Wałbrzych 21.02.2009 Halowe Mistrzostwa Dolnego ¦l±ska Młodzików |
|||||||||||||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.67 | GIBES Ewelina | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 94 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
2 | 9.76 | OLSZAŃSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 94 | U16 | OP | -- | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 9.91 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 94 | U16 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.50 | WOJTASIK Dagmara | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski # | 95 | U16 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||||
Tyczka K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.50 | HNIDA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 95 | U16 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||||
2 | 2.30 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 95 | U16 | DS | V | # | |||||||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.03 | KOWALIK Paula | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 95 | U16 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.48 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 96 | U14 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.49 | KOZERA Katarzyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 94 | U16 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.84 | RUDKO Karolina | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska # | 94 | U16 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||||
3 | 9.52 | DˇBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 94 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||||
4 | 9.34 | PISARSKA Marta | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 94 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||||||
5 | 9.34 | PUKA Aleksandra | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 95 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||||||
6 | 9.33 | TURKIEWICZ Małgorzata | LLKS Bielawianka # | 92 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
60 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.41 | KU¦MIERZ Piotr | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 94 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
2 | 7.57 | PIOSIK Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 94 | U16 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 7.60 | GRYGLAK Patryk | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 94 | U16 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 7.41 | KU¦MIERZ Piotr | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 94 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 7.62 | PIOSIK Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 94 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 7.68 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 94 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
300 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.07 | KU¦NIERZ Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 94 | U16 | DS | V | # | |||||||||||||
1000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:04.24 | BIALIC Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 94 | U16 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:04.47 | JARDEL Wojciech | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 94 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:06.03 | STAŃCZYSZYN Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 94 | U16 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:07.33 | MIKUŁKO Marek | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski # | 94 | U16 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:12.00 | BEDNARZ Dawid | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 94 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:17.48 | CYBULAK Krzysztof | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska # | 94 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:25.11 | LECH Michał | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 94 | U16 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:25.54 | PYSZ Wojciech | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski # | 94 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:09.72 | GÓRALSKI Maciej | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 94 | U16 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:15.12 | SZEWCZYK Krzysztof | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski # | 95 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:15.35 | RZˇDCZYK Marek | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 95 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:20.07 | KA¬MIERCZAK Dawid | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 95 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:31.45 | E A | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska # | 96 | U14 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.00 | KU¦MIERZ Piotr | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 94 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9.47 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 94 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9.50 | ROGACKI Łukasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 94 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9.75 | KUBALA Paweł | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 94 | U16 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 9.50 | BIALIC Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 94 | U16 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 9.81 | GRYGLAK Patryk | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 94 | U16 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 10.95 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 95 | U16 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
Kula (4) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.62 | ŁAWNICZAK Bartosz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 94 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.53227710723877 sekund |