Kraków 04.11.2017 Otwarte wojewódzkie halowe zawody LDK! |
|||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8.52 | PEŁKA Patrycja | SKS Kusy Kraków | 02 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | GIM | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 8.62 | MASTALERZ Pola | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 03 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. MIREK Wacław B.D. # | , Z/2171/17 | , 2022 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 8.79 | KUSTRA Zuzanna | Kraków Athletics Team # | 02 | U16 | MA | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/4144/17 | 2021 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 8.95 | SYDORCHUK Anna | Kraków Athletics Team # | 02 | U16 | MA | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/1425/16 | 2022 | ZKN | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 9.12 | BAŁDYS Magdalena | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 03 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 9.30 | NOWAK Oliwia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 03 | U16 | MA | -- | SZCZYRK Janusz | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 9.33 | SŁAWOSZEWSKA Dominika | SKS Kusy Kraków | 02 | U16 | MA | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 9.43 | WIECHEĆ Klaudia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 02 | U16 | MA | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 9.58 | KOŁAŚ Julia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 02 | U16 | MA | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 9.59 | BIJAK Julia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 03 | U16 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 9.69 | TORBA Nikola | SKS Kusy Kraków | 03 | U16 | MA | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 9.97 | KUDAS Aleksandra | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 03 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 8.79 | SRAGA Zuzanna | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza # | 06 | U12 | SL | -- | CZYŻ Paweł ROLAK Dorota # | , Z/0013/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 9.12 | DŁUGA Wiktoria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 06 | U12 | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław # | Z/2587/18 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 9.33 | JEWUŁA Dominika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 06 | U12 | MA | -- | KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy # | Z/3172/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 9.81 | DRABCZYK Dominika | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 06 | U12 | MA | -- | KRZYZAK Stanisław | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 9.88 | KLIŚ Kinga | UKS Sokół Zator | 06 | U12 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 9.89 | CHYNAŁ Anna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 07 | U12 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 9.92 | MICHAŁEK Aleksandra | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 07 | U12 | MA | -- | KRZYZAK Stanisław | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 2 | 9.95 | JARZYNA Karolina | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 06 | U12 | MA | -- | KRZYZAK Stanisław | Z/5516/19 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 2 | 10.07 | CHMIEL Dominika | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 06 | U12 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 2 | 10.09 | STYBAK Magdalena | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 07 | U12 | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/5561/19 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
11 | 11 | s | 2 | 10.22 | GARWACKA Justyna | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 07 | U12 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 2 | 10.23 | DRAGOW Patrycja | AML Słupsk # | 08 | U12 | PM | -- | DIAK Mateusz # | Z/7089/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
13 | 13 | s | 2 | 10.39 | DOMASIK Aleksandra | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 07 | U12 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
14 | 14 | s | 2 | 10.48 | WILCZEK Nikola | UKS Sokół Zator | 06 | U12 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
15 | 15 | s | 2 | 10.55 | PAROL Agnieszka | WKS Wawel Kraków | 06 | U12 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
16 | 16 | s | 2 | 10.57 | KONIECZNY Karolina | OLA Małopolskie | 06 | U12 | MA | -- | PŁATEK Agnieszka | LDK! | |||||||||
17 | 17 | s | 2 | 10.58 | GŁĄB Katarzyna | UKS Sokół Zator | 07 | U12 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
18 | 18 | s | 2 | 10.59 | BROSZKIEWICZ Antonia | OLA Małopolskie | 07 | U12 | MA | -- | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | LDK! | |||||||||
19 | 19 | s | 2 | 10.59 | MAJDA Aleksandra | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 07 | U12 | MA | -- | KRZYZAK Stanisław | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
20 | 20 | s | 2 | 10.77 | PAROL Adrianna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 06 | U12 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
