Toruń 11 - 13.02.2017 PZLA Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski U18 i U20 |
||||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 7.52 | ADAMEK Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 99 | U20 | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0191/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 7.81 | BEDNAREK Monika | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 99 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. KUZAK Piotr KUZAK Piotr # | , Z/0680/15 | , 2023 | |||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 7.83 | PLUSCHKE Anna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 99 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 1 | 8.08 | BUTKIEWICZ Anna | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 99 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 1 | 8.19 | SZKUDLAR Klaudia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 99 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 16 | e | 1 | 8.42 | POTECKA Daria | KL Iskra Białogard | 98 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 7.62 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 98 | U20 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 7.70 | MIĘKIŃSKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 99 | U20 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0652/15 | 2021 | |||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 2 | 7.86 | MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 98 | U20 | DS | -- | ROSTEK William B.D. | Z/0925/14 | 2024 | |||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 2 | 7.93 | WĘGRZYN Natalia | MKS Piast Głogów | 99 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 2 | 8.29 | JAK¦ Małgorzata | RKS ŁódĽ | 98 | U20 | LD | -- | KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. | Z/1334/14 | 2024 | |||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 2 | 8.44 | PŁONKA Patrycja | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 98 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 7.63 | KOTWIŁA Martyna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 99 | U20 | MZ | -- | JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0634/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | 7.76 | KANTOR Weronika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 99 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 3 | 7.83 | WINKOWSKA Marcelina | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 98 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 3 | 8.00 | SOKAL Marta | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 99 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 3 | 8.24 | LIS Julia | BKL Bełchatów | 98 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 18 | e | 3 | 8.47 | MERTA Sandra | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 99 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 4 | 7.76 | STEFANOWICZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 00 | U18 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4569/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 4 | 7.92 | PALUSZEK Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 00 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 4 | 7.96 | STRUZIK Alicja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 01 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/2047/16 | 2022 | |||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 4 | 8.00 | SKRZYPNIK Kamila | MKL Toruń | 01 | U18 | KP | -- | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. # | Z/1575/16 | 2021 | |||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 4 | 8.03 | ŁO¦ Lucyna | KL Iskra Białogard | 01 | U18 | ZP | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz # | Z/5288/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
6 | 16 | e | 4 | 8.16 | KRASOŃ Katarzyna | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 00 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 19 | e | 4 | 8.32 | GRACZYK Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 00 | U18 | KP | -- | WO¬NIAK Jacek # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 5 | 7.85 | POLAK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik | 01 | U18 | SL | -- | OLSZAR Michał B.D. | Z/3464/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 5 | 7.87 | GOLANOWSKA Agata | WLKS Wrocław | 00 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 5 | 8.02 | MIKIEWICZ Dominika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 01 | U18 | PD | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 14 | e | 5 | 8.15 | SZCZERBA Julia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 01 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 5 | 8.15 | MICHALSKA Julia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 00 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 18 | e | 5 | 8.23 | SŁY¦ Magdalena | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 00 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 20 | e | 5 | 8.38 | WYSOTA Karolina | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 00 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/2466/15 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 6 | 7.83 | SITEK Justyna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 00 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 6 | 7.91 | KIEŁKOWSKA Emilia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 01 | U18 | SL | -- | BIELA Marek B.D. # | Z/4607/15 | 2022 | |||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 6 | 8.01 | BORZEWSKA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 01 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. SZKOŁA Sebastian # | , Z/1895/16 | , 2024 | |||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 6 | 8.05 | SZWAJKOWSKA Julia | MUKS Płock | 00 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 6 | 8.14 | GˇSIOR Adriana | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 01 | U18 | DS | -- | CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 6 | 8.20 | BIGUS Kinga | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 01 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 21 | e | 6 | 8.72 | CZACHOR Karolina | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 01 | U18 | PK | -- | KARKUT Bogdan | Z/6463/15 | 2020 | 4 | ||||||||
8 | 22 | e | 6 | 9.12 | KLIMOWICZ Małgorzata | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 00 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.46 | ADAMEK Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 99 | U20 | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0191/15 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.56 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 98 | U20 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.59 | KOTWIŁA Martyna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 99 | U20 | MZ | -- | JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0634/15 | 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.68 | MIĘKIŃSKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 99 | U20 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0652/15 | 2021 | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.70 | KANTOR Weronika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 99 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.81 | WINKOWSKA Marcelina | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 98 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.84 | BEDNAREK Monika | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 99 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. KUZAK Piotr KUZAK Piotr # | , Z/0680/15 | , 2023 | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.84 | PLUSCHKE Anna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 99 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.78 | MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 98 | U20 | DS | -- | ROSTEK William B.D. | Z/0925/14 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.91 | WĘGRZYN Natalia | MKS Piast Głogów | 99 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.92 | SOKAL Marta | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 99 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.11 | SZKUDLAR Klaudia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 99 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 8.12 | BUTKIEWICZ Anna | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 99 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 8.24 | LIS Julia | BKL Bełchatów | 98 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 8.27 | JAK¦ Małgorzata | RKS ŁódĽ | 98 | U20 | LD | -- | KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. | Z/1334/14 | 2024 | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 8.41 | POTECKA Daria | KL Iskra Białogard | 98 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 7.61 | STEFANOWICZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 00 | U18 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4569/15 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 7.77 | SITEK Justyna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 00 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 7.88 | KIEŁKOWSKA Emilia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 01 | U18 | SL | -- | BIELA Marek B.D. # | Z/4607/15 | 2022 | ||||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 7.88 | POLAK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik | 01 | U18 | SL | -- | OLSZAR Michał B.D. | Z/3464/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | f | 3 | 7.88 | GOLANOWSKA Agata | WLKS Wrocław | 00 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | f | 3 | 7.92 | SKRZYPNIK Kamila | MKL Toruń | 01 | U18 | KP | -- | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. # | Z/1575/16 | 2021 | ||||||||||
7 | f | 3 | 7.92 | PALUSZEK Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 00 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | f | 3 | 7.95 | STRUZIK Alicja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 01 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/2047/16 | 2022 | ||||||||||
1 | f | 4 | 7.97 | BORZEWSKA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 01 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. SZKOŁA Sebastian # | , Z/1895/16 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 4 | 7.99 | SZWAJKOWSKA Julia | MUKS Płock | 00 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 4 | 8.00 | MIKIEWICZ Dominika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 01 | U18 | PD | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 4 | 8.01 | ŁO¦ Lucyna | KL Iskra Białogard | 01 | U18 | ZP | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz # | Z/5288/15 | 2024 | ||||||||||
5 | f | 4 | 8.04 | GˇSIOR Adriana | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 01 | U18 | DS | -- | CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 4 | 8.06 | MICHALSKA Julia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 00 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | f | 4 | 8.16 | SZCZERBA Julia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 01 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 4 | 8.21 | KRASOŃ Katarzyna | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 00 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 25.50 | POTASZNIK Paulina | GUKS Asy Dywity | 98 | U20 | WN | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 25.50 | PLUSCHKE Anna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 99 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | |||||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 26.59 | JAK¦ Aleksandra | RKS ŁódĽ | 98 | U20 | LD | III | KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. | Z/1333/14 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 27.58 | KOSIOROWSKA Karolina | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 99 | U20 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 24.82 | KOTWIŁA Martyna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 99 | U20 | MZ | I | JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0634/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 25.50 | WĘGLARZ Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 98 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 26.08 | SZYMKOWICZ Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 98 | U20 | OP | II | B.D. # | |||||||||||
4 | 6 | e | 2 | 26.21 | RAJEWSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 99 | U20 | SL | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 25.14 | POTASZNIK Alicja | RLTL Optima Radom # | 00 | U18 | MZ | II | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2957/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 3 | 25.83 | KOŃCZAL Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 00 | U18 | KP | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 3 | 26.34 | PRUSIŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 00 | U18 | WN | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 20 | e | 3 | 27.65 | DYBAŁA Katarzyna | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 01 | U18 | MA | IV | GIZA Maciej | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 22 | e | 3 | 27.81 | ZAJˇC Justyna | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 00 | U18 | MA | IV | KOŁODZIEJ Roman | Z/2375/15 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 4 | 25.19 | BRENDEL Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 00 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 4 | 25.19 | WROŃSKA Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 00 | U18 | PK | II | B.D. MAZUR Janusz # | , Z/0142/16 | , 2024 | |||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 4 | 25.55 | BARTOSZ Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 00 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 4 | 26.19 | SZADE Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Katowice | 00 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 23 | e | 4 | 28.13 | OSTYŃSKA Justyna | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 00 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | 10 | e | 5 | 26.08 | BˇBKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 00 | U18 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 12 | e | 5 | 26.20 | GADOMSKA Julia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 01 | U18 | LU | II | KĘDZIORA Robert KĘDZIORA Robert # | Z/2074/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | 16 | e | 5 | 26.92 | WITKOWSKA Agata | RLTL ZTE Radom | 01 | U18 | MZ | III | LDK! | |||||||||||
