Brzeszcze 13.01.2018 Halowy mityng lekkoatletyczny |
|||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.89 | POLAK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik | 01 | U18 | SL | -- | OLSZAR Michał B.D. | Z/3464/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.90 | ZIEBURA Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 01 | U18 | SL | -- | # | KN | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.96 | MIĘKIŃSKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 99 | U20 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0652/15 | 2021 | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.24 | ZAMORA Małgorzata | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 99 | U20 | SL | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 9.20 | ZAJˇC Julia | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | BONK Stanisław # | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 9.72 | GROMEK Karolina | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.12 | ZACHURA Magdalena | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 00 | U20 | MA | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.32 | LIBERDA Zuzanna | MKS Rabka-Zdrój | 02 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.45 | ZWIAS Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 99 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.50 | PECIAK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 95 | Sen | SL | -- | RAMUS Józef B.D. | Z/0864/13 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 8.71 | GRELA Agata | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 8.82 | STANISZEWSKA Anna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.23 | SZADE Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Katowice | 00 | U20 | SL | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.34 | KWA¦NIAK Oliwia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 99 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.54 | LEGIERSKA Zuzanna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 01 | U18 | SL | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 8.55 | WÓJCIK Gabriela | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 03 | U16 | MA | -- | SYSAK Tomasz GIZA Andrzej B.D. | , Z/0065/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 8.70 | MAREK Julia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 01 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | ZKN | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 8.77 | GAJEWSKA Patrycja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 04 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 9.47 | SROKOL Karolina | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 8.08 | KIEŁKOWSKA Emilia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 01 | U18 | SL | -- | BIELA Marek B.D. # | Z/4607/15 | 2022 | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.46 | POHL Sabina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 99 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 8.57 | TUCKA Dominika | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 01 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 8.74 | GÓRCZEWSKA Daria | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 04 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/1316/23 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 8.74 | PALA Sonia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | BIELA Monika # | Z/3771/17 | 2021 | 5 | ||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 8.85 | WRÓBEL Klaudia | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 9.89 | JA¦KACZEK Julia | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 04 | U16 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 8.37 | KRZYŻOWSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 00 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 8.62 | SACHMERDA Wiktoria | MKS Tempo Kęty | 03 | U16 | MA | -- | SYSAK Tomasz SYSAK Tomasz B.D. | Z/0064/17 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 8.78 | BIAŁEK Jagoda | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 00 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 8.99 | PIˇTEK Anna | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta | 5 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 9.11 | STANEK Magdalena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | PASZTA Anna BONK Stanisław | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 9.13 | PORĘBSKA Ilona | UKS Sprint ZSME Żywiec | 99 | U20 | SL | -- | HACZEK Mariusz | Z/2183/16 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 8.09 | BARANEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 99 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 8.57 | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 94 | Sen | MA | -- | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 8.69 | DOROSZKO Dorota | MKS Tempo Kęty | 01 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 9.34 | KOCUR Wiktoria | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 9.65 | BIELAWSKA Patrycja | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | PRZYBYL Piotr | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 9.67 | OSTYŃSKA Zuzanna | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 05 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 8.46 | RODAK Weronika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 04 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 8.56 | BATKO Agata | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 00 | U20 | SL | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 8.73 | KOS Katarzyna | MKS Tempo Kęty | 01 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 8.88 | STASIK Nicole | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 04 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 9.88 | ABSYL Wiktoria | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 07 | U12 | SL | -- | ROLAK Dorota # | Z/2319/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | e | 7 | 11.20 | ZAWALSKA Jagoda | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 08 | U12 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
7 | e | 7 | 11.56 | MAREK Wiktoria | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 07 | U12 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 8.76 | OSTYŃSKA Justyna | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 00 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 9.25 | DUDEK Edyta | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 9.55 | GIBAS Gabriela | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 04 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
5 | e | 8 | 9.59 | BURY Zuzanna | MKS Żywiec | 06 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 8 | 9.76 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Nicole | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 04 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | e | 8 | 11.36 | KNOPIK Emilia | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 08 | U12 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 8.17 | MERZOWICZ Wiktoria | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 8.41 | WYPPICH Zuzanna | UKS Czwórka Żory | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 9 | 8.49 | LIBERDA Anna | MKS Rabka-Zdrój | 01 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 9 | 8.60 | SZAREK Oliwia | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
5 | e | 9 | 9.05 | SMORCZEWSKA Hanna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 05 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 9 | 9.28 | KANIA Wiktoria | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir # | Z/4551/17 | 2024 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
7 | e | 9 | 9.50 | ROZMUS Katarzyna | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 10 | 8.46 | ¦LIWA Julia | MOSM Tychy # | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | PRZYBYCIN Bogdan | Z/3182/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | e | 10 | 8.69 | KALINO Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | e | 10 | 8.98 | LONDZIN Martyna | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 10 | 9.43 | DZIUBA Klaudia | RMKS Rybnik | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