21 | 21 | s | 2 | 10.92 | PAROL Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 06 | U12 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
22 | 22 | s | 2 | 10.98 | PŁACHTA Emilia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 08 | U12 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
23 | 23 | s | 2 | 11.03 | HEREDA Aneta | UKS Sokół Zator | 06 | U12 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
24 | 24 | s | 2 | 11.14 | NOWICKA Patrycja | SKS Kusy Kraków | 06 | U12 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/3451/19 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
25 | 25 | s | 2 | 11.19 | TYTARENKO Karina | SAS AZS AWF Kraków # | 08 | U12 | MA | -- | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara GUJA Marta GUJA Marta | , Z/1562/22 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
26 | 26 | s | 2 | 11.21 | HUTNY Milena | UKS Sokół Zator | 08 | U12 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
27 | 27 | s | 2 | 11.22 | SYREK Ania | UKS Sokół Zator | 06 | U12 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
28 | 28 | s | 2 | 11.34 | STĘPNIEWSKA-JANOWSKA Magdalena | OLA Małopolskie | 06 | U12 | MA | -- | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | LDK! | |||||||||
29 | 29 | s | 2 | 11.52 | ZAJĄC Daria | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 10 | U12 | MA | -- | DOBAJ Szymon # | Z/3167/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
30 | 30 | s | 2 | 11.66 | PIELA Weronika | UKS Sokół Zator | 06 | U12 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
31 | 31 | s | 2 | 11.81 | BZDELA Zofia | OLA Małopolskie | 08 | U12 | MA | -- | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | LDK! | |||||||||
32 | 32 | s | 2 | 11.86 | OSTRĘGA Aniela | KS Akantos Łoniowa # | 07 | U12 | MA | -- | KACZMARCZYK Tomasz | Z/3737/19 | 2019 | LDK! | |||||||
33 | 33 | s | 2 | 11.89 | PYTEL Daria | UKS Sokół Zator | 06 | U12 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
34 | 34 | s | 2 | 11.94 | SOCHACKA Zuzanna | UKS Sokół Zator | 07 | U12 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
35 | 35 | s | 2 | 12.28 | POSTAWKA Hanna | OLA Małopolskie | 08 | U12 | MA | -- | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | LDK! | |||||||||
36 | 36 | s | 2 | 12.34 | JADCZYK Aniela | OLA Małopolskie | 08 | U12 | MA | -- | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | LDK! | |||||||||
37 | 37 | s | 2 | 12.38 | MOMOT Dominika | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 07 | U12 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
38 | 38 | s | 2 | 13.06 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Amelia | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 09 | U12 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
39 | 39 | s | 2 | 13.31 | KORNAŚ Zofia | OLA Małopolskie | 08 | U12 | MA | -- | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | LDK! | |||||||||
40 | 40 | s | 2 | 13.42 | ADAMCZAK Kamila | OLA Małopolskie | 08 | U12 | MA | -- | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | LDK! | |||||||||
41 | 41 | s | 2 | 13.67 | DUDEK Antonina | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 11 | U12 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
42 | 42 | s | 2 | 15.81 | SIERKA-MŚCICHOWSKA Julia | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 10 | U12 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa SIERKA Ewa | , Z/1648/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 8.55 | MORĄG Alicja | SKS Kusy Kraków | 05 | U14 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata B.D. | Z/3687/17 | 2019 | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 8.76 | BINIEK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 04 | U14 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej GIZA Maciej # | , Z/0272/18 | , 2020 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 8.76 | ŚLIWIAK Natalia | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 04 | U14 | MA | -- | SKOCZEŃ Marcin # | Z/2126/18 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 8.88 | HYRLIK Laura | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 04 | U14 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 8.90 | SKIMINA Emilia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 04 | U14 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej GIZA Maciej B.D. # | , Z/0274/18 | , 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 3 | 8.93 | ĆWIK Natalia | MLUKS Tarnów | 04 | U14 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 3 | 9.07 | KRZESZEWSKA Olga | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 05 | U14 | MA | -- | SZKOŁA Sebastian # | Z/2155/20 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 3 | 9.14 | JAKUBOWSKA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom # | 05 | U14 | SL | -- | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 3 | 9.18 | PTAK Aleksandra | ULKS Lipinki | 04 | U14 | MA | -- | WOJNA Anna # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 3 | 9.31 | ŻAK Gabriela | SKS Kusy Kraków | 04 | U14 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/3690/17 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||