4 | 18 | e | 5 | 27.30 | KUBIC Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 00 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 24 | e | 5 | 28.57 | SZYLER Klaudia | LUKS Strzałków | 01 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 6 | 25.41 | NEUMANN Sara | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 00 | U18 | WP | II | B.D. BYTNIEWSKI Szymon # | , Z/1648/15 | , 2023 | |||||||||
2 | 14 | e | 6 | 26.34 | SZECHNIUK Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 00 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 15 | e | 6 | 26.65 | DŻUGAN Aleksandra | RKS Rumia | 01 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 19 | e | 6 | 27.35 | ¦WIDERSKA Weronika | LUKS Start Nakło | 00 | U18 | KP | IV | JANKOWSKI Marcin | Z/0023/15 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 26 | e | 6 | 29.05 | KOMINEK Karina | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 00 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 27 | e | 6 | 29.72 | NAWROCKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 01 | U18 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 7 | 25.48 | SOKOŁOWSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 00 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. KĘDZIORA Robert # | , Z/2324/15 | , 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 7 | 25.77 | BARTKOWIAK Klaudia | MKS Piast Głogów | 00 | U18 | DS | II | LDK! | |||||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 7 | 26.05 | DˇBEK Emilia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 01 | U18 | PK | II | MAZUR Janusz B.D. # | Z/5252/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 17 | e | 7 | 27.21 | KOWALSKA Julia | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 01 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 21 | e | 7 | 27.78 | NOWAK Aleksandra | RKS ŁódĽ | 01 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
6 | 25 | e | 7 | 28.95 | SZPOCZEK Magdalena | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 01 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 1 | 40.50 | LÄCHELE Susane | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 00 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. BYTNIEWSKI Szymon # | , Z/1473/15 | , 2023 | |||||||||
2 | 25 | e | 1 | 43.84 | OSTROWSKA Alicja | AZS ŁódĽ | 01 | U18 | LD | -- | SADACH Aneta B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | 26 | e | 1 | 43.97 | BANA¦ Patrycja | Kraków Athletics Team # | 00 | U18 | MA | -- | PA¦ Mariusz B.D. | Z/1745/15 | 2021 | |||||||||
4 | 34 | e | 1 | 45.11 | KMIN-NIEMIRSKA Julia | RKS ŁódĽ | 01 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
e | 1 | DQ | GORA Maja | MKS MOS Wrocław | 00 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 40.20 | KOSIKOWSKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 01 | U18 | LB | -- | PAPUGA Sebastian B.D. | Z/0631/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 12 | e | 2 | 42.04 | KĘDZIA Kamila | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 01 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 18 | e | 2 | 42.84 | DĘBSKA Aleksandra | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 00 | U18 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/2060/15 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||||
4 | 27 | e | 2 | 43.98 | BUK Aleksandra | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 01 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. STOLARCZYK Grzegorz | , Z/3394/15 | , 2024 | |||||||||
5 | 37 | e | 2 | 46.67 | GRĘDA Oliwia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 01 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 39.63 | GACKA Kinga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 01 | U18 | KP | -- | BAUMGART Iwona B.D. | Z/5030/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 14 | e | 3 | 42.37 | BARTOLEWSKA Julia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 01 | U18 | SL | -- | LAMCH Mariola # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 15 | e | 3 | 42.65 | LEGIERSKA Zuzanna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 01 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 22 | e | 3 | 43.27 | WŁODARCZYK Kamila | AZS ŁódĽ | 00 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 23 | e | 3 | 43.55 | JACHOREK Aleksandra | SKLA Sopot | 01 | U18 | PM | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 4 | 40.12 | KALEMBA Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 00 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 4 | 40.65 | ZIELIŃSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 00 | U18 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 4 | 41.53 | BARTNOWSKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 00 | U18 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. # | Z/2676/16 | 2024 | |||||||||
4 | 33 | e | 4 | 44.93 | KADELA Nina | UKS Czwórka Żory | 01 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 35 | e | 4 | 45.22 | REGULSKA Nastazja | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | ZAMECZNIK Jacek B.D. | Z/5875/15 | 2021 | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 5 | 39.91 | ZIEBURA Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 01 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 5 | 40.99 | ROIK Paulina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 00 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 16 | e | 5 | 42.73 | JANKOWSKA Martyna | UKS Orkan ¦roda Wlkp. | 00 | U18 | WP | -- | HEMMERLING Andrzej | Z/6373/15 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 17 | e | 5 | 42.76 | PEMPU¦ Magdalena | UKS Tempo 5 Przemy¶l | 01 | U18 | PK | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
5 | 20 | e | 5 | 43.19 | TRUSZCZYŃSKA Magdalena | RKS ŁódĽ | 01 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 32 | e | 5 | 44.51 | SŁOMIŃSKA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 00 | U18 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | 10 | e | 6 | 41.58 | WSOŁEK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 01 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/1746/16 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 21 | e | 6 | 43.24 | ŁADA Marta | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 00 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 29 | e | 6 | 44.13 | SAWICKA Karolina | UKS Sprinter Słodków | 01 | U18 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
4 | 30 | e | 6 | 44.23 | MAREK Julia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 01 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
5 | 31 | e | 6 | 44.48 | KOSTRZEWSKA Łucja | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 01 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 36 | e | 6 | 45.98 | KONICKA Julia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 01 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 7 | 40.94 | BARSZCZYK Natalia | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 00 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 11 | e | 7 | 41.69 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Lidia | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 00 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. FIRLIT Roman # | , Z/4999/15 | , 2022 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 7 | 42.34 | WARMIŃSKA Klaudia | TL ROW Rybnik | 01 | U18 | SL | -- | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. # | Z/3456/15 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 19 | e | 7 | 42.86 | HOROWSKA Nikola | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 01 | U18 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/3097/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
5 | 24 | e | 7 | 43.77 | GAWEŁEK Marta | UKS Czwórka Żory | 01 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 28 | e | 7 | 44.07 | GAJOS Aleksandra | RLTL ZTE Radom | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 56.55 | KACZMAREK Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 98 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. ROŻEJ Marek # | , Z/1152/14 | , 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 1 | 58.21 | SMOLIŃSKA Izabela | RLTL Optima Radom # | 99 | U20 | MZ | II | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. # | Z/0633/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 1 | 59.88 | ZAMORA Małgorzata | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 99 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 20 | e | 1 | 61.59 | BULCZAK Sylwia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 99 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 23 | e | 1 | 62.77 | RACZYŃSKA Klaudia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 99 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 57.15 | ŁOZOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 99 | U20 | MZ | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/0304/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 2 | 58.90 | ADAMEK Patrycja | KS Gwardia Piła | 99 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 2 | 59.33 | KOZIOŁ Paulina | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 98 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 17 | e | 2 | 60.43 | KORCZUK Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 98 | U20 | DS | III | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/1634/14 | 2024 | |||||||||
5 | 21 | e | 2 | 61.88 | BERŁOWSKA Barbara | RKS ŁódĽ | 99 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 57.10 | WĘGLARZ Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 98 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 3 | 57.28 | WIDAWSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 99 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. KOBIAŁKA Kamil | , Z/2554/15 | , 2024 | |||||||||
3 | 15 | e | 3 | 60.27 | BULCZAK Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 98 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 19 | e | 3 | 61.12 | CIE¦LAR Katarzyna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 99 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 24 | e | 3 | 67.02 | GAFFKE Izabella | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 99 | U20 | PM | -- | BOGUSZ Igor # | Z/0355/17 | 2020 | |||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 4 | 57.54 | MARTYNA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 98 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0636/14 | , 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 10 | e | 4 | 58.99 | BIELECKA Emilia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 99 | U20 | DS | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 4 | 59.24 | RADZKA Paulina | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 99 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 16 | e | 4 | 60.34 | CIE¦LAR Noemi | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 98 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 22 | e | 4 | 62.41 | GŁUPCZYK Karolina | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 98 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 5 | 57.84 | WOSZTYL Natalia | RLTL Optima Radom # | 99 | U20 | MZ | II | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0635/15 | 2023 | |||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 5 | 58.15 | ZAWRONEK Natalia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 99 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. | |||||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 5 | 59.58 | BATOLIK Agata | AZS ŁódĽ | 99 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. # | |||||||||||
4 | 18 | e | 5 | 60.47 | ZIARKIEWICZ Patrycja | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 98 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 1:35.45 | ŁACHOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 01 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 14 | e | 1 | 1:39.18 | OBST Zuzanna | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 00 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 15 | e | 1 | 1:39.21 | ZAWADZKA Julia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 01 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | 16 | e | 1 | 1:40.22 | KAŁMUK Marta | UKS Czwórka Żory | 01 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 19 | e | 1 | 1:41.40 | ZAJˇC Anna | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 01 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 25 | e | 1 | 1:48.15 | GROCHALA Natalia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 00 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 27 | e | 1 | 1:51.36 | CZAJKA Kamila | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 00 | U18 | PK | -- | SOCHA Tomasz B.D. | Z/0542/17 | 2019 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 1:35.29 | BRONOWSKA Zuzanna | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów # | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | ADAMSKI Robert ADAMSKI Robert # | Z/1766/15 | 2021 | |||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 1:36.44 | SOWA Oliwia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 01 | U18 | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/2094/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 2 | 1:38.45 | SYNOWIEC Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 00 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 2 | 1:38.80 | LEWNA Weronika | AML Słupsk # | 01 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/2119/15 | 2023 | |||||||||