5 | e | 10 | 9.64 | SKITEK Kinga | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 04 | U16 | SL | -- | SZCZYRK Janusz | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | e | 10 | 10.04 | BOGDZIEWICZ Natalia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 04 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | e | 10 | 10.27 | GANCARCZYK Oliwia | MKS Żywiec | 06 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 11 | 8.38 | ZIMOLˇG Oliwia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 05 | U14 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0457/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | e | 11 | 8.66 | CHROSTEK Klaudia | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 06 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/3394/18 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 11 | 8.75 | DUDA Julia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 04 | U16 | SL | -- | CHRIST Marek # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | e | 11 | 9.52 | SZENDZIELORZ Kinga | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 06 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
5 | e | 11 | 9.59 | WYSTEMP Marcelina | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 11 | 10.14 | PRZE¬DZING Hanna | TL ROW Rybnik | 06 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
7 | e | 11 | 10.19 | KOSIŃSKA Pola | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 06 | U14 | SL | -- | WAJDA Aleksandra # | Z/1741/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | e | 12 | 8.38 | SOFIŃSKA Karina | MOSM Tychy | 00 | U20 | SL | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
2 | e | 12 | 8.58 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 01 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 12 | 8.82 | SZPOCZEK Magdalena | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 01 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
4 | e | 12 | 9.10 | CABAJ Anna | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 02 | U18 | MA | -- | MENTLEWICZ Janusz | Z/1210/16 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
5 | e | 12 | 9.18 | ŁEBEK Weronika | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 12 | 9.70 | SZOPNIEWSKA Zofia | TL ROW Rybnik | 05 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | e | 12 | 10.10 | ROSIAK Ewa | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 13 | 8.68 | WAWRYKA Zuzanna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 04 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
2 | e | 13 | 8.86 | WOJEWÓDKA Nikola | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
3 | e | 13 | 8.95 | SŁOMSKA Magdalena | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 06 | U14 | SL | -- | ROLAK Dorota | Z/1946/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | e | 13 | 8.98 | MYRCIK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 01 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||||
5 | e | 13 | 9.02 | TUCHOWSKA Zuzanna | MKS Tempo Kęty | 04 | U16 | MA | -- | SYSAK Tomasz SYSAK Tomasz | Z/0600/18 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | e | 13 | 9.85 | OLSZOWSKA Ewa | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka # | 06 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 14 | 8.89 | SRAGA Zuzanna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 06 | U14 | SL | -- | CZYŻ Paweł ROLAK Dorota # | , Z/0013/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | e | 14 | 8.91 | MI¦ Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Katowice | 01 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 14 | 9.30 | SVETLICIC Hana | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 05 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | e | 14 | 9.35 | STUCZYŃSKA Julia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 14 | 9.49 | WYSTEMP Martyna | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 14 | 9.92 | KNOPIK Natalia | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 04 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 14 | 10.59 | GŁOMBIK Julia | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 06 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
1 | e | 15 | 8.73 | TA VAN Vanessa | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 00 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 15 | 8.77 | KUBAN Anna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 15 | 9.47 | BIENIEK Julia | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 05 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
4 | e | 15 | 9.60 | PERUŻYŃSKA Julia | RMKS Rybnik | 04 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
5 | e | 15 | 9.71 | WO¬NY Alicja | UKS Czwórka Żory | 04 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 15 | 9.77 | TRĘDZBOR Maria | MKS-MOS Katowice | 06 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 15 | 9.97 | BIRLICKA Oktawia | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 05 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
1 | e | 16 | 8.51 | KRAUZE Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice | 00 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 16 | 8.56 | NAPORA Patrycja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
3 | e | 16 | 8.57 | NAPORA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
4 | e | 16 | 8.58 | CZAJKOWSKA Magda | UKS Czwórka Żory | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 16 | 9.34 | MRÓZ Wirginia | AZS-AWF Katowice | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 16 | 9.40 | LIPSKA Anna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 04 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 16 | 9.48 | KRYŃSKA Julia | RMKS Rybnik | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
1 | e | 17 | 8.21 | GAWEŁEK Marta | UKS Czwórka Żory | 01 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 17 | 8.60 | NAWROT Paulina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 06 | U14 | SL | -- | ROLAK Dorota | Z/0918/18 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 17 | 8.62 | FIEDEŃ Kinga | LKS Pszczyna | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | LEKI Paweł # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | e | 17 | 8.64 | BˇK Agata | RMKS Rybnik | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 17 | 8.70 | GAWRY¦ Wiktoria | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | JACYSZYN Lechosław # | Z/1149/17 | 2022 | 2 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
6 | e | 17 | 9.30 | KATRYNIOK Roksana | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 04 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
7 | e | 17 | 10.10 | KOTULSKA Marianna | UKS Czwórka Żory | 08 | U12 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/1386/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | e | 18 | 8.38 | CIE¦LAR Katarzyna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 99 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 18 | 8.48 | BRAMBERGER Paulina | RMKS Rybnik # | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | e | 18 | 8.50 | ROJEK Natalia | RMKS Rybnik | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | FOJCIK Dorota # | Z/3624/16 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
4 | e | 18 | 8.68 | GUTT Emilia | RMKS Rybnik | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
5 | e | 18 | 8.92 | TURKOWSKA Alicja | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 01 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 18 | 9.38 | MUSIAŁ Oliwia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 04 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 19 | 8.23 | GOEBEL Alicja | UKS Czwórka Żory | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 19 | 8.77 | ¦LUSARCZYK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik # | 05 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 19 | 8.85 | KOKOT Ewa | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof | 5 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
4 | e | 19 | 9.12 | POPIK Anastazja | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 04 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | e | 19 | 9.31 | GREGORCZYK Julia | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 05 | U14 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | e | 19 | 9.36 | TRYFANÓW Wiktoria | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 05 | U14 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | e | 19 | 9.45 | BURMER Aleksandra | MOSM Tychy | 06 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 20 | 7.96 | MACH Natalia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 99 | U20 | SL | -- | BIELA Marek | Z/0307/15 | 2023 | 1 | KN | |||||||