11 | 11 | s | 3 | 9.36 | STASIUK Sylwia | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 04 | U14 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 3 | 9.38 | ULIDOWSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 04 | U14 | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław # | Z/0277/18 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
13 | 13 | s | 3 | 9.49 | KLIMEK Gabriela | MLUKS Tarnów | 05 | U14 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
14 | 14 | s | 3 | 9.50 | KACZKOWSKA Kamila | SKS Kusy Kraków | 05 | U14 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/3682/17 | 2020 | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
15 | 15 | s | 3 | 9.56 | KAPUSTA Wiktoria | MLUKS Tarnów | 04 | U14 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | s | 3 | 9.65 | SEMPER Dominika | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 05 | U14 | MA | -- | KRZYZAK Stanisław | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
17 | 17 | s | 3 | 9.78 | BAGIER Julia | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 05 | U14 | MA | -- | KRZYZAK Stanisław | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
18 | 18 | s | 3 | 9.80 | HEJMO Kinga | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 04 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
19 | 19 | s | 3 | 9.88 | BOCHENEK Weronika | SKS Kusy Kraków | 05 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
20 | 20 | s | 3 | 9.91 | PATYK Zuzanna | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 05 | U14 | MA | -- | KRZYZAK Stanisław | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
21 | 21 | s | 3 | 9.92 | WIĘCEK Ewa | MLUKS Tarnów | 04 | U14 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
22 | 22 | s | 3 | 9.94 | ŁATACZ Daria | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 04 | U14 | MA | -- | KRZYZAK Stanisław | ||||||||||
23 | 23 | s | 3 | 9.97 | CZOSNEK Oliwia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 05 | U14 | MA | -- | CHRYCZYK Katarzyna # | Z/2485/18 | 2021 | ||||||||
24 | 24 | s | 3 | 10.05 | SOKOŁOWSKA Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 04 | U14 | MA | -- | ZAPART Stanisław # | Z/4671/17 | 2024 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
25 | 25 | s | 3 | 10.07 | MARECIK Emilia | MLUKS Tarnów | 04 | U14 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
26 | 26 | s | 3 | 10.48 | WĄS Nina | MLUKS Tarnów | 05 | U14 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
27 | 27 | s | 3 | 10.48 | TYMIŃSKA Marta | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 05 | U14 | MA | -- | KRZYZAK Stanisław | ||||||||||
28 | 28 | s | 3 | 10.77 | MĘDRECKA Magdalena | Kraków Athletics Team # | 05 | U14 | MA | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/2483/18 | 2023 | ||||||||
29 | 29 | s | 3 | 10.86 | KLUSKA Ewelina | MLUKS Tarnów | 05 | U14 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
30 | 30 | s | 3 | 10.92 | GROCHOLA Monika | MLUKS Tarnów | 04 | U14 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
31 | 31 | s | 3 | 10.93 | KOTNIS Malwina | SKS Kusy Kraków | 04 | U14 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/3685/17 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||
32 | 32 | s | 3 | 11.07 | MIERZWA Natalia | MLUKS Tarnów | 05 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
33 | 33 | s | 3 | 11.15 | HEJMO Wiktoria | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 05 | U14 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
34 | 34 | s | 3 | 11.27 | HEBDA Izabela | MLUKS Tarnów | 04 | U14 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
35 | 35 | s | 3 | 11.30 | KĄDZIOŁKA Ewelina | KS Akantos Łoniowa # | 05 | U14 | MA | -- | KACZMARCZYK Tomasz | Z/3735/19 | 2019 | LDK! | |||||||
36 | 36 | s | 3 | 11.42 | SIENIAWSKA Jadwiga | OLA Małopolskie | 05 | U14 | MA | -- | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | LDK! | |||||||||
37 | 37 | s | 3 | 11.52 | OLSZEWSKA Weronika | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 05 | U14 | MA | -- | KRZYZAK Stanisław | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
600 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:57.50 | NAJBEREK Weronika | MLUKS Tarnów | 03 | U16 | MA | -- | JASICZ Ryszard B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:57.68 | PUT Maria | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 03 | U16 | MA | -- | KUBICZ Wojciech B.D. # | Z/0054/17 | 2022 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:00.51 | ROMAN Oliwia | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 03 | U16 | MA | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:01.15 | SERAFIN Katarzyna | Kraków Athletics Team # | 02 | U16 | MA | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/0063/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | GIM | |||||
5 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:01.15 | KLĘSK Patrycja | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 02 | U16 | MA | -- | LDK! | ZKN | GIM | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:02.32 | GRYBOŚ Diana | ULKS Lipinki | 02 | U16 | MA | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:05.28 | MENDEL Kinga | MLUKS Tarnów | 03 | U16 | MA | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:06.61 | MICHAŁEK Daria | MLUKS Tarnów | 03 | U16 | MA | -- | JASICZ Ryszard | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:12.36 | ZIEWACZ Justyna | MLUKS Tarnów | 02 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:13.92 | SZYLAR Joanna | MLUKS Tarnów | 03 | U16 | MA | -- | JASICZ Ryszard | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:22.81 | ZASĘPA Dobrawa | SKS Kusy Kraków | 03 | U16 | MA | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 2:03.05 | GRUDZIEŃ Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 04 | U14 | MA | -- | B.D. BRACHMAN Tomasz | , Z/3681/17 | , 2021 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 2:03.54 | GAŁAT Emilia | MLUKS Tarnów | 05 | U14 | MA | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 2:03.75 | TRYFANÓW Wiktoria | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 05 | U14 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 2:05.98 | BAKALARZ Milena | MLUKS Tarnów | 04 | U14 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 2:06.74 | BRACH Eryka | MLUKS Tarnów | 05 | U14 | MA | -- | JASICZ Ryszard # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 2:08.28 | NAGIĘĆ Nikola | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 05 | U14 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej GIZA Maciej | , Z/2156/20 | , 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 2:11.36 | BIERNAT Nikola | SKS Kusy Kraków | 05 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 2 | 2:11.62 | KOPOŃKA Kinga | WKS Wawel Kraków | 04 | U14 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:12.34 | KAWALA Wiktoria | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 04 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 2 | 2:12.84 | MICHNA Klaudia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 05 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 2 | 2:15.03 | JUŚKIEWICZ Oliwia | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 05 | U14 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:17.79 | NOWAK Oliwia | MLUKS Tarnów | 05 | U14 | MA | -- | GOLEC Bartłomiej | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:18.78 | KOSIEC Estera | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 05 | U14 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:23.69 | ŻAK Oliwia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 05 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | SKIMINA Weronika | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 04 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 2:03.41 | OLCHAWA Róża | Kraków Athletics Team # | 07 | U12 | MA | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3503/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 2:10.34 | GÓRA Małgorzata | MLUKS Tarnów | 06 | U12 | MA | -- | JASICZ Ryszard B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 2:14.69 | SZOŁTYSIK Patrycja | MLUKS Tarnów | 07 | U12 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 2:15.83 | ZAJĄC Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 06 | U12 | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław # | Z/1888/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 2:17.91 | ŁACNY Łucja | OLA Małopolskie # | 06 | U12 | MA | -- | PŁATEK Agnieszka | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 3 | 2:18.37 | SZWAGRZYK Aleksandra | UKS Sokół Zator | 06 | U12 | MA | -- | KAJTOCH Jolanta | Z/3867/19 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 3 | 2:18.57 | BEDNARZ Martyna | MLUKS Tarnów | 06 | U12 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 3 | 2:20.04 | JAŚKACZEK Małgorzata | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 06 | U12 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 3 | 2:20.26 | NABOŻNA Weronika | ULKS Lipinki | 06 | U12 | MA | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/5669/18 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
10 | 10 | s | 3 | 2:21.46 | TOMASZEK Pola | OLA Małopolskie | 06 | U12 | MA | -- | PŁATEK Agnieszka | LDK! | |||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 3 | 2:24.46 | CZAPKOWICZ Sara | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 08 | U12 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 3 | 2:25.36 | ADAMCZYK Maja | KS Olkusz # | 08 | U12 | MA | -- | KALEMBKA Kamil # | Z/12071/21 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
13 | 13 | s | 3 | 2:32.04 | GOMULEC Mila | WKS Wawel Kraków | 08 | U12 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
14 | 14 | s | 3 | 2:46.56 | SKORACZEWSKA Zofia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 08 | U12 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