5 | 18 | e | 2 | 1:41.05 | OSTROWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 01 | U18 | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/2768/16 | 2021 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 23 | e | 2 | 1:43.26 | LEMANOWICZ Maja | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 01 | U18 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława B.D. # | Z/2102/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
7 | 26 | e | 2 | 1:50.47 | MATUSZCZAK Izabela | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko | 00 | U18 | LD | -- | LASOŃ Krzysztof B.D. | Z/0173/17 | 2024 | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 3 | 1:37.04 | OSIECKA Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 00 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 3 | 1:37.96 | BATKO Agata | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 00 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 3 | 1:38.24 | TYPER Michalina | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 01 | U18 | SL | -- | SZCZYRK Janusz B.D. | Z/1317/16 | 2023 | |||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 3 | 1:38.44 | MAJEWSKA Aleksandra | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 01 | U18 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 3 | 1:38.84 | NOWAK Olga | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 00 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 3 | 1:40.96 | PAWLAK Marcelina | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 00 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | 24 | e | 3 | 1:47.14 | BIELAWSKA Julia | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 4 | 1:37.46 | STÓJ Alicja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 01 | U18 | PM | -- | SZAŁACH Krzysztof # | Z/1548/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 4 | 1:38.32 | CZAPKA Emilia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 01 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 4 | 1:38.98 | MAKSYMIUK Julia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 00 | U18 | MZ | -- | MARKOWSKI Michał | Z/2061/15 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 20 | e | 4 | 1:42.16 | ZIENDARA Michalina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 00 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
5 | 21 | e | 4 | 1:42.26 | JASTRZĘBSKA Magdalena | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
6 | 22 | e | 4 | 1:42.98 | KANIA Aleksandra | KL Iskra Białogard | 01 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 2:15.09 | GRABOWSKA Kinga | UKS 9 Kalisz | 99 | U20 | WP | II | OLSZYNA Waldemar | Z/0782/15 | 2019 | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 2:15.15 | HOFMAN Maria | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 99 | U20 | WP | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 2:17.86 | AFELT Julia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 99 | U20 | KP | III | NIEBUDEK Sylwester B.D. | Z/0252/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 2:20.86 | HAN Julia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 99 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 1 | 2:22.91 | DZIEWIĘCKA Wiktoria | KKL Kielce | 98 | U20 | SK | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 1 | 2:26.15 | PŁATEK Aneta | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 99 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 2:16.71 | TOPOLNICKA Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 99 | U20 | LU | II | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/3569/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 2:17.11 | MALMON Oliwia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 98 | U20 | MZ | II | PARADOWSKI Wiesław B.D. | Z/5220/15 | 2020 | 1 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 2:18.54 | WIDLIŃSKA Kinga | LKS Stal Mielec | 99 | U20 | PK | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 2 | 2:19.93 | TERCJAK Zofia | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 99 | U20 | PD | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 2 | 2:22.82 | MATEJKOWSKA Aleksandra | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 99 | U20 | PD | III | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/2443/15 | 2021 | |||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 2 | 2:26.46 | NOWAK Kamila | MKS-MOS Katowice | 98 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:53.45 | KORBUT Milena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 00 | U18 | SL | -- | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/2389/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:56.86 | SARNECKA Oliwia | MKL Szczecin # | 01 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:58.51 | POŁUJAŃSKA Oliwia | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 01 | U18 | WN | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:59.56 | SZELIGA Nicola | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 00 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:00.50 | GŁÓWCZEWSKA Katarzyna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 01 | U18 | PM | -- | ¦CIGAŁA Jarosław | Z/1845/15 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:00.67 | MICHALIK Dominika | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 00 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:00.74 | ENGELMANN Weronika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 01 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:01.46 | KIRSZ Ewelina | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 00 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 3:02.06 | KRASOWSKA Kamila | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 01 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 3:02.21 | HAPUNOWICZ Joanna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 00 | U18 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||||
11 | 13 | s | 1 | 3:03.59 | KOTŁOWSKA Agata | GKS Żukowo | 00 | U18 | PM | -- | KRÓL Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1156/15 | 2021 | |||||||||
12 | 14 | s | 1 | 3:04.36 | BARTCZAK Julia | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 01 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
13 | 26 | s | 1 | 4:05.89 | DYBKA Agnieszka | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 00 | U18 | PK | -- | KOWAL Piotr B.D. | Z/2719/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 2 | 3:03.06 | PISKOREK Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 01 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 2 | 3:03.30 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 00 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej | 2 | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 2 | 3:04.44 | BERE¬NICKA Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 00 | U18 | DS | -- | WOSIEK Jacek B.D. # | Z/0280/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 2 | 3:08.48 | MIKSZUTA Emilia | LUKS Start Nakło # | 01 | U18 | KP | -- | SZAŁACH Krzysztof # | Z/1549/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 2 | 3:11.99 | WITASZCZYK Paulina | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko | 00 | U18 | LD | -- | LASOŃ Krzysztof # | Z/0297/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||||
6 | 18 | s | 2 | 3:12.30 | BUTLER Katarzyna | LKS Maków Mazowiecki # | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | ŁUNIEWSKI Grzegorz # | Z/1755/15 | 2021 | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 19 | s | 2 | 3:13.35 | MALINA Michalina | GTS Bojszowy | 00 | U18 | SL | -- | TOMALA Grzegorz # | Z/1407/15 | 2019 | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | 20 | s | 2 | 3:15.90 | LEWANDOWSKA Aleksandra | MKL Toruń | 01 | U18 | KP | -- | WO¬NIAK Jacek B.D. | Z/5717/15 | 2018 | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | 21 | s | 2 | 3:16.54 | RODAK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 00 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
10 | 22 | s | 2 | 3:17.26 | RˇCZKIEWICZ Wanda | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 01 | U18 | WN | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
11 | 23 | s | 2 | 3:17.68 | GILETA Dominika | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 00 | U18 | DS | -- | URBATZKA Natalia | Z/2643/15 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||||
12 | 24 | s | 2 | 3:29.37 | RADTKE Aleksandra | LUKS Start Nakło | 00 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | 25 | s | 2 | 3:42.03 | STOPA Angelika | LUKS Start Nakło | 01 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:37.71 | LIZAKOWSKA Weronika | KUKS Remus Ko¶cierzyna | 98 | U20 | PM | II | POBŁOCKI Wojciech B.D. # | Z/0084/14 | 2024 | 1 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:44.49 | WASILEWSKA Sylwia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 98 | U20 | PD | III | DˇBROWSKI Tomasz | Z/1216/14 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:45.02 | PŁOCIŃSKA Aleksandra | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 99 | U20 | MZ | III | PARADOWSKI Wiesław B.D. | Z/5219/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:47.86 | JELSKA Justyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 99 | U20 | PD | III | JELSKA Justyna B.D. B.D. # | Z/1051/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:49.73 | ŁACHOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 99 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:59.15 | PŁATEK Sylwia | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 99 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 5:01.07 | KU¦MIEREK Agnieszka | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 98 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 5:04.10 | GROTH Dagmara | GKS Żukowo | 99 | U20 | PM | IV | KRÓL Krzysztof | Z/2372/15 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.70 | LEWANDOWSKA Martyna | MLKL Płock | 00 | U18 | MZ | I | ZIĘCINA Kazimierz # | LDK! | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.67 | STEFANIUK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 00 | U18 | DS | II | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/4145/15 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.64 | MIˇSO Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 01 | U18 | PK | II | TITTINGER Michał B.D. | Z/2337/16 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.64 | WITKOWSKA Kinga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 01 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.60 | WIELIŃSKA Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 01 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.60 | WILK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 00 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.60 | WI¦NIEWSKA Agata | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 01 | U18 | KP | III | # | LDK! | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.60 | WOJTANOWSKA Martyna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 00 | U18 | PK | III | JANIK Emilia B.D. # | Z/5149/15 | 2023 | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.60 | SAPIŃSKA Weronika | SKLA Sopot # | 00 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.55 | GRZYB Joanna | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk | 00 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.55 | SOCHA Natalia | MKS Agros Chełm | 00 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.50 | ZABROCKA Agata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 01 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | DZIURA Wiktoria | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 01 | U18 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1498/15 | 2022 | 4 | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | JANIAK Natalia | UKS 12 Kalisz | 00 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | DZIDO Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 00 | U18 | LU | -- | DZIDO Dariusz B.D. | Z/2226/16 | 2021 | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.89 | WOTA Gaja | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 98 | U20 | MA | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.80 | DˇBROWSKA Oliwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 98 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.69 | LIBERSKA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 98 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.68 | KWASZCZ Dominika | niest. Wrocław # | 99 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. | Z/0719/15 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.59 | NOWICKA Zuzanna | WKS Flota Gdynia | 99 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.57 | BARANEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 99 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.55 | STRˇCZEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 99 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.49 | SZKUDLAREK Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 99 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.39 | BARGIELSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 99 | U20 | LU | III | MAKARUK Tadeusz | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.38 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS ŁódĽ | 98 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.32 | MISIELAK Marcelina | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 99 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.21 | WEISZEWSKI Linda | MKL Toruń | 99 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5.16 | GEFERT Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 98 | U20 | MA | III | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. | Z/1593/14 | 2022 | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.92 | SŁOMKA Alicja | TL ROW Rybnik | 99 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 6.78 | SMOSARSKI Dominik | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 99 | U20 | WN | -- | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz BUKOWIECKI Maciej # | Z/0647/15 | 2022 | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 6.99 | CZYŻ Michał | RLTL Optima Radom # | 98 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 1 | 7.04 | PLONA Mateusz | UKS Atos WoĽnice | 98 | U20 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 1 | 7.13 | BARTOSZYŃSKI Marcin | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 98 | U20 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 21 | e | 1 | 7.27 | GIŻYŃSKI Adam | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 98 | U20 | MZ | -- | ADAMSKI Robert | Z/0161/15 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||||