2 | e | 20 | 8.57 | BASIURA Julia | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | WIKTOR Dagmara | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
3 | e | 20 | 8.63 | ¦LUSARCZYK Oliwia | MOSM Tychy | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | PRZYBYCIN Bogdan # | Z/0458/17 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||||
4 | e | 20 | 8.79 | CITAK Wiktoria | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 20 | 9.35 | WINNICZEK Maja | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 04 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 20 | 9.38 | STEFANIAK Natalia | RMKS Rybnik | 04 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
1 | e | 21 | 8.50 | CICHY Laura | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 04 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | , Z/2407/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | e | 21 | 8.85 | PODWOJSKA Katarzyna | RMKS Rybnik | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | FOJCIK Dorota # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
3 | e | 21 | 8.98 | OZIĘBŁO Wanessa | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 04 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | e | 21 | 9.49 | RADECKA Alicja | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 06 | U14 | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/5413/19 | 2022 | 5 | ||||||||
5 | e | 21 | 9.51 | WO¬NIAK Weronika | UKS Czwórka Żory | 04 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 21 | 10.73 | MICHALAK Emilia | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 06 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.06 | MERZOWICZ Wiktoria | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.22 | SZADE Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Katowice | 00 | U20 | SL | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.24 | GOEBEL Alicja | UKS Czwórka Żory | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.30 | ZAMORA Małgorzata | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 99 | U20 | SL | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.36 | GAWEŁEK Marta | UKS Czwórka Żory | 01 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.48 | LIBERDA Zuzanna | MKS Rabka-Zdrój | 02 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.78 | POLAK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik | 01 | U18 | SL | -- | OLSZAR Michał B.D. | Z/3464/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.83 | ZIEBURA Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 01 | U18 | SL | -- | # | KN | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.84 | MACH Natalia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 99 | U20 | SL | -- | BIELA Marek | Z/0307/15 | 2023 | 1 | KN | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.06 | BARANEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 99 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | ZKN | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 8.14 | KIEŁKOWSKA Emilia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 01 | U18 | SL | -- | BIELA Marek B.D. # | Z/4607/15 | 2022 | ZKN | ||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 8.22 | ZACHURA Magdalena | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 00 | U20 | MA | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł (76.2/8.0) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.51 | GUTT Emilia | RMKS Rybnik | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.10 | SRAGA Zuzanna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 06 | U14 | SL | -- | CZYŻ Paweł ROLAK Dorota # | , Z/0013/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.19 | SZENDZIELORZ Kinga | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 06 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.88 | JA¦KACZEK Julia | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 04 | U16 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 15.56 | GŁOMBIK Julia | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 06 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 9.95 | WÓJCIK Gabriela | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 03 | U16 | MA | -- | SYSAK Tomasz GIZA Andrzej B.D. | , Z/0065/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 10.46 | KALINO Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 10.96 | PODWOJSKA Katarzyna | RMKS Rybnik | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | FOJCIK Dorota # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.83 | CHROSTEK Klaudia | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 06 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/3394/18 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | e | 2 | 14.73 | MICHALAK Emilia | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 06 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.81 | WÓJCIK Gabriela | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 03 | U16 | MA | -- | SYSAK Tomasz GIZA Andrzej B.D. | , Z/0065/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.12 | GUTT Emilia | RMKS Rybnik | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.67 | KALINO Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.00 | PODWOJSKA Katarzyna | RMKS Rybnik | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | FOJCIK Dorota # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 12.09 | SRAGA Zuzanna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 06 | U14 | SL | -- | CZYŻ Paweł ROLAK Dorota # | , Z/0013/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.65 | KLASIK Joanna | TL ROW Rybnik | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9.93 | ŁAKOTA Klaudia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 01 | U18 | SL | -- | BIELA Marek B.D. | Z/4616/15 | 2018 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10.01 | RAK Agnieszka | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 10.50 | SOBIK Natalia | TL ROW Rybnik | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.15 | CABAJ Anna | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 02 | U18 | MA | -- | MENTLEWICZ Janusz | Z/1210/16 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.22 | MRÓZ Wirginia | AZS-AWF Katowice | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 9.50 | KLASIK Joanna | TL ROW Rybnik | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 10.02 | RAK Agnieszka | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 10.09 | ŁAKOTA Klaudia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 01 | U18 | SL | -- | BIELA Marek B.D. | Z/4616/15 | 2018 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.35 | MRÓZ Wirginia | AZS-AWF Katowice | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m pł K K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.19 | WOTA Gaja | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 98 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. # | KN | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9.48 | KIEPURA Monika | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 00 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | , Z/0884/15 | , 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10.96 | HRUZIK Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 00 | U20 | SL | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 9.20 | WOTA Gaja | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 98 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. # | KN | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.60 | TUCHOWSKA Zuzanna | MKS Tempo Kęty | 04 | U16 | MA | III | SYSAK Tomasz SYSAK Tomasz | Z/0600/18 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | SACHMERDA Wiktoria | MKS Tempo Kęty | 03 | U16 | MA | III | SYSAK Tomasz SYSAK Tomasz B.D. | Z/0064/17 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | DZIUBA Klaudia | RMKS Rybnik | 03 | U16 | SL | IV | # | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.45 | WRZOSEK Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 03 | U16 | SL | IV | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.40 | RAK Agnieszka | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.40 | SZPOCZEK Magdalena | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 01 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.35 | SRAGA Zuzanna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 06 | U14 | SL | -- | CZYŻ Paweł ROLAK Dorota # | , Z/0013/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.35 | KRYŃSKA Julia | RMKS Rybnik | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.35 | DEC Hanna | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 04 | U16 | SL | -- | WAJDA Aleksandra # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.35 | SVETLICIC Hana | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 05 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.30 | SŁOMSKA Magdalena | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 06 | U14 | SL | -- | ROLAK Dorota | Z/1946/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.96 | WOTA Gaja | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 98 | U23 | MA | I | B.D. # | KN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.55 | KORDEK Sara | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 01 | U18 | SL | II | PRZYBYCIN Bogdan B.D. # | Z/1629/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.50 | BARANEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 99 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | ZKN | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.38 | SOFIŃSKA Karina | MOSM Tychy | 00 | U20 | SL | III | ZKN | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.33 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Weronika | MOSM Tychy | 00 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.16 | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 94 | Sen | MA | III | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.09 | CIE¦LAR Katarzyna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 99 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.00 | KOS Katarzyna | MKS Tempo Kęty | 01 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.92 | PECIAK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 95 | Sen | SL | -- | RAMUS Józef B.D. | Z/0864/13 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.83 | ¦LUSARCZYK Oliwia | MOSM Tychy | 03 | U16 | SL | IV | PRZYBYCIN Bogdan # | Z/0458/17 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.82 | DOROSZKO Dorota | MKS Tempo Kęty | 01 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.77 | ¦LIWA Julia | MOSM Tychy # | 03 | U16 | SL | V | PRZYBYCIN Bogdan | Z/3182/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.66 | SŁOMKA Alicja | TL ROW Rybnik | 99 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.66 | ZACHURA Magdalena | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 00 | U20 | MA | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.61 | ZAMORA Małgorzata | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 99 | U20 | SL | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.60 | ŁAKOTA Klaudia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 01 | U18 | SL | -- | BIELA Marek B.D. | Z/4616/15 | 2018 | |||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4.57 | DEC Hanna | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 04 | U16 | SL | V | WAJDA Aleksandra # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 4.52 | ROJEK Natalia | RMKS Rybnik | 03 | U16 | SL | V | FOJCIK Dorota # | Z/3624/16 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
19 | f | 1 | 4.52 | KRAUZE Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice | 00 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 4.50 | SZPOCZEK Magdalena | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 01 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 4.44 | PALA Sonia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | BIELA Monika # | Z/3771/17 | 2021 | 5 | ||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 4.44 | NAWROT Paulina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 06 | U14 | SL | -- | ROLAK Dorota | Z/0918/18 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
23 | f | 1 | 4.40 | GÓRCZEWSKA Daria | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 04 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/1316/23 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
24 | f | 1 | 4.35 | DUDA Julia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 04 | U16 | SL | -- | CHRIST Marek # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
25 | f | 1 | 4.30 | KANIA Wiktoria | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir # | Z/4551/17 | 2024 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
26 | f | 1 | 4.28 | ZIMOLˇG Oliwia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 05 | U14 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0457/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
27 | f | 1 | 4.23 | JURKOWSKA Julia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 04 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
28 | f | 1 | 4.20 | MYRCIK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 01 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||||
29 | f | 1 | 4.08 | OZIĘBŁO Wanessa | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 04 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
30 | f | 1 | 3.93 | WYSTEMP Martyna | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
31 | f | 1 | 3.90 | SMORCZEWSKA Hanna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 05 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
32 | f | 1 | 3.83 | SŁOMSKA Magdalena | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 06 | U14 | SL | -- | ROLAK Dorota | Z/1946/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
33 | f | 1 | 3.82 | CICHY Laura | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 04 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | , Z/2407/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
34 | f | 1 | 3.80 | LARA Patrycja | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | PRZYBYL Piotr | 5 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
35 | f | 1 | 3.78 | RADECKA Alicja | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 06 | U14 | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/5413/19 | 2022 | 5 | ||||||||
36 | f | 1 | 3.68 | BURY Zuzanna | MKS Żywiec | 06 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
37 | f | 1 | 3.62 | BURMER Aleksandra | MOSM Tychy | 06 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
38 | f | 1 | 3.55 | MYSZOR Łucja | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 06 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
39 | f | 1 | 3.50 | GANCARCZYK Oliwia | MKS Żywiec | 06 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
40 | f | 1 | 3.45 | LIBERDA Zuzanna | MKS Rabka-Zdrój | 02 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
41 | f | 1 | 3.25 | TRĘDZBOR Maria | MKS-MOS Katowice | 06 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
42 | f | 1 | 3.25 | WYSTEMP Marcelina | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
43 | f | 1 | 3.21 | KOSIŃSKA Pola | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 06 | U14 | SL | -- | WAJDA Aleksandra # | Z/1741/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
44 | f | 1 | 3.03 | POMIETLARZ Maja | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 07 | U12 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
45 | f | 1 | 2.70 | KAPLER Paulina | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 06 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