s | 3 | DNF | ŻABIŃSKA Julia | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 07 | U12 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł (76.2/8.0) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10.17 | STRZELEC Oliwia | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 03 | U16 | MA | -- | KUBICZ Wojciech B.D. # | Z/0053/17 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 11.40 | KACZKOWSKA Justyna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 03 | U16 | MA | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.38 | WOLAŃSKA Nadia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 04 | U14 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.34 | KUŹNIAR Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 04 | U14 | MA | -- | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. # | Z/3049/18 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.25 | KACZMARSKA Iga | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 04 | U14 | MA | -- | ZAPART Stanisław # | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.20 | WOLAK Anita | WKS Wawel Kraków | 04 | U14 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 1.54 | SOBCZYK Julia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 03 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. KAŃSKI Ryszard # | , Z/0002/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 1.48 | GUZ Matylda | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 03 | U16 | MA | IV | ZAPART Stanisław | Z/0003/17 | 2020 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
1 | 1 | f | 3 | 1.51 | PIERKIEL Natalia | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 05 | U14 | MA | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 3 | f | 3 | 1.31 | NAWŁATYNA Oliwia | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 05 | U14 | MA | -- | SKOCZEŃ Marcin GIZA Andrzej # | Z/3190/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 2 | f | 3 | 1.31 | KUBIŃSKA Oliwia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 05 | U14 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 3 | 1.20 | JEWUŁA Oliwia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 05 | U14 | MA | -- | KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy B.D. | Z/3173/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 4.83 | KAMIŃSKA Kamila | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 03 | U16 | MA | IV | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 4.79 | GRYBOŚ Dagmara | ULKS Lipinki | 02 | U16 | MA | V | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4.28 | WIELGUS Gabriela | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 03 | U16 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej # | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
W dal strefa K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 4.27 | PŁONKA Lena | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 06 | U12 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 4.22 | MICHALIK Emilia | ULKS Lipinki | 06 | U12 | MA | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz WOJNA Anna # | Z/5667/18 | 2021 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 3.84 | OSUCH Hanna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 06 | U12 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/2627/18 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 3.81 | CETNAROWSKA Patrycja | ULKS Lipinki | 06 | U12 | MA | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/5668/18 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 3.48 | KASZTULSKA Antonina | SKS Kusy Kraków | 06 | U12 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/2586/18 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 3.32 | SAŁATA Martyna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 06 | U12 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/2637/18 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 3.30 | TUPTA Dominika | SKS Kusy Kraków | 07 | U12 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 3.23 | MALISZEWSKA Amelia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 06 | U12 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/2590/18 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 3.15 | JASIŃSKA Karolina | SKS Kusy Kraków | 07 | U12 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 3.08 | MARSZAŁEK Wiktoria | SKS Kusy Kraków | 07 | U12 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 2.89 | MAJ Roksana | SKS Kusy Kraków | 08 | U12 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 2.74 | SZURA Justyna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 08 | U12 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 2.66 | MEDYŃSKA Anna | UKS Sokół Zator | 07 | U12 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 2.54 | STRUTYŃSKA Maria | SKS Kusy Kraków | 08 | U12 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 4.79 | HYRLIK Laura | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 04 | U14 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 4.68 | OSUCH Joanna | Kraków Athletics Team # | 05 | U14 | MA | -- | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/3688/17 | , 2021 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 4.64 | BOBREK Kamila | SKS Kusy Kraków | 04 | U14 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata B.D. | Z/3676/17 | 2019 | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 4.62 | KOPIENIAK Oliwia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 05 | U14 | MA | -- | B.D. KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy | , Z/2484/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 2 | 4.60 | JAWIEŃ Wiktoria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 05 | U14 | MA | -- | CHRYCZYK Katarzyna # | Z/2486/18 | 2021 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 2 | 4.53 | WYLEŻOŁ Maja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 05 | U14 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 2 | 4.42 | WĄSOWICZ Anita | SKS Kusy Kraków | 04 | U14 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/3689/17 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||
8 | 8 | f | 2 | 4.07 | KRÓL Małgorzata | SKS Kusy Kraków | 05 | U14 | MA | -- | MĘDRECKA Małgorzata | Z/3684/17 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||
9 | 9 | f | 2 | 3.98 | PASIKIEWICZ Emilia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 05 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
60 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 7.53 | BAKALARZ Jakub | Kraków Athletics Team # | 02 | U16 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | ZKN | GIM | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 7.55 | GORCZYCA Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 02 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. SZKOŁA Sebastian # | , Z/3868/16 | , 2024 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 7.67 | KOPEĆ Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 02 | U16 | MA | -- | KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy B.D. B.D. # | Z/0021/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | GIM | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 7.84 | KOWAL Adrian | MLUKS Tarnów | 02 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 8.07 | KLIMCZAK Szymon | ULKS Lipinki | 03 | U16 | MA | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 8.26 | STANIEC Kacper | MLUKS Tarnów | 02 | U16 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 8.28 | CZAPLEJEWICZ Mikołaj | WKS Wawel Kraków | 02 | U16 | MA | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 8.50 | SZCZUREK Patryk | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 03 | U16 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 9.49 | BUBKA Dominik | OLA Małopolskie | 06 | U12 | MA | -- | PŁATEK Agnieszka | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 9.50 | DONIEC Konrad | SKS Kusy Kraków | 06 | U12 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 9.51 | KORZENIOWSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 06 | U12 | MA | -- | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/3285/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 9.68 | BUASSA Tosi | UKS Sokół Zator | 06 | U12 | MA | -- | KAJTOCH Jolanta | Z/4888/19 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 9.81 | KORCZYK Dawid | UKS Sokół Zator | 06 | U12 | MA | -- | KAJTOCH Jolanta | Z/4889/19 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 9.90 | ROJEK Hubert | SKS Kusy Kraków | 06 | U12 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 9.93 | SZCZUREK Michał | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 06 | U12 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 2 | 9.95 | STĘPAK Alan | OLA Małopolskie # | 06 | U12 | MA | -- | PŁATEK Agnieszka | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 2 | 9.98 | KRZECZEK Oskar | SKS Kusy Kraków | 06 | U12 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 2 | 10.04 | BIERNAT Filip | KS Akantos Łoniowa # | 08 | U12 | MA | -- | KACZMARCZYK Tomasz | Z/3736/19 | 2019 | LDK! | |||||||
11 | 11 | s | 2 | 10.10 | SZCZUREK Michał | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 06 | U12 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 2 | 10.18 | KRUCZAŁA Michał | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 07 | U12 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 2 | 10.46 | WŁODARCZYK Nikodem | SKS Kusy Kraków | 06 | U12 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
14 | 14 | s | 2 | 10.46 | MAJKA Kacper | UKS Lider Siercza | 08 | U12 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
15 | 15 | s | 2 | 10.80 | TRYFANÓW Patryk | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 07 | U12 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
16 | 16 | s | 2 | 10.85 | MĄSIORSKI Krzysztof | SKS Kusy Kraków | 06 | U12 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
17 | 17 | s | 2 | 10.96 | KIRTLUK Kamil | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 07 | U12 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
18 | 18 | s | 2 | 11.02 | RYCHLIK Michał | UKS Sokół Zator | 06 | U12 | MA | -- | KAJTOCH Jolanta | Z/3871/19 | 2021 | LDK! | |||||||
19 | 19 | s | 2 | 11.10 | BERNAŚ Michał | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 07 | U12 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