6 | 24 | e | 1 | 7.45 | WI¦NIEWSKI Gracjan | KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 99 | U20 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 25 | e | 1 | 7.50 | GALUS Sławomir | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 99 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 6.99 | BALCEREK Adam | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 98 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 7.01 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Szymon | UKS Achilles Leszno | 99 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 2 | 7.11 | KARNIA Kornel | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 99 | U20 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | 14 | e | 2 | 7.12 | OLEJNICZAK Jakub | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 98 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 18 | e | 2 | 7.18 | GIBAS Marcin | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 99 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 23 | e | 2 | 7.28 | PIOTROWSKI Szymon | UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk # | 99 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. ADAMSKI Robert | , Z/0582/16 | , 2023 | |||||||||
7 | 26 | e | 2 | 7.71 | SKULMOWSKI Norman | MKL Toruń | 99 | U20 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 6.97 | PAJˇK Rafał | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 99 | U20 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta B.D. | Z/0363/15 | 2023 | |||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 3 | 7.02 | KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 98 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. PRENCEL Piotr # | , Z/0326/14 | , 2024 | |||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 3 | 7.06 | BURDA Adam | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 99 | U20 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/0601/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 16 | e | 3 | 7.16 | MODLIBOREK Dominik | LKS Polkowice | 98 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 17 | e | 3 | 7.17 | ZIELIŃSKI Bartosz | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 99 | U20 | WP | -- | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon # | Z/1611/16 | 2024 | |||||||||
6 | 22 | e | 3 | 7.28 | ZAJMA Paweł | RKS ŁódĽ # | 99 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 27 | e | 3 | 7.76 | GRZYBEK Patryk | MKL Toruń | 99 | U20 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel B.D. | Z/0502/17 | 2018 | |||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 4 | 7.01 | WO¬NIAK Szymon | BKL Bełchatów | 99 | U20 | LD | -- | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/3248/15 | 2022 | |||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 4 | 7.01 | FORMANIEWICZ Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 98 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 4 | 7.06 | SZTEJKOWSKI Damian | LKS Polkowice | 99 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 4 | 7.08 | SAFULAK Kamil | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 98 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 19 | e | 4 | 7.24 | SALAMONOWICZ Wiktor | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 99 | U20 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | 20 | e | 4 | 7.24 | MICHAŁOWSKI Bartosz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 99 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 5 | 7.12 | KOMAŃSKI Albert | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 00 | U18 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz B.D. | Z/5152/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 5 | 7.17 | CHARZYŃSKI Sebastian | UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk # | 00 | U18 | MZ | -- | ADAMSKI Robert | Z/1781/15 | 2023 | |||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 5 | 7.27 | SIKORSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 01 | U18 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/4779/15 | 2024 | II | ||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 5 | 7.36 | BUGAJSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 01 | U18 | DS | -- | ROSTEK William B.D. # | Z/4584/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 5 | 7.37 | GROBECKI Daniel | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 00 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 15 | e | 5 | 7.38 | KRUCZEK Piotr | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 00 | U18 | SL | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | 21 | e | 5 | 7.47 | ¦MIDOWICZ Kacper | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 01 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 6 | 7.03 | PLICHTA Antoni | MKL Szczecin # | 00 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 6 | 7.19 | WRÓBEL Dawid | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 00 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 6 | 7.24 | ZYCH Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 00 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 6 | 7.32 | LEMPACH Jakub | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 01 | U18 | LU | -- | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # | Z/3875/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 6 | 7.35 | WIECZORKOWSKI Adrian | MKL Toruń | 00 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel | Z/2146/16 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||||
6 | 19 | e | 6 | 7.43 | KARASIŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 01 | U18 | WP | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1368/15 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||||
7 | 20 | e | 6 | 7.43 | CZARNECKI Marcin | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 00 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 22 | e | 6 | 7.54 | WIETESKA Tomasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 01 | U18 | LD | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/4029/15 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 7 | 7.15 | TARNOWSKI Michał | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 01 | U18 | PD | -- | NABIAŁEK Łukasz # | Z/1540/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 7 | 7.19 | ŁĘCZYCKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 00 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | , Z/1532/15 | , 2024 | |||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 7 | 7.28 | SZPANOWSKI Kacper | BKS Bydgoszcz | 01 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 7 | 7.31 | KISZKA Tytus | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 00 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 7 | 7.38 | WYSŁUCH Wojciech | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 00 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 7 | 7.38 | PIECZUŁAJTIS Patryk | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 01 | U18 | WN | -- | FIGAT Mirosław | Z/0450/16 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||||
7 | 18 | e | 7 | 7.39 | KAKAKIS Nikodem | MKS MOS Wrocław | 00 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
8 | 23 | e | 7 | 7.57 | BRODZIK Mikołaj | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 01 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.79 | SMOSARSKI Dominik | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 99 | U20 | WN | -- | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz BUKOWIECKI Maciej # | Z/0647/15 | 2022 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.93 | KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 98 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. PRENCEL Piotr # | , Z/0326/14 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.95 | WO¬NIAK Szymon | BKL Bełchatów | 99 | U20 | LD | -- | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/3248/15 | 2022 | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.98 | PAJˇK Rafał | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 99 | U20 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta B.D. | Z/0363/15 | 2023 | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.01 | CZYŻ Michał | RLTL Optima Radom # | 98 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.04 | BALCEREK Adam | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 98 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.04 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Szymon | UKS Achilles Leszno | 99 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.05 | FORMANIEWICZ Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 98 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 6.99 | BURDA Adam | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 99 | U20 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/0601/17 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.03 | SAFULAK Kamil | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 98 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.10 | BARTOSZYŃSKI Marcin | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 98 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.10 | KARNIA Kornel | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 99 | U20 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 7.12 | OLEJNICZAK Jakub | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 98 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 7.12 | MODLIBOREK Dominik | LKS Polkowice | 98 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
f | 2 | DNS | SZTEJKOWSKI Damian | LKS Polkowice | 99 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
f | 2 | DNS | PLONA Mateusz | UKS Atos WoĽnice | 98 | U20 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 6.99 | PLICHTA Antoni | MKL Szczecin # | 00 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 7.07 | CHARZYŃSKI Sebastian | UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk # | 00 | U18 | MZ | -- | ADAMSKI Robert | Z/1781/15 | 2023 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 7.10 | KOMAŃSKI Albert | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 00 | U18 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz B.D. | Z/5152/15 | 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 7.14 | TARNOWSKI Michał | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 01 | U18 | PD | -- | NABIAŁEK Łukasz # | Z/1540/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | 3 | 7.15 | ŁĘCZYCKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 00 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | , Z/1532/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
6 | f | 3 | 7.19 | WRÓBEL Dawid | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 00 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | f | 3 | 7.22 | SIKORSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 01 | U18 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/4779/15 | 2024 | II | |||||||||
8 | f | 3 | 7.36 | ZYCH Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 00 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 4 | 7.22 | LEMPACH Jakub | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 01 | U18 | LU | -- | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # | Z/3875/15 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 4 | 7.24 | WYSŁUCH Wojciech | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 00 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 4 | 7.26 | SZPANOWSKI Kacper | BKS Bydgoszcz | 01 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 4 | 7.29 | KISZKA Tytus | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 00 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | f | 4 | 7.32 | BUGAJSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 01 | U18 | DS | -- | ROSTEK William B.D. # | Z/4584/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | f | 4 | 7.37 | KRUCZEK Piotr | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 00 | U18 | SL | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | f | 4 | 7.40 | GROBECKI Daniel | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 00 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