45 | f | 1 | 2.70 | RZESZUTEK Kornelia | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 06 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.96 | STASIAK Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 99 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.24 | MACH Natalia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 99 | U20 | SL | III | BIELA Marek | Z/0307/15 | 2023 | 1 | KN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.00 | PECIAK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 95 | Sen | SL | III | RAMUS Józef B.D. | Z/0864/13 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.66 | KOS Katarzyna | MKS Tempo Kęty | 01 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.50 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 01 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.90 | MI¦ Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Katowice | 01 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.89 | MAZUREK Aleksandra | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 01 | U18 | SL | III | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/2380/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.75 | KIELAR Kinga | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 02 | U18 | SL | IV | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/0554/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.08 | MOJŻYSZEK Klaudia | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 01 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.78 | NOSAL Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 01 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.59 | PIETRASZ Karolina | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 03 | U16 | SL | V | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.23 | WYPICH Sabina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.04 | JUSTYNIAK Anna | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna JUSTYNIAK Joanna | Z/1991/16 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.99 | SKRZEKOWSKA Zuzanna | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 04 | U16 | SL | V | PILAREK Sławomir # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.17 | MŁOCEK Monika | MKS Tempo Kęty | 01 | U18 | MA | -- | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/5982/15 | 2020 | BEZ | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 8.14 | POPIK Anastazja | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 04 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 8.05 | FLASIŃSKA Maria | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 05 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 7.43 | OZIĘBŁO Wanessa | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 04 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 7.41 | BOGDZIEWICZ Natalia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 04 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 7.13 | BIELAWSKA Patrycja | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | PRZYBYL Piotr | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 6.92 | CICHY Laura | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 04 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | , Z/2407/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
16 | f | 1 | 6.89 | WINNICZEK Maja | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 04 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 6.77 | BABKIEWICZ Dorota | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.81 | TYMIŃSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 98 | U23 | SL | III | # | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.92 | MAZUREK Aleksandra | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 01 | U18 | SL | IV | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/2380/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.11 | WOTA Gaja | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 98 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. # | KN | ||||||||||
60 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.59 | ŻYŁA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 02 | U18 | DS | -- | ŁO¦ Dariusz B.D. # | Z/0305/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.65 | KULIGOWSKI Michał | RMKS Rybnik | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.80 | KOZŁOWSKI Dominik | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 00 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.95 | WIEWIÓRKA Paweł | MKS-MOS Katowice | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | ROLAK Dorota # | Z/3197/16 | 2023 | 2 | ZKN | |||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.75 | FIJAK Tomasz | MKS Żywiec | 04 | U16 | SL | -- | FIJAK Krystyna | Z/3749/17 | 2024 | 5 | ||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 9.47 | DYBAŁA Michał | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 04 | U16 | SL | -- | SZCZYRK Janusz | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 9.51 | BOGACKI Arkadiusz | TL ROW Rybnik | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.38 | ROSÓŁ Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 99 | U20 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona B.D. # | Z/0754/15 | 2023 | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.48 | SAMEL Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 01 | U18 | MA | -- | ZAPART Stanisław | Z/2528/16 | 2021 | 3 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.52 | STOBIENIECKI Oskar | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 00 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.08 | ZABDYR Bartosz | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 03 | U16 | MA | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 8.27 | NIEWIEM Wiktor | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 04 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 8.30 | GRELICH Dominik | RMKS Rybnik | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | WYPIÓR Aleksander | 5 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 9.17 | KOWALSKI Robert | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 07 | U12 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.36 | SACHA Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 96 | U23 | MA | -- | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/1284/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.41 | KALINKIEWICZ Damian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 97 | U23 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 7.42 | PTAK Bartosz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 01 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 7.70 | BRILLA Cyprian | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona | Z/0803/17 | 2024 | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 7.83 | CHLUBA Michał | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 7.94 | OLSZYŃSKI Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir KURDZIEL Andrzej # | , Z/1609/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
7 | e | 3 | 7.98 | PIŁKA Dariusz | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 05 | U14 | MA | -- | BUJAS Marcin MENTLEWICZ Janusz # | , Z/3095/18 | , 2022 | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.31 | HARĘDZA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice | 93 | Sen | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 7.54 | JOCHYMCZYK Konrad | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 00 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 7.64 | BEDNARZ Piotr | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 00 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 7.88 | GATNAR Sławomir | RMKS Rybnik | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 8.22 | STOKŁOSA Patryk | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 05 | U14 | MA | -- | BUJAS Marcin BUJAS Marcin # | Z/3093/18 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
6 | e | 4 | 8.60 | KSIˇŻCZYK Bartosz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 8.83 | TODORSKI Karol | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 7.75 | KULPECKI Filip | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 99 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 7.82 | CITAK Miłosz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | PRZEWIE¬LIK Dorota # | Z/0785/17 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 8.03 | KOWALKOWSKI Łukasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 99 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 8.10 | FENDER Piotr | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 8.40 | NOWAK Karol | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 04 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 8.64 | KOKOSZKA Tomasz | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 05 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
163 | e | 5 | DQ | MUSZAK Krystian | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 01 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 7.40 | KRUCZEK Piotr | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 00 | U20 | SL | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 7.42 | KULESZA Oktawiusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 01 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 7.52 | STRYCZEK Szymon | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta # | 2 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 7.60 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona B.D. # | Z/1406/16 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 7.84 | SZTUK Kamil | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | BONK Anna # | Z/3904/18 | 2024 | 4 | ||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 8.30 | SOKÓŁ Marcin | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 00 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
