Jablonec nad Nisou (CZE) 13.01.2016 2. halová středa |
|||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.13 | DNORAK Anna | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 98 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 8.99 | GÓRECZNA Julia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 03 | U14 | DS | -- | KNULL Marta | 2 | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 8.61 | CHOBRY Daria | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 00 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
300 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 46.17 | FIJATKOWSKA Martyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 99 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | |||||||||||
500 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1:24.68 | GÓROWSKA Patrycja | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 00 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1:29.37 | KRASZEWSKA Sandra | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 02 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ROSTKOWSKA Anna | 2 | LDK! | |||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 9.60 | FIJATKOWSKA Martyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 99 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 10.70 | DAĆKO Justyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 00 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 11.40 | DNORAK Anna | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 98 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 10.34 | CHOBRY Daria | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 00 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | f | 9.67 | DAĆKO Justyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 00 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
60 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.50 | WYMAZAŁA Bartłomiej | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 00 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2601/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 7.60 | CZARNECKI Jan | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 00 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 7.71 | NOWICKI Oskar | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 00 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.50 | MAZAN Sergiusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 97 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.78 | MAZUR Adam | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 99 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.91 | NOWACKI Szymon | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 00 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 7.95 | KONIUSZELSKI Kacper | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 99 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 8.48 | BUSŁOWICZ Maciej | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 02 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 7.98 | WEJCHET Marcin | MKS Piast Głogów | 98 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 8.70 | TOMERA Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 02 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 8.43 | PIECZARKA Marek | MKS Piast Głogów | 00 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 8.59 | JELONEK Maciej | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 02 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 9.14 | DUDA Kacper | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 02 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 8.68 | SOKOŁOWSKI Mariusz | GKS Start Długołęka # | 01 | U16 | DS | -- | PRZEORSKI Marek | Z/5637/15 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 8.97 | KWIATKOWSKI Rafał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 01 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | e | 5 | 9.16 | WOCIS-KRYCKI Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 03 | U14 | DS | -- | IMIOŁEK Monika | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||
300 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 40.80 | CZARNECKI Jan | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 00 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 41.69 | NOWACKI Szymon | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 00 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 38.83 | WYMAZAŁA Bartłomiej | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 00 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2601/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 42.57 | BUSŁOWICZ Maciej | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 02 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 45.83 | SPICH Remigiusz | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 01 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 48.43 | TOMERA Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 02 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 45.05 | JELONEK Maciej | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 02 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 46.16 | SOKOŁOWSKI Mariusz | GKS Start Długołęka # | 01 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | -- | PRZEORSKI Marek | Z/5637/15 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | e | 6 | 50.97 | DUDA Kacper | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 02 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 45.90 | UFNIARZ Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 03 | U14 | DS | +9.9 | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 50.26 | WOCIS-KRYCKI Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 03 | U14 | DS | +9.9 | -- | IMIOŁEK Monika | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
500 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1:14.66 | MARCINIAK Cezary | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 99 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1:27.00 | KWIATKOWSKI Rafał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 01 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | -- | B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1:33.08 | NÓJCIK Denis | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 00 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
3000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 9:55.12 | SKIBIAK Kacper | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 00 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | IV | SZAŁEK Andrzej # | Z/2602/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 10.23 | KACZOR Karol | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 01 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 9.40 | MARCINIAK Cezary | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 99 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 9.46 | KONIUSZELSKI Kacper | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 99 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 8.80 | ZOGALSKI Jakub | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 97 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 1.65 | KACZOR Karol | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 01 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 13.54 | MAZAN Sergiusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 97 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 13.20 | WEJCHET Marcin | MKS Piast Głogów | 98 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 12.68 | MAZUR Adam | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 99 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 12.28 | JANIAK Ernest | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 99 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | f | 11.77 | NOWICKI Oskar | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 00 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | f | 10.99 | PIECZARKA Marek | MKS Piast Głogów | 00 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 11.08 | PORA Karol | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 01 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 10.77 | WYSOCKI Jarosław | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 02 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 17.82 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 91 | Sen | SL | M | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 14.50 | DUŚ Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 96 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.56272602081299 sekund |