f | 4 | DQ | WIECZORKOWSKI Adrian | MKL Toruń | 00 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel | Z/2146/16 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 7.01 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 98 | U20 | DS | -- | 879 | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 7.30 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 98 | U20 | DS | -- | 779 | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 7.39 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 98 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | 749 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 7.40 | KOSTRZEWSKI Bogdan | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 99 | U20 | MZ | -- | 745 | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 7.42 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 99 | U20 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2024 | 1 | 739 | |||||||
1 | 6 | w | 2 | 7.48 | BACZEWSKI Julian | UKS SMS Warszawa | 98 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0153/14 | 2017 | 2 | 719 | |||||||
2 | 7 | w | 2 | 7.50 | ¦WITOŃ Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 99 | U20 | WP | -- | 713 | |||||||||||
3 | 8 | w | 2 | 7.63 | JANIAK Ernest | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 99 | U20 | DS | -- | 671 | |||||||||||
4 | 9 | w | 2 | 7.81 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 99 | U20 | LD | -- | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | 616 | |||||||
1 | 1 | w | 3 | 7.31 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 00 | U18 | WP | -- | 775 | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 3 | 7.33 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 00 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | 769 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 3 | 7.36 | CHŁˇDZYŃSKI Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 00 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 759 | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 3 | 7.50 | NOWICKI Filip | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 00 | U18 | MZ | -- | 713 | |||||||||||
5 | 6 | w | 3 | 7.70 | WENTA Paweł | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 00 | U18 | PM | -- | 650 | |||||||||||
1 | 5 | w | 4 | 7.62 | SOBCZAK Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 00 | U18 | DS | -- | 675 | |||||||||||
2 | 7 | w | 4 | 7.72 | KŁOSIŃSKI Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 01 | U18 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/4820/15 | 2022 | 3 | 643 | |||||||
3 | 8 | w | 4 | 7.83 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 00 | U18 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | 610 | ||||||||
4 | 9 | w | 4 | 7.83 | KAZIMIERSKI Kacper | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 01 | U18 | OP | -- | 610 | |||||||||||
5 | 10 | w | 4 | 8.10 | RYBARCZYK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 01 | U18 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/3818/15 | 2021 | 3 | 531 | |||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 22.08 | WESELA Adrian | UKS Orkan ¦roda Wlkp. | 98 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. | Z/0387/14 | 2022 | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 22.24 | BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian | MKL Toruń | 98 | U20 | KP | II | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/4501/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 22.40 | FIEDEŃ Natan | LKS Pszczyna | 98 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 1 | 23.05 | MARCZAK Konrad | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 99 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 1 | 23.81 | DADOS Denis | AZS UMCS Lublin | 98 | U20 | LU | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
6 | 14 | e | 1 | 24.39 | KOZIOŁ Jakub | RKS ŁódĽ | 99 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 21.92 | KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 98 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. PRENCEL Piotr # | , Z/0326/14 | , 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 22.11 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adrian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 98 | U20 | KP | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 2 | 23.20 | GRZEGOROWSKI Christian | UKS Achilles Leszno | 99 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 2 | 23.31 | PIETRZAK Kacper | RKS ŁódĽ | 99 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 21.11 | SMOSARSKI Dominik | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 99 | U20 | WN | M | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz BUKOWIECKI Maciej # | Z/0647/15 | 2022 | |||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 3 | 22.65 | SAFULAK Kamil | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 98 | U20 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 3 | 23.01 | ŻYGADŁO Bogdan | MKS MOS Wrocław | 99 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 3 | 23.17 | BRZOZOWSKI Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 98 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
e | 3 | DNF | BALCEREK Adam | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 98 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 4 | 22.37 | KREFT Szymon | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 00 | U18 | PM | II | JASKUŁKA Teresa | Z/5416/15 | 2020 | M | ||||||||
2 | 15 | e | 4 | 23.70 | KOZŁOWSKI Dominik | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 00 | U18 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||||
3 | 19 | e | 4 | 23.88 | ZUBEL Krystian | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 01 | U18 | KP | IV | KARNAS Zbigniew LUZAK Andrzej B.D. | , Z/2401/16 | , 2022 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 23 | e | 4 | 24.13 | GARSTECKI Mikołaj | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 00 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 5 | 22.48 | JANIK Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 00 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 11 | e | 5 | 23.41 | SUŁOWSKI Łukasz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 01 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 5 | 23.60 | CZARNOCKI Damian | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 00 | U18 | MZ | III | MAKARUK Tadeusz # | |||||||||||
4 | 17 | e | 5 | 23.72 | SZYMKOWIAK Artur | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 00 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 21 | e | 5 | 24.05 | KORONA Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 00 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 6 | 22.65 | MAJEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 00 | U18 | SL | II | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/4611/15 | 2022 | |||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 6 | 23.28 | PŁAZA Bartosz | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 00 | U18 | MZ | III | KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz | Z/5044/15 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 6 | 23.30 | KACZMARCZYK Michał | MUKS Płock # | 00 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 6 | 23.54 | KORUS Kacper | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 01 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 26 | e | 6 | 25.30 | JAKIEL Krystian | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 01 | U18 | LD | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/4028/15 | 2022 | 4 | ||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 7 | 22.59 | STOLARSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 00 | U18 | MA | II | SZKOŁA Sebastian B.D. # | Z/5579/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 7 | 22.64 | NOWIŃSKI Kamil | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 00 | U18 | SL | II | LDK! | |||||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 7 | 23.59 | NOWAK Igor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 01 | U18 | LD | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 16 | e | 7 | 23.71 | GWIAZDECKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 00 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 18 | e | 7 | 23.87 | DˇBROWSKI Patryk | RKS ŁódĽ | 00 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 22 | e | 7 | 24.12 | ŻYGOWSKI Damian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 01 | U18 | KP | IV | # | |||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 8 | 22.93 | RYDER Dawid | MKL Toruń | 00 | U18 | KP | III | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek | Z/5720/15 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 8 | 23.19 | TARADAJ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 01 | U18 | SL | III | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/5732/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 8 | 23.29 | JAKUBOWSKI Adam | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa | 00 | U18 | SL | III | KASIŃSKI Marek # | Z/5242/15 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 20 | e | 8 | 23.95 | KORCZ Bartosz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 00 | U18 | MZ | IV | BŁASIŃSKI Artur B.D. | Z/0565/17 | 2023 | |||||||||
5 | 24 | e | 8 | 24.49 | PLĂCINTĂ Wiktor | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 01 | U18 | PM | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
6 | 25 | e | 8 | 24.74 | OSTROWSKI Michał | MKS Truso Elbl±g | 00 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 35.72 | ANTOSZEWSKI Kacper | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 00 | U18 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | 19 | e | 1 | 37.50 | DENIS Maciej | OKS Start Otwock | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 21 | e | 1 | 37.61 | SMOLAREK Michał | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 00 | U18 | LD | -- | SZEWCZYK Tomasz | Z/5756/15 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||||
4 | 23 | e | 1 | 37.81 | WASZKIEWICZ Bruno | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 00 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
5 | 24 | e | 1 | 37.97 | URBANIAK Sebastian | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 01 | U18 | KP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
1 | 8 | e | 2 | 36.14 | PRZERADZKI Kacper | GKS Piast Gliwice | 00 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 14 | e | 2 | 36.76 | BANDYSZEWSKI Mateusz | MKS Truso Elbl±g | 00 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 22 | e | 2 | 37.69 | SŁOMKA Bartosz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 01 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 28 | e | 2 | 38.57 | ŁUKOMSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 01 | U18 | DS | -- | ROŻEJ Marek B.D. # | Z/3032/16 | 2024 | |||||||||
5 | 29 | e | 2 | 39.02 | SIEJAK Tomasz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 01 | U18 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 35.56 | BOROWIK Dawid | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 01 | U18 | KP | -- | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 3 | 35.76 | MORZEWSKI Marceli | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 00 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 3 | 36.45 | PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 00 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
4 | 27 | e | 3 | 38.55 | LISICKI Dominik | MKS Bank BS Płońsk # | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 34 | e | 3 | 39.43 | KUBIAK Sebastian | MKL Toruń # | 01 | U18 | KP | -- | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek | Z/1940/15 | 2021 | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 4 | 35.79 | PAJˇK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 01 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 4 | 35.82 | PLUTA Konrad | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 00 | U18 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/2064/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 4 | 36.52 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | RKS ŁódĽ # | 00 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||
4 | 20 | e | 4 | 37.52 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Oskar | AZS UMCS Lublin | 00 | U18 | LU | -- | HOŁUB Grzegorz B.D. B.D. # | Z/6045/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
5 | 30 | e | 4 | 39.06 | MATUSZAK Sebastian | LIUKS Kruszwica | 00 | U18 | KP | -- | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/1939/15 | 2017 | 4 | ||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 5 | 36.10 | URBANOWICZ Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 00 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 12 | e | 5 | 36.65 | STOBIENIECKI Oskar | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 00 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 16 | e | 5 | 36.83 | PA¬DZIERZ Adam | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 00 | U18 | SL | -- | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander B.D. # | Z/4651/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