163 | e | 6 | DQ | ORZOŁ Patryk | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 7.20 | FIEDEŃ Natan | LKS Pszczyna | 98 | U23 | SL | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 7.33 | TARADAJ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 01 | U18 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/5732/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
3 | e | 7 | 7.62 | PUTO Mateusz | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta B.D. | 2 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 8.05 | PINDEL Jakub | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 8.35 | BUCZEK Jakub | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 04 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 7 | 8.62 | SZCZYRA Szymon | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 05 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
7 | e | 7 | 8.89 | DUTKIEWICZ Kuba | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 06 | U14 | SL | -- | WAJDA Aleksandra # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 7.67 | PAJˇK Jakub | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 7.70 | ZIEN Kamil | MOSM Tychy | 01 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 7.87 | POLAK Nikodem | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | 00 | U20 | SL | -- | BONK Anna # | Z/3903/18 | 2022 | 4 | ||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 9.42 | A E | MOSM Tychy | 04 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 8.09 | ZAJˇC Szymon | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
5 | e | 8 | 8.54 | KRĘGIEL Piotr | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 04 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 8 | 8.99 | SRAGA Jakub | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 05 | U14 | MA | -- | CZYŻ Paweł | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | e | 8 | 9.53 | KASZUBA Kacper | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 04 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 7.17 | HAŁGAS Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 93 | Sen | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 7.66 | SZUMIEC Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 01 | U18 | MA | -- | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. # | Z/5971/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | e | 9 | 7.68 | ŻUKOWSKI Igor | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 01 | U18 | SL | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | e | 9 | 7.75 | DYBAŁA Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 98 | U23 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 9 | 8.64 | SOJKA Bartłomiej | RMKS Rybnik | 04 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
6 | e | 9 | 9.29 | BARANOWSKI Szymon | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 04 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 10 | 7.27 | CZYSZCZOŃ Maciej | MKS Rabka-Zdrój | 02 | U18 | MA | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
2 | e | 10 | 7.56 | ANTONIEWICZ Kamil | GKS Piast Gliwice | 00 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 10 | 7.73 | KU¦ Miłosz | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | GIM | |||||||
4 | e | 10 | 8.36 | ZYCHOWICZ Bartłomiej | MKS Żywiec | 05 | U14 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | e | 10 | 8.96 | KRUCZYŃSKI Jeremi | MKS Żywiec | 05 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 10 | 9.00 | SKOWRONEK Igor | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 06 | U14 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | e | 10 | 10.04 | KURZ Kacper | MKS Żywiec | 06 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 11 | 7.37 | PIKUL Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 97 | U23 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 11 | 7.54 | KANTOR Amadeusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 00 | U20 | MA | -- | KRAWCEWICZ Maria # | Z/1639/18 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||||
3 | e | 11 | 7.72 | RACZYŃSKI Rafał | RMKS Rybnik | 01 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 11 | 8.07 | CIEŃ Marcel | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 11 | 8.29 | MISTEREK Mateusz | MOSM Tychy | 05 | U14 | SL | -- | PRZYBYCIN Bogdan | Z/3006/18 | 2024 | 4 | ||||||||
6 | e | 11 | 8.34 | BIRECKI Bartłomiej | MKS Żywiec | 06 | U14 | SL | -- | FIJAK Krystyna | Z/4169/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
7 | e | 11 | 9.61 | GAWRON Mateusz | MKS Żywiec | 06 | U14 | SL | -- | FIJAK Krystyna | Z/4170/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | e | 12 | 7.29 | WILCZYŃSKI Kamil | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
2 | e | 12 | 7.34 | SIKORSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 01 | U18 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/4779/15 | 2024 | II | ZKN | |||||||
3 | e | 12 | 7.35 | GRZEGORZEWICZ Patryk | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 02 | U18 | LU | -- | MORKA Piotr B.D. # | Z/0303/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
4 | e | 12 | 7.79 | BARAN Jakub | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 99 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 12 | 7.83 | WRÓBLEWSKI Borys | GKS Piast Gliwice | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
6 | e | 12 | 8.01 | WOJCIUK Konrad | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
7 | e | 12 | 8.14 | BUCHACZ Kamil | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 01 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 13 | 7.29 | WYSŁUCH Wojciech | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 00 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 13 | 7.37 | PIETRUSA Jakub | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 02 | U18 | LU | -- | SZKOŁA Sebastian B.D. # | Z/2859/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | GIM | ||||||
3 | e | 13 | 7.57 | WIˇCEK Tomasz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 04 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
4 | e | 13 | 7.86 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Jacek | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 13 | 7.88 | KAPS Tomasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 01 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | e | 13 | 7.90 | HUTNY Jakub | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 14 | 7.38 | JANIK Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 00 | U20 | SL | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
2 | e | 14 | 7.41 | GARUS Kamil | RMKS Rybnik | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
3 | e | 14 | 7.43 | MIROCHA Grzegorz | AZS ŁódĽ # | 00 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
4 | e | 14 | 7.56 | GŁˇBEK Kamil | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 00 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | e | 14 | 7.61 | DUDAR Dawid | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 00 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 14 | 7.69 | WÓJCIK Dawid | MOSM Tychy | 04 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 14 | 7.70 | MĘDRALA Maciej | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 15 | 7.38 | GALIK Wojciech | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 02 | U18 | MA | -- | KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy B.D. # | Z/0848/18 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | e | 15 | 7.58 | KITA Jakub | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 01 | U18 | SL | -- | BIELA Marek B.D. # | Z/4608/15 | 2019 | |||||||||
3 | e | 15 | 7.88 | ZIĘBA Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 00 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 15 | 8.58 | BˇKIEWICZ Jakub | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 03 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 15 | 9.32 | BOGACKI Arkadiusz | TL ROW Rybnik | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
