Bydgoszcz 18.01.2009 Halowy mityng w skoku o tyczce i pchnięciu kulą |
|||||||||||||||||||||
Tyczka K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.10 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 83 | Sen | LU | M | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.00 | WRONA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 82 | Sen | SK | M | WRONA Agnieszka # | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.60 | SOWA Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 85 | Sen | SK | I | ||||||||||||||
4 | 3.60 | WARAWĄSOWSKA Paula | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 91 | U20 | KP | I | # | |||||||||||||
5 | 3.60 | KOLASA Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot | 92 | U18 | PM | I | # | |||||||||||||
6 | 3.50 | STASIAK Aleksandra | SKLA Sopot | 92 | U18 | PM | I | # | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.50 | KALINOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 93 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||||
2 | 9.88 | BARANOWSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 92 | U18 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||||
Tyczka M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.60 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 89 | U23 | KP | I | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.60 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 83 | Sen | KP | I | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.50 | BRĄSZKIEWICZ Maciej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 92 | U18 | KP | I | ||||||||||||||
4 | 4.50 | TORKOWSKI Rafał | OSOT Szczecin # | 92 | U18 | ZP | I | # | |||||||||||||
5 | 4.30 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 92 | U18 | KP | II | # | |||||||||||||
6 | 3.90 | OBREMBSKI Sławomir | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 93 | U18 | KP | III | # | |||||||||||||
7 | 3.80 | KOWALEWSKI Rafał | SKLA Sopot | 92 | U18 | PM | III | # | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.86 | KRZYŻAN Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 94 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. # | M | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.28 | SIERKO Radosław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 93 | U18 | KP | II | ||||||||||||||
2 | 16.15 | KRYSTEK Michał | KS Gwardia Piła # | 92 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||||||
3 | 15.72 | ORCHOLSKI Mikołaj | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 93 | U18 | KP | II | GASSOWSKI Janusz # | Z/2177/11 | 2014 | 1 | ||||||||||
4 | 13.14 | FLOREK Paweł | KS Gwardia Piła # | 92 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.27 | WEJCHINAND Marcin | MKL Toruń | 90 | U20 | KP | I | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.77 | WOJTCZAK Szymon | MUKS Płock # | 90 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.71 | ZIELIŃSKI Sylwester | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 89 | U23 | KP | I | LUZAK Andrzej # | Z/4893/11 | 2023 | |||||||||||
2 | 14.54 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 83 | Sen | KP | I | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.31 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 83 | Sen | PM | II | # | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.33033800125122 sekund |