4 | 33 | e | 5 | 39.42 | FAFIŃSKI Paweł | LKS Lubawa | 01 | U18 | WN | -- | TYKARSKI Marek | Z/5532/15 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 36 | e | 5 | 41.83 | SZAŁOWICZ Mateusz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 01 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 6 | 36.12 | SOWA Karol | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 01 | U18 | SL | -- | CIUK Marek LAMCH Mariola # | Z/3837/15 | 2019 | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 13 | e | 6 | 36.70 | KORNOWSKI Marek | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 01 | U18 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
3 | 26 | e | 6 | 38.21 | LEWANDOWSKI Patryk | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 00 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 31 | e | 6 | 39.15 | STASIOWSKI Maksymilian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 01 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||
5 | 32 | e | 6 | 39.38 | ORLIKOWSKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 00 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 9 | e | 7 | 36.37 | RASSMUS Kosma | SKLA Sopot | 00 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 15 | e | 7 | 36.77 | ¦LUSAREK Kacper | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 01 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 17 | e | 7 | 36.99 | SZYCA Aleksander | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 00 | U18 | PM | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
4 | 18 | e | 7 | 37.45 | WÓJCIK Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 00 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | 25 | e | 7 | 38.20 | MRUG Kamil | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 01 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 35 | e | 7 | 39.58 | MAKOS Bartosz | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 47.95 | ZIMNY Tymoteusz | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 98 | U20 | WP | I | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/0812/14 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 19 | e | 1 | 51.22 | CENTKA Jakub | KS Gwardia Piła | 98 | U20 | WP | III | MARCINIAK Roman | Z/1564/16 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 20 | e | 1 | 51.42 | KLIMEK Rafał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 99 | U20 | WN | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 23 | e | 1 | 51.77 | WAŁDOWSKI Dawid | SKLA Sopot | 99 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 24 | e | 1 | 52.16 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 98 | U20 | MZ | III | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 2 | 50.19 | MROCZEK Adam | AZS ŁódĽ | 99 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. # | |||||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 50.34 | MNICH Robert | RLTL Optima Radom # | 98 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | |||||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 50.35 | MACIˇG Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 99 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 2 | 50.96 | O¦KO Krzysztof | UKS Achilles Leszno | 98 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 17 | e | 2 | 51.09 | PRZYBOROWSKI Piotr | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 99 | U20 | KP | III | NIEBUDEK Sylwester | 3 | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 49.15 | DANCEWICZ Daniel | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 98 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. ADAMCZYK Dariusz | |||||||||||
2 | 14 | e | 3 | 50.77 | ANISZEWSKI Kamil | LKS Jantar Ustka | 98 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 22 | e | 3 | 51.67 | JACHYRA Dawid | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 99 | U20 | PK | III | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0194/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 25 | e | 3 | 52.21 | WUJDA Konrad | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 99 | U20 | DS | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0359/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 26 | e | 3 | 52.56 | STOPA Artur | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 99 | U20 | DS | III | SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/0360/16 | 2024 | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 4 | 49.55 | DUBIS Seweryn | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 98 | U20 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 10 | e | 4 | 50.53 | KRUPIŃSKI Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 98 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 4 | 50.55 | GRZELCZAK Kacper | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 99 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 27 | e | 4 | 52.66 | PIKURA Kamil | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 99 | U20 | WN | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 28 | e | 4 | 52.84 | JACEWICZ Błażej | AZS ŁódĽ | 99 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 5 | 49.15 | WALICKI Antoni | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 99 | U20 | LB | II | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0509/15 | 2021 | |||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 5 | 50.23 | JAKUBOWSKI Sebastian | LKS Lubawa | 99 | U20 | WN | II | TYKARSKI Marek # | Z/0165/16 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 5 | 50.67 | MIKOŁAJEWSKI Gabriel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 99 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/3078/15 | 2023 | |||||||||
4 | 21 | e | 5 | 51.55 | TURSKI Tomasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 99 | U20 | SL | III | CIUK Marek | Z/4339/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 29 | e | 5 | 54.82 | ADAMUS Patryk | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 99 | U20 | PM | -- | BOGUSZ Igor # | Z/0230/16 | 2017 | 4 | ||||||||
1 | 9 | e | 6 | 50.46 | BUCHERT Filip | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 98 | U20 | OP | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 12 | e | 6 | 50.65 | KANIA Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin | 98 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. # | |||||||||||
3 | 16 | e | 6 | 51.08 | MALINOWSKI Patryk | AZS ŁódĽ | 99 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 17 | e | 6 | 51.09 | ZDROJEWSKI Amadeusz | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 98 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12 | e | 1 | 1:26.52 | OSTROWSKI Filip | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 01 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. JASZCZAK Stanisław # | , Z/0336/15 | , 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 14 | e | 1 | 1:27.07 | JAROMIN Mateusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 00 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
3 | 15 | e | 1 | 1:27.50 | BULIŃSKI Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 00 | U18 | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław B.D. # | Z/4806/15 | 2021 | |||||||||
4 | 17 | e | 1 | 1:27.92 | GAWRYSZCZAK Daniel | AZS ŁódĽ | 01 | U18 | LD | -- | SADACH Aneta | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 25 | e | 1 | 1:31.64 | FILIPIAK Miłosz | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 01 | U18 | PM | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 1:23.30 | KOS Mirosław | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 00 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 10 | e | 2 | 1:26.34 | MODZELEWSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 00 | U18 | PD | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 2 | 1:26.37 | SOKÓŁ Karol | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 00 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 20 | e | 2 | 1:28.48 | POZORSKI Szymon | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 01 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 24 | e | 2 | 1:31.26 | BRESZKA Dawid | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 00 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 28 | e | 2 | 1:34.81 | PIETRZAK Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 01 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 3 | 1:25.44 | KOZŁOWSKI Piotr | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 01 | U18 | WN | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 3 | 1:25.89 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | MKS Gniezno | 00 | U18 | WP | -- | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł # | Z/1159/16 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 19 | e | 3 | 1:28.43 | CZUJKO Tymoteusz | LKS Zorza Gdynia # | 00 | U18 | PM | -- | WALENDZIAK Renata | Z/2665/16 | 2019 | |||||||||
4 | 21 | e | 3 | 1:29.33 | KRENSKI Mateusz | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 00 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 27 | e | 3 | 1:32.51 | DOMINIAK Daniel | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 01 | U18 | DS | -- | URBATZKA Natalia # | Z/0817/16 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 4 | 1:22.80 | STAROŃ Szymon | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 00 | U18 | LD | -- | WASIAK Jarosław | Z/1882/15 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 4 | 1:23.10 | WACHOWSKI Wiktor | UKS 12 Kalisz | 00 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 4 | 1:24.13 | SZKUDLAREK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 01 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej | , Z/6308/15 | , 2024 | |||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 4 | 1:26.96 | SAMARCZENKO Dariusz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 00 | U18 | LU | -- | SIEROCKI Michał # | Z/6046/15 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 18 | e | 4 | 1:28.42 | SKROBIŃSKI Arkadiusz | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 00 | U18 | MZ | -- | MALANOWSKI Łukasz # | Z/2052/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
6 | 23 | e | 4 | 1:30.94 | SZASTAK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 00 | U18 | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/0896/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 5 | 1:24.49 | AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 01 | U18 | KP | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0931/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 5 | 1:25.50 | OSTROPOLSKI Jakub | GKS Piast Gliwice | 00 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 5 | 1:25.94 | GĘSIAK Kacper | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 00 | U18 | PK | -- | KATAN Wacław B.D. | Z/6400/15 | 2018 | |||||||||
4 | 16 | e | 5 | 1:27.66 | ORŁOWSKI Hubert | UKS Skompensis Skępe | 00 | U18 | KP | -- | WYRZYKOWSKI Rafał | Z/6152/15 | 2017 | 4 | ||||||||
5 | 22 | e | 5 | 1:29.36 | GAJECKI Kacper | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 00 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 26 | e | 5 | 1:32.08 | GUL Adrian | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 01 | U18 | PK | -- | ŻˇDŁO Jacek | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 1:56.70 | KORYCKI Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 99 | U20 | KP | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 1 | 1:57.92 | KOCAK Patryk | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 99 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 1 | 1:58.57 | KRAUZE Bartosz | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 99 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 1 | 1:59.16 | SZYMCZAK Bartłomiej | MKS Piast Głogów | 99 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 1 | 2:02.12 | DˇBROWICZ Szymon | LUKS Start Nakło # | 98 | U20 | KP | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
6 | 21 | e | 1 | 2:06.30 | SZREDER Dawid | KUKS Remus Ko¶cierzyna | 98 | U20 | PM | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 1:56.93 | KOZŁOWSKI Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 98 | U20 | MZ | II | TRZOS Leszek | Z/0697/15 | 2024 | M | ||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 2 | 1:58.13 | WÓJCICKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 99 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | |||||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 2 | 2:00.42 | KAJDAS Adam | UKS Filipides Teresin | 99 | U20 | MZ | III | LDK! | |||||||||||
4 | 17 | e | 2 | 2:02.27 | PIEŃKOSZ Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 98 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
5 | 19 | e | 2 | 2:03.62 | FUCHS Maksymilian | MKS-MOS Katowice | 99 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 1:55.34 | KITLIŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 98 | U20 | LU | II | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/0127/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 3 | 1:56.07 | NOWAKOWSKI Maciej | LKS Lubawa | 98 | U20 | WN | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 3 | 2:00.10 | MARUSZEWSKI Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 98 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. WOSIEK Jacek # | , Z/3276/15 | , 2024 | |||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 3 | 2:01.23 | TUREK Aleksander | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 98 | U20 | SL | III | LAMCH Czesław | Z/0522/14 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 20 | e | 3 | 2:04.44 | SETLA Mateusz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 98 | U20 | OP | IV | # | |||||||||||