1 | e | 16 | 8.04 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Szymon | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 04 | U16 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta # | Z/2034/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 16 | 8.33 | BILSKI Klaudiusz | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 02 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 16 | 8.35 | WITOS Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 04 | U16 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/4249/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | e | 16 | 8.37 | KLIMCZAK Maksymilian | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 04 | U16 | SL | -- | JARCZOK Miłosz KOBĘDZA Jan | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | e | 16 | 9.02 | WANDZEL Kamil | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 04 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 16 | 9.25 | PA¬DZIERZ Kacper | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 03 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | A | 7.01 | HAŁGAS Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 93 | Sen | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | A | 7.16 | FIEDEŃ Natan | LKS Pszczyna | 98 | U23 | SL | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
3 | f | A | 7.19 | CZYSZCZOŃ Maciej | MKS Rabka-Zdrój | 02 | U18 | MA | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
4 | f | A | 7.20 | WYSŁUCH Wojciech | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 00 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | A | 7.25 | WILCZYŃSKI Kamil | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
6 | f | A | 7.26 | HARĘDZA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice | 93 | Sen | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | f | A | 7.32 | TARADAJ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 01 | U18 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/5732/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
1 | f | B | 7.29 | PIETRUSA Jakub | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 02 | U18 | LU | -- | SZKOŁA Sebastian B.D. # | Z/2859/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | GIM | ||||||
2 | f | B | 7.31 | GRZEGORZEWICZ Patryk | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 02 | U18 | LU | -- | MORKA Piotr B.D. # | Z/0303/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
3 | f | B | 7.33 | SIKORSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 01 | U18 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/4779/15 | 2024 | II | ZKN | |||||||
4 | f | B | 7.34 | JANIK Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 00 | U20 | SL | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
5 | f | B | 7.36 | PIKUL Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 97 | U23 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | B | 7.41 | SACHA Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 96 | U23 | MA | -- | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/1284/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
7 | f | B | 7.50 | GALIK Wojciech | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 02 | U18 | MA | -- | KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy B.D. # | Z/0848/18 | 2024 | |||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.30 | PUTO Mateusz | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta B.D. | 2 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9.31 | OWCZORZ Piotr | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10.26 | KISZCZAK Krystian | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | WIKTOR Dagmara | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.54 | JUSZCZAK Mateusz | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 04 | U16 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | Z/3886/16 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 9.39 | PUTO Mateusz | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta B.D. | 2 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 9.83 | KISZCZAK Krystian | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | WIKTOR Dagmara | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.26 | JUSZCZAK Mateusz | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 04 | U16 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | Z/3886/16 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.66 | ŻYŁA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 02 | U18 | DS | -- | ŁO¦ Dariusz B.D. # | Z/0305/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8.78 | WIEWIÓRKA Paweł | MKS-MOS Katowice | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | ROLAK Dorota # | Z/3197/16 | 2023 | 2 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9.53 | PŁACHECKI Robert | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 01 | U18 | SL | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna BIELA Marek # | , Z/3474/15 | , 2021 | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9.76 | KOZIAR Bartosz | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 10.55 | GIZICKI Szymon | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna # | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 10.60 | TEBEL Paweł | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.67 | ŻYŁA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 02 | U18 | DS | -- | ŁO¦ Dariusz B.D. # | Z/0305/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 9.03 | WIEWIÓRKA Paweł | MKS-MOS Katowice | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | ROLAK Dorota # | Z/3197/16 | 2023 | 2 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 9.07 | PŁACHECKI Robert | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 01 | U18 | SL | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna BIELA Marek # | , Z/3474/15 | , 2021 | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 9.74 | KOZIAR Bartosz | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 10.38 | TEBEL Paweł | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 10.75 | GIZICKI Szymon | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna # | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.85 | CHLEBISZ Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 00 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.85 | SAMEL Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 01 | U18 | MA | III | ZAPART Stanisław | Z/2528/16 | 2021 | 3 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.70 | MŁYNARSKI Bruno | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 03 | U16 | SL | V | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.70 | ŻYŁA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 02 | U18 | DS | -- | ŁO¦ Dariusz B.D. # | Z/0305/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.55 | KRUPA Konrad | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.55 | ZAJˇC Szymon | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.55 | FIJAK Tomasz | MKS Żywiec | 04 | U16 | SL | -- | FIJAK Krystyna | Z/3749/17 | 2024 | 5 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.50 | JUSZCZAK Mateusz | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 04 | U16 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | Z/3886/16 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.40 | BIRECKI Bartłomiej | MKS Żywiec | 06 | U14 | SL | -- | FIJAK Krystyna | Z/4169/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.70 | PIEKARCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 00 | U20 | SL | III | # | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.28 | WAJDZIK Kamil | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 02 | U18 | MA | IV | KUKLA Rafał | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | GIM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.18 | KANTOR Amadeusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 00 | U20 | MA | IV | KRAWCEWICZ Maria # | Z/1639/18 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.18 | ANTONIEWICZ Kamil | GKS Piast Gliwice | 00 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.09 | WRÓBEL Marcin | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 99 | U20 | MA | IV | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | Z/2987/15 | 2022 | 4 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.91 | DIDYK Krystian | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 03 | U16 | SL | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.84 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona B.D. # | Z/1406/16 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.83 | WÓJCIK Dawid | MOSM Tychy | 04 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.75 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Jacek | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.53 | STRYCZEK Szymon | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta # | 2 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.36 | KULIGOWSKI Michał | RMKS Rybnik | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.25 | JAGIEŁŁO Łukasz | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 02 | U18 | MA | -- | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | Z/1351/16 | 2020 | 4 | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5.23 | WITOS Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 04 | U16 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/4249/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 5.23 | SOKÓŁ Marcin | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 00 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 5.07 | WIˇCEK Tomasz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 04 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 5.06 | SZEWCZYK Oskar | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 5.03 | OLSZYŃSKI Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir KURDZIEL Andrzej # | , Z/1609/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
