Łukasz PRZYBYSZ Janusz | , Z/0430/17 | , 2018 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.67 | STACHOWIAK Michał | UKL Ósemka Police | 03 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard # | 5 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.66 | WYPYCH Mariusz | UKS Mieszko Chojna # | 00 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.63 | LEWANDOWSKI Mateusz | MKL Szczecin # | 03 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.49 | PALUCH Marcel | AL Międzyzdroje # | 04 | U16 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/4968/19 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.44 | ZDRADA Dawid | OSW Chojna # | 95 | Sen | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.30 | PITURA Kamil | UKS Mieszko Chojna # | 02 | U18 | ZP | -- | CZUTO Piotr | Z/3635/19 | 2024 | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.22 | RACHUBIŃSKI Maciej | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 05 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon # | Z/1134/18 | 2020 | |||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.18 | DWORNIK Kamil | UKS Chrobry Międzyzdroje | 03 | U16 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał # | Z/2117/16 | 2019 | 5 | ||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4.17 | WYSOCKI Nikodem | MKL Szczecin # | 05 | U14 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | Z/5277/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 4.13 | SZCZUKO Paweł | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 02 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 4.06 | OSTATEK Adam | KMS Szczecin # | 04 | U16 | ZP | -- | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/3288/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 3.96 | MASZCZYK Kacper | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 06 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 3.95 | WOSZCZYŃSKI Maciej | OSOT Szczecin | 05 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 3.89 | WAJS Paweł | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 04 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/1141/18 | 2018 | |||||||||
23 | f | 1 | 3.85 | SYSIK Kacper | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 05 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota | Z/1137/18 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||||
24 | f | 1 | 3.84 | WARDZIAK Gracjan | UKL Ósemka Police | 03 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
25 | f | 1 | 3.81 | KOROWAJCZYK Jakub | MKS Święc Sławno | 07 | U12 | ZP | -- | KAPAŁA Leszek | Z/0517/18 | 2022 | BEZ | ||||||||
26 | f | 1 | 3.70 | KALINOWSKI Jakub | UKL Ósemka Police | 03 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
27 | f | 1 | 3.68 | SZREDZIŃSKI Wojciech | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 05 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon # | Z/1138/18 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
28 | f | 1 | 3.58 | RĘKAS Oliwier | MKS Święc Sławno | 07 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
29 | f | 1 | 3.37 | MASZCZYK Wiktor | MKL Szczecin # | 06 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek # | LDK! | ||||||||||
30 | f | 1 | 3.35 | KWIATKOWSKI Dawid | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 06 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota | LDK! | ||||||||||
31 | f | 1 | 3.34 | DWORNIK Dawid | AL Międzyzdroje # | 07 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
32 | f | 1 | 3.31 | BARTOSZCZE Jakub | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 06 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
33 | f | 1 | 3.20 | WOJTOWICZ Szymon | UKL Ósemka Police | 06 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
34 | f | 1 | 3.19 | PARADOWSKI Jakub | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 06 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota # | Z/1147/18 | 2019 | |||||||||
35 | f | 1 | 2.86 | JEZIERSKI Kacper | UKL Ósemka Police | 05 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.882040977478 sekund |