6 | 22 | e | 3 | 2:12.87 | STEC Tomasz | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz | 98 | U20 | KP | -- | MAŁKOWSKI Paweł | Z/2520/15 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 4 | 1:57.22 | SIERADZKI Patryk | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 98 | U20 | KP | III | SOBOWIEC Bartosz B.D. | Z/0064/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 4 | 1:57.78 | OLESZEK Kamil | AZS UMCS Lublin | 98 | U20 | LU | III | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/0705/16 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 4 | 1:58.64 | ŻYWKO Szymon | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 99 | U20 | LU | III | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/1224/16 | 2024 | |||||||||
4 | 14 | e | 4 | 2:00.99 | WI¦NIEWSKI Damian | UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk # | 99 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | Z/0164/15 | 2023 | |||||||||
5 | 18 | e | 4 | 2:02.85 | CIE¦LIK Wojciech | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 98 | U20 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:58.98 | DĘBSKI Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 98 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:00.40 | ZIĘBA Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 99 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/0312/15 | , 2024 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:03.10 | GADOMSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 98 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:06.08 | WRÓBEL Jakub | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 99 | U20 | SL | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:06.97 | KACZOREK Robert | MUKL Brodnica | 98 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:07.37 | ZIELONKA Jan | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 99 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. | Z/2663/16 | 2022 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:07.84 | RZEMIENIECKI Marek | KS Podlasie Białystok | 98 | U20 | PD | III | # | |||||||||||
8 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:11.18 | CHODURA Marcel | LKS Victoria Olesno # | 99 | U20 | OP | III | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/1194/15 | , 2023 | |||||||||
9 | 10 | s | 1 | 4:13.28 | KAWALERSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 99 | U20 | MA | IV | MIREK Wacław | Z/0196/16 | 2021 | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 4:08.89 | SZYMAŃSKI Jakub | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 99 | U20 | MZ | III | MARKOWSKI Michał | Z/2206/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 2 | 4:13.73 | CHROSTOWSKI Konrad | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 98 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 4:14.79 | BIELSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 99 | U20 | MA | IV | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0474/15 | 2023 | |||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 4:14.88 | MLECZKO Krystian | MLUKS Tarnów | 99 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 4:15.75 | KUBICA Marcin | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 99 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. # | Z/1723/15 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 4:15.84 | DˇBROWSKI Michał | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 99 | U20 | MZ | IV | LDK! | |||||||||||
7 | 16 | s | 2 | 4:17.40 | PIEŃKOSZ Grzegorz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 98 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
8 | 17 | s | 2 | 4:23.29 | KLATKA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 99 | U20 | DS | -- | WOSIEK Jacek | Z/0357/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 5:37.71 | KUROWSKI Tomasz | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # | 00 | U18 | PM | -- | KRÓL Krzysztof # | Z/1155/15 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 5:38.67 | WIˇCEK Aleksander | OKS Start Otwock | 00 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/4260/15 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 5:39.78 | BUKSA Mateusz | MKS Rabka-Zdrój | 00 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 5:43.38 | GOS Kacper | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 01 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 5:47.76 | KRYZEL Daniel | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 00 | U18 | PM | -- | JOST Zbigniew # | Z/1856/15 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 5:49.97 | BUDZIŃSKI Maciej | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 00 | U18 | LD | -- | WASIAK Jarosław | Z/1875/15 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 5:50.42 | CZYŻEWSKI Jakub | RKS ŁódĽ | 01 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
8 | 9 | s | 1 | 5:55.33 | DULIK Paweł | LKS Stal Mielec | 00 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 11 | s | 1 | 5:56.97 | KASPROWICZ Adam | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 01 | U18 | ZP | -- | CZEPIEL Mateusz | 1 | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | 13 | s | 1 | 5:57.26 | BRODZIK Kamil | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 00 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 14 | s | 1 | 5:57.80 | SADŁOWSKI Piotr | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 00 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 2 | 5:55.42 | CHOJECKI Radosław | MLUKS Tarnów | 00 | U18 | MA | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 2 | 5:57.03 | CHEŁMIK Sergiusz | RKS ŁódĽ | 00 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 2 | 6:00.13 | WILKOSZ Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 01 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 2 | 6:00.30 | DZIUBA Filip | PLKS Gwda Piła | 01 | U18 | WP | -- | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 2 | 6:00.37 | OLSZEWSKI Igor | MUKL Brodnica | 00 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 2 | 6:01.68 | GUŻKOWSKI Szymon | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 01 | U18 | PK | -- | KATAN Wacław | Z/2971/15 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||||
7 | 20 | s | 2 | 6:01.88 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Piotr | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 00 | U18 | MZ | -- | PARADOWSKI Wiesław | Z/2078/15 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
8 | 22 | s | 2 | 6:05.56 | OSET Piotr | RKS ŁódĽ | 01 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 23 | s | 2 | 6:06.73 | JANKOWSKI Karol | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 01 | U18 | KP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 3 | 5:51.60 | TERESZKIEWICZ Damian | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 00 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. LASSOTA Lesław | , Z/2668/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 3 | 5:58.58 | TULEJA Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 01 | U18 | KP | -- | NIEBUDEK Sylwester B.D. | Z/5215/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | 21 | s | 3 | 6:02.61 | KOWALINA Jan | MMKS Gdańsk | 01 | U18 | PM | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
4 | 24 | s | 3 | 6:09.14 | RACZEK Piotr | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 00 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 25 | s | 3 | 6:11.57 | FˇS Mateusz | PLKS Gwda Piła | 00 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 26 | s | 3 | 6:12.41 | HASIURA Antoni | RKS ŁódĽ # | 01 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 27 | s | 3 | 6:13.52 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Klaudiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 01 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | 28 | s | 3 | 6:14.36 | GAD Kewin | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 00 | U18 | SK | -- | NIWIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/1751/15 | 2017 | 4 | ||||||||
9 | 29 | s | 3 | 6:23.42 | STANIAK Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 01 | U18 | PM | -- | KRAWCZAK Tomasz | Z/0185/15 | 2023 | 4 | ||||||||
10 | 30 | s | 3 | 6:26.77 | KOZAK Paweł | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 01 | U18 | ZP | -- | CZEPIEL Mateusz | 2 | LDK! | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.87 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 98 | U20 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | 687 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.87 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 98 | U20 | DS | III | 687 | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.84 | ¦WITOŃ Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 99 | U20 | WP | III | 661 | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 1.78 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 99 | U20 | MZ | IV | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2024 | 1 | 610 | |||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 1.75 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 99 | U20 | LD | IV | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | 585 | |||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 1.69 | JANIAK Ernest | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 99 | U20 | DS | -- | 536 | |||||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 1.69 | BACZEWSKI Julian | UKS SMS Warszawa | 98 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0153/14 | 2017 | 2 | 536 | |||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 1.60 | KOSTRZEWSKI Bogdan | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 99 | U20 | MZ | -- | 464 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | NM | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 98 | U20 | DS | -- | 0 | |||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 1.90 | CHŁˇDZYŃSKI Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 00 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | 714 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 1.75 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 00 | U18 | WP | IV | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | 585 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 1.72 | NOWICKI Filip | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 00 | U18 | MZ | -- | 560 | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 2 | 1.72 | RYBARCZYK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 01 | U18 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/3818/15 | 2021 | 3 | 560 | |||||||
5 | 5 | w | 2 | 1.69 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 00 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | 536 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 2 | 1.63 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 00 | U18 | WP | -- | 488 | |||||||||||
6 | 8 | w | 2 | 1.63 | WENTA Paweł | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 00 | U18 | PM | -- | 488 | |||||||||||
8 | 7 | w | 2 | 1.63 | KŁOSIŃSKI Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 01 | U18 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/4820/15 | 2022 | 3 | 488 | |||||||
9 | 9 | w | 2 | 1.63 | SOBCZAK Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 00 | U18 | DS | -- | 488 | |||||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 2 | 1.60 | KAZIMIERSKI Kacper | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 01 | U18 | OP | -- | 464 | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.60 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | OSOT Szczecin | 98 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.50 | PUCZKO Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 98 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.40 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 98 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.40 | KAPTURSKI Albert | KL Gdynia | 98 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.20 | ŁASKI Andrzej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 99 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.20 | TOMCZAK Aleksander | OSOT Szczecin | 99 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.10 | NI¬NIK Mateusz | WKS Flota Gdynia | 98 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.10 | WESOŁOWSKI Krzysztof | OSOT Szczecin | 99 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.10 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Adrian | MKLA Łęczyca | 99 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.10 | KA¬MIERCZAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 98 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.10 | PIWOWARSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 98 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.90 | PARZYSZEK Fryderyk | SKLA Sopot | 99 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.90 | SPRENGEL Mateusz | WKS Flota Gdynia | 99 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3.90 | CIESIELSKI Arkadiusz | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 99 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3.90 | OLSZAŃSKI Adam | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 99 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3.70 | BLEJA Jacek | SKLA Sopot | 99 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3.70 | CHMARA Sebastian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 99 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 4.30 | BIALIC Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 00 | U18 | DS | II | LDK! | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 4.20 | GAWŁOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 00 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 3.90 | KUROWSKI Andrzej | OSOT Szczecin | 01 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 3.70 | PUCZKO Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 01 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 3.70 | ŻAK Piotr | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 00 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 3.70 | GRACZYK Maciej | UKS 55 ŁódĽ | 01 | U18 | LD | III | LDK! | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 3.60 | KOLLAR Alessandro | WKS Flota Gdynia | 00 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 3.50 | NAWOCKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 01 | U18 | DS | IV | ŁO¦ Dariusz # | Z/3604/15 | 2024 | ||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 3.30 | MANIA Aleksander | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 01 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 3.30 | SKURAS Filip | KL Gdynia | 01 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