18 | f | 1 | 4.90 | STOKŁOSA Patryk | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 05 | U14 | MA | -- | BUJAS Marcin BUJAS Marcin # | Z/3093/18 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
19 | f | 1 | 4.80 | BIRECKI Bartłomiej | MKS Żywiec | 06 | U14 | SL | -- | FIJAK Krystyna | Z/4169/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
20 | f | 1 | 4.77 | KRUPA Konrad | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 4.75 | HUTNY Jakub | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 4.72 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Szymon | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 04 | U16 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta # | Z/2034/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
23 | f | 1 | 4.65 | CIE¦LIK Piotr | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
24 | f | 1 | 4.60 | FIJAK Tomasz | MKS Żywiec | 04 | U16 | SL | -- | FIJAK Krystyna | Z/3749/17 | 2024 | 5 | ||||||||
25 | f | 1 | 4.58 | DURAJ Dawid | MKS Żywiec | 04 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
26 | f | 1 | 4.50 | ZYCHOWICZ Bartłomiej | MKS Żywiec | 05 | U14 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
27 | f | 1 | 4.42 | PA¬DZIERZ Kacper | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 03 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
28 | f | 1 | 4.40 | WANDZEL Kamil | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 04 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
29 | f | 1 | 4.36 | KRUCZYŃSKI Jeremi | MKS Żywiec | 05 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
30 | f | 1 | 4.30 | BILSKI Klaudiusz | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 02 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
31 | f | 1 | 4.23 | SRAGA Jakub | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 05 | U14 | MA | -- | CZYŻ Paweł | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
32 | f | 1 | 4.10 | MUSZAK Krystian | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 01 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
33 | f | 1 | 4.10 | PIŁKA Dariusz | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 05 | U14 | MA | -- | BUJAS Marcin MENTLEWICZ Janusz # | , Z/3095/18 | , 2022 | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
34 | f | 1 | 4.07 | POMIETLARZ Maciej | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 06 | U14 | MA | -- | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | BEZ | ||||||||||
35 | f | 1 | 3.94 | GEMBALA Igor | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 06 | U14 | MA | -- | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | BEZ | ||||||||||
36 | f | 1 | 3.72 | SKOWRONEK Igor | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 06 | U14 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
37 | f | 1 | 3.50 | LACH Bartosz | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 07 | U12 | MA | -- | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | Z/10996/21 | 2021 | |||||||||
38 | f | 1 | 3.41 | KURZ Kacper | MKS Żywiec | 06 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | CIEŃ Marcel | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | GAWRON Mateusz | MKS Żywiec | 06 | U14 | SL | -- | FIJAK Krystyna | Z/4170/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KOWALKOWSKI Łukasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 99 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | BˇKIEWICZ Michał | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 03 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | A E | MOSM Tychy | 04 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.62 | DUDEK Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 95 | Sen | SL | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.38 | SZUMIEC Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 01 | U18 | MA | III | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. # | Z/5971/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.42 | GALIK Wojciech | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 02 | U18 | MA | -- | KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy B.D. # | Z/0848/18 | 2024 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.39 | WRÓBEL Marcin | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 99 | U20 | MA | -- | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | Z/2987/15 | 2022 | 4 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.90 | TEBEL Paweł | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.25 | WDANIEC Szymon | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 01 | U18 | MA | III | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika # | Z/1903/17 | 2019 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.51 | OLSZYŃSKI Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 03 | U16 | SL | IV | PILAREK Sławomir KURDZIEL Andrzej # | , Z/1609/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.96 | ZAWOJSKI Kacper | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 01 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.78 | KISIELOWSKI Karol | MKS-MOS Katowice | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.24 | KALISZEWSKI Kasjan | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.07 | ¦WIERCZYŃSKI Dominik | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.54 | BOBER Sebastian | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 03 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.43 | CZEKAJSKI Bartłomiej | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9.96 | BAJDA Jakub | MKS-MOS Katowice | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | ZKN | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 9.96 | JATKOWSKI Oskar | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 9.84 | KŁUSEK Sebastian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 04 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | 5 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 9.31 | KULISZ Kamil | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 9.04 | POLAK Jacek | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 8.85 | DYBA¦ Jakub | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 8.61 | KSIˇŻCZYK Bartosz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 8.28 | HERMAN Jan | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 03 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 7.81 | SIUDAK Bruno | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 04 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 7.41 | DYBA¦ Kamil | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 02 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.26 | KWIECIEŃ Michał | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 99 | U20 | SL | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.98 | O A | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 00 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.24 | KWIECIEŃ Michał | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 99 | U20 | SL | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.93 | PAWELEC Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 98 | U23 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.7202169895172 sekund |