20 | 20 | s | 2 | 11.65 | NIECHCIAŁ Michał | UKS Lider Siercza | 08 | U12 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
21 | 21 | s | 2 | 11.90 | WRÓBEL Tymoteusz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 06 | U12 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
22 | 22 | s | 2 | 12.42 | BULEK Kacper | UKS Sokół Zator | 06 | U12 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
23 | 23 | s | 2 | 12.70 | SIERKA Oliwier | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 06 | U12 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa SIERKA Ewa | , Z/1915/17 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
24 | 24 | s | 2 | 12.98 | OŁOWNIA Mikołaj | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 09 | U12 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
25 | 25 | s | 2 | 13.27 | STASIUK Kamil | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 09 | U12 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
26 | 26 | s | 2 | 13.95 | KAJTOCH Adrian | UKS Sokół Zator | 10 | U12 | MA | -- | KAJTOCH Jolanta # | Z/7470/21 | 2021 | LDK! | |||||||
27 | 27 | s | 2 | 14.07 | DĘBSKI Kacper | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 11 | U12 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 8.35 | WOZIWODZKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 04 | U14 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 8.37 | SŁOWIK Maciej | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 04 | U14 | MA | -- | WÓJCIK Teodor | Z/0086/18 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 8.47 | KOPEĆ Michał | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 04 | U14 | MA | -- | KRZYZAK Stanisław # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 8.70 | JANECZEK Michał | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 04 | U14 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 8.83 | MALICKI Michał | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 04 | U14 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 3 | 8.95 | ŁYSIN Bartosz | UKS Sokół Zator | 05 | U14 | MA | -- | KAJTOCH Jolanta | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 3 | 9.74 | IWANICKI Wiktor | SKS Kusy Kraków | 05 | U14 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 3 | 9.84 | CZAPKA Adrian | ULKS Lipinki | 05 | U14 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 3 | 9.90 | SZUBA Kamil | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 05 | U14 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 3 | 10.16 | PRZYBYŁOWICZ Kamil | SKS Kusy Kraków | 05 | U14 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 3 | 10.26 | DYLĄG Dawid | ULKS Lipinki | 05 | U14 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 3 | 10.53 | PRZYBYŁOWICZ Patryk | ULKS Lipinki | 04 | U14 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:56.07 | WALCZYK Oskar | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 06 | U12 | MA | -- | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:56.68 | PAWŁOWSKI Jakub | ULKS Lipinki | 07 | U12 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:56.68 | SOCHACKI Tomasz | UKS Sokół Zator | 06 | U12 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:56.87 | ZEGAN Erwin | SKS Kusy Kraków | 06 | U12 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:07.41 | WÓJCIK Wojciech | UKS Sokół Zator | 06 | U12 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:18.07 | TRYFANÓW Patryk | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 07 | U12 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:23.12 | SZOŁTYSIK Przemysław | MLUKS Tarnów | 08 | U12 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 4:56.14 | ZAJĄC Robert | UKS Lider Siercza | 08 | U12 | MA | -- | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 3:17.61 | MAREK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 04 | U14 | MA | -- | B.D. GIZA Maciej # | , Z/0271/18 | , 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 3:21.50 | FORYŚ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 04 | U14 | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław B.D. # | Z/4584/17 | 2024 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 3:22.10 | FORYŚ Maciej | Kraków Athletics Team # | 04 | U14 | MA | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/4583/17 | 2020 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 3:24.92 | SRAGA Jakub | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 05 | U14 | MA | -- | CZYŻ Paweł | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 3:36.67 | CZAPKOWICZ Paweł | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 05 | U14 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 3:41.30 | ZAGÓRSKI Kacper | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 05 | U14 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 3:55.23 | ŁAPCIK Artur | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 05 | U14 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 2 | 3:55.91 | BUŁAT Patryk | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 05 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 2 | 3:57.32 | WÓJCIK Paweł | OLA Małopolskie # | 05 | U14 | MA | -- | PŁATEK Agnieszka | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 2 | 3:57.55 | RUTKOWSKI Wojciech | SKS Kusy Kraków | 05 | U14 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 2 | 4:04.53 | ŚLIWA Jakub | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 05 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 2 | 4:13.08 | LEWANDOWSKI Mikołaj | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 05 | U14 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 3:09.71 | DURLAK Jakub | ULKS Lipinki | 03 | U16 | MA | -- | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 3:13.73 | BIENIEK Michał | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 02 | U16 | MA | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 3:15.07 | CHOJECKI Przemysław | MLUKS Tarnów | 02 | U16 | MA | -- | GAWRON Anna | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 3:24.31 | MOLCZYK Jakub | MLUKS Tarnów | 02 | U16 | MA | -- | JASICZ Ryszard # | Z/0082/17 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 3:24.33 | GROCHAL Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków | 03 | U16 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 3 | 3:25.52 | BARCIK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 03 | U16 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej MIREK Wacław # | , Z/0074/17 | , 2022 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 3 | 3:33.08 | MIGRAŁA Michal | MLUKS Tarnów | 03 | U16 | MA | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 3 | 3:34.93 | BŁAWUT Damian | WKS Wawel Kraków | 02 | U16 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 3 | 3:43.23 | JAGIEŁŁO Jacek | WKS Wawel Kraków | 03 | U16 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 3 | 4:00.22 | BATKO Bartłomiej | SKS Kusy Kraków | 04 | U14 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.34 | A O | SKS Kusy Kraków | 05 | U14 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.34 | SZUBA Kamil | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 05 | U14 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.31 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Dawid | UKS Sokół Zator | 05 | U14 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.10 | KWINTA Wojciech | SKS Kusy Kraków | 05 | U14 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 1.44 | JUSZCZAK Mateusz | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 04 | U14 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | Z/3886/16 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 1.34 | SUDER Alan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 04 | U14 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał GUJA Marta # | , Z/1247/18 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 1.30 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 04 | U14 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 3 | 1.54 | PULNAR Piotr | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 03 | U16 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 3 | f | 3 | 1.44 | CZAPKOWICZ Emanuel | MLUKS Tarnów | 03 | U16 | MA | -- | JASICZ Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 2 | f | 3 | 1.44 | SZYMCZAK Piotr | ULKS Lipinki | 03 | U16 | MA | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
W dal strefa M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 4.61 | GRĘBOSZ Dorian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 06 | U12 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał GUJA Marta # | , Z/4695/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 4.48 | WĄSOWICZ Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 06 | U12 | MA | -- | WĄSOWICZ Marek # | Z/3174/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4.31 | CHYNAŁ Piotr | SKS Kusy Kraków | 06 | U12 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 4.15 | MAZURKIEWICZ Alan | SKS Kusy Kraków | 07 | U12 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 4.00 | WIATER Norbert | SKS Kusy Kraków | 06 | U12 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 3.84 | GRĘBOSZ Adrian | SKS Kusy Kraków | 08 | U12 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 3.44 | DADAŚ Maciej | UKS Sokół Zator | 06 | U12 | MA | -- | KAJTOCH Jolanta | Z/3450/20 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 3.39 | GAŁUSZKA Mateusz | UKS Sokół Zator | 06 | U12 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 3.36 | SZYMBORSKI Dawid | UKS Sokół Zator | 06 | U12 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 2.55 | MAJEWSKI Tymon | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 08 | U12 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 4.88 | BANACHOWICZ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 04 | U14 | MA | -- | MUNIAK Michał | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 4.36 | BUŚ Przemysław | ULKS Lipinki | 05 | U14 | MA | -- | WOJNA Anna # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 4.21 | OLAJOSSY Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 05 | U14 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.5480918884277 sekund |