f | 2 | NM | KRZYŻANOWSKI Kajetan | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 01 | U18 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||||
f | 2 | NM | WARSZYCKI Konrad | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 01 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.56 | ANDRZEJCZAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 98 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.48 | RÓŻAŃSKI Mateusz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 98 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.42 | KAŃSKI Norbert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 98 | U20 | PM | I | KAŃSKI Ryszard | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.21 | TARKOWSKI Piotr | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 99 | U20 | LU | II | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz | Z/5026/15 | 2024 | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.11 | GˇBKA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 99 | U20 | MZ | II | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/0628/15 | 2024 | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.86 | DZIDA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 99 | U20 | SL | II | KRUPA Iwona | Z/0121/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.84 | GUMIELA Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 98 | U20 | PK | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.60 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 99 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6.53 | WYPŁOSZ Tymoteusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 98 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 6.47 | SYSKI Marcin | MKL Toruń # | 98 | U20 | KP | III | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/0487/14 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 6.43 | GAWIN Krystian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 99 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 6.36 | MAREK Vincent | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 98 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 6.77 | SKRZYPEK Mateusz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 00 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 6.74 | MIECZKOWSKI Dominik | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 00 | U18 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 6.68 | WI¦NIEWSKI Karol | LUKS Start Nakło | 01 | U18 | KP | III | # | LDK! | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 6.62 | KRAWCZYK Kacper | AZS ŁódĽ | 01 | U18 | LD | III | SADACH Aneta SADACH Aneta B.D. | Z/3833/15 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 6.35 | KISTER Jakub | AZS UMCS Lublin | 00 | U18 | LU | III | TUSTANOWSKI Roman # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 6.34 | MIŃCZUK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 00 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 6.24 | PIEKARCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 00 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 6.21 | DOBRZYŃSKI Kacper | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 01 | U18 | KP | IV | CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław B.D. # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 6.17 | LEMIESZEK Kacper | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 00 | U18 | LU | IV | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz # | Z/5232/15 | 2024 | ||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 6.02 | GRZELAK Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 01 | U18 | MZ | IV | DOBRZENIAK Jarosław B.D. BŁASIŃSKI Artur B.D. # | , Z/4998/15 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 5.91 | SIMONIUK Dawid | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 00 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 5.83 | SZUMIEC Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 01 | U18 | MA | -- | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. # | Z/5971/15 | 2024 | ||||||||||
13 | f | 2 | 5.82 | KRZEMIŃSKI Dawid | RLTL Optima Radom # | 00 | U18 | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKI Artur B.D. | Z/4910/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 6.55 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 98 | U20 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | 709 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 6.52 | ¦WITOŃ Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 99 | U20 | WP | III | 702 | ||||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 6.49 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 98 | U20 | DS | III | 695 | ||||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 6.46 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 99 | U20 | MZ | III | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2024 | 1 | 688 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 6.09 | BACZEWSKI Julian | UKS SMS Warszawa | 98 | U20 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0153/14 | 2017 | 2 | 606 | ||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 6.03 | KOSTRZEWSKI Bogdan | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 99 | U20 | MZ | IV | 593 | ||||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 5.91 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 99 | U20 | LD | IV | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | 567 | ||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 5.86 | JANIAK Ernest | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 99 | U20 | DS | -- | 556 | ||||||||||||
w | 1 | NM | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 98 | U20 | DS | -- | 0 | |||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 6.67 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 00 | U18 | MZ | III | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | 736 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 6.36 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 00 | U18 | WP | III | 666 | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 6.06 | NOWICKI Filip | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 00 | U18 | MZ | IV | 600 | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 2 | 5.75 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 00 | U18 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | 533 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 2 | 5.74 | KŁOSIŃSKI Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 01 | U18 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/4820/15 | 2022 | 3 | 531 | |||||||
6 | 6 | w | 2 | 5.64 | SOBCZAK Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 00 | U18 | DS | -- | 510 | |||||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 2 | 5.54 | CHŁˇDZYŃSKI Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 00 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 490 | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 2 | 5.45 | RYBARCZYK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 01 | U18 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/3818/15 | 2021 | 3 | 471 | |||||||
9 | 9 | w | 2 | 5.35 | WENTA Paweł | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 00 | U18 | PM | -- | 451 | |||||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 2 | 5.05 | KAZIMIERSKI Kacper | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 01 | U18 | OP | -- | 392 | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 15.22 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 00 | U18 | MZ | II | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | 803 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 13.43 | KAZIMIERSKI Kacper | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 01 | U18 | OP | IV | 693 | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 12.88 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 00 | U18 | WP | IV | 660 | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 12.42 | KŁOSIŃSKI Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 01 | U18 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/4820/15 | 2022 | 3 | 632 | |||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 11.67 | CHŁˇDZYŃSKI Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 00 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 586 | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 10.85 | SOBCZAK Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 00 | U18 | DS | -- | 537 | |||||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 9.61 | RYBARCZYK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 01 | U18 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/3818/15 | 2021 | 3 | 462 | |||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 9.47 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 00 | U18 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | 454 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 9.38 | WENTA Paweł | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 00 | U18 | PM | -- | 448 | |||||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 9.27 | NOWICKI Filip | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 00 | U18 | MZ | -- | 442 | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 21.03 | MAZUR Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 98 | U20 | MZ | I | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/0477/14 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.89 | PERKOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 98 | U20 | MZ | I | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1494/14 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.66 | KOSZAŁKA Wojciech | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 98 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.49 | DZIK Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 99 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.93 | SNOPEK Marcin | KL Gdynia | 99 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.78 | RENDASZKA Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 98 | U20 | PM | II | KOWNATKE Rafał | Z/1088/14 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.43 | MAKURAT Wojciech | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 98 | U20 | PM | II | KOWNATKE Rafał B.D. | Z/1247/14 | 2023 | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.27 | PYTLAK Piotr | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 99 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 13.97 | PTAK Adam | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 98 | U20 | DS | III | KOTWICA Czesław # | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 13.91 | ZYGMUNT Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 98 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 13.56 | KWIECIEŃ Michał | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 99 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 13.29 | BOROWICKI Kordian | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 98 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 13.21 | RIGGA Jakub | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 98 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | GORTAT Krystian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 99 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 15.21 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 98 | U20 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | 803 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 14.26 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 98 | U20 | DS | II | 744 | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 14.17 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 98 | U20 | DS | II | 739 | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 13.41 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 99 | U20 | LD | III | GO¬DZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | 692 | |||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 12.72 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 99 | U20 | MZ | IV | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2024 | 1 | 650 | |||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 11.69 | BACZEWSKI Julian | UKS SMS Warszawa | 98 | U20 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0153/14 | 2017 | 2 | 588 | |||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 10.82 | ¦WITOŃ Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 99 | U20 | WP | -- | 535 | |||||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 9.70 | KOSTRZEWSKI Bogdan | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 99 | U20 | MZ | -- | 468 | |||||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 7.58 | JANIAK Ernest | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 99 | U20 | DS | -- | 341 | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.3815560340881 sekund |